Edit
Wicked Wicked Games (TV Series 2006– ) Poster

(2006– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Terry Cunningham ... (50 episodes, 2006-2007)
Dennis Dimster ... (50 episodes, 2006-2007)
P. David Ebersole ... (50 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jeremy Stanford ... (50 episodes, 2006-2007)
Alex Wright ... (46 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jeff Hare ... (unknown episodes)

Series Writing Credits  

Lori Evans Taylor ... (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ann Huchingson ... (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jennifer Quintenz ... (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Danielle Wolff ... (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Davah Avena ... (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Todd Hughes ... (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Christian Jean ... (1 episode, 2006)
Ladan Atai ... (unknown episodes)
Mike Johnson ... (unknown episodes)
Jerry Pappas ... (unknown episodes)
Bruce Marshall Romans ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Tatum O'Neal ...  Blythe Hunter 49 episodes, 2006-2007
Kate French ...  Brooke Crawford 49 episodes, 2006-2007
David Smith David Smith ...  Josh Spencer 49 episodes, 2006-2007
Jessie Ward ...  Emma Crawford 49 episodes, 2006-2007
Femi Emiola ...  Lani Walker / ... 47 episodes, 2006-2007
Clive Robertson ...  Theodore Crawford 44 episodes, 2006-2007
Tanja Reichert ...  Jennifer 44 episodes, 2006-2007
Tim McElwee Tim McElwee ...  Edward Hoffman 39 episodes, 2006-2007
Azie Tesfai ...  Cherry Milton 30 episodes, 2006-2007
Jack Krizmanich ...  Aaron Spencer 19 episodes, 2006-2007
Stephen Grove Malloy Stephen Grove Malloy ...  Dr. Sanchez / ... 11 episodes, 2006-2007
Joan Severance ...  Anna Whitman 9 episodes, 2006-2007
Paul Greene ...  Benjamin Gray 9 episodes, 2006-2007
Jean-Christophe Febbrari ...  Valdomar 9 episodes, 2006-2007
Iris Almario ...  Carmen 9 episodes, 2007
Giselle Jones Giselle Jones ...  Nurse Jones 9 episodes, 2007
Nicholas Irons ...  Taylor 8 episodes, 2006-2007
Debbe Dunning ...  Hope Lorca 7 episodes, 2006-2007
Rob Roy Cesar ...  Earl 7 episodes, 2006-2007
Gary Weeks ...  Tom Anderson 7 episodes, 2006-2007
Ron Wells ...  Joey 7 episodes, 2006-2007
Serena Scott Thomas ...  Madeleine 6 episodes, 2006-2007
Benjamin John Parrillo Benjamin John Parrillo ...  Detective Dryden 2006 / ... 6 episodes, 2006-2007
Doug DeBeech ...  Officer Andrews 6 episodes, 2007
Kim Porter ...  Violet Walker 5 episodes, 2006-2007
Robert Beckman Robert Beckman ...  Henry 4 episodes, 2006-2007
Alexandra Fatovich ...  Saleswoman 4 episodes, 2007
Mike Horton ...  Brian 3 episodes, 2006
Leif Holt ...  I.T. Guy 3 episodes, 2007
Mark Lentry ...  Davis Reynolds 2 episodes, 2006
Norman Black ...  Bridle Club Security Guard 2 episodes, 2007
Jelani Gibson Jelani Gibson ...  Candy Man 2 episodes, 2007
Dane Stauffer Dane Stauffer ...  Howard / ... 2 episodes, 2007
Geoff Stirling Jr. Geoff Stirling Jr. ...  Hot Guy 2 episodes, 2007
Brennan Taylor Brennan Taylor ...  David 2 episodes, 2007
Alex Endeshaw ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2007
Mauricio Bueno Mauricio Bueno ...  Hot Guy #1 1 episode, 2006
Alexander Cardinale ...  Choking Man 1 episode, 2006
Jordan Engle Jordan Engle ...  Steve Rogers 1 episode, 2006
Jason Heil Jason Heil ...  Ben 1 episode, 2006
Adam Hutson ...  Bobby 1 episode, 2006
Milton Papageorge Milton Papageorge 1 episode, 2006
Julie Skon ...  Lead 1 episode, 2006
Alex Rose Wiesel ...  Sales Girl 1 episode, 2006
Greg Wittman Greg Wittman ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 2006
Chad Zuber Chad Zuber ...  Handsome man at bar 1 episode, 2006
Stacy Asencio Sutphen ...  Sara Miller (Nurse) 1 episode, 2007
Hannah Baker Hannah Baker ...  Stacie 1 episode, 2007
Chéri Ballinger ...  Beauty queen 1 episode, 2007
Doug Crane ...  Paul Verone 1 episode, 2007
Jesse Daly ...  Stage Manager 1 episode, 2007
Kerry-Ann Ellington ...  Pageant Contestant 1 episode, 2007
Michel Francoeur ...  Philippe 1 episode, 2007
Jake Head ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2007
Dan Holsenback Dan Holsenback ...  Alden James 1 episode, 2007
Charlie Jett Charlie Jett ...  Locksmith 1 episode, 2007
Matthew Lund ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2007
Ned Menoyo ...  Jack 1 episode, 2007
Taso Papadakis Taso Papadakis ...  Abraham 1 episode, 2007
Zander Rice Zander Rice ...  Officer 1 episode, 2007
Kyle Scudiere Kyle Scudiere ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2007
Ben Shields ...  Mark Stanton 1 episode, 2007
Deirdre Wall Deirdre Wall ...  Nurse #2 1 episode, 2007
Andrew Wosmek Andrew Wosmek ...  Beauty Pageant Audience Participant 1 episode, 2007
Gunner Wright ...  Sexy Man 1 episode, 2007
Chuck Ashworth ...  Guard #1 unknown episodes
Montré Burton ...  Delivery Guy unknown episodes
Kathleen Mary Carthy Kathleen Mary Carthy ...  D.A. Kelly Kinney unknown episodes
Guy Chapman ...  Tides Employee unknown episodes
Serah D'Laine ...  Dr. Megan Winters unknown episodes
Alex Demir ...  Chad unknown episodes
David Farkas ...  Policeman unknown episodes
Jodi Fleisher ...  EMT unknown episodes
Spencer Garrett ...  Mark Gannon unknown episodes
Kenneth Hughes ...  Bill Grady unknown episodes
Lainie Jordan ...  Iliana Chavez unknown episodes
Leonard Kelly-Young ...  Pastor unknown episodes
David Kenneth David Kenneth ...  Daniel - Asthma Man unknown episodes
Jeff Kunard Jeff Kunard ...  Oliver unknown episodes
Mion Lee ...  Attendent unknown episodes
Sundra Oakley ...  Celeste unknown episodes
James Pomichter ...  Tough Guy unknown episodes
Damian F. Sandolo ...  Jogger unknown episodes
Jaysen Waller ...  Concierge unknown episodes
Avis Wrentmore Avis Wrentmore ...  Saleswoman #1 unknown episodes
Valiant Michael ...  Detective Jamison (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2007
Gregory George Frank ...  Doctor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Louis Baker Louis Baker ...  Officer Williams (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Lesha Montoya Lesha Montoya ...  Hotel Manager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007

Series Produced by 

Josh Oliver ... producer: Black Unit (69 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lori Evans Taylor ... senior producer (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Adam Zuvich ... producer (49 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brian Zagorski ... producer (37 episodes, 2007)
Lincoln Blanco ... associate producer (11 episodes, 2006)
Howard Griffith ... producer (1 episode, 2007)
Joan Etchells ... producer (unknown episodes)
Teresa Hsu ... script producer (unknown episodes)
Tom Jewett ... producer (unknown episodes)
Joseph Oliver ... producer (unknown episodes)
Stu Segall ... executive producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Brad Chiet ... (38 episodes, 2006-2007)
Matt Vowles ... (20 episodes, 2007)
Alan Williams ... (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Anfinn Skulevold ... (4 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Cinematography by 

Tom Jewett ... (unknown episodes)

Series Film Editing by 

Daniel T. Cahn ... (47 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jared McClurg ... (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
Svein Mikkelsen ... (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
M. Edward Salier ... (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brad Ley ... (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nena Erb ... (5 episodes)
Sam Mussari ... (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Donald Milne ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
William Drucker ... (3 episodes, 2007)
Kurt T. Jones ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
John Babinec ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Sax Eno ... (1 episode, 2006)
Devon Collins ... (unknown episodes)
Frank Lagnese ... (unknown episodes)
Jason Stewart ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

D. Candis Paule ... (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Derek J. Marquardt ... (39 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Production Design by 

Gershon Ginsburg ... (17 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Art Direction by 

Richard N. McGuire ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Charlie Brownell ... (63 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Costume Design by 

Sherrie Jordan ... (47 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Makeup Department 

Katie Kilkenny ... makeup department head (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Karol Young Moses ... makeup artist (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Breanne McNally ... hair stylist / makeup artist (47 episodes, 2006-2007)
Casey Sandford ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Gabby Suarez ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Josh Oliver ... unit production manager (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Joseph Oliver ... unit production manager (23 episodes, 2006-2007)
Howard Griffith ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jennifer Fiedler ... first assistant director (67 episodes, 2006-2007)
Noreen Dimster-Denk ... first assistant director (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Caroline Stephenson ... first assistant director (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Matthew E. Pado ... second second assistant director (48 episodes, 2006-2007)
Glenn Camaclang ... second second assistant director (46 episodes, 2006-2007)
John D. Kuberski ... second assistant director (44 episodes, 2006-2007)
Otto Michael Penzato ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Greg Webb ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2007)
K. Carlton Mayfield ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Mike Currie ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Mike Gray ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Mitch Kelleher ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Larry Lerner ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Mike Livanos ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Joanne Laranang ... set decorator assistant (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Cor Pallanck ... props (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Malek Rabadi ... property master (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kurt Braun ... assistant property master / props (62 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lisa Ann Johnson ... props (62 episodes, 2006-2007)
Christy Fallin ... on-set dresser (48 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lorena Leon ... assistant property master (48 episodes, 2006-2007)
Duane Alan ... set designer (47 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kate Smith ... art department crew (47 episodes, 2006-2007)
William Branch ... general foreman (36 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nathan McCoy ... on-set dresser (30 episodes, 2007)
David Moreau ... set designer (23 episodes, 2006-2007)
Juliana Flores ... art department coordinator (20 episodes, 2006-2007)
Maynard Mendoza ... carpenter / prop maker (1 episode, 2006)
Kurt Braun ... assistant property master / props (1 episode, 2007)
Karinna Bakker ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Jason Bartolone ... construction coordinator (unknown episodes)
Allison Bates ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Steven Mathew Smith ... buyer (uncredited) (63 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Sound Department 

Omar Gaieck ... boom operator (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tyler Payne ... sound editor (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Craig Schafer ... re-recording mixer (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Guillermo J. Silberstein ... sound editor (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
John Trenholm ... re-recording mixer (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Craig Clark ... supervising sound editor (49 episodes, 2006-2007)
Danny Kim ... sound effects editor (49 episodes, 2006-2007)
Noel Mackensen ... sound editor (49 episodes, 2006-2007)
Olivier Virmont ... sound mixer (49 episodes, 2006-2007)
Susan Fitz-Simon ... foley artist (45 episodes, 2006-2007)
Alexandra Gallo ... boom operator (35 episodes, 2006-2007)
Michael Farnan ... re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
John J. Churchman ... boom operator (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Robert Backus ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Benjamin Hoekstra ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
George E. Marshall Jr. ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Eugene E. Thompson ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Alex Hill ... special effects (1 episode, 2007)

Series Stunts 

Natascha Hopkins ... stunt double: Femi Emiola (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Karin Silvestri ... stunt double / stunt double: Tatum O'Neal (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jeff Danoff ... utility stunts (3 episodes, 2007)
George Cwiklinski ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Vincent Rodriguez ... stunts and water safety (1 episode, 2007)
Erica Grace ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Tom McComas ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Carl Paoli ... utility stunts (unknown episodes)
Kevin Reid ... utility stunts (unknown episodes)
Ann Scott ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Chrissy Weathersby Ball ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Shawn Patrick Lane ... stunt double: Jack Krizmanich (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Carson Reaves ... camera operator (66 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kevin Aragon ... lighting technician (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
John Lanni ... electrician (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Josh Pasquale ... dolly grip (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ronald Raschke ... camera operator (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nick Kirkwood ... electrician (51 episodes, 2006-2007)
Steven Matheson ... grip / dolly grip (49 episodes, 2006-2007)
Keith Mentze ... key grip (48 episodes, 2006-2007)
Robin Rudenberg ... assistant camera (47 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jack Garrett ... camera operator (46 episodes, 2006-2007)
Dorrie Van Winkle ... electrician (42 episodes, 2006-2007)
Victor Lou ... camera operator (39 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brad Jenkins ... grip (37 episodes, 2007)
Gary Wyman ... best boy electric (34 episodes, 2006-2007)
Hawke Clothier ... dolly grip (29 episodes, 2007)
Jeffrey Norvet ... camera operator: "b" camera (23 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jesse MacDonald ... first assistant camera (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kase Bowman ... electrician (18 episodes, 2006-2007)
Gary Kanner ... first assistant camera (10 episodes, 2006)
Kevin Funaki ... best boy electrician (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Dana Lee Anderson ... electrician (9 episodes, 2006)
Dianela A. Miller ... assistant camera / second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Philip Barnes ... grip (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Corey Bringas ... second assistant camera (3 episodes, 2006)
Shawn Elizabeth Curtis ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Peter Schmitt ... camera operator: "a" camera (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jay Karlsven ... camera production assistant (2 episodes, 2007)
Jason Cochard ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Chris Cornell ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Vince Donoho ... grip (unknown episodes)
Marq Edwards ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Brandon Flohr ... grip (unknown episodes)
Alex Gordon ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Francisco Hernandez ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Andrew Hin ... best boy / dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Andrew Kuepper ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
John Snedden ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Vivienne Chang ... extras casting (66 episodes, 2006-2007)
Gohar Gazazyan ... casting assistant (50 episodes, 2006-2007)
Josh Temple ... casting assistant (uncredited) (63 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Joyce A. Henriquez ... set costumer (59 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mem MacAfee ... costume supervisor (46 episodes, 2006-2007)
Heather Smith ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2006)
Ashlyn Angel ... set costumer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Editorial Department 

Derek Bartholomaus ... post production supervisor (66 episodes, 2006-2007)
Steven Karadimos ... post-production editing supervisor (66 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brian LeCoz ... associate editor (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Andrew Zepina ... promo editor (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Joshua Dobson ... assistant editor (49 episodes, 2006-2007)
Benjamin Lindemuth-McRobie ... assistant editor (47 episodes, 2006-2007)
Austin Michael Scott ... film to tape transfer (46 episodes, 2006-2007)
Diana E. Soliday ... assistant editor (39 episodes, 2006-2007)
Peter R. Berg ... lead on-line editor (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Bowditch ... post-production assistant (unknown episodes)
Christopher Leckie ... post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jonathon Ragsdale ... on-line editor (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Roberto De Biase ... location manager (unknown episodes)
Vincent Lopez ... location manager (unknown episodes)
Brandon Votaw ... on-set locations (unknown episodes)
Paul B. Roberts ... key location scout (uncredited) (63 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Music Department 

Guillermo De La Barreda ... music editor / music supervisor (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Matt Vowles ... composer: additional music (11 episodes, 2007)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Nirvana Adams ... script supervisor (66 episodes, 2006-2007)
Travis Opgenorth ... script coordinator (49 episodes, 2006-2007)
Susan Buliavac ... script supervisor (48 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lauren Springer ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Andrea Dupuis ... script coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Scott Anderson ... transportation coordinator (45 episodes, 2006-2007)
Christopher Battley ... driver: l.a. runner (uncredited) (63 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Other crew 

Shawn Elizabeth Curtis ... production assistant (66 episodes, 2006-2007)
Laura Brown ... assistant production coordinator (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tom Holzhauer ... production assistant (50 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lisa Greenspan ... production coordinator (48 episodes, 2006-2007)
Holly Lin Henderson ... key set production assistant (44 episodes, 2006-2007)
Wes Palmer ... utility stand-in (40 episodes, 2006-2007)
Loren Gibson ... office production assistant (39 episodes, 2006-2007)
Hannah Hurney ... production assistant (36 episodes, 2006-2007)
Carmen Chan ... production secretary (34 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mike Polec ... production assistant (23 episodes, 2006-2007)
Laura Rae ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2007)
Stephanie Scribner ... key set production assistant (2 episodes, 2006)
Mark Ross Edrys ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Joaquin Ferreira ... assistant to producer (unknown episodes)
Noah Henry ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Corby Kennard ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Annette Moreno ... craft service (unknown episodes)
Jessica Plautz ... assistant to producer (unknown episodes)
Keely Rodriguez ... assistant to executive producer (unknown episodes)
Brandon Votaw ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Kara White ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Shawn Brady ... set medic (uncredited) (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Marc Garcia ... set medic (uncredited) (63 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rayshelle Willis ... payroll accountant (uncredited) (62 episodes, 2006-2007)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed