Poster

Hermanos & detectives ()


Reference View | Change View


Seasons: 3 2 1 Years: 2009 2008 2007

Know what this is about? Be the first one to add a plot.

Awards:

Photos and Videos

Series Cast Summary

Edit
...
  Dani Montero (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rodrigo Noya ...
  Lorenzo Montero (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Javier Cifrián ...
  Mansilla (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
  Subcomisario Serrano (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
  Carmen (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Inge Martín ...
  María (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
  Sergio Blasco (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
  Pablo Zambrano (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Joy Rodríguez ...
  Matías Kamijo (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Miriam Correa ...
  Lluvia / ... (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Paul Lostau ...
  Fortunato (13 episodes, 2007)
Belinda Washington ...
  Inés Altolaguirre (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gorka Aguinagalde ...
  Quisquilla (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Maribel Ripoll
  (7 episodes, 2007)
Manuel Tallafé
  (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Christopher Torres ...
  Agustín (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
  (3 episodes, 2007)
Arantxa Zambrano
  (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
  (3 episodes, 2007)
Fidel Almansa
  (3 episodes, 2007)
  (3 episodes, 2007)
Patricia Sanz
  (3 episodes, 2007)
Fernando Ustarroz ...
  Dr. Duero / ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
César Camino
  (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Álvaro Gálvez
  (2 episodes, 2007)
Antonio Indra
  (2 episodes, 2007)
  (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
  (2 episodes, 2007)
Luis Rallo
  (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Víctor Anaya Gutiérrez ...
  Doctor (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
...
  Miranda Perdiguera (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Alberto Alonso
  (2 episodes, 2007)
Lilian Caro
  (2 episodes, 2007)
  (2 episodes, 2007)
Fernando Conde
  (2 episodes, 2007)
  (2 episodes, 2007)
Juan Gea
  (2 episodes, 2007)
Ana Gracia
  (2 episodes, 2007)
Paca López
  (2 episodes, 2007)
Ramón Merlo
  (2 episodes, 2007)
Gabriel Moreno
  (2 episodes, 2007)
...
  Dalmaso 'El Argentino' (2 episodes, 2007)
Ainhoa Aldanondo ...
  Presentadora (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Pedro Pablo Isla ...
  Álex Roldán (2 episodes, 2009)
Juanma Lara ...
  Dr. Antonio Villa (1 episode, 2007)
  (1 episode, 2007)
  (1 episode, 2007)
  (1 episode, 2007)
Manuel Gancedo
  (1 episode, 2007)
  (1 episode, 2007)

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit
  • Ovide (camera equipment provided by)

Storyline

Edit
Genres
Parents Guide Add content advisory for parents »

Additional Details

Edit
Also Known As
  • Hermanos & detectives (Spain)
Official Sites
Country
Language
Color
Aspect Ratio
Sound Mix
Filming Locations

Did You Know?

Edit
Trivia The role of "Subcomisario Serrano" was interpreted by Carlos Moreno in the Argentine version and by Álex Angulo in the Spanish version. Both renowned actors died unexpectedly in 2014. See more »
Movie Connections Remake of Hermanos y detectives (2006). See more »

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed