Poster

Precious ()


Reference View | Change View


In New York City's Harlem circa 1987, an overweight, abused, illiterate teen who is pregnant with her second child is invited to enroll in an alternative school in hopes that her life can... See more »

Director:
Awards:
  • Won 2 Oscars. Another 111 wins & 98 nominations.
  • See more »
Reviews:

Photos and Videos

Complete, Cast awaiting verification

Edit
...
Precious
...
Mary
...
Ms. Rain
...
Ms. Weiss
...
Cornrows
...
Nurse John
...
Rita
...
Rhonda
...
Jermaine
...
Joann
...
Consuelo
Aunt Dot ...
Toosie
...
Mrs. Lichtenstein
...
Socialworker
Barret Helms ...
Tom Cruise (as Barret Isaiah Mindell)
...
Katherine
...
Mr. Wicher
Susan Taylor ...
Fairy Godmother
Kendall Toombs ...
Abdul, New Born
Alexander Toombs ...
Abdul, New Born
Cory Davis ...
Abdul, 9 Months
Rochelle McNaughton ...
AIDS Clerk
Roy Anthony Tarell Harvey ...
Boy #1
...
Bunny
Rodney 'Bear' Jackson ...
Carl (as Rodney Bear Jackson)
...
Day Care Woman
Linda Watson ...
Female Clerk
Emani Reid ...
Girl #1
Dashawn Robinson ...
Girl #2
...
Girl with Jermaine (as Ashley Livingston)
Maurizio Arseni ...
Italian Language Instructor
...
KFC Cashier
...
Man #1 Exits Elevator (St)
...
Man #2 Exits Elevator (St)
Quisha Powell ...
Mongo
Vivien Eng ...
Nurse
Silje Vallevik ...
Pretty Blonde Girl
Matthew Bralow ...
Reggie (as Matt Bralow)
Shayla Stewart ...
Ruby
...
Sheila (as Erica Faye Watson)
Ephraim Benton ...
Skinny Boy #1
Shortee Red ...
Skinny Boy #2 (as Shortee Redd)
Timothy Allen ...
Skinny Boy #3
Nigel Joaquin ...
Unruly Boy #1
Esley Tate ...
Unruly Boy #2
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
January Adams ...
Student (uncredited)
...
Himself (uncredited) (archiveFootage)
...
Herself (uncredited) (archiveFootage)
...
Sandra Clark (uncredited)
...
Vagrant (uncredited)
...
Himself (uncredited) (archiveFootage)
...
Doorman (uncredited)
...
David (uncredited)
...
Lady #1 (uncredited)
...
Himself (uncredited) (archiveFootage)
Kola Ogundiran ...
Skinny Man (uncredited)
Catherine Pierce ...
Social Worker (uncredited)
...
HIV Social Worker (uncredited)
John Reese ...
Chior Boy (uncredited)
...
Ferocious Woman (uncredited)
...
Incest Survivor (uncredited)
Dolores Winn ...
Homeless Woman (uncredited)
...
Miriam (uncredited)

Directed by

Edit
Lee Daniels

Written by

Edit
Geoffrey Fletcher ... (screenplay)
 
Sapphire ... (novel "Push")

Produced by

Edit
Lisa Cortes ... executive producer (as Lisa Cortés)
Lee Daniels ... producer
Tom Heller ... executive producer
Valerie Hoffman ... additional line producer
Asger Hussain ... associate producer
Kim Jose ... producer: sales and marketing
Gary Magness ... producer
Mark G. Mathis ... co-producer
Tyler Perry ... executive producer
Andy Sforzini ... associate producer (as Andrew Sforzini)
Simone Sheffield ... co-executive producer
Sarah Siegel-Magness ... producer
Bergen Swanson ... additional line producer
Oprah Winfrey ... executive producer

Music by

Edit
Mario Grigorov

Cinematography by

Edit
Andrew Dunn ... director of photography

Film Editing by

Edit
Joe Klotz

Editorial Department

Edit
Dana Bloder ... digital intermediate producer
Jessica Elvin ... digital intermediate editorial
Emman England ... post-production intern
Matthew H. Giordano ... assistant editor (as Matt Giordano)
Barbara Jean Kearney ... digital intermediate executive producer
Eric Leverenz ... digital intermediate technical assistant
Nicola McKenzie ... post-production intern
Melissa Murray ... post-production intern
Hilary Peabody ... assistant editor
Lamont Pierre ... post-production intern
Tim Stipan ... digital intermediate colorist
Leslie Swiedler ... post-production intern
Kevin Vale ... digital film scanning and recording
Michael Viftrup ... post-production intern (as Michael Viftrup Jensen)
Joe Violante ... dailies advisor: Technicolor New York (as Joey Violante)
Michael P. Whipple ... digital intermediate engineer
Jason Crump ... colorist: dailies (uncredited)
Charles Herzfeld ... post facility supervisor (uncredited)
Richie Roefaro ... editorial assistant: Technicolor (uncredited)
John W. Wayland ... assistant editor (uncredited)

Casting By

Edit
Billy Hopkins
Jessica Kelly

Production Design by

Edit
Roshelle Berliner

Art Direction by

Edit
Matteo De Cosmo

Set Decoration by

Edit
Kelley Burney
Paul Weathered

Costume Design by

Edit
Marina Draghici

Makeup Department

Edit
Belinda Anderson ... hair department head
Carol 'Ci Ci' Campbell ... assistant hair stylist
Damaris Gandy ... makeup artist: family album photos
Jackie Noel ... assistant hair stylist
Jacqueline Noel ... key hair stylist
Nzingha ... assistant makeup artist
Barbara Roman ... assistant hair stylist
Charlotte Scott ... assistant hair stylist
Tomasina Smith ... key makeup artist
Nikki Tucker ... hair department head
Toy Van Lierop ... makeup department head (as Toy R. Van Lierop)
Tobe West ... key makeup artist
Leo Won ... assistant makeup artist (as Leo Wong)
Ande Yung ... makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management

Edit
Patrick D. Gibbons ... additional unit production manager
Tony Hernandez ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Edit
Mirashyam Blakeslee ... additional second assistant director
Thomas Fatone ... additional first assistant director (as Tom Fatone)
Tracey Hinds ... second assistant director
Michael A. Pinckney ... second second assistant director (as Michael 'Boogie' Pinckney)
Chip Signore ... first assistant director
Kim Thompson ... additional second assistant director

Art Department

Edit
Sarah Berney ... charge scenic
Mary Blanchard ... camera scenic
Dominick Cocuzzo ... key construction grip
Frank DeCurtis ... leadman
Guido DeCurtis ... leadman
Louise DeCurtis ... set dresser
Peter DeCurtis ... set dresser
Thomas A. Delillo ... leadman (as Tom DeLillot)
Joanna Hartell ... set dresser
Richard Hebrank ... construction coordinator (as Rich Hebrink)
Bradley Klipp ... set dresser (as Brad Klipp)
Michele Mayas ... charge scenic artist
Carlton McClarence ... set dresser
Melissa B. Miller-Costanzo ... art department coordinator (as Melissa B. Miller)
Adam Pessah ... graffiti artist
O. Valerie Pratt ... additional art department coordinator
Travis Quegan ... property
Daniel Ritchel ... first property assistant
Keyri Soto ... graffiti artist (as Keyri 'Key' Soto)
Cathy Wassylenko ... camera scenic
Paul Weathered ... on-set dresser
Sabrina Wright-Gilliar ... property master (as Sabrina Wright)
Paul Camarro ... set dresser (uncredited)
Robert Castillo ... storyboard artist (uncredited)
Amy Dholakia ... additional graphic artist (uncredited)
Shannon Finnerty ... buyer (uncredited)
Cherie Kroll ... graphic designer (uncredited)
Vanessa Merrill ... graphic designer (uncredited)
Kevin L. Raper ... graphic artist (uncredited)
Diana Shaller ... scenic artist (uncredited)
Dennis Tillberg ... scenic artist (uncredited)

Sound Department

Edit
Brian Bowles ... re-recording mixer
Vince Reed Camuto ... boom operator (as Vince Camuto Sr.)
Ryan Collison ... foley engineer
Rich Crescenti ... adr recordist
Robert Fernandez ... additional sound re-recording mixer
Peter Fonda ... boom operator utilty
Eugene Gearty ... sound effects editor
Anguibe Guindo ... boom operator
Matthew Haasch ... foley editor (as Matt Haasch)
Robert Hein ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Mike Howells ... adr recordist
Ken Ishii ... sound mixer
Bobby Johanson ... adr mixer
Lawrence Loewinger ... sound mixer (as Larry Loewinger)
James Nichols ... sound consultant: Dolby
Jordan O'Neill ... dts sound mastering engineer
Joe Origlieri ... sound utility
Glenfield Payne ... sound effects editor
Jay Peck ... foley artist
Sam Perry ... boom operator
Adam Sanchez ... boom operator
Reilly Steele ... re-recording mixer (as Riley Steele)
Thomas Varga ... sound mixer (as Tom Varga)
David Wahnon ... assistant sound editor

Special Effects by

Edit
Peter Kunz ... special effects supervisor
Robert J. Scupp ... special effects supervisor (as Robert Scupp)

Visual Effects by

Edit
Adam Avitabile ... flame artist
Colleen Bachman ... visual effects producer
Eran Barnea ... compositor
Derek Bird ... digital compositor: LOOK Effects
Michael Capton ... 3d supervisor
Christian Cardona ... digital compositor: LOOK Effects
Henrik Fett ... visual effects supervisor: LOOK! Effects
Jenny Foster ... visual effects producer: LOOK Effects
Kristyn Hume ... animator: main titles, Postillion Studios
Christopher Ivins ... digital compositor
Brad Kalinoski ... compositing supervisor: LOOK Effects
Danny S. Kim ... digital compositor: LOOK Effects (as Danny Kim)
Anthony Mabin ... digital compositor: LOOK Effects
Jesse Morrow ... visual effects: Technicolor New York
Migs Rustia ... visual effects editor: LOOK Effects
Joseph Ryals ... imaging and film recording: Tecghnicolor New York
Gabriel Sanchez ... digital compositor: LOOK Effects
Chad Schott ... digital compositor: LOOK Effects
Dan Schrecker ... visual effects supervisor
Daniel Silverman ... imaging and film recording: Technicolor New York
Paul Stemmer ... visual effects editor: LOOK Effects
Andranik Taranyan ... digital compositor: LOOK Effects
Niko Tavernise ... digital compositor: LOOK Effects
Morgan Miller ... digital fixes and clean-up (uncredited)
Paola Varvaro ... digital artist: digital restoration (uncredited)

Stunts

Edit
Mike Burke ... stunt driver
Nicole Callender ... stunt double: Ruby
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt double: Mary
Roy Farfel ... stunt coordinator
Gene Harrison ... stunt coordinator (as Gene Harris)
Naomi Peters ... stunt double: Mrs. Lichenstein
Joanna Shelmidine ... stunt fight
Derrick Simmons ... stunt double: Precious
Roy T. Anderson ... stunts (uncredited)
Joanna Shelmidine ... stunts (uncredited)
Rose Sias ... stunt performer (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department

Edit
Peter Agliata ... camera operator
Charlie Beyer ... first assistant camera
John Billeci ... generator operator
Steven Capitano Calitri ... stage electric (as Steve Calitri)
Andrew Casey ... camera operator: "b" camera
Andrew Cavagnet ... vtr operator
Rashad Clinton ... company grip
John Coots ... best boy electric
Howard J. Cournoyer ... shop electric (as Howie Cournoyer)
John Donohue Jr. ... company grip
John Donohue ... company grip / dolly grip
Joe Doughan ... best boy grip
Stanley Fernandez Jr. ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Gavin Fernandez ... loader
James J. Ferris ... company electric (as Jim Ferris)
Anne Marie Fox ... still photographer
Samuel G. Friedman ... best boy electric (as Sam Friedman) / best boy (as Sam Friedman)
Michael Gallart ... company electric (as Mike Gallart)
Michael Intile ... electrician
Denny Kortze ... second assistant camera
Dan Kubicek ... company electric
Thomas Landi ... company electric (as Tom Landi)
Kurt Lennig ... rigging gaffer
Charles Libin ... camera operator: "b" camera (as Charlie Libin)
Jonathan Lumley ... gaffer
Derek J. Manganelli ... loader (as Derek Manganelli)
Edgar Martin ... dolly grip: "a" camera
Paul Nichols ... best boy grip
John O'Malley ... company electric
Neil O'Malley ... best boy grip
Paul Owens ... documentary videographer
Noah Prince ... best boy electric
Christopher Raymond ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Chris Raymond)
Guillaume Renberg ... remote head operator
Eric P. Robinson ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Eric Robinson)
Eddie Rodriguez ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Marcos Rodríguez-Quijano ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (as Marcos Rodriquez)
Jesse L. Saviola ... company grip (as Jesse Savoila)
George Selden ... company electric (as George Seldon)
Ken Shibata ... gaffer
Asif Siddiky ... documentary videographer
Tim Smythe ... key grip
David Stern ... key grip: additional photography
Frank Stubblefield ... generator operator
James Turner ... company grip
Dan Vranesich ... dolly grip: "b" camera
Tom Weston ... camera operator: "b" camera
Todd Armitage ... camera operator (uncredited)
Christian Baird ... electrician (uncredited)
Nick Bentgen ... additional electrician (uncredited)
Hugo Bonilla ... electrician (uncredited)
Kevin L. Bright ... grip (uncredited)
Andrew Greve ... additional electrician (uncredited)
Erik Guldbech ... additional set electrician (uncredited)
Adam Hall ... grip (uncredited)
Mike Jackson ... best boy electric (uncredited)
Denny Kortze ... steadicam operator (uncredited)
Bill Lucia ... electrician (uncredited)
Michael C. Maronna ... generator operator (uncredited)
Alexander Martin ... lighting technician (uncredited)
James McFadyen ... electrician (uncredited)
Paul C. McKenna ... technician: Technocrane (uncredited)
Mike Morini ... dolly grip (uncredited)
Iris Ng ... rigging best boy electric (uncredited)
Rome Petersson ... additional electrician (uncredited)
Mike Quigley ... electrician (uncredited)
Ray Richards ... lighting technician (uncredited)
Sean Sheridan ... gaffer (uncredited)
Yoshi Sonoda ... electrician (uncredited)
David Woolner ... electrician (uncredited)

Casting Department

Edit
Leah Daniels Butler ... casting associate: Los Angeles (as Leah Daniels)
Diane Heery ... casting associate: Philadelphia (as Diane Henry)
Monique Link ... extras casting
James Mottram ... extras casting assistant
Winsome Sinclair ... extras casting
Matt Sinsheimer ... casting assistant

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Edit
Lisa Cortes ... special wardrobe: Mo'Nique and Ms. Sidibe (as Lisa Cortés)
Trenton Dallas ... costume production assistant
Trayce Gigi Field ... assistant costume designer (as Trayce Field)
Jill Flowers ... wardrobe supervisor
Eric Johnson ... costume production assistant
Anne Kenney ... assistant costume designer
Aissatou Parks ... set costumer (as Icey Parks)
Daniele Rooks ... costume production assistant
Amy J. Smith ... costumer
Anya Taraboulsy ... costume intern
Diana J. Collins ... set costumer (uncredited)
Gabriel Crawford ... costume production assistant (uncredited)

Location Management

Edit
Rick Bartholomy ... location assistant
Jeff Caron ... location manager
Al Castellanos ... location assistant
Steve Faughnan ... location assistant
Christine Leaman ... location manager (as Christine Leaman Rake)
LeRoy McCarthy ... location manager
Joseph Stephans ... assistant location manager
Orit Greenberg ... location scout (uncredited)
Rolando Hudson ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Brendan Kehoe ... assistant location manager (uncredited)
Vanessa Lee Rodd ... location scout: reshoots (uncredited)
Gregory Routt ... location manager (uncredited)
Hughroy Williams ... location assistant (uncredited)

Music Department

Edit
Lynn Fainchtein ... music supervisor
Mario Grigorov ... additional musician: piano, rhodes, wurlitzer, celeste
Eric Hirsch ... music editor
Rubin Kodheli ... additional musician: cello
Kevin Teasley ... composer: additional music
Entcho Todorov ... additional musician: violin
Evan Eneman ... score producer (uncredited)
Jay Faires ... music executive (uncredited)

Transportation Department

Edit
Frank Appedu III ... driver: hair/makeup/wardrobe
Ed Battista ... transportation captain
George Campbell ... driver: 15 pass
Reginald Crute ... driver: electric truck (as Reg Crute)
Reno Devivo ... driver: 15 pass
Kevin Flynn ... transportation captain
Roy Fortier ... driver: set dressing (as Rori Fortier)
Chris Godfrey ... driver: hair/makeup combo
George Grenier ... driver: grip
Kenyatta Jackson ... driver: camera truck
Jim Kelly ... transportation co-captain
Raphael Matos ... driver: prop truck
John Moresco ... driver: 15 pass
Francis Nugent ... driver: camera (as Fran Nugent)
Dominick Riccardi ... driver: set dresser truck
Louis Rodriguez ... driver: honeywagon (as Lou Rodgriguez)
Carl Russell ... driver: 3 room trailer
Kevin Smith ... driver: props
Russ Swanson ... driver: grip tractor
Brian Walker ... driver: hair/makeup honeywagon
Paul Weiner ... driver: grip/electric truck

Other crew

Edit
Tara Andrus ... production accountant
T.D. Antoine ... unit production assistant (as Tim Antwine)
Derek Beacher ... production intern
Melissa Bostian ... production intern
Leah Bostic ... production assistant: extras
Steve Boyle ... post-production accountant: JFA Inc.
Desiree Brown ... production intern
Omar Capra ... office production assistant (as Omar Hernandez)
Robert Castillo ... visual consultant
Carol A. Compton ... script clearance researcher: IndieClear (as Carol Compton)
Colin Cumberbatch ... production office coordinator
Tomas Deckaj ... key set production assistant (as Tom 'Dutch' Deckaj)
Anne Marie Dentici ... production assistant: paperwork
Kesho DeSouza ... set production assistant trainee: France
James Ervin ... choreographer
Kristen Everman ... office production assistant
Tre Ferrell ... production intern
Anika Gibbons ... production secretary
Catherine Gore ... additional script supervisor
Quincy Gow ... office production assistant
Jonathan Gray ... production counsel
Elizabeth Hanley ... post-production accountant: JFA Inc.
Mary Hill ... international festival publicity team
Morgan Howard ... production accountant: JFA Inc.
Kristyn Hume ... main title designer: Postillion Studios
Janet S. Jones ... teacher consultant
Paul B.W. Kang ... production intern (as Paul Kang)
Chris Kocses ... production assistant: walkie
Kristina Lee ... assistant production office coordinator
Zakiya Lucas ... extras production assistant
Cisco Marcial ... parking coordinator (as Cisco Marcia)
Stephanie A. Marquardt ... script supervisor
Rob McEntegart ... senior executive vice president: Lionsgate Motion Picture Group
Chuck McWorther ... production assistant: walkie (as Chuck McWhorter)
Israel Medina ... craft service
Mecca Miles ... office production assistant
Agustin Moran ... set production assistant
Tony Osso ... script supervisor
Kevin Pazmino ... key set production assistant
Anthony Peart ... set production assistant
Kia Perry ... production assistant: first team
Tyler Perry ... presenter
Dominique Phelps ... assistant: Mr. Daniels
Lynda Reynolds ... assistant chef
Michael K. Reynolds ... chef (as Mike Reynolds)
Reid Rosefelt ... unit publicist
Jonathan E. Rotberg ... office production assistant (as Jonathan Rotberg)
Alexandra Ruiz ... office production assistant
Da'oud Saunders ... production intern
Carmen L. Scott ... production assistant: first team (as Carmen Scott)
John Skidmore ... assistant: Mr. Hernandez
Daryl Sledge ... set production assistant
Lemarze Smith ... production intern (as Lemars=ze J. Smith)
Michael Stewart ... set production assistant
José Tejada ... parking coordinator
Jessica Thorne ... production accountant: JFA Inc.
Edmund Tomaselli ... set medic
Alicia Van Couvering ... clearance and product placement
Joe Violante ... dailies advisor: Technicolor New York (as Joey Violante)
Oprah Winfrey ... presenter
Stephen Winter ... clearance consultant
Daniel M. Wong ... key set production assistant
Carole Wurst ... executive assistant: Tyler Perry
Ronda Bell ... assistant: Mo'Nique (uncredited)
Nicholas Bryan ... production assistant (uncredited)
Sean Bryan ... production assistant (uncredited)
Candice Cardasis ... production assistant (uncredited)
Dana Corl ... production assistant: reshoots (uncredited)
Kristyn DiPane ... mastering project manager (uncredited)
Ellyn Exley ... EPK/DVD Post-Production Supervisor (uncredited)
Richard T. Lynch ... production assistant (uncredited)
Gary Ousdahl ... executive assistant: Tyler Perry (uncredited)
Nikki Taylor Roberts ... production assistant (uncredited)
Lauren Vanderschuur ... production assistant (uncredited)
Sharon Watt ... script supervisor (uncredited)

Thanks

Edit
Andrew Casey ... in loving memory of
Tonya Dokken ... the producers wish to thank
Kianga Ellis ... the producers wish to thank
Karen Giordano ... the producers wish to thank
Pat Golden ... the producers wish to thank
Jason Jones ... the producers wish to thank
Steve Knudson ... the producers wish to thank
Todd Livingston ... the producers wish to thank
Wellington Love ... the producers wish to thank
Doreen S. Oliver-Akinnuoye ... the producers wish to thank
David Robinson ... the producers wish to thank
Hilary Stabb ... the producers wish to thank
Rebel Steiner ... the producers wish to thank
Sara Sugihara ... the producers wish to thank
André Leon Talley ... the producers wish to thank

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit

Storyline

Edit
Plot Summary

In Harlem, 1987. Sixteen year old Claireece Jones - who goes by her middle name Precious - is an illiterate, overweight black girl. She is pregnant with her second child, both children fathered by her biological father, who has continually raped her since she was a child, but who she doesn't see otherwise. Her infant daughter, Mongo - such named since she has Down Syndrome - lives with Precious' grandmother. Precious lives with her mother Mary, who abuses Precious both physically and emotionally. Mary does nothing but smoke, watch television and collect welfare through fraud (as she doesn't ever look for a job) and believes that education does nothing for Precious, who she would rather also collect welfare if only to bring money into the household. To escape her life, Precious often daydreams of herself in glamorous situations. Because of her current pregnancy, Precious' principal transfers her into an alternative school. In dealing with the school's sympathetic teacher Miss Blu Rain, Precious begins to believe that she can have a future by learning how to read and write. Despite some devastating news from her mother following the birth of her child, Precious also begins to believe she can escape the grips of her abusive mother, who, up to this point, was Precious' only real support. Written by Huggo

Plot Keywords
Taglines The Longest Journey Begins With A Single Step. See more »
Genres
Parents Guide View content advisory »
Certification

Additional Details

Edit
Also Known As
  • Precious: Base on Nol by Saf (Based on the Novel 'Push' by Sapphire) (United States)
  • Push (United States)
  • Push: Based on the Novel by Sapphire (United States)
  • Precious: Based on the Novel 'Push' by Sapphire (United States)
  • Precious - Das Leben ist kostbar (Germany)
  • See more »
Runtime
  • 110 min
Official Sites
Country
Language
Color
Aspect Ratio
Sound Mix
Filming Locations

Box Office

Budget $10,000,000 (estimated)
Opening Weekend United States $10,881,772, 22 Nov 2009

Did You Know?

Edit
Trivia Mo'Nique accepted her role to raise awareness of sexual abuse. A confessed victim of incest herself, the actress had great reservations about playing the part, but ultimately found the experience therapeutic. See more »
Goofs There are several anachronisms related to the use of computers given the film's setting in 1987: The computer screen on the desk of the secretary at Precious's original school is shown displaying graphical capabilities several years ahead of the film's established time period; the computer on Mariah Carey's desk has a model of CD-ROM installed it which wouldn't be available for another six or seven years; The overall ubiquity of computers on the desks of virtually every educator and social worker as shown in the film would not have been the case in 1987. See more »
Movie Connections Featured in Couples Retreat/Bronson/An Education (2009). See more »
Soundtracks Humpin' Around See more »
Quotes Clareece 'Precious' Jones: The other day, I cried. But you know what? Fuck that day. That's why God, or whoever, makes other days.
See more »

Contribute to This Page