Edit
The Naked Brothers Band (TV Series 2007– ) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Polly Draper ... (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jonathan Judge ... (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Melanie Mayron ... (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Rosario Roveto Jr. ... (2 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mark Salisbury ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Writing Credits  

Polly Draper ... (creator) (39 episodes, 2007-2009)
Magda Liolis ... (12 episodes, 2007-2009)
Robert Mittenthal ... (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael Rubiner ... (8 episodes, 2007-2009)
Will McRobb ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Chris Viscardi ... (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Cast  

Nat Wolff ...  Nat / ... 42 episodes, 2007-2009
Alex Wolff ...  Alex / ... 42 episodes, 2007-2009
Thomas Batuello Thomas Batuello ...  Thomas / ... 41 episodes, 2007-2009
Allie DiMeco ...  Rosalina 41 episodes, 2007-2009
David Levi ...  David / ... 41 episodes, 2007-2009
Qaasim Middleton Qaasim Middleton ...  Qaasim / ... 41 episodes, 2007-2009
Cooper Pillot Cooper Pillot ...  Cooper / ... 40 episodes, 2007-2009
Michael Wolff Michael Wolff ...  Dad / ... 40 episodes, 2007-2009
Jesse Draper ...  Jesse / ... 40 episodes, 2007-2009
Tuffy Questell ...  Tuffy 20 episodes, 2007-2009
Daniel Raymont ...  Director / ... 13 episodes, 2007-2009
Catherine Curtin ...  Betty 10 episodes, 2007-2009
Emily Richardson Emily Richardson ...  Patty Scoggins / ... 8 episodes, 2007-2009
Teala Dunn ...  Juanita 8 episodes, 2007-2008
Malachi Weir ...  Mohammed 8 episodes, 2007
Billy Draper Billy Draper ...  Billy Timmerman 6 episodes, 2007-2008
Adam Draper Adam Draper ...  Donnie Timmerman 6 episodes, 2007-2008
Coulter Mulligan Coulter Mulligan ...  Johnny Timmerman 6 episodes, 2007-2008
Matt Pinfield ...  Himself / ... 6 episodes, 2007-2008
George Lopez ...  Himself 5 episodes, 2007-2008
Kristina Reyes ...  Kristina 4 episodes, 2009
Tim Draper ...  Principal Schmoke 4 episodes, 2007-2008
Andrew Keenan-Bolger ...  Christophe 4 episodes, 2008-2009
Lisa Mulligan Lisa Mulligan ...  Tessy 4 episodes, 2008
Cicely Osborne Cicely Osborne ...  Script Supervisor 3 episodes, 2007
Mimi Lieber ...  Choreographer / ... 3 episodes, 2008
Michaela Annette Michaela Annette ...  Beautiful Blonde #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2009
Sarah Livingston Sarah Livingston ...  Patrice Johnston / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Grant Monohon ...  Pork 3 episodes, 2007
Tiffany Engen ...  Entertainment Reporter / ... 3 episodes, 2008-2009
Grace Cartwright Grace Cartwright ...  Little Grace 3 episodes, 2008
Phil Collins ...  Himself 3 episodes, 2008
Joe Remy Dolinsky Joe Remy Dolinsky ...  Dinner Band Guitarist / ... 3 episodes, 2008
Eleanor Draper Eleanor Draper ...  Bessy 3 episodes, 2008
Donna Lynn Leavy ...  Onita 3 episodes, 2008
Saoirse Scott ...  Big Ella 3 episodes, 2008
Miranda Cosgrove ...  Herself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Dana Deggs Dana Deggs ...  Angry Girl #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Victoria Justice ...  Herself 2 episodes, 2009
Jake Hertzog Jake Hertzog ...  Michel 2 episodes, 2009
Chris Sorensen Chris Sorensen ...  Reporter #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Heather Schacht ...  Little Kissing Girl / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Marlene Artov Marlene Artov ...  Band Fan / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2008
Karen DiConcetto ...  Guitarist Girlfriend / ... 2 episodes, 2007
Lyle Mackston Lyle Mackston ...  Drummer 2 episodes, 2007
Keli Price ...  Bobby Love 2 episodes, 2007
Ty Smith Ty Smith ...  Guitarist 2 episodes, 2007
Kara Gonchar Kara Gonchar ...  Girl #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009
John Batuello John Batuello ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Randy Blair Randy Blair ...  Benny 2 episodes, 2008
Maya N. Blake Maya N. Blake ...  Angry Girl #2 / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Mitchie Brusco ...  Mitchie Brusco / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Anna Fitzwater ...  Mother Pillot 2 episodes, 2008
Kara Klenk ...  Additional voices / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Khalil Middleton ...  Himself / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Tom Stratford ...  Beauty Pagent Judge / ... 2 episodes, 2008
Glenn Wein ...  Father Pillot 2 episodes, 2008
Ray Wineteer ...  Cameraman 2 episodes, 2008
Dave Attell ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
David Desrosiers David Desrosiers ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Tobin Esperance Tobin Esperance ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2009
Elliot Frances Flynn ...  Triplet #2 2 episodes, 2009
Kirsten Wyatt Kirsten Wyatt ...  Lizzie Grubfest 2 episodes, 2009
Whoopi Goldberg ...  Herself 1 episode, 2008
Joel Madden ...  Himself 1 episode, 2008
Natasha Bedingfield ...  Herself 1 episode, 2008
Simon Renshaw Simon Renshaw ...  Miles O'Keefe 1 episode, 2008
Jimmy Maas Jimmy Maas ...  Engineer 1 episode, 2008
Leon Thomas III ...  Himself 1 episode, 2008
Stephen Gevedon ...  Bob Uhaul 1 episode, 2009
Kate Simses ...  Girl 1 episode, 2009
Sunny Hoffman ...  Obnoxious Audience Member 1 episode, 2009
Ronald H. Blake Ronald H. Blake ...  Santa Claus 1 episode, 2008
Donna Moore Donna Moore ...  Ice Skating Guest #1 1 episode, 2008
Mona Moslem Mona Moslem ...  Ice Skating Guest #2 1 episode, 2008
Danielle Carlacci Danielle Carlacci ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2008
Nicole Sheehan Nicole Sheehan ...  Girl #2 1 episode, 2008
Betty Ma Betty Ma ...  Girl #3 1 episode, 2008
Kiley Rossetter Kiley Rossetter ...  Girl #4 1 episode, 2008
Judith J.K. Polson ...  Matron #1 1 episode, 2008
Natalie Carter ...  Matron #2 1 episode, 2008
Floyd Lloyd ...  Television Announcer 1 episode, 2008
Madison Bear Madison Bear ...  Goth girl 1 episode, 2007
Jennifer Michele Brown Jennifer Michele Brown ...  Beautiful gushing girl 1 episode, 2007
Philip Buiser ...  Interviewer #2 1 episode, 2007
Chandler Coniglio Chandler Coniglio ...  Autograph Seeker 1 episode, 2007
Sarah Donnelly ...  Girl on Red Carpet 1 episode, 2007
Will M. Dunn Will M. Dunn ...  Man in Underwear 1 episode, 2007
Katharine Emmer ...  Costumer 1 episode, 2007
Carlton Franklin Carlton Franklin ...  Crew guy 1 episode, 2007
Walt Frasier Walt Frasier ...  Emcee 1 episode, 2007
Dennis Jay Funny ...  Flash, the paparazzi 1 episode, 2007
Albie Hecht ...  Interviewer #1 1 episode, 2007
Katie Henney 1 episode, 2007
Sassie Joiris Sassie Joiris ...  Dog Handler 1 episode, 2007
Jonesy ...  Interviewer #5 1 episode, 2007
Ellen K ...  Herself 1 episode, 2007
Dylan Kohn Dylan Kohn ...  Little Kid 1 episode, 2007
Peter Levine Peter Levine ...  Older Man 1 episode, 2007
Magda Liolis Magda Liolis ...  Interviewer #3 1 episode, 2007
Veronica Lupu Veronica Lupu ...  Interviewer #4 1 episode, 2007
Jodie Lynne McClintock ...  Director's Wife 1 episode, 2007
Shyanne Melendez Shyanne Melendez ...  Daisy 1 episode, 2007
Akira Muhammad Akira Muhammad ...  Swimmer Girl 1 episode, 2007
Jeremiah Murphy Jeremiah Murphy ...  Director #2 1 episode, 2007
Ryan Seacrest ...  Himself 1 episode, 2007
Russ Spiegel Russ Spiegel ...  Interviewer #6 1 episode, 2007
Terence C. Stanley Terence C. Stanley ...  Puller Man 1 episode, 2007
Summer Starnes Summer Starnes ...  Beautiful Blonde Girl 1 episode, 2007
Audrey Twitchell ...  Fan Girl 1 episode, 2007
Travis York ...  Snooty Director 1 episode, 2007
Emerald-Angel Young Emerald-Angel Young ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2007
Alan Aisenberg ...  Boy in Class 1 episode, 2008
Cheryl Alessio Cheryl Alessio ...  Valentine Girl 1 episode, 2008
Mike Barry Mike Barry ...  Handsome Foreigner 1 episode, 2008
Dean Bennett Dean Bennett ...  Bearded man 1 episode, 2008
Dylan Bluestone Dylan Bluestone ...  Harley 1 episode, 2008
Chris Brody Chris Brody ...  Young Man #3 1 episode, 2008
Gwendolyn Bucci ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2008
Alexandra Cardinoza Alexandra Cardinoza ...  Girl who hugs thomas 1 episode, 2008
Ian Carmody Ian Carmody ...  Second Assistant Camera 1 episode, 2008
Dakota Charity Dakota Charity ...  Little girl 1 episode, 2008
Marvin Chatinover Marvin Chatinover ...  Grandpa Pillot 1 episode, 2008
Chris J. Cullen ...  Audience Member 1 episode, 2008
Skippy D Skippy D ...  Bull Operator 1 episode, 2008
Phil V. Donahue Phil V. Donahue ...  Stage Manager 1 episode, 2008
Jamie Donnelly ...  Mrs. Claus 1 episode, 2008
Elli ...  Farmer Elli 1 episode, 2008
Jules Feiffer Jules Feiffer ...  Himself 1 episode, 2008
Nicole Gallin Nicole Gallin ...  Kansas City Girl #3 1 episode, 2008
Alan Gary ...  Paparazzo 1 episode, 2008
Paulina Gerzon ...  Teenage Girl #1 1 episode, 2008
Chandra Goetz Chandra Goetz ...  Personal Assistant 1 episode, 2008
Kylie Goldstein ...  Little girl #2 1 episode, 2008
Brianna Collete Hardison Brianna Collete Hardison ...  Emcee 1 episode, 2008
Tony Hawk ...  Himself 1 episode, 2008
Patrick Henney ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2008
Patrick Henny Patrick Henny ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2008
John Hills John Hills ...  Competition Judge 1 episode, 2008
Joe Ice Joe Ice ...  Ice Sculptor 1 episode, 2008
Joe James ...  The Trophy Presenter 1 episode, 2008
Peter Karinen Peter Karinen ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2008
Mark Richard Keith Mark Richard Keith ...  Wade 1 episode, 2008
Evan Lewis Evan Lewis ...  Fighting Guest 1 episode, 2008
Nicole Lewis Nicole Lewis ...  Reporter #4 1 episode, 2008
Nicole Lewis ...  Reporter #4 1 episode, 2008
Adam Matalon ...  Doorman 1 episode, 2008
Melanie Mayron ...  Interviewer 1 episode, 2008
Mary B. McCann ...  David's Mom 1 episode, 2008
Bryan Michael McGuire Bryan Michael McGuire ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2008
Patrick McNulty Patrick McNulty ...  Reporter #6 1 episode, 2008
Chloe O'Brien Chloe O'Brien ...  Little Girl #3 1 episode, 2008
Keith Perry Keith Perry ...  Ex chequer 1 episode, 2008
Emma Quong Emma Quong ...  Sam Lee 1 episode, 2008
Katelyn Rapp Katelyn Rapp ...  Emma 1 episode, 2008
Molly Revenson Molly Revenson ...  Sister Pillot 1 episode, 2008
Danny Rutigliano Danny Rutigliano ...  DJ 1 episode, 2008
Craig Saslow ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2008
Ethan Schwartz Ethan Schwartz ...  Bully #1 1 episode, 2008
Tony Seawright Tony Seawright ...  Qaasim's Mom 1 episode, 2008
Jack Silfen Jack Silfen ...  Young Man #2 1 episode, 2008
Douglas Scott Sorenson ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2008
Steven Stuts Steven Stuts ...  High School Student 1 episode, 2008
Ana Tenewitz Ana Tenewitz ...  Teenage Girl #2 1 episode, 2008
Kathleen Tillis Kathleen Tillis ...  Bessy 1 episode, 2008
Michele Tirondola Michele Tirondola ...  Angry Girl #3 1 episode, 2008
Lucinda Ventimiglia Lucinda Ventimiglia ...  Little Girl #2 1 episode, 2008
Odele Ventimiglia Odele Ventimiglia ...  Little Girl #1 1 episode, 2008
Laura Ware Laura Ware ...  Booking Agent 1 episode, 2008
Brynn Williams ...  Kansas City Girl #2 1 episode, 2008
Reymond Wittman Reymond Wittman ...  Kid #2 1 episode, 2008
Gregory Woo ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2008
Michael Townsend Wright ...  Emcee 1 episode, 2008
Colby Young Colby Young ...  High Schooler #1 1 episode, 2008
Chris Alonso Chris Alonso ...  Sneering Punk 1 episode, 2009
Brian Bergdoll Brian Bergdoll ...  Impersonation Bassist 1 episode, 2009
Maya Blake Maya Blake ...  Teenage Girl #2 1 episode, 2009
Craig Cobb ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Claude Coleman Claude Coleman ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Timothy J. Cox ...  Dad 1 episode, 2009
Kelley Dalton Kelley Dalton ...  Kelley 1 episode, 2009
Brandon Ellis Brandon Ellis ...  Shoe-Gazer 1 episode, 2009
Stink Fisher Stink Fisher ...  Officer Chesbro 1 episode, 2009
Abigail Flynn Abigail Flynn ...  Triplet #1 1 episode, 2009
Bridget Flynn Bridget Flynn ...  Triplet #3 1 episode, 2009
Chris Harfinest Chris Harfinest ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
James Heaphy ...  Officer #2 1 episode, 2009
Lizzie Henney Lizzie Henney ...  Psycho Girl 1 episode, 2009
Simon Kirke ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Sarah Koblenz Sarah Koblenz ...  Audience Member 1 episode, 2009
Teagan Novick Teagan Novick ...  Girl #3 1 episode, 2009
Abrielle Roman Abrielle Roman ...  Mary Ellen 1 episode, 2009
Delanie Rosario Delanie Rosario ...  Teenage Girl #1 1 episode, 2009
Ahmir-Khalib Thompson ...  Himself 1 episode, 2009
Babs Winn Babs Winn ...  Interviewer 1 episode, 2009
Richard Fairbrass Richard Fairbrass ...  Himself on Red Carpet (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Doua Moua ...  Chinese Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Snoop Dogg ...  Himself in Audience (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Felicia Tassone ...  Girl in Audience (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Christiane Amorosia ...  Kissing Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Toni Seawright ...  Qaasim's Mom (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Seth Donavan Seth Donavan ...  Dating Show Audience Member (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009

Series Produced by 

Polly Draper ... executive producer (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tim Draper ... consulting producer (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Albie Hecht ... executive producer (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ken H. Keller ... producer (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Caron Rudner ... line producer / producer (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael Wolff ... co-executive producer (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kari Kim ... coordinating producer / producer: for Worldwide Biggies / producer / producer: for worldwide biggies (25 episodes, 2007-2008)
Robert Mittenthal ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kara Klenk ... coordinating producer (1 episode, 2008)
Mark Salisbury ... supervising producer (1 episode, 2008)
Alexander Westerman ... digital producer (uncredited) (34 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Music by 

Nat Wolff ... (39 episodes, 2007-2009)
Alex Wolff ... (14 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Cinematography by 

Ken H. Keller ... (41 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Film Editing by 

Craig Cobb ... (38 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tim Streeto ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Paul Frank ... (1 episode, 2007)
David Burger ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Casting By 

Laura Maxwell-Scott ... (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sharon Chazin Lieblein ... (13 episodes, 2007)

Series Production Design by 

Ethan Tobman ... (30 episodes, 2007-2009)
Diane Lederman ... (10 episodes, 2008-2009)

Series Art Direction by 

Katya DeBear ... (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tim Shankweiler ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Set Decoration by 

Diane Lederman ... (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Robert Covelman ... (9 episodes, 2007)
Lisa Nilsson ... (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Amanda Carroll ... (4 episodes, 2007)
Mila Khalevich ... (4 episodes, 2008)

Series Costume Design by 

Chris Field ... (40 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Makeup Department 

Maya Hardinge ... key makeup / key makeup artist / key make-up / key make-up artist (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Vanessa Heshima Sims ... key hair / key hair stylist / key hair artist (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Julia Lallas ... key makeup artist / assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bert Reo Anderson ... assistant hair / key hair / assistant hair stylist (13 episodes, 2007)
Heidi Kulow ... key makeup artist / key makeup / makeup department head (13 episodes, 2007)
Tomasina Smith ... assistant makeup artist (13 episodes, 2007)
Daisy Curbeon ... hair department head / key hair / key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2007)
Marian Neagoe ... assistant hair stylist (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud ... makeup artist (6 episodes, 2007)
Erin Hicks ... assistant hair artist / assistant hair stylist (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dina Sliwiak ... assistant make-up / additional makeup artist (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Pamela May ... assistant hair stylist / assistant hair (3 episodes, 2008)
Takisha Sturdivant ... assistant hair / assistant hair artist (3 episodes, 2009)
Ty Holbrook ... hair consultant (2 episodes, 2007)
Eli Jares ... hair consultant (2 episodes, 2007)
Vera Lee Stabell Stromsted ... additional hair stylist / assistant hair artist (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Keith Palmer ... special effects makeup (2 episodes, 2008)
Evelyne Noraz ... assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Kristen Overdorf ... additional hair stylist (1 episode, 2008)
Stephanie Pasicov ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Management 

Ken H. Keller ... post-production supervisor (40 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rosemary Lombard ... unit production manager (28 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bronwen O'Keefe ... executive in charge of production (28 episodes, 2007-2009)
Shirley Abraham ... executive in charge of production (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kati Johnston ... unit production manager (13 episodes, 2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Adam Matalon ... second assistant director / first assistant director (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Nicole Feder ... dga trainee / second second assistant director (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
Angela Jensen ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2007)
Rosario Roveto Jr. ... first assistant director (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Loren Sklar ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Pitt ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael T. Meador ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2007)
Daniela Barbosa ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2008)
Karen Kane ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2007)
Rebecca Saionz ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2007)
Jane Chase Wells ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)

Series Art Department 

Sam Rosedietcher ... construction grip (35 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sarah Berney ... charge scenic / camera scenic (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mary Blanchard ... scenic artist / camera scenic / stand-by camera scenic / charge scenic (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Richard Tenewitz ... construction coordinator (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kathi Prate ... set dresser / additional set dresser / leadman (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Neil Driscoll ... set dresser / assistant prop master / assistant prop (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Peter Betulia ... key construction grip (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Barbara A. Kastner ... on-set dresser / property master / property manager (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jim Sten ... leadman (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Stephen Shapiro ... key carpenter / construction foreman / construction foreman: and key carpenter (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
Chi Fung Kwong ... art department intern / art intern / art production assistant (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Clarke Williams ... art production assistant (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jackie Doherty ... art production assistant (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Duke Scoppa ... property master (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Leni Calas ... property master (13 episodes, 2007)
Steve Cascarelli ... on-set dresser (13 episodes, 2007)
Karnig Poryazian ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2007)
Joseph Proscia ... leadman (13 episodes, 2007)
Julio Palma ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2007)
Megan Allison ... art intern (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Adi Cydulkin ... art intern (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Nola Denett ... art intern (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jane Patterson-Loper ... second assistant props / first assistant props (11 episodes, 2007)
Joe Coppola ... first assistant props (10 episodes, 2007)
Charity Thomas ... art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2007)
Jim Ansbro ... assistant prop / set dresser / additional set dresser / on-set dresser (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Colombo ... art production assistant (10 episodes, 2008)
Rick Galante ... best boy construction grip (10 episodes, 2008)
Clint Marshall ... additional set dresser / set dresser (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mandie DeMeskey ... assistant property master / second assistant props (9 episodes, 2007)
David Maher ... art production assistant (9 episodes, 2007)
Tiina Treasure ... art production assistant (9 episodes, 2007)
Kate Falzarano ... additional set dresser / set dresser (9 episodes, 2008)
Michele Proscia ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2007)
Dan Kajeckas ... scenic artist (7 episodes, 2007)
Gary Cergol ... graphic designer / graphic artist (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Richard Dowgin ... best boy construction grip (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Shannon Finnerty ... third property / third prop (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Yolan Fisher ... assistant property master / assistant prop master / assistant property manager (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joseph Fleming ... construction grip (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Scott Gertsen ... construction foreman (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
George Grant ... construction grip (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Keith Kastner ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Manny Sanchez ... key carpenter (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Courtney Schmidt ... additional property / additional props (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kelly Solomon ... art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jason Miller ... art department coordinator (7 episodes, 2008)
Jonathan Unger ... assistant prop master (7 episodes, 2008)
Henry Cespedes ... assistant prop / assistant props (6 episodes, 2008)
George Donohue ... construction foreman (5 episodes, 2007)
Andrew Heikkila ... on-set dresser / additional property (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Al Hyacinth ... construction production assistant / carpenter production assistant (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andrew Spagnoli ... on-set dresser / additional assistant property master (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jeremy McGuire ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2008)
Sophia Flores ... scenic artist (4 episodes, 2007)
Stanley Parham ... art production assistant (4 episodes, 2007)
Robert Zorella ... art department coordinator (4 episodes, 2007)
Neil Driscoll Jr. ... set dresser / assistant props (4 episodes, 2008)
Carl Ferrara ... set dresser / assistant prop (4 episodes, 2008)
Rick Galante Jr. ... best boy construction grip (4 episodes, 2008)
Matt Ingrassio ... assistant prop / assistant property (4 episodes, 2008)
Christopher Luttrell ... art production assistant / art department production assistant (4 episodes, 2009)
George Donahue ... construction foreman (3 episodes, 2007)
Pastor Alvarado III ... assistant property master (3 episodes, 2008)
Dan Applebee ... assistant prop / assistant property (3 episodes, 2008)
Chris Luttrell ... art production assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Diana Shaller ... scenic artist (3 episodes, 2008)
Mitch Towse ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2008)
Rebecca Bloom ... art department coordinator (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Liz Toonkel ... art intern (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dominick Basciano ... additional props (2 episodes, 2007)
Diana C. Richardson ... second assistant props (2 episodes, 2007)
Lee Boyer ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2008)
Rashad Clinton ... additional set dresser (2 episodes, 2008)
Abariss Culjak ... assistant props (2 episodes, 2008)
Wendy Frost ... scenic artist (2 episodes, 2008)
Lydia Ross ... art intern (2 episodes, 2008)
Craig Ryan ... art production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Larry Zamperelli ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2008)
Tory Lenosky ... construction pa / construction production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Robert Antalocy ... carpenter (1 episode, 2007)
Kelley Burney ... buyer (1 episode, 2007)
Jackie Colombo ... art production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Rob Dickerson Jr. ... additional props (1 episode, 2007)
Ronnie Petagna ... carpenter (1 episode, 2007)
Joe Sargo ... additional props (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Boucher ... on-set dresser (1 episode, 2008)
Jules Feiffer ... drawings: provided by (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin Knot ... best boy rigging grip (1 episode, 2008)
Christopher Larose ... art intern (1 episode, 2008)
Don O'Reilly ... additional property master (1 episode, 2008)
Bradley Smith ... art intern (1 episode, 2008)
Andrera Woroch ... assistant prop (1 episode, 2008)
David Yim ... art intern (1 episode, 2008)
Mike Yurich ... rigging: grip (1 episode, 2008)
Tom Mone ... construction grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Sound Department 

Louis Bertini ... supervising sound editor / supervising sound mixer (41 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rich Crescenti ... adr recordist (34 episodes, 2007-2009)
Colin Weeks ... re-recording sound mixer / re-recording mixer (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Stuart Deutsch ... sound mixer / sound editor (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Gabriel Sanders ... playback: boom operator / boom operator / playback operator (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Gautam Choudhury ... sound mixer (13 episodes, 2007)
Dan Wesson ... boom operator (13 episodes, 2007)
Carlie Bergman ... adr recordist (12 episodes, 2007)
Craig Kyllonen ... adr recordist / foley recordist (12 episodes, 2007)
Lukasz Janik ... second boom: and sound utility / boom operator / second boom operator / sound utility / sound utility (12 episodes, 2008)
Leslie Bloome ... foley artist (9 episodes, 2007)
Dave Curtin ... sound utility (9 episodes, 2007)
Brendan Jamieson O'Brien ... additional sound utility / boom operator / sound utility (9 episodes, 2008)
Mike Barry ... playback (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Fowler ... foley recordist (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Douglas Murray ... foley mixer (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joe Origlieri ... sound utility (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brendan O'Brien ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Alan Manger ... sound utility (4 episodes, 2007)
Claire Houghtalen ... sound utility / boom operator (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Daniel Ward ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Stephen Barden ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Egert ... sound designer (1 episode, 2008)
Tina Hardin ... foley (1 episode, 2008)
Iaeden Hovorka ... sound designer (1 episode, 2008)
Bob Pomann ... sound mixer / supervising sound designer (1 episode, 2008)
Eliott Taylor ... sound designer (1 episode, 2008)
Mike Urdaneta ... playback (1 episode, 2008)
Brian Miklas ... sound mixer: additional (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Suarez ... adr recordist (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Jared Burke ... stunt coordinator / co-stunt coordinator (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Douglas Crosby ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2007)
Don Hewitt ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2007)
Kevin Broadley ... safety diver (1 episode, 2007)
Mitchie Brusco ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Blaise Corrigan ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2007)
Tim Lajcik ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Tina Mckissick ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Anthony Vincent ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Vince Cupone ... stunt double (1 episode, 2008)
Richard Goods ... stunt double (1 episode, 2008)
David Shumbris ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Glenn Fishel ... key grip (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Laura Nespola ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera / b camera first assistant / first assistant camera: "a: camera / first camera assistant: "a" camera (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Sarah L. Hendrick ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / second assistant camera / b camera first assistant / b camera first assistant camera / first assistant camer: "b" camera / first assistant camera (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chris Scarfi ... best boy / house electrician / house electric (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Justin Panzanaro ... best boy grip / grip / key rigging grip / first company grip (31 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ken H. Keller ... camera operator: "a" camera / camera operator / concert lighting designer / director of photography: "a" camera (28 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rick Nagle ... digital imaging technician / data imaging technician (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Radium Cheung ... chief lighting technician (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Paul Schiraldi ... set photographer / still photographer (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael P. Prisco Jr. ... best boy electric / chief lighting technician-rigging / rigging gaffer / chief lighting technician: rigging / genny operator / rigging chief lighting technician (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dan Merrill ... camera production assistant (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chris Frumkes ... electric / electrician / best boy electric / genny operator (17 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tom Kempf ... best boy grip / company grip (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Aaron Trammell ... video playback / video playback operator (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Robert Brillant ... digital imaging technician (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Randy M. Salo ... company grip / best boy grip / dolly grip / additional grip (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Myles Aronowitz ... set photographer / still photographer (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael Best ... first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2007)
Tom Hamilton ... chief lighting technician (13 episodes, 2007)
Alvah Holmes ... camera production assistant (13 episodes, 2007)
Calen Lang ... b camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera (13 episodes, 2007)
Fred Cohen ... electric / best boy electric / board operator (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andrew Greve ... electric / genny operator / best boy electric / electrician (12 episodes, 2008)
Ian Carmody ... second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lewis Rothenberg ... digital imaging technician / data imaging technician (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Raffaello Ferrucci ... electric / electrician (11 episodes, 2007)
Devin Donegan ... video coordinator / video playback (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Matthew Pebler ... second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2008)
Christopher LaVasseur ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2007)
Jamie Silverstein ... camera operator: "b" camera / b camera operator / camera operator / camera operator: "b" camrea / camera operator: "c" camera (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Melissa Guimaraes ... company grip / dolly grip / best boy rigging grip (10 episodes, 2008)
Iris Ng ... electric / electrician (9 episodes, 2007)
Ronald Paul ... shop electric / electric / electrician / shop electrician (9 episodes, 2007)
Anthony Savini ... camera operator: "b" camera / c camera operator / camera operator: "b: camera (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dave Anderson ... electric / electrician (8 episodes, 2007)
Mark Proscia ... electric / electrician (8 episodes, 2007)
JoJo Whilden ... set photographer (8 episodes, 2007)
Tim Davies ... key rigging grip / dolly grip / best boy grip (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gay E. Riedel ... board operator (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rico Omega Alston ... video coordinator (7 episodes, 2008)
Perry Unjang ... company grip / dolly grip (7 episodes, 2008)
Joe Belschner ... company grip / dolly grip / grip (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Alex Hoyt ... electric / rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
John Schwartz ... best boy rigging / board operator / rigging best boy (6 episodes, 2008)
Michael J. Burke ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tim Ferrera ... company grip / grip (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Craig Harris ... electric / rigging electric (5 episodes, 2008)
Todd Lichtenstein ... best boy electric / rigging best boy (5 episodes, 2008)
Paul Mallick ... electric / electrician (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael Fradianni ... electric (4 episodes, 2007)
Chris Paul ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2007)
Brent Poleski ... grip (4 episodes, 2007)
Jim Denny ... camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Vinny Arteca ... best boy rigging grip / best boy grip (4 episodes, 2008)
Anthony J. Cox ... company grip / best boy grip (4 episodes, 2008)
George Elias ... grip / company grip (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mike Green ... electric / rigging electric (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kevin Knott ... best boy grip / rigging best boy grip / rigging grip (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Steve Baker ... grip (3 episodes, 2007)
Eric Boncher ... rigging gaffer (3 episodes, 2007)
Howard J. Cournoyer ... moving light programmer (3 episodes, 2007)
Daniel Salk ... video playback / video coordinator (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Castro ... company grip (3 episodes, 2008)
Toni Christi ... rigging grip / company grip (3 episodes, 2008)
Shawn Greene ... electric (3 episodes, 2008)
Lincoln Harrice ... company grip (3 episodes, 2008)
Paul Nichols ... company grip (3 episodes, 2008)
Bob Brilliant ... digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2009)
Hugo Bonilla ... electric / electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
Teo Farrucci ... electric / electrician (2 episodes, 2007)
Ira Holzman ... electric (2 episodes, 2007)
Vinnie Lanza ... grip (2 episodes, 2007)
David Levine ... electric (2 episodes, 2007)
Doug Price ... grip (2 episodes, 2007)
Steven Robinson ... digital imaging technician (2 episodes, 2007)
Aida Artieda ... company grip / grip (2 episodes, 2008)
James Casey ... additional grip / company grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Barry Claxton ... company grip / rigging grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Christopher Dixson ... electric (2 episodes, 2008)
Edward R. Geller ... company grip / dolly grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Chan Joan ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Vance Jones ... company grip (2 episodes, 2008)
Tet Kay ... electrician (2 episodes, 2008)
Toby Miller ... electric / electrician (2 episodes, 2008)
Kevin Vincent ... electric / electrician (2 episodes, 2008)
Nick Cupkovic ... electric (2 episodes, 2009)
Melvin Pukowsky ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Michele SchianodiCola ... additional electrician (1 episode, 2007)
Alex Allen ... c camera second assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Leda Artieda ... company grip (1 episode, 2008)
Tony Christie ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2008)
Rocky Claxton ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2008)
Charlie Cologne ... company grip (1 episode, 2008)
Howie Courandyer ... assistant lighting: programming technician (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Dixon ... electrician (1 episode, 2008)
Kris Enos ... second assistant camera: "c and d" camera (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Ferraer ... company grip (1 episode, 2008)
James J. Ferris ... electric (1 episode, 2008)
Mike Garofalo ... c camera first assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Craig Paul Harris ... electrician / rigging electrician (1 episode, 2008)
Gary Jackiewicz ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2008)
Ernie Jew ... jib operator (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin Knot ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2008)
Mike Kursh ... dolly grip (1 episode, 2008)
Eric Kutner ... electric (1 episode, 2008)
William MacGhee ... electrician (1 episode, 2008)
Paul Malik ... electric (1 episode, 2008)
Albino Marsetti ... camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2008)
Scott McGuire ... c camera first assistant camera (1 episode, 2008)
Egor Panchenko ... video coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Christopher G. Passalaqua ... electric (1 episode, 2008)
Rich Porta ... shop electrician (1 episode, 2008)
Tom Potoskie ... electric (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Rogers ... lighting programming technician (1 episode, 2008)
George Schnieder ... company grip (1 episode, 2008)
Matt Shelly ... camera operator: "d" camera (1 episode, 2008)
Carl Taylor ... company grip (1 episode, 2008)
Vance Tucker ... company grip (1 episode, 2008)
Jason Velez ... electric (1 episode, 2008)
Bernard X. Brongniart ... grip (1 episode, 2009)
Learan Kahanov ... camera operator (1 episode, 2009)
John Marcotte ... grip (1 episode, 2009)
Johnny Marr ... electrician (1 episode, 2009)
David Landau ... electrician (uncredited) / rigging electrician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Tom Mone ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Barbara Nitke ... gallery photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Phillip Sorenson ... additional gaffer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Animation Department 

Peach Nova ... animation (1 episode, 2007)
Conor O'Kelly-Lynch ... animation (1 episode, 2007)
Joe Andriola ... animator (1 episode, 2008)
Barrett Benica ... animator (1 episode, 2008)
Andrew Bogenhagen ... junior animator (1 episode, 2008)
Kirk-Albert Etienne ... designer (1 episode, 2008)
Bianca Franco ... junior animator (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Lennicx ... designer (1 episode, 2008)
Scott Martin ... animator (1 episode, 2008)
Chris McMurray ... animator (1 episode, 2008)
Mark Salisbury ... animator (1 episode, 2008)
Frank Summers ... animator (1 episode, 2008)

Series Casting Department 

Torey Schantz ... casting intern / casting assistant / casting production assistant (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Barbara McNamara ... extras casting / background casting (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tuffy Questell ... extras casting (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Serena Rosario ... extras casting associate (13 episodes, 2007)
Ra-Ra Taylor ... extras casting associate (13 episodes, 2007)
Mari Klasna ... background casting assistant (7 episodes, 2008-2009)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Kevin Brainerd ... assistant costume designer (25 episodes, 2007-2008)
Danajean Cicerchi ... wardrobe supervisor (22 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jennifer Anderson ... key set costumer / key set costume / set costumer (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ren Ladassor ... costume production assistant (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kelly Malloy ... costume production assistant (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Laura Wehrman ... set costumer (13 episodes, 2007)
Mary Gierczak ... set costumer (9 episodes, 2008)
Pattie J. Barbosa ... set costumer (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
Amy Andrews ... wardrobe supervisor (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Molly Culp ... costume assistant (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Carol McLennan ... set costumer / set costume (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Maria Zamansky ... assistant costume designer (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Shawnique Hill ... wardrobe supervisor (6 episodes, 2007)
Carmia Marshall ... set costumer / costumer / set costume (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Stef Maus ... costume assistant (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jackeva Hill ... assistant wardrobe / additional on-set costumer / additional set costumer (4 episodes, 2007)
Jessica De La Cruz ... wardrobe production assistant / wardrobe intern (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Megan Asbee ... set costumer (4 episodes, 2009)
Karen Lee ... costume production assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Alison Valcarcel ... costume intern / wardrobe intern (3 episodes, 2008)
Bernadette Jurkowski ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2007)
Ebony Brooks ... costume production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Richard Clark ... set costumer (2 episodes, 2008)
Susan Bakula ... costume tailor (1 episode, 2008)
Yvens DeThelismond ... set costumer (1 episode, 2008)
Taylor Field ... costume intern (1 episode, 2008)
Rhonney Greene ... set costumer (1 episode, 2008)
Delray James ... set costumer (1 episode, 2008)
Jen Anderson ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Editorial Department 

Shannon Young ... post-production coordinator (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Stefanie Dworkin ... assistant editor (27 episodes, 2007-2009)
Matthew S. Nickelson ... edit room assistant / assistant editor (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jason Barnes ... assistant editor (12 episodes, 2008)
Peter Frelik ... edit room assistant (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Antonia Law ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
James W. Harrison III ... second assistant editor (2 episodes, 2007)
James Harrison ... second assistant editor (1 episode, 2007)
May Kuckro ... second assistant editor (1 episode, 2007)

Series Location Management 

Teddy Yoon ... locations manager / location manager / location coordinator (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Vanessa Lee Rodd ... assistant locations manager / assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Fotene Trigonis ... location manager / locations manager (12 episodes, 2007)
Brian Hightower ... locations coordinator / location coordinator / location production assistant / locations production assistant (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael Lee ... locations coordinator (3 episodes, 2008)
Jesse Davidson ... location scout (2 episodes, 2007)
Edward A. Sherman IV ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2008)
Brad Berger ... location assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Yussip Chang ... key location production assistant / locations production assistant: key (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Chenevert ... locations production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Collin Ho-Chang ... locations production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Suhez Palenko ... locations production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
David Rodd ... locations production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Vernon Rodriguez ... locations production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Tariq Yasin ... locations production assistant (1 episode, 2008)

Series Music Department 

Michael A. Levine ... music producer (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael Wolff ... music producer / music supervisor / music: underscore (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Amy Cervini ... music instructor (41 episodes, 2007-2009)
John M. Davis ... music editor (41 episodes, 2007-2009)
Russ Spiegel ... music instructor / instrument wrangler (41 episodes, 2007-2009)
Nat Wolff ... composer: theme music / musician (38 episodes, 2007-2009)
Thorsten Laewe ... music mixer: soundtrack / music mixer / music producer: soundtrack album / music production (15 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael Barry ... underscore composer (1 episode, 2008)

Series Transportation Department 

Bryan Place ... transportation captain / teamster captain / teamster (34 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tim Fennel ... teamster / teamster driver / transportation (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Place Bryan ... teamster captain / teamster driver (2 episodes, 2007)
Steven Menasian ... teamster captain (1 episode, 2007)
Mike Scully ... teamster (1 episode, 2007)
Donnie Torres ... teamster (1 episode, 2007)

Series Other crew 

Shannon Young ... script coordinator / post-production coordinator (41 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kara Klenk ... assistant to executive producer / executive assistant: to Albie Hecht / assistant: executive producer / writing assistant / writer's assistant / writers: assistant / Executive Assistant to Albie Hecht / assistant: exectuive producer / assistant: to Albie Hecht / assistant: writers / executive assistant: Albie Hecht / executive assistant: to Alvie Hecht (39 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mike Chesbro ... set production assistant / assistant: to Polly Draper / typist: for Polly Draper / staff set production assistant / assistant: Polly Draper / set production assistant: and typist for Polly Draper / typist (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Polly Draper ... show runner (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bob Pitto ... production accountant (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Michael Barry ... assistant: to Michael Wolff / assistant to michael wolff / assistant: Michael Wolff / Assistant to Michael Wolff / assistant: michael wolff (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ginny Bloom ... manager: for original programming at Nickelodeon / production coordinator: for Nickelodeon / nickelodeon manager for original programming / manager for original programming at nickelodeon / manager of original programming at nickelodeon / production coordinator: Nickelodeon (31 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jason Booth ... key production assistant / key set production assistant (31 episodes, 2007-2009)
Will M. Dunn ... assistant to producers / Assistant to Producers / assistant to producer (27 episodes, 2007-2009)
Johnathan Ellis ... set medic (26 episodes, 2007-2009)
Self Williams ... set production assistant (22 episodes, 2007-2008)
Diane Lackner ... assistant: to Polly Draper / assistant to polly draper / assistant: Polly Draper / assistant: polly draper / Assistant to Polly Draper (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
Beatrice Chisholm ... assistant accountant (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Veronica Lupu ... script supervisor (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chris Pollard ... stage manager (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Arthur Vincie ... payroll accountant / payroll: accountant (20 episodes, 2007-2009)
Anthony Argento ... stage manager (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sheila Gray ... acting coach (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gary DeJesus ... set production assistant / staff set production assistant (17 episodes, 2008-2009)
Matthew S. Lovett ... office production assistant / production assistant (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Emma Rees-Scanlon ... set production assistant / additional production assistant / additional set production assistant (14 episodes, 2008)
Beverly Billin ... assistant production office coordinator / assistant production office manager (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mike Cerrachio ... typist: for Polly Draper / office production assistant / typist (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael D. Fuller ... typist: for Polly Draper / typist (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dawn Mountain ... production office coordinator / production coordinator (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Janice Brabaw ... accounting assistant / assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2007)
Maria Cabrera ... assistant to producers (13 episodes, 2007)
Patricia de Paula ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2007)
Linda Haftel ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2007)
Norman Lewis ... set production assistant (13 episodes, 2007)
Matthew S. Nickelson ... office production assistant (13 episodes, 2007)
Marta Porto ... craft service (13 episodes, 2007)
Kara Ryan ... set production assistant (13 episodes, 2007)
Luis Zuniga ... craft service (13 episodes, 2007)
Mark Romanelli ... set production assistant (12 episodes, 2008)
Harry Kellerman ... on-set talent assistant / cast production assistant (11 episodes, 2007-2008)
Veronica Friedman ... assistant to executive producer / assistant: executive producer (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nakoma Litahní ... set production assistant / staff set production assistant (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nicole Feder ... set production assistant (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Anton Gurevich ... office production assistant (9 episodes, 2007)
Fotene Trigonis ... assistant production office coordinator (8 episodes, 2007)
Sassie Joiris ... animal handler / animal wrangler (7 episodes, 2007)
Betty Chin ... production office coordinator / production coordinator (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Adrienne Dine ... set production assistant / additional set production assistant (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Logan Wolfe Edler ... set production assistant / staff set production assistant (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Betty Escobar ... production secretary (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Veronique Lee ... assistant production office coordinator (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
David C. Sales ... office production assistant (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Karlena Barbosa ... set production assistant (7 episodes, 2008)
Carissa Alfino ... intern / producer's office intern (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tariq Yasin ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jonathan Ellis ... set medic (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jane Ashe ... set medic (5 episodes, 2007)
Christine Rudakewycz ... on-set tutor (5 episodes, 2007)
Maggie Mattuchio Flynn ... set production assistant / additional production assistant / assistant to executive producer (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Melissa A. Messick ... set production assistant / staff set production assistant (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Susan Cardenas ... accountants assistant (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Leona Casella ... on-set tutor (4 episodes, 2007)
Jonathan Russek ... production secretary (4 episodes, 2007)
Russ Spiegel ... instrument wrangler / instructor (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Danny Volpe ... additional set production assistant / set production assistant (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joanne Getson ... office production assistant (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Selena Carnevale ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2007)
Kate Kellman ... set production assistant (3 episodes, 2008)
Anthony Bari Jr. ... on-set location (2 episodes, 2007)
Deborah Blake ... set medic (2 episodes, 2007)
Ashanti Myke ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Padmini Narumanchi ... on-set tutor (2 episodes, 2007)
Zac Petrillo ... office production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Salvatore Alaimo ... stage manager (2 episodes, 2008)
Dudley Arbaugh ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Meghan Lechette ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Stephanie Pon ... office intern (2 episodes, 2008)
Carina Steinmetz ... staff: intern (2 episodes, 2008)
Nadia Tabbara ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Kevin Thesman ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Dan Zisson ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Mike Barry ... assistant: michael wolff (2 episodes, 2009)
Cynthia Bauer ... key production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Rich Koski ... additional set production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Cooper Sukaly ... set production assistant (2 episodes, 2009)
Brad Berger ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Jack McDonnell Long ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Kerri Schweiger ... lifeguard (1 episode, 2007)
Neil Donald Smith ... lifeguard (1 episode, 2007)
Raymond Michael Bell ... photo double for Michael Wolff (1 episode, 2008)
Rich Fellegara ... set medic (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Fennel ... teamster (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin Fonda ... fire and safety (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Kelly ... fire and safety (1 episode, 2008)
Kari Kim ... producer: Worldwide Biggies (1 episode, 2008)
Phil Lojo ... pl technician (1 episode, 2008)
Brendan C. Lynch ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Casey Madigan ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Devin Maggio ... pyro technician (1 episode, 2008)
Keirnan Mulvaney ... projector technician (1 episode, 2008)
John Murphy ... pl technician (1 episode, 2008)
William Pitta ... fire and safety (1 episode, 2008)
Jolanta Saskina ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
John Stifanich ... pyro technician (1 episode, 2008)
Jamie Vermillion ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Denise Vilante ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Denise Violante ... set production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Jerry Wagreich ... pl technician (1 episode, 2008)
Venus Anderson ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Amy Cervini ... instructor (1 episode, 2009)
Jonathan Tasman ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Lisa Alonso Vear ... additional set production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Otto Porrazzo ... insurance broker (unknown episodes)
Brian Bergdoll ... stand-in: Nat Wolff (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Alexandra Leary ... intern (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Maureen Beitler ... set medic (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Marie Loughran ... set medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Thanks 

Margie Cohn ... special thanks (37 episodes, 2007-2009)
Lee Ann Chmielewski-Larsen ... special thanks (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Anne Donovan ... special thanks (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Shannon Johnson ... special thanks (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Melissa Polaner ... special thanks (26 episodes, 2007-2008)
Patty Henry ... special thanks (19 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tony Argento ... special thanks (17 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jim Felber ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2008)
Yakpak ... special thanks (3 episodes, 2008)
Sam Ash ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2007)
Steve Garrett ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2007)
Tony Hawk ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2007)
Gibson ... special thanks (2 episodes, 2008)
Salli Frattini ... special thanks (1 episode, 2007)
Anthony Argento ... special thanks (1 episode, 2008)
Patty Henry ... special thanks (1 episode, 2008)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed