Edit
Cinderella (2021) Poster

(I) (2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Kay Cannon ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Kay Cannon ... (written for the screen by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Camila Cabello ... Cinderella
Nicholas Galitzine ... Prince Robert
Idina Menzel ... Vivian
Pierce Brosnan ... King Rowan
Minnie Driver ... Queen Beatrice
Tallulah Greive ... Princess Gwen
Billy Porter ... Fabulous Godmother
Maddie Baillio ... Malvolia
Charlotte Spencer ... Narissa
James Corden ... James
James Acaster ... John
Romesh Ranganathan ... Romesh
Rob Beckett ... Thomas Cecil
Ben Bailey Smith ... Town Crier
Luke Latchman ... Griff
Fra Fee ... Hench
Jenet Le Lacheur ... Count Wilbur
Mary Higgins Mary Higgins ... Princess Laura
Beverley Knight Beverley Knight ... Queen Tatiana
Natasha Patel ... Princess Natasha
Nikkita Chadha ... Princess Nikkita
Vinani Mwazanzale ... Princess Vinani
Lisa Spencer ... Princess Lisa
Nakai Warikandwa Nakai Warikandwa ... Princess Nakai
Keith Harrison Dworkin ... Conductor (as Keith Harrison)
Paddy Glynn Paddy Glynn ... Rosemary
Anne Smith Anne Smith ... Meredith
Linda John-Pierre Linda John-Pierre ... Anastasia
Alex Bourne Alex Bourne ... Shop Owner
Arazou ... Princess Arazou (as Arazou Baker)
Peta Cornish Peta Cornish ... Patricia Stokes
Nandi Bushell ... Young Town Girl
Manny Tsakanika Manny Tsakanika ... Jesse
Channelle George Channelle George ... Princess Channelle
Alexzandra Sarmiento Alexzandra Sarmiento ... Dancer
Alexandra Schoendorf Alexandra Schoendorf ... Dancer (as Alex Schoendorf)
Amy Tomlinson Amy Tomlinson ... Dancer
Belén Leroux Belén Leroux ... Dancer (as Belen Leroux)
Billy Kay Payne Billy Kay Payne ... Dancer
Carella Mutagubya Carella Mutagubya ... Dancer
Charlotte Wildrianne Charlotte Wildrianne ... Dancer
Demi Mensah Demi Mensah ... Dancer
Didde Me Didde Me ... Dancer
Joy Duckrell Joy Duckrell ... Dancer
Kamila Zalewska Kamila Zalewska ... Dancer
Katie Collins Katie Collins ... Dancer
Khawla Boumeraze Khawla Boumeraze ... Dancer
Kim Taylor Kim Taylor ... Dancer
Li Li Hodge Li Li Hodge ... Dancer
Lianne Lee May Lianne Lee May ... Dancer
Lily Wang Lily Wang ... Dancer
Madeleine Waters ... Dancer
Melissa Faeire Melissa Faeire ... Dancer
Megan Westpfel Megan Westpfel ... Dancer
Mira Jebari Mira Jebari ... Dancer
Naomi Weijand ... Dancer
Natalie Lennie Natalie Lennie ... Dancer
Nicky Trelevan Nicky Trelevan ... Dancer
Rhiannon Duncan Rhiannon Duncan ... Dancer (as Rhian Duncan)
Robyn Laud Robyn Laud ... Dancer
Sammi Lee-Jayne Sammi Lee-Jayne ... Dancer (as Sammi Lee Jayne)
Shawarah Battles Shawarah Battles ... Dancer
Shari Ashley Shari Ashley ... Dancer
Sophie Jones Sophie Jones ... Dancer
Stephanie Lee Stephanie Lee ... Dancer
Anders Nielsen Anders Nielsen ... Dancer
Alex Chambers Alex Chambers ... Dancer
Ben Hukin Ben Hukin ... Dancer
Bogdan Pascal Bogdan Pascal ... Dancer
Brett Sewell Brett Sewell ... Dancer
Darren Bennett Darren Bennett ... Dancer
Fred Folkes ... Dancer
Giuseppe Giofre ... Dancer
Jaih Betote Jaih Betote ... Dancer
Jake Leigh Jake Leigh ... Dancer
James Mulford James Mulford ... Dancer
James Robinson James Robinson ... Dancer
Jason Nguyen Jason Nguyen ... Dancer
Jorge Antonio Jorge Antonio ... Dancer
Josh Lay Josh Lay ... Dancer
Kane Horn Kane Horn ... Dancer
Kieran Daley-Ward Kieran Daley-Ward ... Dancer
Nick Duncan Nick Duncan ... Dancer
Nimmz Riaz Nimmz Riaz ... Dancer
Oliver Wheeler Oliver Wheeler ... Dancer
Paul Robinson Paul Robinson ... Dancer
Philip Birchall Philip Birchall ... Dancer
Randall Watson Randall Watson ... Dancer
Ross Sands Ross Sands ... Dancer
Sebastian Taviera Sebastian Taviera ... Dancer
Shaun Niles Shaun Niles ... Dancer
Shay Barclay Shay Barclay ... Dancer
Steven Pascua Steven Pascua ... Dancer
Tom Partridge Tom Partridge ... Dancer
Will West Will West ... Dancer
Yves Cueni Yves Cueni ... Dancer
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Antony Barlow Antony Barlow ... Upper Class Ball Guest (uncredited)
George Gjiggy Francis George Gjiggy Francis ... Guard (uncredited)
Jean-Pascal Heynemand ... Ball Guest (uncredited)
Arun Kapur ... Middle Class Gentleman (uncredited)
Johnny Li Gotti ... Villager (uncredited)
Irene Marquette ... Shop Customer (uncredited)
Tom Neill Tom Neill ... Courtier / Dancer (uncredited)
Richard Price ... Palace Footman / Villager (uncredited)
Jason Redshaw ... Noble Gent / Dancer (uncredited)
John Alan Roberts ... Dancing Maharaja (uncredited)
Danny Salomon Danny Salomon ... Captain (uncredited)
Sanj Surati ... Choir Singer (uncredited)

Produced by 

James Corden ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Jonathan Kadin ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Irene Marquette ... associate producer
Shannon McIntosh ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Leo Pearlman ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Josephine Rose ... executive producer
Louise Rosner ... executive producer

Music by 

Mychael Danna ... (score by)
Jessica Rose Weiss ... (as Jessica Weiss) (score by)

Cinematography by 

Henry Braham ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Stacey Schroeder ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Pat Goodwin
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Bernard Telsey

Production Design by 

Paul Kirby

Art Direction by 

Nigel Evans ... supervising art director
Steven Lawrence ... senior art director
Katrina Mackay
Stephen Swain

Set Decoration by 

Kathryn Pyle

Costume Design by 

Ellen Mirojnick

Makeup Department 

Francesco Alberico ... key hair stylist
Sophie Battersby ... daily crowd hair and makeup artist
Ria Biggerstaff ... eyelash technician to camila cabello
Laura Blount ... hair supervisor: crowd / makeup supervisor: crowd
Anita Burger ... hair stylist
Claire Burgess ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Andrea Cracknell ... crowd hair artist
Fay De Bremaeker ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Amy de Rees ... Crowd makeup and hair Artist
Grace Firmin ... Hair and Makeup Trainee / makeup artist trainee: crowd
Adele Firth ... Crowd makeup artist
Gemma Flaherty ... hair stylist: crowd
Natalie Fox ... hair stylist: crowd, dailies / makeup artist: crowd, dailies
Cheryl Garvey ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Grace Gorman ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Jules Greenan ... daily hair and makeup artist
Ritoo Jenjani ... special makeup effects artist
Shelley King ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Klara Levring ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Chris Lyons ... special effects teeth
Sharon Martin ... hair designer / makeup designer
Siân Miller ... additional hair stylist Minnie Driver / additional hair stylist (as Sian Miller) / additional makeup artist Minnie Driver / additional makeup artist (as Sian Miller)
Niamh O'Loan ... key makeup artist
Molly Peters ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Tia Shury ... hair and makeup trainee
Jodie Marie Spencer ... Crowd Hair and Makeup
Janine Summerhayes ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Anthony Tester ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd
Angie White ... hair and makeup trainee: crowd - dailies
Andrew Whiteoak ... hair stylist: crowd / makeup artist: crowd

Production Management 

Louise Rosner ... unit production manager
Victoria Zalin ... production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Corrin Allen ... crowd second assistant director
Ryan Andrews ... stand in/set pa
Alicia Graf ... base production assistant
Nick Laurence ... second assistant director
Alex Oakley ... first assistant director
Jenna Pearson ... third assistant director
Kurt Ryan ... set production assistant
Tom Turner ... second second assistant director

Art Department 

Douglas Allam ... head of department plasterer
Jonathan Ames ... chargehand dressing props
Jayne Barratt-Haynes ... Draper
Bradley Barrett ... props
Louise Begbie ... graphic designer
Emily Britton ... Assistant Storesperson
Usha Chaman ... construction buyer & coordinator
Octavia Crawford Collins ... assistant buyer
Laura Conway-Gordon ... assistant set decorator
Paul Curren ... Supervising Painter
Sam Curren ... Painter
Kevin Day ... props
Alessio di Giovacchino ... draper
Becca Djan ... action prop buyer
Adam Dougherty ... Digital Artist
Pierre Farinole ... stand-by art director
Derek Michael Fielding ... props
James Flanagan ... set dresser
Andrew Forrest ... Supervising Stand-by Props
Rhiannon Fraser ... graphic designer
Jeanie Gelling ... Model Maker
Stephanie Gibbins ... construction buyer & coordinator
Cody Gillies ... props
Thomas R Goode ... junior draftsman
Laura Grant ... graphic art director
Andrew Guyett ... Scenic Painter
Richard Henley ... Set Dec Draftsman
Alex Hitchen ... props
Joey Hodges ... greensman
Ben Hopwood ... storeman
Jason Houssein ... junior draughtsperson (as Iasonas 'Jason' Houssein) / set decoration draughtsperson (as Iasonas Houssein)
Clive Ingleton ... decor and lettering artist
Ben Johnson ... property master
Mathilda Johnson ... set decoration assistant
Patricia Johnson ... Draughtsperson
Joshua Kemp ... props trainee
Chloe Kletsa ... assistant art director
Isobel Mackenzie ... graphic designer
Jonathan Maris ... animatics: storyboards
Andrew Merrison ... junior draftsperson
Jane Palmer ... Painter
Lauren Perry ... petty cash buyer
Andrew Phizacklea ... stand-by props trainee
Adrian Platt ... assistant property master
Polly Rawlings ... assistant set decorator
Steffen Reichstadt ... concept artist
Bettina Scheibe ... head of department painter
Katie Scopes ... assistant set decorator
Cristiana Serra ... stand-by art director
Kathleen Shugrue ... property master
Corrine Silver ... assistant art director
Aaron Sims ... concept artist
Kelly Stokes ... art department assistant
Lilla Szabadi ... storeperson trainee
Georgia Eithne Walker ... art department coordinator
Thomas Wingrove ... concept artist
Steven X. Haber ... junior draughtsperson
Qingling Zhang ... concept artist
Amanda Willgrave ... Florist (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Kyle Arzt ... re-recording mix technician
Malte Bieler ... sound editor
Pete Blaxill ... second assistant sound
James Bowman ... adr mixer
Christopher Flick ... foley editor
Tim Fraser ... Bolero comms technician
Nerses Gezalyan ... foley mixer
Galen Goodpaster ... Assistant Sound Editor
Colin Gregory ... key first assistant sound
Robin Harlan ... foley artist
Matthew Harrison ... foley editor
Justin Herman ... mix stage engineer
Mildred Iatrou ... Supervising Sound Editor
Dan Kenyon ... sound effects editor
Ai-Ling Lee ... re-recording mixer / sound designer / supervising sound editor
Alessio Masi ... re-recording mixer
Thayna McLaughlin ... first assistant sound
Sarah Monat ... foley artist
Colin Nicolson ... production sound mixer
Kevin O'Connell ... re-recording mixer
Willard Overstreet ... foley supervisor
Tobias Poppe ... sound designer
Kira Roessler ... dialogue editor
Chris Whiteside ... adr mixer

Special Effects by 

Matthew Beckwith ... special effects supervisor
George Bell ... special effects trainee
James Munro Boles ... special effects lead technician
Marie Duboscq ... Special Effects Assistant Technician
Alistair Poulter ... special effects technician
David Rigley-Williamson ... special effects senior technician
Thomas Roberts ... special effects assistant technician
Leigh Stevens ... special effects technician
David j Watson ... special effects assistant supervisor
Hayley J. Williams ... special effects supervisor

Visual Effects by 

James Albiez ... visual effects artist: Dynamics Artists
Umesh Arolkar ... rotoscope artist: visual effects
Adam Avery ... visual effects editor
Berj Bannayan ... additional visual effects supervisor
Martin Bell ... previs supervisor: Proof, Inc
Pankaj Brijlani ... layout lead
Vishal Chauhan ... compositor
Chad E. Collier ... data manager: Mammal Studios
Janice Barlow Collier ... pipeline technical director: Mammal Studios
Justin Cornish ... vfx supervisor: Atomic Arts
Alexander Dewar ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Matthew Dorazio ... modeler
Dave Duarte ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Clwyd Edwards ... vfx executive producer
David Entin ... visual effects coordinator: Columbia Pictures
Carolina Espinola ... Production and Technical Support: Soho VFX
Fernando Gallo ... Visual Effects Animator
Gregory Harrington ... digital compositor: Mammal Studios
Evan Hirschberg ... compositor: Mammal Studios
Yvonne Jensen ... production and technical support: Soho VFX
Ashish Lavande ... roto artist
Gregory D. Liegey ... visual effects supervisor: Mammal Studios
Daniel Lu ... rigger: Soho VFX
Brooke Lyndon-Stanford ... vfx supervisor: Atomic Arts
Allan Magled ... production visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Tarun Malla ... visual effects artist
Arnon Manor ... visual effects production executive
Roshni Maranat ... vfx producer: Atomic Arts
Louis Martin ... visual effects assistant data wrangler
Tara Mason ... visual effects artist
Michael Masuda ... asset artist: Soho VFX
Andrew Maynard ... visual effects artist
Kelly McCarthy ... executive visual effects producer: Soho VFX
Helen McIlwrick ... visual effects artist: clear angle studios
Alem Moto ... digital compositor
Chandra Mouley Atray ... head of production: Atomic Arts
Saidulu Nalamada ... Matte Painter
Richard Noun ... digital compositor: Soho VFX
Lalit Om Prakash ... compositor: Soho VFX
Nicky Penn ... Data Wrangler
Kapil Prajapati ... digital compositor
Ehsan Ramezani ... digital compositor: Soho VFX
Jorge Razon ... CG Supervisor: soho vfx
Tom Reagan ... visual effects editor
Mnandi Ridley ... digital artist
Richard Rodrigues ... digital compositor: Soho VFX
Rhianna Rozentals ... compositor
Ruben Salazar ... digital compositor
Keith Sellers ... visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Ben Soan ... visual effects lead data wrangler
Daniel St-Amant ... matte painting supervisor
Dipak Tarpara ... compositor: Soho VFX
Mike Terrigno ... compositor: Soho VFX
Joseph Triolo ... fx artist
Siddharthan Uk ... digital compositor
Michele C. Vallillo ... Visual Effects Executive Producer: Mammal Studios
Kendrick Wallace ... senior visual effects producer
Elijah Watson ... visual effects coordinator: Mammal Studios
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D Scanning
Kurt Williams ... additional visual effects supervisor
Jason Wong ... compositor
Alex J. Wood ... cg artist/compositor: Mammal Studios
Kate Xagoraris ... visual effects artist
Vijay Kumar Yadav ... Paint
James Yeoman ... visual effects production manager
Rong Zhou ... modeler & texture artist: Soho VFX

Stunts 

Andy Bennett ... stunt coordinator
Phil Campbell ... stunt performer
Christoph Cordell ... stunt double: James Corden
Jazzmin Lusher ... riding double: Jenet Le Lacheur / stunt double: Jenet Le Lacheur
Lucy Jayne Murray ... stunt double: Camila Cabello
Ansko Pitkänen ... stunt performer: stunts
Eldredd Wolf ... stunt performer

Camera and Electrical Department 

Tim Ambridge ... crane supervisor
Lewis Andrews ... drone technician
Alex Bates ... video playback operator: VFX Unit, Dailies
Nic Batten ... Drone Technician (as Nicholas Batten)
Paul Birchard ... crane technician
Jonnie Broi ... drone technician
Kerry Brown ... still photographer
Maximilian Brunner ... grip trainee
Scott Bryan ... standby rigger. grips dept.
Justin Chien ... drone pilot
Alex Colthart ... grip trainee
Maxim Dunn ... camera trainee
Adam Harris ... additional electrician
Liam Harris ... electrician
Alex Hawtin ... drone pilot
Dermot Hickey ... A cam 1st A/C
Stuart Hurley ... lighting technician
B.J. Iwen ... Camera Operator: E.P.K
Mahalia John ... best girl loader
Aidan Kelly ... drone pilot
Ed Kirby ... Lighting Board Operator
Tino Liverton ... best boy grip
Nathan Lloyd ... Central Loader: Dailies
Joe Marsden ... stabileye technician
Guy McCormack ... video playback operator
Ossie McLean ... camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator
Richard Merrell ... rigging gaffer
Stephen Oh ... camera operator
Brett Parnham ... rigging electrician
Stephen Peters ... drone pilot
Nick Poole ... second assistant camera
Elliot Purvis ... first assistant camera: "c" camera: dailies / second assistant camera: "a" camera
Amir F. Qureshi ... video trainee
Christopher Raphael ... still photographer
Jody Roberts ... Video Assistant
Jack Sands ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Rob Stagg ... camera operator
Maggie Stanaszek ... stabileye trainee
Olly Tellett ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Simon Thorpe ... key grip
Michael White ... lighting technician
Shawn White ... gaffer
Matthew Willson ... camera trainee
Steve Wood ... charge hand rigging electrician
James Knight ... dit assistant (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Yashmanyu Bharij ... character rigger
Anindya Moqsud ... animator

Casting Department 

Stevee Davies ... casting assistant
Lillie Jeffrey ... associate casting director
Tamsyn Manson ... casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Abigail Ashby ... Costume Trainee
Cathryn Avison ... embroidery designer/maker
Joshua Bain ... costume cutter
Nicky Barron ... key crowd
Helen Beasley ... costume cutter
Raffaella Buck ... textile artist
Amy Cansdale ... costume trainee
Melanie Carter ... chief costume cutter
Anna Cavaliere ... crowd fitter
Phoebe Cheveley Grayson ... costume crowd trainee
Giulia Chini ... costume maker
Samuel Clark ... Principal costume standby
Jake Collier ... principal costume armorer
Stefano De Nardis ... Costume Consultant
Raphael Dilhan ... key textile artist
Alice Driscoll ... crowd costumer: daily
Sarah Dutton ... crowd costumer: daily
Kristen Ernst-Brown ... costume assistant
Sara Fay ... outwork menswear
Giorgio Galileo Galione ... daily costume buyer
Oliver Garcia ... assistant costume designer
Vana Giannoula ... principal costume embellisher
Charlotte Gooding ... Crowd Costume Trainee
Bryde Gordon ... crowd costumer: daily
Connor Hagerty ... costume gangsman
Manuela Harding ... principal truck supervisor
Emilia Harris ... junior costume maker
Paul Harvey ... set costumer
Dougie Hawkes ... crowd costume supervisor
Carla Jean Heron ... junior costumer: daily
Jack Oliver Hopkins ... costume maker
Georgina Illingworth ... Principal costume trainee
Benjamin Ip ... costume concept artist
Lauren Jarvis ... crowd costume trainee: daily
Kate Jeanne ... senior costume maker
Lee Kenny ... crowd costumer
Jake Kensley ... costume coordinator
Emily Lancaster ... senior costume buyer
Sarah Lau ... textile artist
Ashleigh Lennox ... crowd wardrobe supervisor
Callum Martin ... crowd costumer
Anthony McCartan ... Costume Junior: daily
Courtney McClain ... assistant costume designer
Maja Milisavljevic ... Head of costume embellishment
Sarah June Mills ... assistant costume designer
Sanaz Missaghian ... costume supervisor
Flora Moyes ... Junior Costume Assistant
Charlotte Mundy ... costume trainee
Joanna Nicholls ... costume maker
Maria Elena Gomez Patino ... costume maker
Jessica Phillips ... personal costumer to miss. camila cabello
Tessa Pritchard ... junior costumer: daily
Mia Hope Radford ... set costumer
Helen Rafferty ... costume cutter: crowd
Helen Reeve ... Overnight Costume Turnaround
Chloe Reynolds ... Principal standby
Stacey Clare Richards ... principal stand-by: daily
Eva Roelfs ... assistant costume designer
Rachael Hopper Sinclair ... crowd costumer: daily
Molly Skelton ... crowd costume junior: daily
Hannah Smith ... costume maker
Poonam Thanki ... jewellery maker
Alison Toner ... crowd costume: dailies
Tomke Von Gawinski ... textile artist
Elizabeth Wang ... costume maker
Natasha Webb ... assistant costume coordinator
Deborah Wilkins ... Alterations Junior
Joanna Zadroga ... costume maker

Editorial Department 

Aaron Bennett ... Color Assistant
Jena Cheung ... second assistant editor
Chris Dewolde ... dailies producer: Company 3
Joseph Dickerson ... first assistant editor
Jon Gray ... Account Executive
Lucy Heyworth ... editorial trainee
Parker Jarvie ... additional colorist
Matthew W. Johnson ... finishing editor
Mark Jones ... assistant editor
Lulu Ladd ... dailies operator
James Long ... head of dailies operations: company 3
Tom Mitchell ... dailies technical supervisor
Steven Pristin ... assistant editor
Chad Schermerhorn ... finishing editor
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... senior supervising colorist: company 3

Location Management 

Flynn Berry ... covid marshal
Jonah Coombes ... supervising location manager
Jethro Gould ... Covid marshal
Charlotte Hemsley ... assistant location manager
Georgia Jones ... location marshal
Jamie Jones ... location manager
Karin Kavanagh ... location department coordinator
Michael Kingett ... locations
Thomas Kingett ... unit manager
Jess MacDonald ... location manager
Ben White ... assistant location manager
Charlie Burdon ... location assistant (uncredited)
Jennifer Kinnear ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Sam Lincoln ... assistant unit manager (uncredited)
Alice Malley ... location marshal (uncredited)
Ptolemy Pickering-Gunn ... assistant unit manager (uncredited)
Matthew Pyle ... unit assistant (uncredited)
Aisha Samuel ... location marshal (uncredited)
Harriet Stovold ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Bertie Tucker Hough ... location marshal (uncredited)
Iona Young ... location assistant (uncredited)

Music Department 

Spring Aspers ... Executive in Charge of Music
Tom Bailey ... additional engineer
Marton Barka ... orchestra contractor
Mat Bartram ... additional engineer
David Campbell ... orchestral arranger
David Combes ... Additional Vocals
Michael Dore ... singer
Maverick Dugger ... synth programmer
Keith Harrison Dworkin ... songs arranged by (as Keith Harrison)
Alex Ferguson ... additional engineering / recordist
Katie Greathouse ... music editor
Kelci Hahn ... Singer: soloist
James Hayden ... singer
Sumudu Jayatilaka ... singer
Tom Jenkins ... music playback
Ny Lee ... Manager: Film Music, Sony Pictures
Jeremy Levy ... orchestrator
Denise Luiso ... music supervisor (as Denise Luiso Morello)
Bernd Mazagg ... score recordist
Synchron Stage Orchestra ... score performed by
Anne Preven ... executive music producer
Jasper Randall ... vocal contractor
Eva Reistad ... score mixer
Stefan Steinbauer ... project coordinator
Gabby Thompson ... Assistant Music Supervisor
Eric Vetro ... vocal coach
Jojo Villanueva ... executive in charge of music
Johannes Vogel ... conductor
Martin Weismayr ... music recordist
Catherine Wilson ... music editor

Script and Continuity Department 

Jo Beckett ... script supervisor
Charlotte Brownlee ... assistant script supervisor
Maddison Marieges Moore ... assistant script supervisor: dailies
Molly Prather ... script consultant (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Erkan Cogalan ... unit driver
Louise Cornwell ... unit driver
Pearce Coxsey ... grip driver: 4x4
Milan Godla ... unit driver
Lisa Jarvis ... Facilities 2nd HOD
Donatas Matukaitis ... unit driver
Colin Morris ... personal driver: Pierce Brosnan
Norman Parr ... head driver
Tomas Piekus ... unit driver
Saulius Remeskevicius ... unit driver
Stageleft Transport ... minibus suppliers
Barrie Williams ... transportation captain

Additional Crew 

David Atkinson ... senior manager: production safety & security
Sitara Attaie ... Voice Actor
Mayank Badhwar ... marketing consultant
Adam Barton ... Production Assistant
Tina Batcheva ... assistant accountant
Rosie Burn ... payroll accountant
Rachel Carvill ... production assistant
Naomi Connor ... nurse dailies
Amelia Cox ... production assistant: crowd
Charlotte Dent ... horse master
Grace Eggelhoefer ... Assistant Accountant
Ivan K. Germano ... covid secretary
Andrea Giannetti ... studio executive: development
Jenny Griffin ... assistant choreographer
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan ... assistant production coordinator: travel & accommodation
Josh Harris ... assistant: Mr. Pearlman
Johannes Helmling ... Covid PA: dailies
Andy Hennigan ... financial controller
Kate Hicks ... cinderella stand in
Oliver Hill ... crowd production assistant: dailies
Mike Hutton ... IT Infrastructure
Rajneet Jabbal ... second assistant accountant
Craig Jamieson ... production coordinator
Sue Jung ... production and technical support: Soho VFX
Claudia Kalindjian ... Unit Publicist
Kate D. Lewis ... assistant: Mr. Kadin & Ms. Rosner (as Kate Lewis)
Caspar Lumley ... covid secretary
Holly May ... assistant: Mr. Pearlman
Anthony Meindl ... acting coach
Aggie Mentel ... production assistant: covid-19
Marcus Mills ... Location Marshall
Matthew Moss ... assistant production coordinator
Jabe Odido ... covid pa
Amy Parrack ... production assistant: crowd
Jesse Peckham ... assistant: Ms. Cabello
Maddie Phillips ... set pa
Monica Price ... Covid PA
Katherine Risk ... assistant: Ms. Cannon
Josh Sales ... production assistant: crowd
Donnie Saylor ... Horse Wrangler
Tate Sonnack ... epk production supervisor
Kamilla Steczkowska ... covid pa
Phil Stoole ... behind the scenes documentarian
Louis Taylor-Baggs ... assistant: Ms. McIntosh
Kari-Ann Trachmann ... Horse Groom
Heather Varley ... Horse Department
Ashley Wallen ... Choreographer
Rog Ward ... unit medic
Brian Bartelt ... post executive: Amazon Studios (uncredited)
Franki Hackett ... horse dept (uncredited)
Kwae Rogers ... Delivery Executive: Amazon Studios (uncredited)

Thanks 

Mykhailo Ivanov ... thank you

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed