Edit
Damages (TV Series 2007–2012) Poster

(2007–2012)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Todd A. Kessler ... (7 episodes, 2007-2011)
Matthew Penn ... (6 episodes, 2009-2012)
Timothy Busfield ... (5 episodes, 2007-2011)
Tate Donovan ... (5 episodes, 2009-2012)
Glenn Kessler ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jean de Segonzac ... (3 episodes, 2007-2012)
Mario Van Peebles ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
David S. Tuttman ... (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ed Bianchi ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Greg Yaitanes ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Daniel Zelman ... (2 episodes, 2010-2012)
Nick Gomez ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Attias ... (1 episode, 2007)
Thomas Carter ... (1 episode, 2007)
John David Coles ... (1 episode, 2007)
Allen Coulter ... (1 episode, 2007)
Guy Ferland ... (1 episode, 2007)
Lawrence Trilling ... (1 episode, 2007)
Constantine Makris ... (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Pressman ... (1 episode, 2009)
Andy Wolk ... (1 episode, 2009)
Tony Goldwyn ... (1 episode, 2010)
Chris Terrio ... (1 episode, 2010)
Colin Bucksey ... (1 episode, 2012)
Ken Girotti ... (1 episode, 2012)
Steve Shill ... (1 episode, 2012)
Marcos Siega ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Writing Credits  

Glenn Kessler ... (creator) (59 episodes, 2007-2012)
Todd A. Kessler ... (creator) (59 episodes, 2007-2012)
Daniel Zelman ... (creator) (59 episodes, 2007-2012)
Mark Fish ... (8 episodes, 2007-2010)
Aaron Zelman ... (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jeremy Doner ... (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Adam Stein ... (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jason Wilborn ... (3 episodes, 2011-2012)
Hans Tobeason ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Josh Payne ... (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nancy Fichman ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Hoppe ... (2 episodes, 2011)
Davey Holmes ... (1 episode, 2007)
Willie Reale ... (1 episode, 2007)
Joseph Weisberg ... (1 episode, 2011)
Arthur Phillips ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Cast  

Glenn Close ...  Patty Hewes 59 episodes, 2007-2012
Rose Byrne ...  Ellen Parsons 59 episodes, 2007-2012
Tate Donovan ...  Tom Shayes 39 episodes, 2007-2010
Zachary Booth ...  Michael Hewes 30 episodes, 2007-2012
Ted Danson ...  Arthur Frobisher 23 episodes, 2007-2010
Anastasia Griffith ...  Katie Connor 22 episodes, 2007-2009
Michael Nouri ...  Phil Grey 20 episodes, 2007-2011
Noah Bean ...  David Connor 20 episodes, 2007-2012
Tom Noonan ...  Detective Victor Huntley 17 episodes, 2009-2011
Zeljko Ivanek ...  Ray Fiske 16 episodes, 2007-2010
Chris Messina ...  Chris Sanchez 16 episodes, 2011-2012
David Costabile ...  Bearded Man / ... 16 episodes, 2007-2010
Timothy Olyphant ...  Wes Krulik 15 episodes, 2009-2010
Judd Hirsch ...  Bill Herndon 14 episodes, 2011-2012
Glenn Kessler ...  Agent L.J. Werner / ... 14 episodes, 2007-2009
Campbell Scott ...  Joe Tobin 13 episodes, 2010
Martin Short ...  Leonard Winstone 13 episodes, 2010
Marcia Gay Harden ...  Claire Maddox 13 episodes, 2009
William Hurt ...  Daniel Purcell 13 episodes, 2009
Tom Aldredge ...  Uncle Pete 14 episodes, 2007-2012
Casey Siemaszko ...  Detective Dan Williams 13 episodes, 2007-2012
Laura Dias ...  Detective Rosario Ortiz 13 episodes, 2007-2012
Philip Bosco ...  Hollis Nye 12 episodes, 2007-2009
Debra Monk ...  Deniece Parsons 12 episodes, 2007-2012
Li Jun Li ...  Maggie Huang 12 episodes, 2011-2012
Ben Shenkman ...  Curtis Gates 11 episodes, 2010
Mario Van Peebles ...  Agent Randall Harrison / ... 11 episodes, 2007-2009
Dylan Baker ...  Jerry Boorman 10 episodes, 2011
Ryan Phillippe ...  Channing McClaren 10 episodes, 2012
John Goodman ...  Howard T. Erickson 10 episodes, 2011
Lily Tomlin ...  Marilyn Tobin 10 episodes, 2010
Gillian Alexy ...  Gitta Novak 10 episodes, 2012
John Doman ...  Walter Kendrick 10 episodes, 2009
John Hannah ...  Rutger Simon 10 episodes, 2012
Michael Pemberton ...  Intimidating Man / ... 10 episodes, 2007-2010
Peter Facinelli ...  Gregory Malina 10 episodes, 2007
Todd A. Kessler ...  Perry the Doorman 10 episodes, 2007-2011
Janet McTeer ...  Kate Franklin 9 episodes, 2012
Peter Riegert ...  George Moore / ... 9 episodes, 2007
Donnie Keshawarz Donnie Keshawarz ...  Andrew Vida 9 episodes, 2007
Kiley Liddell ...  Catherine Hewes 9 episodes, 2011-2012
Derek Webster ...  Anthony Carter 8 episodes, 2011
Ebon Moss-Bachrach ...  Nick Salenger 8 episodes, 2010
Clarke Peters ...  Dave Pell 8 episodes, 2009
Marlyne Barrett ...  Felicia Marquand 8 episodes, 2007
Michael Gaston ...  Roger Kastle 8 episodes, 2007-2012
Jennifer Roszell Jennifer Roszell ...  Deb Shayes 8 episodes, 2007-2010
Jeff Binder Jeff Binder ...  Assailant / ... 8 episodes, 2007-2012
Dominic Chianese ...  Stuart Zedeck 7 episodes, 2010
Darrell Hammond ...  The Deacon 7 episodes, 2009
Darren Goldstein ...  Chris Sharp 7 episodes, 2007-2010
Vanessa Ray ...  Tessa Marchetti / ... 7 episodes, 2010
Wendy Moniz-Grillo ...  Jill Burnham 7 episodes, 2009-2010
Elliot Korte Elliot Korte ...  Owen Frobisher 7 episodes, 2007-2010
Jenna Elfman ...  Naomi Walling 7 episodes, 2012
Brooke Liddell ...  Catherine Hewes 7 episodes, 2011-2012
William Sadler ...  Helmut Torben / ... 6 episodes, 2012
Brett Cullen ...  Wayne Sutry 6 episodes, 2009
Carmen Goodine Carmen Goodine ...  Lila DiMeo 6 episodes, 2007
Aref Farraj III Aref Farraj III ...  Middle Eastern Boy / ... 6 episodes, 2011
Glenn Fleshler ...  Detective Milton Trammell / ... 6 episodes, 2010
Paul Carafotes ...  Man in Over Coat / ... 6 episodes, 2010
Kevin Isola ...  IT Rep 6 episodes, 2007
Stephen McGahan Stephen McGahan ...  6 Year Old Erickson 6 episodes, 2011
Drew Beasley ...  9 Year Old Erickson 6 episodes, 2011
Jesse Dean Montana Jesse Dean Montana ...  13 Year Old Erickson 6 episodes, 2011
Brandon Thane Wilson ...  16 Year Old Erickson 6 episodes, 2011
Paige Turco ...  Christine Purcell 6 episodes, 2009
Mädchen Amick ...  Danielle Marchetti 6 episodes, 2010
Ana Reeder ...  Carol Tobin 6 episodes, 2010
Bill Camp ...  Samurai Seven / ... 6 episodes, 2012
Keith Carradine ...  Julian Decker 5 episodes, 2010
Len Cariou ...  Louis Tobin 6 episodes, 2010
Bailey Chase ...  Sean Everett 5 episodes, 2011
David Pittu ...  Jack Shaw 5 episodes, 2011
Matthew Davis ...  Josh Reston 5 episodes, 2009-2010
Adriane Lenox ...  Angel Auroro 5 episodes, 2011-2012
Tara Summers ...  Alex Benjamin 5 episodes, 2010
Alexandra Socha ...  Rachel Walling 5 episodes, 2012
Seth Barrish ...  Robert Owen 5 episodes, 2011
Miriam Shor ...  Carrie Parsons 5 episodes, 2007-2010
Michael Laurence ...  Homeless Man 5 episodes, 2010
Scott Johnsen Scott Johnsen ...  High Star Contractor 5 episodes, 2011
Victor Arnold ...  Larry Popler 5 episodes, 2007
Michael Kostroff ...  Judge Richard Gearheart 5 episodes, 2012
Jack Gwaltney ...  Thomas Lowry 5 episodes, 2011
Damian Young ...  Well Dressed Man 5 episodes, 2007-2009
JoAnna Rhinehart JoAnna Rhinehart ...  Susan Marsden 5 episodes, 2007-2012
Ami Brabson ...  Grief Counselor 5 episodes, 2009-2012
Saundra Santiago ...  Karen Gonzales 5 episodes, 2007
Reiko Aylesworth ...  Rachel Tobin 5 episodes, 2010
Mark Tallman ...  Robert Franks 5 episodes, 2011
Fisher Stevens ...  Therapist 4 episodes, 2011
Garret Dillahunt ...  Marshall Phillips 4 episodes, 2007
Gbenga Akinnagbe ...  Walid Cooper 4 episodes, 2012
Craig Bierko ...  Terry Brooke 4 episodes, 2010
Kevin Corrigan ...  Finn Garrity 4 episodes, 2009
Bill Raymond ...  Albert Wiggins 4 episodes, 2010
Usman Ally ...  Nasim Marwat 4 episodes, 2011
Peter McRobbie ...  Judge Sanford Toomey 4 episodes, 2007-2009
Elizabeth Hobgood Elizabeth Hobgood ...  Lonnie Sambia / ... 4 episodes, 2009
Lynn Cohen ...  Stefania McKee 4 episodes, 2009-2012
Delaney Moro Delaney Moro ...  Erica Purcell 4 episodes, 2009
Peter Jay Fernandez ...  Judge J.T. Reilly 4 episodes, 2010
Seamus Davey-Fitzpatrick ...  Kevin Tobin 4 episodes, 2010
Mackenzie Connolly Mackenzie Connolly ...  Megan Shayes 4 episodes, 2007-2010
Ethan Herschenfeld ...  Pock-Marked Man 4 episodes, 2007-2009
M. Emmet Walsh ...  Lyle Hewes 3 episodes, 2012
Griffin Dunne ...  Dean Gullickson 3 episodes, 2011
Sarah Wynter ...  Security Specialist 3 episodes, 2010
Victor Garber ...  Bennett Herreshoff 3 episodes, 2012
Gordon Clapp ...  Gary Parsons 3 episodes, 2007-2012
Rochelle Bostrom Rochelle Bostrom ...  Attractive Woman 3 episodes, 2011
David Gautreaux ...  Bruce Davies 3 episodes, 2012
Bruce Altman ...  Jim Girotto 3 episodes, 2011
Ato Essandoh ...  Bomb Tech 3 episodes, 2011
Greta Van Susteren Greta Van Susteren ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2007-2009
Larry Keith Larry Keith ...  Dr. Karl Brandt 3 episodes, 2010
Demosthenes Chrysan ...  Afghan Man 3 episodes, 2011
Robin Thomas ...  Martin Cutler 3 episodes, 2007
J. Tucker Smith ...  Rick Renfro 3 episodes, 2010
Angel Desai ...  Samurai Seven's Girlfriend 3 episodes, 2012
Julie Claire ...  Gail Sturmer 3 episodes, 2010
Michael Potts ...  Horatio Emanuel 3 episodes, 2010
Mili Avital ...  Anna Mercado 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Henry Strozier ...  Judge R.D. Oliver 3 episodes, 2009
Vanessa Elese Vanessa Elese ...  High-End Hooker / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2010
Joseph Kessler Joseph Kessler ...  Angry Employee / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2010
James Riordan ...  British Interviewer 3 episodes, 2012
Hend Ayoub ...  Afghan Woman 3 episodes, 2011
Julie Ann Emery ...  Tara Conway 2 episodes, 2011
Francie Swift ...  Holly Frobisher 2 episodes, 2007
Steven Gilborn ...  Amos Denninger 2 episodes, 2007
Meredith Salenger ...  Jessica Lowry 2 episodes, 2011
James Naughton ...  Sam Arsenault 2 episodes, 2009
Geoffrey Cantor ...  Clark Reinsdorf 2 episodes, 2012
Ted Neustadt Ted Neustadt ...  Judge Pawlowski 2 episodes, 2011
Michael Chernus ...  New Jersey Bar Owner 2 episodes, 2011
Kathryn Meisle ...  Mallory Fiske 2 episodes, 2007
Natalie Knepp ...  Tanya Greenblatt 2 episodes, 2009-2011
Jordan Lage ...  D.O.D. Official / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Tara Lynn Wagner Tara Lynn Wagner ...  Field Reporter / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2011
Al Nazemian ...  Afghan Local's Friend / ... 2 episodes, 2011
Claire Byrne ...  Woman in Bar 2 episodes, 2012
Alano Miller ...  Video Chat Informant 2 episodes, 2012
Mark La Mura ...  Mitch McCullen 2 episodes, 2009
Sharon Washington ...  Agent Donna Hawkins / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Michael Crane ...  Alain Coupet 2 episodes, 2011
Frank Pando ...  John Rosetti 2 episodes, 2011
Samrat Chakrabarti ...  Manu Singh 2 episodes, 2009
George Morfogen George Morfogen ...  Arthur Fink 2 episodes, 2010
Bill Dawes ...  Customer / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Boris McGiver ...  Killer 2 episodes, 2012
Jeremy Shamos ...  Fiske's Associate 2 episodes, 2007
Ewa Da Cruz ...  Prostitute 2 episodes, 2010
Leif Riddell ...  Jay Rayburn 2 episodes, 2011
Kevin Kilner ...  Carter Wilcox / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Kohler McKenzie ...  First Hoodie / ... 2 episodes, 2011-2012
David Shaw David Shaw ...  Richard LaMontagne / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2009
Jennifer Missoni ...  Attractive Woman 2 episodes, 2007
Gilbert Cruz ...  Proprietor / ... 2 episodes, 2010-2012
Dana Brooke Dana Brooke ...  Receptionist 2 episodes, 2010-2011
John Ducey ...  Banker 2 episodes, 2010
Eric E. Oleson Eric E. Oleson ...  McClaren's Head Tech 2 episodes, 2012
Kahan James ...  Mikey O'Shea 2 episodes, 2009
John Rue ...  Head of Security 2 episodes, 2009
Ashley Greiner Ashley Greiner ...  Bethie Frobisher 2 episodes, 2007
Brian McCormack ...  Beat Cop 2 episodes, 2007
Kate Jennings Grant ...  Cynthia Shayes 2 episodes, 2009
Novella Nelson ...  Older Female Victim 2 episodes, 2010
Natalie Venetia Belcon Natalie Venetia Belcon ...  HR Rep 2 episodes, 2007
Kevin O'Rourke ...  S.A.C. Don McGraff 2 episodes, 2009
Kelli Giddish ...  Heather MacDonald 2 episodes, 2007
Guiesseppe Jones Guiesseppe Jones ...  Desk Sergent / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Lou Savarese Lou Savarese ...  Driver / ... 2 episodes, 2007
Hettienne Park ...  Female Associate 2 episodes, 2007-2009
Erin Quill Erin Quill ...  Female Victim / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Curtis Sliwa Curtis Sliwa ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Frank Morano Frank Morano ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2010
Tim Guinee ...  Jake Stahl 2 episodes, 2011-2012
Souleymane Sy Savane ...  Ibrahim Nwosu 2 episodes, 2010
Jonathan Kells Phillips ...  Concierge 2 episodes, 2009
Wallace Shawn ...  Sterling Biddle 1 episode, 2010
Laila Robins 1 episode, 2011
John Cullum ...  Ed O'Malley 1 episode, 2011
LaTanya Richardson Jackson ...  Judge Jaclynn Ellis 1 episode, 2012
Donal Logue ...  Tom's Friend 1 episode, 2007
Donna Murphy ...  Nancy 1 episode, 2007
Julie White ...  Congresswoman Donna Chase 1 episode, 2011
Sam Coppola ...  Judge Timothy Haring 1 episode, 2012
Maury Ginsberg ...  Dr. Lee Collins 1 episode, 2012
Keir Dullea ...  Julius 1 episode, 2011
Ben Livingston ...  Thomas Weld 1 episode, 2012
Alicia Goranson ...  Sally 1 episode, 2012
Peter Friedman ...  District Attorney 1 episode, 2007
Josh Pais ...  George Berber 1 episode, 2007
Ty Burrell ...  Douglas Schiff 1 episode, 2009
Eli Danker ...  Zafar Marwat 1 episode, 2011
Robert Stanton ...  Pastor Stephen Yates 1 episode, 2011
Sarah Wilson ...  Holly Mancini 1 episode, 2011
Dominic Fumusa ...  Jeff Barducci 1 episode, 2012
Harris Yulin ...  Claire's father 1 episode, 2009
Rajesh Bose ...  Salam Fazel 1 episode, 2011
Jeffrey Omura ...  Henry Thain 1 episode, 2011
David Aaron Baker ...  Eric Nichols 1 episode, 2010
Murray Bartlett ...  Seth Sloan 1 episode, 2011
John Cunningham ...  Senior Law Partner 1 episode, 2011
Philip Hernandez ...  Dr. Raul Barrera 1 episode, 2011
Lohrasp Kansara ...  Afghan Local 1 episode, 2011
Fawad Siddiqui Fawad Siddiqui ...  Shahbaz Gul 1 episode, 2011
Bhavesh Patel ...  Veneesh 1 episode, 2012
Cotter Smith ...  Federal Investigator 1 episode, 2012
T. Ryder Smith ...  Digital World Host 1 episode, 2012
Sarita Choudhury ...  Sleep Therapist 1 episode, 2007
David Wike ...  Man in Suit 1 episode, 2007
André Holland ...  Bank Manager 1 episode, 2010
Sevan Greene Sevan Greene ...  Male Cashier 1 episode, 2011
Azhar Khan ...  Reza Asgari 1 episode, 2011
Lee Aaron Rosen ...  Ellen's Interviewee 1 episode, 2012
Lisa Emery ...  Laura Watkins 1 episode, 2007
John Rothman ...  Earl Jacoby 1 episode, 2009
Maddie Corman ...  Janine Thurber 1 episode, 2010
Robert Sedgwick ...  Donnie Rhyne 1 episode, 2010
Douglas Taurel ...  Huntley's Man 1 episode, 2011
Dave T. Koenig ...  Drugstore Manager 1 episode, 2012
Zachary James Rukavina ...  'Arm or No Arm?' Vet 1 episode, 2012
Joe Urla ...  Thomas Weld's Lawyer 1 episode, 2012
Reade Kelly Reade Kelly ...  Carl Lambert 1 episode, 2007
Nestor Serrano ...  John Petroni 1 episode, 2007
Susan Aston ...  Sadie Entwistle 1 episode, 2009
Regis Philbin ...  Regis Philbin 1 episode, 2009
Stephen Schnetzer ...  ADA Carl Deevers 1 episode, 2009
Danny Boushebel ...  Halal Cart Vendor 1 episode, 2011
Daryl Edwards ...  Mediator 1 episode, 2011
Madison McKinley ...  Model #1 1 episode, 2011
Melinda Wade Melinda Wade ...  Female Law Partner 1 episode, 2011
Vincenzo Amato ...  Italian Investor 1 episode, 2012
Emily Beecham ...  Rutger's Daughter 1 episode, 2012
Henry Kelemen ...  Charlie 1 episode, 2012
Christopher Kelly ...  Hotel Manager Steve Mantiello 1 episode, 2012
Madison Arnold Madison Arnold ...  Vincent DiMeo 1 episode, 2007
Heather MacDonald Heather MacDonald ...  Kitty 1 episode, 2007
Ptolemy Slocum ...  Ellen's Assistant 1 episode, 2007
Julian Gamble ...  Polygrapher 1 episode, 2009
Kelly Ripa ...  Kelly Ripa 1 episode, 2009
Leslie Ayvazian Leslie Ayvazian ...  Anne Connel 1 episode, 2010
John Hillner ...  Mac Manelski 1 episode, 2010
Gregory Porter Miller ...  Driver 1 episode, 2010
Marissa Matrone ...  Chief Technician 1 episode, 2011
Joey Mintz Joey Mintz ...  Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2011
Uzimann ...  Prayer Leader 1 episode, 2011
Elana Safar ...  Woman in Green Coat 1 episode, 2012
Louis Carbonneau ...  Manager 1 episode, 2007
Linda Powell ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2007
Robert Prescott ...  Detective Fleming 1 episode, 2007
Josh Casaubon ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2009
Eisa Davis ...  Carla Stenson 1 episode, 2009
Tibor Feldman ...  Judge 1 episode, 2009
Seth Gilliam ...  Mark Waters 1 episode, 2009
Felix Solis ...  Rudy Vasquez 1 episode, 2009
Michael Early Michael Early ...  Federal Marshal 1 episode, 2010
R.J. Foster ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2010
Curtis McClarin Curtis McClarin ...  Shady-Looking Man 1 episode, 2010
Lewis J. Stadlen Lewis J. Stadlen ...  Dr. Maurice Samuels 1 episode, 2010
Adrian Bethea Adrian Bethea ...  Man in Suit 1 episode, 2011
Maria-Christina Oliveras Maria-Christina Oliveras ...  Halal Cart Customer 1 episode, 2011
Sean Ringgold ...  Big Ray 1 episode, 2011
Anthony Arkin ...  Washington Insider 1 episode, 2012
Erik Heger ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2012
Joe Kernen Joe Kernen ...  Squawk Box Host 1 episode, 2012
Lawrence O'Donnell ...  The Last Word Host 1 episode, 2012
Robert Clohessy ...  Lawrence Pedroia 1 episode, 2007
Chris Comfort Chris Comfort ...  Teammate 1 episode, 2007
Jack Gilpin ...  Headmaster Lalas 1 episode, 2007
Danny Johnson ...  Detective Wright 1 episode, 2007
Christopher McCann Christopher McCann ...  Bruce Marx 1 episode, 2007
Brennan Brown ...  Arthur Phillips 1 episode, 2009
Timothy Hampton Timothy Hampton ...  Deputy Sheriff 1 episode, 2009
Lawrence Jansen ...  Timmy McAdams 1 episode, 2009
J. Levine J. Levine ...  Rob Baker 1 episode, 2009
Mark Elliot Wilson Mark Elliot Wilson ...  Salesman 1 episode, 2009
Victor Cruz Victor Cruz ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2010
Katie Finneran ...  Actress 1 episode, 2010
Anney Giobbe Anney Giobbe ...  Uniform Officer 1 episode, 2010
Lou Martini Jr. ...  Clyde Simmons 1 episode, 2010
Rebecca Schull ...  Virginia Fink 1 episode, 2010
Marina Squerciati ...  Young Anne Connel 1 episode, 2010
Dennis Lowell Dennis Lowell ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2011
Debargo Sanyal ...  Lab Tech 1 episode, 2011
Jason Kolotouros ...  Pilot 1 episode, 2012
Robb Pruitt Robb Pruitt ...  Army Doctor 1 episode, 2012
Joshua Weinstein ...  Ellen's Accountant 1 episode, 2012
David Deblinger ...  Hugh Little 1 episode, 2007
Natascia Diaz ...  Inmate 1 episode, 2007
Joyce Gerbino Joyce Gerbino ...  Court Reporter 1 episode, 2007
Joanne Lamstein ...  Nervous Woman 1 episode, 2007
Michael Stuhlbarg ...  Dr. Bernard Herschenfeld 1 episode, 2007
Byron Jennings ...  Mediator 1 episode, 2009
Ivan Martin ...  Man in Hat 1 episode, 2009
Stivi Paskoski ...  Prisoner 1 episode, 2009
Jay O. Sanders ...  Calder Security Executive 1 episode, 2009
Mando Alvarado ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2010
Gerry Bamman ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2010
Anitha Gandhi Anitha Gandhi ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2010
Jordan Gelber ...  Ted Fratto 1 episode, 2010
Maryann Plunkett ...  Adminstrator 1 episode, 2010
John Di Benedetto John Di Benedetto ...  Cab Driver 1 episode, 2011
Remy K. Selma Remy K. Selma ...  Older Afghan Man 1 episode, 2011
Eliza Baldi Eliza Baldi ...  American Lawyer Reporter 1 episode, 2012
Emily Hsu ...  Patrick Scully's Wife 1 episode, 2012
Robert Christopher Riley ...  Mike the Attorney 1 episode, 2012
Gloria Sauve ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2012
Barbara Andres Barbara Andres ...  Mildred Popler 1 episode, 2007
Onika Day ...  Rikers Official 1 episode, 2007
Asia Hernandez ...  Rikers Guard 1 episode, 2007
Matt Salinger ...  Lieutenant 1 episode, 2007
Victor Verhaeghe ...  Suntanned Man 1 episode, 2007
Mark Zimmerman Mark Zimmerman ...  ER Doctor 1 episode, 2007
Ernest Mingione ...  Shop Owner 1 episode, 2009
Andrea Navedo ...  Gabriella 1 episode, 2009
Brian O'Neill ...  Lester Donohue 1 episode, 2009
Marla Sucharetza ...  Lacey Kendrick 1 episode, 2009
Raúl Castillo ...  Cop 1 episode, 2010
Yvonna Kopacz Wright ...  TV Producer 1 episode, 2010
Wayne Rhatigan Wayne Rhatigan ...  Mounted Policeman 1 episode, 2010
Michael Devine ...  NYPD Officer 1 episode, 2011
Jimmy Palumbo ...  Guard #2 1 episode, 2011
Meredith Holzman ...  Bride - Cheryl 1 episode, 2012
Ilana Levine ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2012
Donovan Patton ...  Dry Cleaning Boy at Hewes & Associates 1 episode, 2012
Réal Andrews ...  Agent Kelly 1 episode, 2007
Joanne Camp ...  Judge 1 episode, 2007
Carmen Roman ...  Corrections Officer 1 episode, 2007
Tana Sarntinoranont ...  Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2007
Richard Bekins ...  Donal Betancourt 1 episode, 2009
Alexandra Daddario ...  Lily Arsenault 1 episode, 2009
Nina Hellman ...  Liza Ewing 1 episode, 2009
Mike Landry ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2009
Eric Saiet Eric Saiet ...  Carl / ... 1 episode, 2009
Richard Topol ...  Prosecuting Attorney 1 episode, 2009
Elzbieta Czyzewska ...  Surly Russian Woman 1 episode, 2010
Neal Huff ...  Actor 1 episode, 2010
Petronia Paley ...  Female Board Member # 1 1 episode, 2010
Adam Stein Adam Stein ...  Car Seller 1 episode, 2010
Bo Gorman Bo Gorman ...  Trainee #1 1 episode, 2011
Kris Eivers Kris Eivers ...  Process Server 1 episode, 2012
Ryan Dunn Ryan Dunn ...  Businessman 1 episode, 2007
Danielle Lee Greaves Danielle Lee Greaves ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2007
Neal Matarazzo ...  Agent Wong 1 episode, 2007
Juliet Adair Pritner Juliet Adair Pritner ...  Court Officer #1 1 episode, 2007
Noel Joseph Allain Noel Joseph Allain ...  Executive Assistant 1 episode, 2009
Kapil Bawa Kapil Bawa ...  Cab Driver 1 episode, 2009
Holter Graham ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2009
Emma Meyerson ...  Allison Kendrick 1 episode, 2009
Christian Pedersen ...  Process Server 1 episode, 2009
Melle Powers Melle Powers ...  Real Estate Agent 1 episode, 2009
Katelyn Rapp ...  Young Patt 1 episode, 2009
Dennis Ryan Dennis Ryan ...  Business Man #2 1 episode, 2009
Adam Dannheisser ...  Antiguan Assassin 1 episode, 2010
Gustave Johnson ...  Police Detective 1 episode, 2010
Tim Miller ...  Male Board Member # 2 1 episode, 2010
Cordelia Reynolds ...  Banker 1 episode, 2010
Rick Younger ...  Policeman #1 1 episode, 2010
Benton Greene ...  Trainee #2 1 episode, 2011
Marc Aden Gray Marc Aden Gray ...  Baseball Cap Man 1 episode, 2007
Steve Belanger ...  Business Man #3 1 episode, 2009
Casey Groves ...  Young Uncle Pete 1 episode, 2009
Salvatore Inzerillo ...  Store Clerk 1 episode, 2009
David Little David Little ...  Judge Graham 1 episode, 2009
Catherine McCarthy Catherine McCarthy ...  Assistant 1 episode, 2009
Scott Nicholson ...  U.S. Marshal 1 episode, 2009
Robert Stoeckle Robert Stoeckle ...  Investment Banker 1 episode, 2009
Eric Yellin Eric Yellin ...  Mail Deliverer 1 episode, 2009
Tom Gilroy ...  Director 1 episode, 2010
Liz Holtan ...  Young Patty 1 episode, 2010
Chazz Menendez ...  Hood #1 1 episode, 2010
Charlie Semine ...  Boyfriend 1 episode, 2010
Harry Sutton Jr. ...  School Parent 1 episode, 2010
David 'Wex' Wechsler ...  Dave Wechsler 1 episode, 2010
Laurie Dhue Laurie Dhue ...  Interviewer 1 episode, 2011
Matthew Del Negro ...  Chris's Soldier Source 1 episode, 2012
Haley Joel ...  Driver Hooker 1 episode, 2007
Mick O'Rourke ...  Man in Van #1 1 episode, 2007
Paula Riezenman Paula Riezenman ...  Stenographer 1 episode, 2007
Andre Blake Andre Blake ...  Grieving Father 1 episode, 2009
Patch Darragh ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2009
Debra Lass ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2009
Tess Paras ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2009
Paul Anthony Stewart ...  Undercover Customer #1 1 episode, 2009
Dante Nero Dante Nero ...  Guard 1 episode, 2010
Vivienne Benesch Vivienne Benesch ...  Ellen's Doctor 1 episode, 2012
Jimmy Burke Jimmy Burke ...  Justin 1 episode, 2007
Peggy Gormley ...  Aunt Margie 1 episode, 2007
Jeffrey M. Marchetti ...  Man in Van #2 1 episode, 2007
Geisha Otero Geisha Otero ...  Lucia Quintera 1 episode, 2007
Stephanie Stokes ...  Frobisher Hooker 1 episode, 2007
Stephen Beach ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2009
René Ifrah ...  Uniform Cop #2 1 episode, 2009
Ed Moran ...  Business Man 1 episode, 2009
Billy Warlock ...  Undercover Customer #2 1 episode, 2009
Ria Wilkerson Ria Wilkerson ...  Uniform Cop 1 episode, 2009
Todd Davis Todd Davis ...  Detective 1 episode, 2010
Catia Ojeda ...  Protester 1 episode, 2011
Mark A. Baker Mark A. Baker ...  Former Employee 1 episode, 2007
Sarah Clements ...  Keira 1 episode, 2007
John E. Mack John E. Mack ...  Man in Van #3 1 episode, 2007
Thomas Ryan Thomas Ryan ...  Uncle Fran 1 episode, 2007
Cheryl Lynn Bowers ...  Salon Woman 1 episode, 2009
Michael Reid Carter Michael Reid Carter ...  U.S. Marshal #3 1 episode, 2009
Jesus A. Del Rosario Jr. Jesus A. Del Rosario Jr. ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2009
Robert Salerno Robert Salerno ...  William Kendrick 1 episode, 2009
Heather Schacht ...  Charlotte 1 episode, 2010
Hani Avital ...  Court Reporter #1 1 episode, 2012
Juan Luis Acevedo ...  Jorge 1 episode, 2007
Carla Occhiogrosso Carla Occhiogrosso ...  Patty's Assistant 1 episode, 2007
Armand Schultz ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2007
Letty Serra Letty Serra ...  Madame Foreman 1 episode, 2007
Michael Griffiths Michael Griffiths ...  U.S. Marshal #4 1 episode, 2009
Chris Stack ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2009
Skyler Fortgang Skyler Fortgang ...  School Boy 1 episode, 2010
Maria Elena Ramirez Maria Elena Ramirez ...  Court Officer 1 episode, 2012
Nesbitt Blaisdell ...  Emcee 1 episode, 2007
John Cenatiempo ...  Thug #1 1 episode, 2007
Michael Delaney Michael Delaney ...  Father Delaney 1 episode, 2007
E.J. Carroll ...  Court Reporter #2 1 episode, 2012
Michael Angelo Michael Angelo ...  Thug #2 1 episode, 2007
Bette Kessler Bette Kessler ...  Patty's Assistant 1 episode, 2007
Samantha Burger Samantha Burger ...  Ellen's Daughter 1 episode, 2012
William Hill ...  Groundskeeper 1 episode, 2007
Charlotte Chapman Charlotte Chapman ...  Megan 1 episode, 2007
Chris Sharp Chris Sharp ...  Officer 1 episode, 2007
Dorit Oitzinger Dorit Oitzinger ...  Juror 1 episode, 2011
Takako Haywood ...  Lawyer at Hewes and Associates / ... (uncredited) 11 episodes, 2007-2011
Bill Walters Bill Walters ...  House of Detention Inmate / ... (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2007-2011
WBBrown II ...  Featured (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2007
Sardor Sodikov Sardor Sodikov ...  Afghan Henchman (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2011
Roger Kass Roger Kass ...  Background: Union Official / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2007-2010
Tom Stratford ...  Cameraman / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2007-2010
Jonathan Dwyer ...  Businessman / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2007-2009
Edward M. Kelahan ...  FBI Agent / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2007-2009
Evan Lewis Evan Lewis ...  Businessman / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2007
Sean Patrick Reilly ...  Ryan (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Jason Harris ...  Bloomberg Reporter / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2010
Paul Beniamin Paul Beniamin ...  Afghan Man / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2011
Vincenzo Caiola Vincenzo Caiola ...  Police officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Jeremiah Caleb ...  Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Brooke Campbell Brooke Campbell ...  Business Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Peter Conboy ...  Cameraman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Amanda Florian ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Brianna Leann Florian ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Tiffany Ashley Florian ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Les Gardonyi Les Gardonyi ...  Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Maria Gundy ...  Background (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Gina Hernandez ...  Servant at Patty's House (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Sona Karia Sona Karia ...  Indira (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Tanda Kerín ...  Upper West Sider (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Beth Joy Knutsen Beth Joy Knutsen ...  Dog Walker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Julie Marcus ...  Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Audrey Moore ...  Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Carolyn Morrison Carolyn Morrison ...  'Baby' Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Michael Angelo Ortiz Michael Angelo Ortiz ...  Thug#2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Emily Reed Emily Reed ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Robert Gordon Spencer Robert Gordon Spencer ...  A Guy on Cell Phone (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Tom Patrick Stephens ...  C.S.I. Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Rob Tode ...  Ricky (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Jonah Triebwasser Jonah Triebwasser ...  Banquet Diner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Malin Yhr ...  Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Junes Zahdi ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
George Aloi ...  Whistler at Roast (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jackie Brown ...  Attorney (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Bill Chemerka ...  TV News Sound Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Barbara Christie ...  Federal Energy Regulatory Commission Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Timothy J. Cox ...  Attorney (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Joe Remy Dolinsky Joe Remy Dolinsky ...  Photographer In Van (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Elli ...  Man in Park (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Ron Fehmiu ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Clara Govinden Clara Govinden ...  Attractive Partygirl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jack Hammel ...  Zen Garden Meditator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Adam Harlan Adam Harlan ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Joe James ...  Orderly #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jenny Januszewski Jenny Januszewski ...  Thai Masseuse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Kelly Karavites ...  Diner at the Bull & Bear (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Anthoula Katsimatides ...  Assistant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Kristine Knowlton ...  Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
John Landolfi ...  FBI (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Peter Riga Peter Riga ...  TV News Videographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Ric Sechrest ...  FBI Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Lidia Sek ...  Walking Couple (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Laura-Love Tode ...  Photographer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Joe Tuttle ...  Group Therapy Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Tara Westwood ...  Art Dealer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Amanda Whitcroft ...  Actress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
William Henderson White William Henderson White ...  Attorney (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Doug Williford Doug Williford ...  U.S. Marshal (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
David Boston ...  Parent at Band Recital (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Rich Campbell Rich Campbell ...  Beach Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Nikki Casseri ...  Cafe Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Marmee Regine Cosico ...  Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Liam Ferguson Liam Ferguson ...  Businessman / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Che Landon ...  Young Female Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Joe Leon ...  Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Kasey West Lockwood Kasey West Lockwood ...  Waitress (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Faye Yvette McQueen ...  Philanthropist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Brian James Pepe Brian James Pepe ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Joseph Urban Joseph Urban ...  Intimidating Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Steven Weisz ...  NYPD Sergeant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Alex Ziwak ...  Tough Guy Subway Rider (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Cristhian Andrews ...  Escort (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Marc I. Daniels ...  Park Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Stephen Dexter ...  Cafe Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Keren Dukes ...  Lisa Franks (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Katie Gell ...  Young Mother (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Kareem Hamdy Kareem Hamdy ...  Muslim Congregant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Tony Kost Tony Kost ...  Security (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Alex Montaldo ...  Abused prisoner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Kennedy Moronta ...  Military Ops (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Elise Rooker ...  Engaged Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Clayton Sauer Clayton Sauer ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Ben Whalen ...  Club Dancer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Redaric Williams ...  Aggressive Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2011
Martin Fisher ...  Singer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Anthony Guerino ...  Doorman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Raymond Mamrak ...  Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Richie Noodles Richie Noodles ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Toshiko Onizawa Toshiko Onizawa ...  Court Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Adrian Luke Sinclair Adrian Luke Sinclair ...  Juror (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012
Mark Whittington ...  Carl Drake (uncredited) 1 episode, 2012

Series Produced by 

Glenn Kessler ... executive producer (59 episodes, 2007-2012)
Todd A. Kessler ... executive producer (59 episodes, 2007-2012)
Daniel Zelman ... executive producer (59 episodes, 2007-2012)
Mark A. Baker ... co-executive producer / producer (48 episodes, 2007-2012)
Lori Jo Nemhauser ... producer (44 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jessie Vogelson Childs ... associate producer (12 episodes, 2007)
Aaron Zelman ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (10 episodes, 2007-2010)
Hans Tobeason ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Jason Wilborn ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Greer Yeaton ... co-producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Anne Tabor ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2009)
Cathy M. Frank ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2007)
Mark Fish ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2010)
David Manson ... consulting producer (2 episodes, 2012)
Allen Coulter ... producer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music by 

James S. Levine ... (59 episodes, 2007-2012)

Series Cinematography by 

David S. Tuttman ... (39 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jonathan Freeman ... (1 episode, 2007)
Mike O'Shea Jr. ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Film Editing by 

Daniel A. Valverde ... (13 episodes, 2007-2010)
Deborah Moran ... (10 episodes, 2009-2012)
Aaron Kuhn ... (8 episodes, 2007-2012)
Angelo Corrao ... (4 episodes, 2007)
Anne McCabe ... (3 episodes, 2011)
Farrel Levy ... (3 episodes, 2012)
Malcolm Jamieson ... (1 episode, 2007)
Jill Paget ... (1 episode, 2011)

Series Casting By 

Ross Meyerson ... (38 episodes, 2007-2012)
Julie Tucker ... (28 episodes, 2007-2011)
Avy Kaufman ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Production Design by 

Edward Pisoni ... (16 episodes, 2007-2012)

Series Art Direction by 

Ellen Waggett ... (6 episodes, 2007)
Fred Kolo ... (5 episodes, 2009-2011)
Luke Cantarella ... (4 episodes, 2009)
Ted LeFevre ... (4 episodes, 2011)
James C. Feng ... (1 episode, 2012)

Series Set Decoration by 

David Schlesinger ... (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mila Khalevich ... (4 episodes, 2010-2012)
Diane Lederman ... (1 episode, 2007)
Deborah Greene ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Costume Design by 

Mirela Rupic ... (30 episodes, 2010-2012)
Frank L. Fleming ... (28 episodes, 2007-2012)
Lisa R. Frucht ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Makeup Department 

Vanessa Elese ... key makeup artist (32 episodes, 2010-2012)
Diana Sikes ... hair stylist: Ms. Close / head hair stylist / department head hair / hair department head (21 episodes, 2007-2011)
Bobby Diehl ... key hair stylist (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Nicky Pattison Illum ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (13 episodes, 2007)
Bradley Stenson ... head makeup artist / makeup artist: Ms. Close (13 episodes, 2007)
Jovan Vitagliano ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2009)
Frank Vazquez ... key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2007)
Elizabeth Martinelli ... key hair stylist (10 episodes, 2007)
Sherry Heart ... key hair stylist (9 episodes, 2007)
Juliet Silva ... makeup artist (7 episodes, 2007)
Randy Houston Mercer ... head makeup artist / makeup artist: Ms. Close (7 episodes, 2009)
Liliana Meyrick ... hair stylist (4 episodes, 2012)
Sheri Kornhaber ... makeup artist: Ms. Close / head makeup artist / makeup department head (3 episodes, 2010-2011)
Martial Corneville ... hair stylist: Ms. Close (2 episodes, 2007)
Amanda Miller ... wig maker / wig maker: Rose Byrne (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Milton Buras ... head hair stylist (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Kriston ... hair stylist: Ms. Close (1 episode, 2007)

Series Production Management 

Deen Dioria ... post-production supervisor (26 episodes, 2009-2010)
Greer Yeaton ... assistant unit production manager / unit production manager (10 episodes, 2007-2011)
Mark A. Baker ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2007)
Ilka Rivard ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2009)
Leslie Jacobowitz ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Jennifer Lilly ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Jessie Vogelson Childs ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Tsukasa Nakamori ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Cynthia Stegner ... post-production executive (uncredited) / post production executive (uncredited) (59 episodes, 2007-2012)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Raymond L. Negron ... second second assistant director (33 episodes, 2010-2012)
David 'Wex' Wechsler ... first assistant director (31 episodes, 2007-2012)
Tony Phillippe ... first assistant director / second assistant director (27 episodes, 2007-2012)
Eric Yellin ... second assistant director (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Henri Sann ... second second assistant director (13 episodes, 2009)
Ted O'Connor ... second second assistant director (11 episodes, 2007)
Kara Doherty ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2011-2012)
Murphy Occhino ... second assistant director / first assistant director (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Marco Londoner ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2009)
Lauren Guilmartin ... second assistant director (6 episodes, 2010)
Jeffrey T. Bernstein ... first assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
Lisa Meier Coll ... second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
Nancy Hermann ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
Jason Ivey ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2007)
Sarah Fairchild ... additional second assistant director / second assistant director / second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2011)
Stephen A. Glanzrock ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Julie A. Bloom ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Amy Lauritsen ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Cathleen McFadyen ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2010)

Series Art Department 

Jessie Walker ... camera scenic artist / camera scenic (56 episodes, 2007-2012)
Gary Cergol ... graphic artist (54 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ryan Gertsen ... key construction grip (49 episodes, 2007-2011)
Michael Rosebush-DiCenzo ... art department coordinator / art department assistant (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Nicholas Guarriello ... constructor crew (33 episodes, 2010-2012)
Nick Shakespeare ... art assist (33 episodes, 2010-2012)
Jesse Gertsen ... construction foreman / construction coordinator (28 episodes, 2007-2011)
Leni Calas ... property master (26 episodes, 2007-2010)
Paul James Hecker ... journey scenic (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sam Rosedietcher ... set dresser (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
Robert Stile ... Best Boy Construction Grip / Best boy construction grip / best boy construction grip (23 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jordan Spilman ... scenic artist (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Deborah Greene ... assistant set decorator (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mandie DeMeskey ... assistant property master (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Shannon Finnerty ... assistant set decorator (16 episodes, 2010-2012)
Rodney Sterbenz ... on-set dresser (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ginny Walsh ... key greensman / props (13 episodes, 2007-2012)
Ari David Schwartz ... on-set dresser (13 episodes, 2007)
Daniel Rosenfeld ... scenic shop manager (13 episodes, 2009)
Michael Finnerty ... construction coordinator (10 episodes, 2007-2011)
Peter Hackman ... charge scenic (10 episodes, 2007-2011)
Ron Stone ... property master (10 episodes, 2011)
Mark Tierney ... shop craftsman (10 episodes, 2011)
Jill Alexander ... property master (10 episodes, 2012)
Abariss Culjak ... assistant prop master / assistant property master (10 episodes, 2012)
Julie Dubrow ... props (10 episodes, 2012)
Matthew Guarriello ... key construction grip (10 episodes, 2012)
Sean Mount ... Scenic Artist (10 episodes, 2012)
Gabu Camilo ... props (9 episodes, 2007)
Stephanie Armstrong ... props (8 episodes, 2009)
Will Comacho ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2009)
Ray Fisher ... leadman (8 episodes, 2009)
Brad Bachtell ... scenic shop manager (8 episodes, 2011)
Selina van den Brink ... art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2009)
Alyssa Motschwiller ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2009)
David Branum ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2011)
Pete Dancy ... props (5 episodes, 2007)
Reina Platt ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2007)
Dick Tice ... leadman / lead man (5 episodes, 2007)
Candis Heiland ... assistant property master (4 episodes, 2007)
Steven Shellooe ... camera scenic artist (4 episodes, 2007)
Michael Cory ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2009)
Andrew Spagnoli ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2009)
Daniel Geary ... construction foreman (4 episodes, 2011)
Tara Boccia ... props (3 episodes, 2007)
Kevin L. Raper ... additional graphic artist (3 episodes, 2007)
Sheyam Ghieth ... art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2007)
Samantha Higgins ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2009)
Chris Vogt ... leadman (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Devin Ladd ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2011)
Bobbi Jo Gonzales ... props (1 episode, 2007)
Heather Danielle Kane ... property master (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Lee Nirenberg ... painter (1 episode, 2007)
Amy Rubin ... art department production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Sean Haines ... set dresser (1 episode, 2009)
Natalie McKeever ... art production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Marcus Migliore ... set dresser (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Consolmagno ... property assistant / props (1 episode, 2010)
Gus Papadopoulos ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2010)
Coburn Boyd ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2011)
Tim Zydel ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2011)
Matt Stonish ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2012)
Patrick Campbell ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Corri Hopkins ... construction shop production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Emmett J. Lundberg ... art production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Talia Mayer ... art department production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Sound Department 

David Ellinwood ... dialogue editor / sound (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Sean Garnhart ... re-recording mixer / sound effects editor (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Sondra James ... adr group coordinator (46 episodes, 2009-2012)
Bill Orrico ... sound editor (40 episodes, 2009-2012)
Brian Miksis ... sound mixer (36 episodes, 2007-2010)
Karl Wasserman ... sound utility (36 episodes, 2007-2010)
Rich Crescenti ... adr recordist (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Paul Koronkiewicz ... boom operator (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Steve Giammaria ... assistant re-recording mixer / sound recordist (24 episodes, 2009-2011)
Steven Visscher ... supervising foley editor (24 episodes, 2010-2012)
Teferra McKenzie ... sound utility (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jeff Pullman ... sound mixer (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Cory Melious ... re-recording mixer / sound effects editor (15 episodes, 2009-2011)
Ric Schnupp ... adr recordist (15 episodes, 2010-2012)
Scott Delaney ... post production sound (13 episodes, 2007)
Christina Faist-Glass ... audio post-production manager (13 episodes, 2007)
Chris Foster ... adr mixer / sound editor (13 episodes, 2007)
Brian Vancho ... foley artist (13 episodes, 2007)
Mark Filip ... sound effects editor (13 episodes, 2009)
James David Redding III ... sound editor / re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 2007)
Tony Pipitone ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor (10 episodes, 2007)
Jason Harris ... adr group coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Ryan M. Price ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Timmons ... assistant re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2012)
Ken Hahn ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2007)
Bill Marino ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2007)
Fred Rosenberg ... supervising sound editor (9 episodes, 2009-2011)
Amanda Jacques ... boom operator (9 episodes, 2010)
Patrick Christensen ... adr recordist (8 episodes, 2011)
Daniel Ward ... sound editor / adr mixer (7 episodes, 2009)
David Pastecchi ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Brian Langman ... supervising sound editor (6 episodes, 2009)
Douglas Murray ... adr mixer (6 episodes, 2009)
Dow McKeever ... adr supervisor / sound editor (5 episodes, 2007)
Jason Oliver ... adr recordist (5 episodes, 2007)
Damian Volpe ... adr supervisor (5 episodes, 2007)
Beauxregard Neylen ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2009)
David W. Barr ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2011)
Dan Edelstein ... supervising sound editor (5 episodes, 2011)
Ryan Young ... adr recordist (5 episodes, 2012)
Marsha McKeever ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2007)
Esther Regelson ... dialogue editor (4 episodes, 2007)
Eric Maxwell ... foley editor (2 episodes, 2009)
Peter Waggoner ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2009)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Billy Asai ... loop groop member (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Borne ... sound supervisor (1 episode, 2007)
Roy Braverman ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2007)
Andy Kris ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Daniel McIntosh ... production sound mixer: additional photography (1 episode, 2007)
Danny Michael ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2007)
Jason Rabe ... sound consultant (1 episode, 2007)
Coll Anderson ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2009)
Louis Bertini ... supervising adr editor (1 episode, 2009)
Eliza Paley ... dialogue/adr editor (1 episode, 2009)
Lidia Tamplenizza ... dialogue/adr editor (1 episode, 2009)
Paul Tirone ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2010)
Neil Danziger ... boom operator (1 episode, 2011)
Max Stein ... boom operator (1 episode, 2011)
Cate Montana ... adr supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Jessica Polim ... additional adr assistant (uncredited) / adr co-ordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Jeremy Balko ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Evan Daum ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Bill Devine ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Matt Vogel ... special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2007)

Series Visual Effects by 

Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: The Molecule (35 episodes, 2009-2012)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects producer / visual effects producer: The Molecule / visual effects supervisor (34 episodes, 2009-2012)
Ted Markovic ... visual effects producer / visual effects (34 episodes, 2009-2012)
Chris Healer ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: The Molecule (26 episodes, 2009-2012)
Jesse Spielman ... visual effects (22 episodes, 2009-2010)
Franz Kol ... digital compositor / compositor (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
Euna Kho ... digital compositor / compositor / visual effects artist (15 episodes, 2009-2012)
Adam Schwartz ... digital compositor / compositor (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Markus White ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2011-2012)
Daniel Cohen ... visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2012)
Thompson Conradi ... visual effects artist / compositor (10 episodes, 2012)
Brian Houlihan ... digital compositor / compositor (10 episodes, 2012)
Joshua Sacavage ... visual effects coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Chad Sikora ... visual effects (8 episodes, 2012)
Luis de Leon ... visual effects / compositor: The Molecule (7 episodes, 2009-2012)
Lenz Kol ... compositor / digital compositor (7 episodes, 2011-2012)
Scott Saling ... digital compositor / compositor (6 episodes, 2012)
Henry Jean ... digital compositor / compositor (5 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Scott Friedman ... compositing supervisor / digital compositor (5 episodes, 2012)
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects (4 episodes, 2007)
John Riccardi ... compositor (4 episodes, 2012)
Ashley Baverstock ... roto/paint artist (3 episodes, 2011)
Charlotta Forssman ... compositor (3 episodes, 2012)
Chris Hayes ... graphics producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Maxim Kornev ... compositor (3 episodes, 2012)
Aniela Sidorska ... visual effects associate producer (3 episodes, 2012)
Jonathan Skabla ... digital compositor / compositor (3 episodes, 2012)
Lesley Robson-Foster ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
Ignacio Garcerón ... visual effects (1 episode, 2010)
Rodrigo Washington ... cg supervisor (1 episode, 2010)
Artur Elson ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Nicolas Girard ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Shelly Morrow ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Michael Nikitin ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Victoria Penzes ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Jung Um ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Selim Yang ... compositor (1 episode, 2012)
Erin W. Nash ... compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2012)

Series Stunts 

Cort Hessler ... stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Peter Bucossi ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
Tim Gallin ... stunt coordinator / stunts (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
Mike Burke ... stunts / stunt double / stunt driver (4 episodes, 2007-2010)
David Shumbris ... stunts / stunt double: Tate Donovan (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Christopher Place ... stunt double: Ted Danson / stunts (2 episodes, 2007-2011)
Roy Farfel ... stunt coordinator / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jay Carrado ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2011)
Philip J Silvera ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2011)
Mark Fichera ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Gene Harrison ... stunt double: Victor Arnold (1 episode, 2007)
Chad Knorr ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Joanne Lamstein ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Mick O'Rourke ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Heidi Burger ... stunt double (1 episode, 2009)
Manny Ayala ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Larry Nuñez ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2011)
Manny Siverio ... assistant stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Greg Harvey ... stunts (1 episode, 2012)
John Patrick McLaughlin ... stunt double: John Goodman (1 episode, 2012)
Donald John Hewitt ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Aaron Vexler ... stunt double: Peter Facinelli (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Steve Lord ... precision driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Neimah Djourabchi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

John Romer ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera (57 episodes, 2007-2012)
Marcos Rodríguez-Quijano ... b cam second assistant camera / loader / a camera second assistant / camera loader / loader: high definition digital camera / secon assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera: additional photography / second assistant camera: "a" camera (52 episodes, 2007-2012)
Peter Ramos ... camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (45 episodes, 2007-2011)
Jeff Cirbes ... digital imaging technician (39 episodes, 2007-2011)
Aleksandr Allen ... digital loader / loader / second assistant "b" camera / second assistant: b camera (35 episodes, 2009-2012)
Christopher Donohue ... grip (31 episodes, 2007-2012)
Pyare Fortunato ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / camera and steadicam operator / first assistant camera (14 episodes, 2007-2011)
Ernest Yurich ... grip (13 episodes, 2010)
Denny Kortze ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: "b" camera (12 episodes, 2007)
Michael J. Delaney ... gaffer (10 episodes, 2007-2011)
James Pollard ... key grip (10 episodes, 2007-2011)
Jay Laws ... rigging electircian (10 episodes, 2007-2010)
John Donohue Jr. ... "b" dolly grip (10 episodes, 2011)
David M. Russell ... still photographer (10 episodes, 2011)
Damien F. Donohue ... best boy grip (9 episodes, 2007-2011)
Robert McGavin ... best boy electric (9 episodes, 2007-2011)
Shawn Mulligan ... grip (8 episodes, 2011)
Mike O'Shea Jr. ... camera operator: "a" camera / Steadicam operator / camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator (7 episodes, 2007-2011)
Kyle Blackman ... camera loader (7 episodes, 2010-2011)
Lee Vickery ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (6 episodes, 2007-2011)
Philip Gleason ... video playback operator (6 episodes, 2007)
Peter Vietro-Hannum ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (3 episodes, 2007)
Doug Cordonier ... grip (3 episodes, 2010)
Alan J. Mehlbrech ... b camera / steadicam operator / camera operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
Aaron Jacobs ... grip (2 episodes, 2010)
Tod Olivieri ... electrician (2 episodes, 2010)
Ursula Coyote ... still photographer (2 episodes, 2012)
Todd Helsley ... best boy (1 episode, 2007)
Gábor Kövér ... camera operator: "a" camera (1 episode, 2007)
Francis Spieldenner ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2007)
Susan Starr ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2007)
Andrew Casey ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2009)
Stephen Consentino ... camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator (1 episode, 2009)
Thomas Beczynski ... genny operator (1 episode, 2010)
Mark Cyr ... video playback engineer (1 episode, 2010)
Elizabeth Cash ... camera loader (1 episode, 2011)
Elan Dassani ... computer/video playback supervisor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2007)
Eli Aronoff ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Vincent Camuto Jr. ... video assist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Lewis Rothenberg ... digital imaging technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Kevin L. Bright ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Liebowitz ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Daniel Wallenstein ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Malcolm A. Purnell ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

Series Animation Department 

Joseph Mota ... animator (3 episodes, 2012)
Mike Larned ... animator (2 episodes, 2012)

Series Casting Department 

Ronen Gevint ... background casting associate (39 episodes, 2007-2010)
Maria Higgins ... casting associate (32 episodes, 2007-2010)
CJ Molidor ... casting associate (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sylvia Fay ... extras casting (5 episodes, 2007)
Ajay Dass ... extras casting (1 episode, 2007)
Ross Meyerson ... additional casting (1 episode, 2007)
Julie Tucker ... additional casting (1 episode, 2007)
Justin Borgstahl ... casting associate (1 episode, 2010)
Lee Genick ... extras casting: Sylvia Fay Casting (1 episode, 2011)
Ali Merhi ... casting associate (uncredited) / extras casting assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2007)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kenn Hamilton ... wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor / costumer (44 episodes, 2007-2012)
Carol McLennan ... set costumer (33 episodes, 2010-2012)
Lisa R. Frucht ... assistant costume designer (32 episodes, 2007-2012)
Lauren Miller ... costume coordinator (22 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lydia Popper ... costume coordinator (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Eileen Goh ... costumer (13 episodes, 2009)
Mei Lai Hippisley Coxe ... costumer: Glenn Close (13 episodes, 2009)
Ewa Noskowicz ... costume assistant (13 episodes, 2009)
Loyzo Smolinsky ... costume coordinator (13 episodes, 2010)
Jared B. Leese ... tailor (12 episodes, 2007)
Susan J. Wright ... wardrobe supervisor (12 episodes, 2007)
Lexi Cuesta ... costumer: Glenn Close (10 episodes, 2012)
Domenico Vacca ... wardrobe: Glenn Close, Ted Danson, Tate Donovan, Michael Nouri (10 episodes, 2012)
Jennifer Schilling ... costume production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Jennifer S. Frankel ... costume production assistant (4 episodes, 2011)
Lee Harper ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2009)
Carl Li ... wardrobe assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Editorial Department 

Jill Paget ... assistant editor / on-line editor / first assistant editor (46 episodes, 2007-2012)
Jamin Bricker ... assistant editor (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Andrew Pang ... assistant editor (18 episodes, 2011-2012)
John Crowley ... colorist (15 episodes, 2007-2011)
Jessalyn Haefele ... post-production coordinator (14 episodes, 2009-2011)
Pat Kelleher ... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ryan Bennett ... colorist: dailies (13 episodes, 2007)
Eric Lorenz ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2009)
Katie Schaefer ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2009)
Gionn Garcia ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Marnee Meyer ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2010)
Perri B. Frank ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2007)
Tod Lautenberg ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2007)
Randy Rubin ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Spencer Morin ... post-production assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Jim Hession ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2007)
Ilka Rivard ... post-production coordinator (7 episodes, 2007)
Gina Sansom ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2011)
Frederick R. Northrup ... post-production coordinator (4 episodes, 2007)
Tal Harris ... post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Kasia Kowalczyk ... post-production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Sandra Nash ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2009)
Roger Doran ... colorist (1 episode, 2007)
Aaron Kuhn ... additional editor (1 episode, 2007)
Laura Weinberg ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2007)
Noah Amos ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Diane Denzer ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Jim Makiej ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2010)
Max Cross ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009)
Jeff Lock ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2007)
Mike Wright ... additional editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Location Management 

Daniel Strol ... location manager (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
Brendan Kehoe ... location scout (23 episodes, 2010-2012)
Delora Pyritz ... location assistant / location scout (19 episodes, 2010-2011)
Matt Lamb ... location manager / location scout (17 episodes, 2010-2011)
Ralph Pellegrini ... key location assistant (16 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jason Peter Scala ... location assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Jason Kadlec ... location scout / assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2007)
Drew Schofer ... location assistant (12 episodes, 2009)
Rachael Tartell ... location coordinator (11 episodes, 2007)
Patricia Fernandez ... key location assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Wellington Lee ... location scout (10 episodes, 2011)
Quincy Gow ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Shane Haden ... location manager (10 episodes, 2012)
Tim Pisarik ... location assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Scott Tankel ... location scout (10 episodes, 2012)
Michael L. Mizrahi ... location scout / location assistant (9 episodes, 2007-2010)
Alec Bates ... location assistant (9 episodes, 2009)
Robert Cavalluzzo ... assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2011)
Shannon Dennard ... location scout (5 episodes, 2010)
Stephen Hartman ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2010)
Geoffrey Booth ... location assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Sascha Springer ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2007)
Maura Anderson ... location scout (4 episodes, 2009)
Nate Shull ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2012)
Daniel Tresca ... assistant location manager (3 episodes, 2007)
Jayar Myers ... location scout (2 episodes, 2007)
David L. Oltman ... location coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Priya Shelly ... location coordinator (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Brian K. Barnes ... location assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Kriaris ... location manager (1 episode, 2007)
Colby Shrefler ... location assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Wilson Morgan ... locations pa (1 episode, 2009)
Abigail Zealey Bess ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Fucci ... location manager (1 episode, 2010)
Andrew Poppoon ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2007)
Lindsey Magee ... location scout (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2007)
Claiborne Michael McDonald ... location assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
R. Dylan Evans ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
David M. McGuire ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Michelle Stella ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music Department 

Mark Wike ... music supervisor (59 episodes, 2007-2012)
Robert Cotnoir ... music editor / supervising music editor (50 episodes, 2007-2012)
Josh Klein ... composer: additional music / additional music arranger (25 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mike Barnett ... assistant to composer (19 episodes, 2011-2012)
Jess Domain ... songwriter & performer (1 episode, 2010)
The Go ... performer: "Capricorn", "Blue Eyes Woman" (1 episode, 2010)

Series Transportation Department 

Edward Iacobelli ... transportation captain (9 episodes, 2007-2011)
Jim Popper ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2009)
Gabe Turiello ... camera car process trailer driver (1 episode, 2010)

Series Other crew 

Kerin Ferallo ... production coordinator (59 episodes, 2007-2012)
David Blenk ... first assistant accountant (47 episodes, 2007-2012)
Matthew S. Lovett ... production assistant (36 episodes, 2009-2012)
Tal Harris ... production secretary / office production assistant (36 episodes, 2009-2011)
Cathleen McFadyen ... production assistant (35 episodes, 2007-2010)
Rebecca Shakespeare ... assistant to co-executive producer (33 episodes, 2010-2012)
Ning Zhou ... Assistant to Executive Producers / assistant to executive producers / assistant to executive producer / assistant to producer / assistant to producers (32 episodes, 2010-2012)
Pete DiFolco ... production secretary / assistant production coordinator / assistant production office coordinator (28 episodes, 2007-2011)
Elizabeth Martins ... assistant production coordinator (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chris Sharp ... assistant to executive producer / assistant to executive producer/writer (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Holly Unterberger ... script supervisor (26 episodes, 2009-2010)
Liz Dykhouse ... payroll accountant (26 episodes, 2010-2012)
Anna Olshansky ... key production assistant / production assistant (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Ryan Sweeney ... stage manager (20 episodes, 2011-2012)
Mark Fish ... story editor / executive story editor (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tony Carey ... production executive (13 episodes, 2007)
Al Giordano ... caterer (13 episodes, 2007)
Leo Shvedsky ... assistant to producer (13 episodes, 2007)
Liam Doyle ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2009)
Conor Kelly ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2009)
Marcus Bykowsky ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Mike Carrier ... office production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Teddy Gibbons ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Chris Kocses ... office production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Dan Majkut ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
John Malvicini ... accounting clerk (13 episodes, 2010)
James Parsons ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2010)
Jack Bavaro ... first assistant production accountant / first assistant accountant (12 episodes, 2007)
Alicia Ivery ... payroll accountant (12 episodes, 2007)
Ryan Richard Scott ... assistant to executive producer/writer / assistant to executive producer (12 episodes, 2009)
Genevieve Palmieri ... set production assistant (11 episodes, 2007)
Drew Schofer ... production assistant (11 episodes, 2007)
Mary Knauf ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2009)
Kasia Kowalczyk ... office production assistant (10 episodes, 2009)
Janelle Coleman ... additional production assistant (10 episodes, 2011-2012)
Joshua A. Friedman ... paperwork production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Jennifer Hoppe ... story editor (10 episodes, 2011)
Ryan Robert Howard ... set production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Buck P.B.D. Rodgers ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Brian Wiggins ... office assistant (10 episodes, 2011)
Chelsey Cary ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2012)
Katie Tibaldi ... script coordinator (10 episodes, 2012)
Elan Dassani ... computer/video playback supervisor (9 episodes, 2007)
Arusha Baker ... staff production assistant (9 episodes, 2011)
Sarah Fairchild ... key production assistant (9 episodes, 2011)
Logan Wolfe Edler ... key production assistant (8 episodes, 2007)
Elizabeth Zackheim ... dialect coach (8 episodes, 2011)
Pepper O'Brien ... production accountant (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kate Bogle ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2007)
Diane Hounsell ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2007)
Melissa Kalbfus ... script supervisor (7 episodes, 2012)
Adam Stein ... assistant to writers / story editor / writing assistant (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Andrea Greer ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2007)
Faya Madrid ... production staff (6 episodes, 2011-2012)
Miriam Tielmann ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
Liz Adams ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2010)
Jacob Platt ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2011)
Adrienne Dine ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Hillary Hawkins ... adr loop group (4 episodes, 2007)
Josh Payne ... assistant to writers (4 episodes, 2009-2011)
Joseph Turner ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
Liz Adams ... office production assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Erika Goldfarb ... assistant production office coordinator (4 episodes, 2010)
Melissa Marlette ... production assistant (4 episodes, 2010)
Clarke Williams ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2007)
Giuseppe Ardizzone ... additional set production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Marlon Small ... production assistant (3 episodes, 2011)
Sally May Homer ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jason Quimby ... additional production assistant (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sophie Holland ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Heather MacDonald ... assistant to executive producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Evelyn Germanakos ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Joshua Williams ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Elizabeth Verghese ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2010-2011)
Nicole Signore ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011-2012)
Sara Clarke ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2011)
Lamar David Mackson ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2012)
Joane Baptiste ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Peter Facer ... epk producer (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Lannan ... director assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Liza Rodriguez ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Dusty Sheckles ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Jason Simmonds ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Gregory Bastien ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Kia W. Thompson ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Jen Vestuto ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Sean Calder ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2010)
Michael Consolmagno ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Jeremy Doner ... story editor (1 episode, 2010)
Anthony Lote ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
James Newman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Alexandra Raby ... assistant to producer (1 episode, 2010)
Erica Schneider ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2010)
Nancy Fichman ... story editor (1 episode, 2011)
Mary Gambardella ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2011)
Alexander Resnick ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Tyrone Rhabb ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Antoinette Scherer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2011)
Jason Wilborn ... executive story editor (1 episode, 2011)
Paul Yeuell ... script coordinator (1 episode, 2011)
Theo Cusick ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Sara Neuffer ... production assistant (1 episode, 2012)
Daniel Altieri ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2009)
Ryan Washburn ... armorer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2011)
Brendan C. Lynch ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2009)
John J. Kelly III ... additional production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
Bill Timoney ... adr voice group (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2007)
Al Cerullo ... helicopter pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Glenn Ferrara ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Jason Fesel ... staff production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Scott Franklin ... production secretary (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Gibson ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Reneau Skinner ... second assistant accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Fernando Vallejo ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Christian Vendetti ... staff production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Renee Fishman ... crash cart- code cart hospital technical advisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Lucien Dodge ... adr loop group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
Anthony L. Fisher ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2010)
James Adames ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Timothy Martin ... additional set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2011)
Fabio Ciro ... adr voice artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Stephan Cox ... adr voices (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)
Alex Emanuel ... adr voice group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2012)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed