Edit

(2007– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Will Mackenzie ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Writing Credits  

Alana Sanko ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Cast  

Lorena Bernal ...  Daniela 1 episode, 2007
Lizzy Burgi ...  Intern 1 episode, 2007
Adam Jamal Craig 1 episode, 2007
Hollis Doherty 1 episode, 2007
Kurt Fuller 1 episode, 2007
Ava Gaudet ...  Jessica 1 episode, 2007
Anna Rose Hopkins ...  Regina 1 episode, 2007
Serdar Kalsin ...  Cabbie 1 episode, 2007
Alexis Krause 1 episode, 2007
Heather Locklear 1 episode, 2007
Dennis Nusbaum Dennis Nusbaum ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2007
Jarrad Paul 1 episode, 2007
Stephen Rannazzisi unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Bari Halle ... producer (1 episode, 2007)
Tom Keefe ... associate producer (1 episode, 2007)
Alana Sanko ... executive producer (1 episode, 2007)
Peter Traugott ... executive producer (1 episode, 2007)
Ira Ungerleider ... executive producer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music by 

Brad Segal ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Cinematography by 

Paul Maibaum ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Casting By 

Alexis Frank Koczara ... (1 episode, 2007)
Christine Smith Shevchenko ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Production Design by 

Cecil Gentry ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Art Direction by 

Craig Pavilionis ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Set Decoration by 

Regina O'Brien ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Costume Design by 

Enid Harris ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Makeup Department 

Jose Zamora ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)

Series Production Management 

Jeanne Caliendo ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2007)
Christopher White ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Pamela Monroe ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Brendalyn Richard ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Richard A. Wells ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)

Series Art Department 

Stephanie L. Allen ... set dresser (1 episode, 2007)
Christopher Branan ... carpenter (1 episode, 2007)
Joshua Cheek ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2007)
Krista Gilbertson ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2007)

Series Sound Department 

Joe Cappelletti ... voice director: adr (1 episode, 2007)
Damon P. Harris ... sound utility (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Hopkins McNabb ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Visual Effects by 

Ragui Hanna ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2007)
Kent Johnson ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2007)
James W. Riley ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2007)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Anthony Anderson ... gaffer (1 episode, 2007)
Richard Barrera ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Spencer Combs ... camera operator (1 episode, 2007)
Andrew Lemon ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2007)
David Mun ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Peterson ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Bobby Thomas ... key grip (1 episode, 2007)

Series Casting Department 

Katie Curtright ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2007)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Lisa Halperin ... set costumer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Location Management 

Lynn Kuwahara ... location manager (1 episode, 2007)
Don Mann ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music Department 

Mike Mehesan ... music editor (1 episode, 2007)
Joseph Trapanese ... additional music arranger (1 episode, 2007)

Series Transportation Department 

Ron Pope ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2007)
Douglas Price ... driver: location van (1 episode, 2007)
William Smallwood ... transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Haynes ... driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Other crew 

Barbara Burchfield ... assistant: Ira Ungerleider (1 episode, 2007)
Lisa Kehaulani Cho ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Meica Kelly ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Emily K. King ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Teresa Jolene Lee ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Merry Lowry-Donner ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Kimiko Marr ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Saray Pleitez ... assistant to producer (1 episode, 2007)
Tim Farrands ... key crafts service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Mela Lee ... adr voice replacement (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed