Episodes

Seasons


Years



3   2   1  
2010   2008   2007  

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Learn more

People who liked this also liked... 

Alaska I (2015)
Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.8/10 X  

Fausto and Nadine meet for the first time in a hotel in Paris. They both are fragile, alone and obsessed with an unreachable desire of happiness. Fausto is an Italian man who moved to ... See full summary »

Director: Claudio Cupellini
Stars: Elio Germano, Astrid Bergès-Frisbey, Valerio Binasco
Angels of Sex (2012)
Drama | Romance
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.6/10 X  

The established relationship between university student Bruno and aspiring photographer Carla is thrown into turmoil when Bruno feels drawn to sexy karate instructor/break dancer Rai. Complications ensue.

Director: Xavier Villaverde
Stars: Astrid Bergès-Frisbey, Álvaro Cervantes, Llorenç González
Elles et moi (2008)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 7.1/10 X  

January 1939. The downfall of Barcelona confirms the default of the Spanish republicans. 500,000 of them had chosen the exile. Once arrived in France, men are disarmed and put in camps: ... See full summary »

Stars: Ariadna Gil, Astrid Bergès-Frisbey, Danielle Darrieux
Juliette I (2013)
Drama
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 5.1/10 X  
Director: Pierre Godeau
Stars: Astrid Bergès-Frisbey, Féodor Atkine, Yannik Landrein
Divine Émilie (TV Movie 2007)
Biography | History
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 6.8/10 X  
Director: Arnaud Sélignac
Stars: Léa Drucker, Thierry Frémont, Aurore Clément
Edit

Cast

Series cast summary:
François Levantal ...
 Philippe Munoz / ... 18 episodes, 2007-2010
Benjamin Boyer ...
 Julien Forge / ... 18 episodes, 2007-2010
Xavier Gallais ...
 Laurent Dupré / ... 18 episodes, 2007-2010
Nozha Khouadra ...
 Lila Gloanec / ... 18 episodes, 2007-2010
Jacques Bondoux ...
 Fossati / ... 18 episodes, 2007-2010
Vladislav Galard ...
Micky Sébastian ...
 Lucie Terrier 15 episodes, 2007-2010
...
 Cécile Beaumont / ... 13 episodes, 2007-2010
Solène Bouton ...
 Isabelle Fieschi / ... 8 episodes, 2007-2008
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Crime

Edit

Details

Country:

Language:

Release Date:

28 September 2007 (France)  »

Also Known As:

Groupe Munoz  »

Company Credits

Show more on  »

Technical Specs

Color:

See  »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Sci-Fi Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular sci-fi movies and TV shows available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial