Edit
Heroes (TV Series 2006–2010) Poster

(II) (2006–2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Greg Beeman ... (12 episodes, 2006-2009)
Allan Arkush ... (11 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jeannot Szwarc ... (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Adam Kane ... (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Greg Yaitanes ... (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Paul A. Edwards ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Roxann Dawson ... (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jim Chory ... (3 episodes, 2009)
John Badham ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Paul Shapiro ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
David Semel ... (2 episodes, 2006)
Daniel Attias ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
S.J. Clarkson ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Seith Mann ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Donna Deitch ... (1 episode, 2006)
Ernest R. Dickerson ... (1 episode, 2006)
Kevin Bray ... (1 episode, 2007)
Lesli Linka Glatter ... (1 episode, 2007)
Terrence O'Hara ... (1 episode, 2007)
Holly Dale ... (1 episode, 2008)
Anthony Hemingway ... (1 episode, 2008)
David Von Ancken ... (1 episode, 2008)
Ed Bianchi ... (1 episode, 2009)
Kevin Dowling ... (1 episode, 2009)
Tucker Gates ... (1 episode, 2009)
Nathaniel Goodman ... (1 episode, 2009)
Eric Laneuville ... (1 episode, 2009)
Christopher Misiano ... (1 episode, 2009)
Bryan Spicer ... (1 episode, 2009)
David Straiton ... (1 episode, 2009)
Michael Nankin ... (1 episode, 2010)
Ron Underwood ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Tim Kring ... (creator) (79 episodes, 2006-2010)
Adam Armus ... (10 episodes, 2006-2010)
Nora Kay Foster ... (10 episodes, 2006-2010)
Aron Eli Coleite ... (10 episodes, 2006-2009)
Joe Pokaski ... (10 episodes, 2006-2009)
Rob Fresco ... (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Bryan Fuller ... (4 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jesse Alexander ... (4 episodes, 2006-2008)
Jeph Loeb ... (4 episodes, 2006-2008)
Mark Verheiden ... (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Michael Green ... (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Christopher Zatta ... (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Natalie Chaidez ... (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Chuck Kim ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Juan Carlos Coto ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Misha Green ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Oliver Grigsby ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joy Blake ... (1 episode, 2007)
Melissa Blake ... (1 episode, 2007)
J.J. Philbin ... (1 episode, 2007)
Aury Wallington ... (1 episode, 2009)
Jim Martin ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Cast  

Jack Coleman ...  Noah Bennet 75 episodes, 2006-2010
Hayden Panettiere ...  Claire Bennet 76 episodes, 2006-2010
Milo Ventimiglia ...  Peter Petrelli 70 episodes, 2006-2010
Masi Oka ...  Hiro Nakamura 66 episodes, 2006-2010
Greg Grunberg ...  Matt Parkman 64 episodes, 2006-2010
Sendhil Ramamurthy ...  Mohinder Suresh 63 episodes, 2006-2010
James Kyson ...  Ando Masahashi 63 episodes, 2006-2010
Adrian Pasdar ...  Nathan Petrelli 61 episodes, 2006-2010
Zachary Quinto ...  Sylar 62 episodes, 2006-2010
Ali Larter ...  Niki Sanders / ... 58 episodes, 2006-2010
Cristine Rose ...  Angela Petrelli 53 episodes, 2006-2010
Ashley Crow ...  Sandra Bennet 42 episodes, 2006-2010
Jimmy Jean-Louis ...  The Haitian 33 episodes, 2006-2010
Noah Gray-Cabey ...  Micah Sanders 29 episodes, 2006-2009
Randall Bentley ...  Lyle Bennet 21 episodes, 2006-2009
Robert Knepper ...  Samuel Sullivan 19 episodes, 2009-2010
Elizabeth Lackey ...  Janice Parkman 19 episodes, 2006-2010
Santiago Cabrera ...  Isaac Mendez 17 episodes, 2006-2009
Leonard Roberts ...  D.L. Hawkins 18 episodes, 2006-2007
Brea Grant ...  Daphne Millbrook 17 episodes, 2006-2009
Dawn Olivieri ...  Lydia 16 episodes, 2009-2010
Adair Tishler ...  Molly Walker 16 episodes, 2006-2008
David Anders ...  Adam Monroe / ... 15 episodes, 2007-2010
Dania Ramirez ...  Maya Herrera 15 episodes, 2007-2008
Tawny Cypress ...  Simone Deveaux 14 episodes, 2006-2007
Zeljko Ivanek ...  Emile Danko 13 episodes, 2009
David H. Lawrence XVII ...  Eric Doyle 13 episodes, 2008-2010
Kristen Bell ...  Elle Bishop 13 episodes, 2007-2009
Thomas Dekker ...  Zach 12 episodes, 2006-2007
George Takei ...  Kaito Nakamura 12 episodes, 2007-2010
Ntare Guma Mbaho Mwine ...  Usutu / ... 12 episodes, 2006-2009
Madeline Zima ...  Gretchen Berg 11 episodes, 2009-2010
Jessalyn Gilsig ...  Meredith Gordon 11 episodes, 2006-2008
Stephen Tobolowsky ...  Bob Bishop 11 episodes, 2007-2008
Jamie Hector ...  Benjamin 'Knox' Washington 11 episodes, 2006-2008
Blake Shields ...  Flint Gordon 11 episodes, 2006-2008
Robert Forster ...  Arthur Petrelli 10 episodes, 2007-2008
Malcolm McDowell ...  Daniel Linderman 10 episodes, 2007-2008
Deanne Bray ...  Emma Coolidge 10 episodes, 2009-2010
Ray Park ...  Edgar 9 episodes, 2009-2010
Nicholas D'Agosto ...  West Rosen 9 episodes, 2007
Nora Zehetner ...  Eden McCain 9 episodes, 2006-2009
Elisabeth Röhm ...  Lauren Gilmore 8 episodes, 2009-2010
Matthew John Armstrong ...  Ted Sprague 8 episodes, 2006-2007
Danielle Savre ...  Jackie Wilcox 8 episodes, 2006-2010
Clea DuVall ...  FBI Agent Audrey Hanson 7 episodes, 2006-2007
Eric Roberts ...  Thompson 7 episodes, 2007-2010
Shalim Ortiz ...  Alejandro Herrera 9 episodes, 2007-2009
Deirdre Quinn ...  Tina 7 episodes, 2006
Daryl Crittenden Daryl Crittenden ...  Carny #1 / ... 7 episodes, 2009-2010
Alan Blumenfeld ...  Maury Parkman / ... 7 episodes, 2007-2008
Dana Davis ...  Monica Dawson 6 episodes, 2007
Todd Stashwick ...  Eli 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Missy Peregrym ...  Candice Wilmer 6 episodes, 2007
Eriko Tamura ...  Yaeko 6 episodes, 2007
Saemi Nakamura ...  Kimiko Nakamura 7 episodes, 2007-2010
Katie Carr ...  Caitlin 7 episodes, 2007
Sally Champlin Sally Champlin ...  Lynette / ... 6 episodes, 2006-2010
Justin Evans Justin Evans ...  Simon Petrelli 6 episodes, 2006-2010
Jackson Wurth Jackson Wurth ...  Monty Petrelli 6 episodes, 2006-2010
Richard Roundtree ...  Charles Deveaux 6 episodes, 2006-2007
Quin Baron Quin Baron ...  Baby Matt Parkman / ... 7 episodes, 2009-2010
Reed Baron Reed Baron ...  Baby Matt Parkman / ... 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Jayma Mays ...  Charlie Andrews 7 episodes, 2006-2010
Joshua Rush ...  Little Sylar 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Sasha Pieterse ...  Amanda Strazzulla 5 episodes, 2009-2010
Assaf Cohen ...  Hesam 5 episodes, 2009
Matt Lanter ...  Brody Mitchum 5 episodes, 2006
Harry Perry ...  Damian / ... 5 episodes, 2009-2010
Rena Sofer ...  Heidi Petrelli 6 episodes, 2006-2008
Nichelle Nichols ...  Nana Dawson 5 episodes, 2007
Christopher Eccleston ...  Claude 5 episodes, 2007
Jonny Siew ...  Analyst 5 episodes, 2009
Dianna Agron ...  Debbie Marshall 5 episodes, 2007
Barry Shabaka Henley ...  Detective Bryan Fuller 4 episodes, 2007
Rick Worthy ...  Mike 4 episodes, 2009
Holt McCallany ...  Ricky 4 episodes, 2007
Shishir Kurup ...  Nirad 4 episodes, 2006
Eugene Byrd ...  Campaign Manager 4 episodes, 2006-2007
Taylor Cole ...  Rachel Mills 4 episodes, 2008-2009
Stacy Haiduk ...  FBI Agent Elisa Thayer 4 episodes, 2006-2007
Ron Perkins ...  Doctor 4 episodes, 2008
Colby French ...  Hank 4 episodes, 2006-2007
Sekai Murashige Sekai Murashige ...  Young Hiro Nakamura / ... 4 episodes, 2007-2008
Dominic Keating ...  Will 4 episodes, 2007
Adetokumboh M'Cormack ...  Tuko 4 episodes, 2007
Josh Clark ...  Sheriff 4 episodes, 2006
Erick Avari ...  Chandra Suresh 4 episodes, 2006
Reginald James ...  Agent Harper / ... 4 episodes, 2007-2009
Francis Capra ...  Jesse Murphy 4 episodes, 2006-2008
Janel Parrish ...  May 4 episodes, 2006-2008
Julian de la Celle ...  Young Samuel 4 episodes, 2009-2010
Tessa Thompson ...  Rebecca Taylor 3 episodes, 2009
Ellen Greene ...  Virginia Grey 3 episodes, 2007-2009
Dan Byrd ...  Luke Campbell 3 episodes, 2009
Carlease Burke ...  Nurse Hammer 3 episodes, 2009
Rachel Melvin ...  Annie 3 episodes, 2009
Bruce Boxleitner ...  Robert Malden 3 episodes, 2008-2009
Kevin Chamberlin ...  Aron Malsky 3 episodes, 2007
Kat Purgal ...  Mask #2 / ... 3 episodes, 2009
Erin Allin O'Reilly ...  Fire Breather Mom 'Gale' / ... 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Kaleigh Ryan Kaleigh Ryan ...  Fire Breather Daughter 'Jennie' / ... 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Demetrius Grosse ...  Samedi / ... 3 episodes, 2008
Brian Tarantina ...  Weasel 3 episodes, 2006
Franc Ross ...  Danny Pine 3 episodes, 2008
Carlon Jeffery ...  Damon Dawson 3 episodes, 2007
Mark Vanselow ...  Neighbor 3 episodes, 2008
Jack Wallace ...  Arnold 3 episodes, 2009
David Ury ...  Super / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2009
Jordan Dang ...  Young Ando 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Satomi Okuno Satomi Okuno ...  Young Kimiko 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Mark Colson ...  Mr. Zern 3 episodes, 2007
Milos Milicevic Milos Milicevic ...  Big Guy / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007
Tohoru Masamune ...  Boss at Yamagato / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007
Tamlyn Tomita ...  Ishi Nakamura 3 episodes, 2007-2010
Ronald Guttman ...  Dr. Zimmerman 3 episodes, 2006-2008
Adam Jamal Craig ...  Staffer / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2008
Ken Lally ...  The German 3 episodes, 2006-2008
Link Baker ...  Broken Nose Guard 3 episodes, 2007
Doug Haley ...  Young Joseph 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Darryl Chan ...  Fake Kensei / ... 3 episodes, 2007
Louise Fletcher ...  Dr. Coolidge 2 episodes, 2009
Daniel Newman ...  Jimmy Keppler 2 episodes, 2009
Mark L. Young ...  Jeremy Greer 2 episodes, 2009
Kate Vernon ...  Vanessa Wheeler 2 episodes, 2010
Justin Baldoni ...  Alex Woolsey 2 episodes, 2009
Ravi Kapoor ...  Young Dr. Chandra Suresh 3 episodes, 2009
Ernie Hudson ...  Captain Lubbock 2 episodes, 2009
Dawn-Lyen Gardner ...  Elizabeth 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Gabriel Olds ...  Agent Taub 2 episodes, 2009
Stana Katic ...  Hana Gitelman 2 episodes, 2007
Andrew Connolly ...  Joseph Sullivan 2 episodes, 2009
Kavi Ladnier ...  Mira Shenoy 2 episodes, 2006-2009
Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa ...  The Swordsmith 2 episodes, 2007
Karri Turner ...  Lisa 2 episodes, 2006
Bill Fagerbakke ...  S.R. Gustavson 2 episodes, 2007
Michael Dorn ...  U.S. President 2 episodes, 2008-2009
Paula Newsome ...  Dr. Witherson 2 episodes, 2007
Sakina Jaffrey ...  Mrs. Suresh 2 episodes, 2006
Ray Baker ...  Mr. Millbrook 2 episodes, 2008
Japheth Gordon ...  Agent #1 2 episodes, 2009
Swoosie Kurtz ...  Millie Houston 2 episodes, 2009
Joel West ...  Agent Daniel Simmons 2 episodes, 2009
Adam Lazarre-White ...  Ian Michaels 2 episodes, 2010
Jeanette Brox ...  Camille 2 episodes, 2007
Bernadette Speakes ...  Waitress 2 episodes, 2009
Danica Stewart ...  Ashley 2 episodes, 2009
John Prosky ...  Principal 2 episodes, 2006
Chad Faust ...  Scott 2 episodes, 2008
Candice Patton ...  Olivia 2 episodes, 2009
Garrett Masuda Garrett Masuda ...  Young Asian / ... 2 episodes, 2007
Jason E. Kelley ...  Agent / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Nicole Bilderback ...  Ms. Sakamoto 2 episodes, 2006
Rick Peters ...  Tom McHenry 2 episodes, 2006
Missi Pyle ...  Hope 2 episodes, 2007
Jeff Campbell ...  Male Agent 2 episodes, 2009
Wes Ramsey ...  Roy / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Mark Allan Stewart ...  High Roller 2 episodes, 2006
Cory Hardrict ...  Hype Wilson 2 episodes, 2007
T.W. Leshner ...  Derek 2 episodes, 2007
Seth Green ...  Sam 2 episodes, 2008
Breckin Meyer ...  Frack 2 episodes, 2008
Andre Royo ...  Stephen Canfield 2 episodes, 2008
Greg Zola Greg Zola ...  Roy 2 episodes, 2009
Dutch Johnson ...  Linderman's Guard 2 episodes, 2007
Glenn Hetrick ...  Elephant Man 2 episodes, 2008
Mercedes Colon ...  Detective Abrams / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez ...  Police Officer #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2009
Michael Maury Michael Maury ...  Deputy Lloyd 2 episodes, 2006
Geno Monteiro Geno Monteiro ...  Petrelli Aide 2 episodes, 2007
Rene Cadet Rene Cadet ...  Haitian Soldier #1 2 episodes, 2008
Max Amini ...  Cabbie 2 episodes, 2006
Ashlee Gillespie ...  Lori Trammel 2 episodes, 2006
Mio Takada ...  Curator 2 episodes, 2007
Matthew Wiese Matthew Wiese ...  Milosh 2 episodes, 2008
Karl T. Wright ...  Principal Marks 2 episodes, 2006
Jean-Pierre Vertus ...  Haitian Soldier #2 2 episodes, 2008
Ben Murray Ben Murray ...  Rufus 2 episodes, 2006-2007
Claudia DiFolco ...  Laura Lancaster / ... 2 episodes, 2006
Mark Nearing Mark Nearing ...  Nevada State Trooper / ... 2 episodes, 2006
Kurando Mitsutake ...  White Beard 2 episodes, 2007
Joe Bucaro III ...  Hazmat #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2007
Scott Lowell ...  Professor 2 episodes, 2009
Javin Reid ...  Sanjog / ... 2 episodes, 2006
Kenji Nakamura Kenji Nakamura ...  Brigand / ... 2 episodes, 2007
Timon Kyle Durrett ...  Hazmat Guy 2 episodes, 2007
Mikey Kawata Mikey Kawata ...  Young Hiro 2 episodes, 2009
Greg Wrangler ...  Fire Chief 2 episodes, 2006
Sara Solomon Johnson ...  Martha 2 episodes, 2007
Russell B. McKenzie ...  Beat Cop 2 episodes, 2006
Marine Fujisawa Marine Fujisawa ...  Little Girl 3 episodes, 2009
Ryan Smith ...  Deputy 2 episodes, 2006
Jarret Wright ...  Driver 2 episodes, 2009
Blair Hickey ...  Bank Manager 2 episodes, 2009
Cindy Gilbert Cindy Gilbert ...  Pregnant Woman 2 episodes, 2009
Joanna Cassidy ...  Victoria Pratt 2 episodes, 2007
Bonnie Bentley ...  Mask #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2009
Cazimir Milostan ...  Limo Driver 2 episodes, 2009
Keisuke Hoashi ...  Japanese Cop 2 episodes, 2010
Elizabeth Ann Bennett ...  Sue Landers 2 episodes, 2008-2009
Olga Sosnovska ...  Angela's Aide 2 episodes, 2006-2008
Elizabeth Roberts ...  Holly 2 episodes, 2006-2008
John F. Schaffer ...  Audience Member 2 episodes, 2006-2008
Madden Page ...  Lieutenant Chory 2 episodes, 2006-2008
Tehmina Sunny ...  Bridget 2 episodes, 2006-2008
Kevin Alejandro ...  Agent Jenkins 1 episode, 2009
Jake McLaughlin ...  Sligo 1 episode, 2009
Raphael Sbarge ...  Sheriff Werner 1 episode, 2009
Kellan Lutz ...  Andy 1 episode, 2007
Ramona DuBarry ...  Tech 1 episode, 2009
Christine Adams ...  Dr. Madeline Gibson 1 episode, 2009
Dan Desmond Dan Desmond ...  Father Vance 1 episode, 2009
Diana Scarwid ...  Alice Shaw 1 episode, 2009
Graham Beckel ...  Hal Sanders 1 episode, 2006
Sheku Fofana Sheku Fofana ...  Young Haitian 1 episode, 2007
Katherine Boecher ...  Alena 1 episode, 2009
Moira Kelly ...  Abby Collins 1 episode, 2009
Manuel Urrego ...  Janitor 1 episode, 2009
Sherri Saum ...  Kate Bennet 1 episode, 2010
Bonnie Burroughs ...  Female Coroner 1 episode, 2009
Kenneth Choi ...  Sam Douglas 1 episode, 2009
William Duffy ...  ER Doctor 1 episode, 2009
Akihiro Kitamura ...  Tadashi 2 episodes, 2009
Alexa Nikolas ...  Angela Shaw 1 episode, 2009
Michael B. Silver ...  Liam Samuels 1 episode, 2009
Nayo Wallace ...  Med Tech 1 episode, 2009
Stephen Monroe Taylor ...  Richard 1 episode, 2010
Tina Lifford ...  Paulette Hawkins 1 episode, 2006
Sterling Beaumon ...  Crane Boy 1 episode, 2007
Kevin Christy ...  Claire's Boss 1 episode, 2009
Edwin Hodge ...  Young Charles Deveaux 1 episode, 2009
Bryce Hurless ...  Pistol Petey 1 episode, 2009
Rolando Molina ...  Motel Clerk 1 episode, 2009
David Pompeii David Pompeii ...  Tracksuit 1 episode, 2009
Ned Schmidtke ...  Martin Gray 1 episode, 2009
Ned Vaughn ...  Agent Steve Donner 1 episode, 2009
Antonio Fargas ...  Ezekiel 1 episode, 2006
Keith Burke ...  SWAT Officer 1 episode, 2007
Amrapali Ambegaokar ...  Annapura 1 episode, 2009
Jayson Blair ...  Young Nathan 1 episode, 2009
Nigel Gibbs ...  DC Police Lieutenant 1 episode, 2009
Edward Gusts ...  Teddy 1 episode, 2009
Clint Howard ...  Tom Miller 1 episode, 2009
Edwin Kho ...  Cellist 1 episode, 2009
Laura Marano ...  Young Alice Shaw 1 episode, 2009
Frank Pacheco ...  Hess 1 episode, 2009
Candace Smith ...  Miss Roberts 1 episode, 2009
Hank Stratton ...  Doug Douglas 1 episode, 2009
Eidan Hanzei Eidan Hanzei ...  Ramen Vendor 1 episode, 2010
Jacqueline Pinol ...  Janice Parkman 1 episode, 2006
Richard Steinmetz ...  N.Y. Detective 1 episode, 2006
Mark Christopher Lawrence ...  Mr. Lamont 1 episode, 2007
Rebecca Tilney ...  Mom 1 episode, 2007
Susan Angelo ...  Woman 1 episode, 2009
Heather Ankeny ...  Beth 1 episode, 2009
Sofie Calderon ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2009
Julia Campbell ...  Mary Campbell 1 episode, 2009
Kimberly Estrada ...  Agent #1 1 episode, 2009
Zack Lively ...  Rahul 1 episode, 2009
Michael D. Nye Michael D. Nye ...  Hank 1 episode, 2009
Jamie Tisdale ...  Kelly Houston 1 episode, 2009
Jessica Whitaker Jessica Whitaker ...  Cheerleader #1 1 episode, 2009
K Callan ...  Charlie Andrews 1 episode, 2010
Kenneth Colom Kenneth Colom ...  Billie 1 episode, 2010
Cary Y. Mizobe Cary Y. Mizobe ...  Mr. Nozawa 1 episode, 2010
Ai Yoshihara ...  Japanese Woman 1 episode, 2010
Archie Kao ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2006
Dean Napolitano ...  LVPD Deputy 1 episode, 2006
Elya Baskin ...  Ivan Spector 1 episode, 2007
Ivonne Coll ...  Nidia 1 episode, 2007
Rachel Kimsey ...  Michelle 1 episode, 2007
Stephen Foz McDermott Stephen Foz McDermott ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2007
Brian Morri Brian Morri ...  Dad 1 episode, 2007
Rusty Schwimmer ...  Dale Smither 1 episode, 2007
Juno Ishida Juno Ishida ...  Japanese Kid #1 1 episode, 2008
William Katt ...  Jim McCann 1 episode, 2008
Michael Croner ...  Robert Bishop - 1961 1 episode, 2009
Lauren Hudson Lauren Hudson ...  Chearleader #2 1 episode, 2009
Daniel Kash ...  Fireman 1 episode, 2009
Aleene Khoury Aleene Khoury ...  Student 1 episode, 2009
Mara LaFontaine Mara LaFontaine ...  Beth 1 episode, 2009
Omar Leyva ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2009
Natalie Salins Natalie Salins ...  Sylar's Mother 1 episode, 2009
Garrett Strommen ...  Bernie 1 episode, 2009
Sydney Sweeney ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2009
Cloie Wyatt Taylor ...  Aide 1 episode, 2009
Steve Tom ...  Steve 1 episode, 2009
Sean Carrigan ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2010
Meghan McCaig ...  Sadie 1 episode, 2010
Paul Raci ...  Ernie the Weasel 1 episode, 2006
Christine Avila ...  Mother Superior 1 episode, 2007
Ethan Cohn ...  Zane Taylor 1 episode, 2007
Lyndsy Fonseca ...  April 1 episode, 2007
Shang Forbes ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2007
Tami-Adrian George ...  Coach Randolph 1 episode, 2007
Bart McCarthy ...  Claremont 1 episode, 2007
Jaime Ray Newman ...  Young Victoria Pratt 1 episode, 2007
Meera Simhan ...  Doctor 1 episode, 2008
Sean Yonamine Sean Yonamine ...  Japanese Kid #2 1 episode, 2008
Michael Carven Michael Carven ...  Handsome Older Gentleman 1 episode, 2009
Yawar Charlie ...  Deepak 1 episode, 2009
Danielle Crumble Danielle Crumble ...  Cheerleader #3 1 episode, 2009
Benjamin Fitch Benjamin Fitch ...  Officer Ramsey 1 episode, 2009
Randy Flagler ...  Deputy Gill 1 episode, 2009
Casey Kringlen Casey Kringlen ...  Daniel Linderman - 1961 1 episode, 2009
Angela Martinez ...  Andrea Charles 1 episode, 2009
Douglas Tait ...  Hunter #1 1 episode, 2009
Nick Ubaldi Nick Ubaldi ...  Carney #2 1 episode, 2009
Marie Wong ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2009
Justin Dray ...  Uniformed Man 1 episode, 2010
John Gerbin John Gerbin ...  Burly Orderly 1 episode, 2010
Conroe Brooks ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2006
Stephen Full ...  Lowlife 1 episode, 2006
Brad Greenquist ...  Nakamura's Henchman 1 episode, 2007
Christina Haag ...  Dr. Lindale 1 episode, 2007
Eijiro Ozaki ...  Young Kaito Nakamura 1 episode, 2007
Brian Palermo ...  Rental Car Agent 1 episode, 2008
Jeff Staron ...  Trevor Zeitlan 1 episode, 2008
David Atkinson ...  Assassin 1 episode, 2009
Josh Barker Josh Barker ...  Secret Service Agent #2 1 episode, 2009
William Charlton ...  Cook 1 episode, 2009
Anna Clark ...  5 Year Old Megan 1 episode, 2009
Deanna Lee Douglas Deanna Lee Douglas ...  Cheerleader #4 1 episode, 2009
Eddie Driscoll ...  Uniformed Officer 1 episode, 2009
John Glover ...  Samson Gray 1 episode, 2009
Jonathan Goldstein ...  Male Citizen 1 episode, 2009
Meeghan Holaway ...  Saleswoman 1 episode, 2009
Darren Kendrick ...  Pilot 1 episode, 2009
Bryan Krasner ...  Burly Guy 1 episode, 2009
Pramode Kumar ...  Grandfather 1 episode, 2009
Dan Shadwell Dan Shadwell ...  News Anchor 1 episode, 2009
Dusty Sorg ...  Caleb 1 episode, 2009
Don Tiffany ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2009
Carrie Wiita ...  Sister #6 - Kara 1 episode, 2009
Gregory Hoyt ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2010
Kelli Kirkland ...  Wendy 1 episode, 2010
Matt Sigloch ...  Officer in Charge 1 episode, 2010
Michael Reilly Burke ...  Detective 1 episode, 2006
Stephen Spinella ...  Oliver Dennison 1 episode, 2006
Ian Gomez ...  Art Dealer 1 episode, 2007
Mark Harelik ...  DHS Officer 1 episode, 2007
Tak Kubota Tak Kubota ...  Old Monk 1 episode, 2007
John Lacy ...  Detective 1 episode, 2007
Stan Lee ...  Bus Driver 1 episode, 2007
Kiernan Shipka ...  Little Girl in Fire 1 episode, 2007
Lauren Stamile ...  Ms. Gerber 1 episode, 2007
Edward Carnevale ...  Dispatcher 1 episode, 2008
Sonalii Castillo ...  Marie 1 episode, 2008
Kiko Ellsworth ...  Echo DeMille 1 episode, 2008
China Anderson ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 2009
Sam Cohen Sam Cohen ...  11-Year-Old Nathan 1 episode, 2009
Jason Graham ...  Secret Service Agent #3 1 episode, 2009
Shauntay Hinton ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2009
Zachary Knower ...  Mr. Shaw 1 episode, 2009
Aarti Mann ...  Shaila 1 episode, 2009
Steve Seagren ...  Doorman 1 episode, 2009
Carlson Young ...  Chearleader #5 1 episode, 2009
Heather Cooney ...  Young Man's Wife 1 episode, 2010
Shevaun Kastl Shevaun Kastl ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2010
Christopher May ...  Adam 1 episode, 2010
Clay Wilcox ...  Sharpshooter 1 episode, 2006
Alex Fernandez ...  Police Captain Baldwin 1 episode, 2007
Jason Foster ...  Skanky Guy 1 episode, 2007
David S. Jung ...  Courier Fanboy 1 episode, 2007
Brian Kimmet ...  Copy Kingdom Manager 1 episode, 2007
Paul Perri ...  Diamond Dealer 1 episode, 2007
Rikio Rikio ...  Flashback Monk 1 episode, 2007
Sage Kirkpatrick ...  Neighbor's Wife 1 episode, 2008
John Lee Ames ...  Game Operator 1 episode, 2009
Allison Paige ...  Chearleader #6 1 episode, 2009
Ramesh Pandey Ramesh Pandey ...  Hindu Priest 1 episode, 2009
Cory Tucker ...  First Agent 1 episode, 2009
Allyson Roche Allyson Roche ...  Sally 1 episode, 2010
Mary Wickliffe ...  Doctor Puljos 1 episode, 2010
Toni Lewis ...  Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2006
Hector Luis Bustamante ...  Garcia 1 episode, 2007
Jesse Corti ...  LAPD Police Captain Knox 1 episode, 2007
Paul Ganus ...  Primatech Agent 1 episode, 2007
Bobby Hosea ...  Detective 1 episode, 2007
Noriaki Ito Noriaki Ito ...  Chanting Monk #1 1 episode, 2007
Matt North Matt North ...  Linderman's Guard 1 episode, 2007
Sabrina Perez ...  Gloria 1 episode, 2007
Jeremy Gram Weaver ...  Uniformed Cop 1 episode, 2007
Doralicia ...  Hispanic Woman 1 episode, 2008
Matt Biedel ...  Agent #1 1 episode, 2009
Helen Eigenberg ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2010
Jennie Fahn ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2010
David Berman ...  Brian Davis 1 episode, 2006
Matt Bushell ...  Linderman's Henchman 1 episode, 2006
Michael Milhoan ...  Captain Baker 1 episode, 2006
Yareli Arizmendi ...  Healer 1 episode, 2007
David Barrera ...  Federal Agent Quesada 1 episode, 2007
John Ross Bowie ...  Attorney 1 episode, 2007
Gerardo Celasco ...  Gilberto 1 episode, 2007
Benjamin Byron Davis ...  Linderman's Guard #2 1 episode, 2007
Kenjun Kawawata Kenjun Kawawata ...  Chanting Monk #2 1 episode, 2007
Lilas Lane ...  Kyra, Nathan's Aide 1 episode, 2007
Monica Louwerens ...  Screaming Woman 1 episode, 2007
Thomas Robinson ...  Noah 1 episode, 2008
Matt Shallenberger ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2008
Ryan Todd Ryan Todd ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2008
Cindy Chiu ...  Sorority Girl 1 episode, 2009
Frank Maharajh ...  Worker 1 episode, 2009
Robert Mammana ...  Agent #2 1 episode, 2009
Jim Petersmith Jim Petersmith ...  ZZ Top Guy 1 episode, 2009
Gina St. John ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2009
Charly Emery Charly Emery ...  Reporter #1 1 episode, 2010
Kristin Dos Santos ...  Roulette Dealer 1 episode, 2006
Adam Harrington ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2006
Peyton Hinson Peyton Hinson ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2006
Tadao Tomomatsu ...  Detective Furakowa 1 episode, 2006
Emerson Brooks ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2007
Markus Flanagan ...  Federal Agent Alonzo 1 episode, 2007
Loren Lester ...  ER Doctor 1 episode, 2008
John Antonini ...  Agent #1 1 episode, 2009
Zoe Bolden Zoe Bolden ...  5 Year Old Becky 1 episode, 2009
Roger Bridges ...  Bomb Squad Guy 1 episode, 2009
Kelly Michaels ...  Guard 1 episode, 2009
Shane Conrad ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2010
Dennis Chavis Dennis Chavis ...  Newsie 1 episode, 2006
Kate Connor ...  Nurse Jennifer 1 episode, 2006
Mike Foy ...  Crackhead 1 episode, 2006
Riki Lindhome ...  Car Rental Girl 1 episode, 2006
Jonathan T. Floyd ...  Officer Landry 1 episode, 2007
Rachelle Jacoby Rachelle Jacoby ...  Cheerleader Hoepful #1 1 episode, 2007
Jose Rosario Jose Rosario ...  Sheriff 1 episode, 2007
Dominic Paolo Testa ...  Attendant 1 episode, 2007
B.J. Clinkscales ...  Drug Dealer 1 episode, 2008
J. David Shanks ...  Reporter Bruce Evans 1 episode, 2008
Brian Skala ...  David Sullivan 1 episode, 2008
Felipe Alejandro Felipe Alejandro ...  Agent #2 1 episode, 2009
Everett Kelsey ...  Becky's Father 1 episode, 2009
Omid Abtahi ...  Amid Halebi 1 episode, 2006
Danielle Morrow ...  Everyday Girl 1 episode, 2006
Chris Hendrie ...  Dr. Brooks 1 episode, 2007
Ilene Perez Ilene Perez ...  Cheerleader Hoepful #2 1 episode, 2007
Countrified Wedman Countrified Wedman ...  Scary Guy 1 episode, 2007
Erik Betts ...  Scary Guy #1 1 episode, 2008
Dustin Hess Dustin Hess ...  Drug Store Clerk 1 episode, 2008
Cole Williams ...  Ryan Hanover 1 episode, 2008
Dean Cudworth ...  Agent Harrison 1 episode, 2009
Jarvis W. George ...  Patrick 1 episode, 2009
Mark Anthony Cage Mark Anthony Cage ...  Highway Patrol 1 episode, 2006
Ian Quinn ...  Fireman 1 episode, 2006
Rick Scarry ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2006
Brent Tarnol ...  Josh 1 episode, 2006
Jessica Anne Bogart ...  Hysterical Mom 1 episode, 2007
Jermaine Jackson ...  Gang Member #1 1 episode, 2007
Irina Maleeva ...  Ivan's Wife 1 episode, 2007
Nina Mann Nina Mann ...  Polling Worker 1 episode, 2007
Annie McKnight ...  Security Agent 1 episode, 2007
Taira Soo ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2007
James Storm ...  Fitzpatrick 1 episode, 2007
James Storm James Storm ...  Fitzpatrick 1 episode, 2007
Jim Storm ...  Fitzpatrick 1 episode, 2007
Grifon Aldren ...  Scary Guy #2 1 episode, 2008
James McAndrew ...  Agent #4 1 episode, 2009
Franco Vega ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2009
Carl Ciarfalio ...  Jumpsuit 1 episode, 2006
Eliza Coleman ...  Woman in Car Crash 1 episode, 2006
Matt Eyde Matt Eyde ...  Uniform Cop 1 episode, 2006
Ossie Mair ...  Vendor 1 episode, 2006
Robert Rigamonti Robert Rigamonti ...  Surgeon 1 episode, 2006
Angela Chee Angela Chee ...  News Reporter 1 episode, 2007
Nicole Clifford ...  Cheerleader Recruit 1 episode, 2007
Liisa Cohen ...  Woman 1 episode, 2007
Martez Covington Martez Covington ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2007
Lateef Crowder ...  Gang Member #2 1 episode, 2007
Patrick Faucette ...  Fireman 1 episode, 2007
Laivan Greene Laivan Greene ...  Braces 1 episode, 2007
Roberto Medina ...  Hernandez 1 episode, 2007
Chris Oliver Chris Oliver ...  Cooking Show Host 1 episode, 2007
Kimleigh Smith ...  African American Woman 1 episode, 2007
James D. Dever ...  Marine 1 episode, 2008
Lauren Leah Mitchell ...  News Commentator 1 episode, 2008
Ameenah Kaplan ...  Female Airport Police 1 episode, 2009
Wally Rudolph ...  Freezing Analyst 1 episode, 2009
Paydin LoPachin ...  Brody's Next Victim 1 episode, 2006
Natalie Amenula ...  Healer's Daugher 1 episode, 2007
Steve Gibbons Steve Gibbons ...  Guard #1 1 episode, 2007
Christopher Guyton ...  Guard 1 episode, 2007
Jack Guzman ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2007
Louis Iacoviello ...  Detective 1 episode, 2007
Tatiyana Cotton Tatiyana Cotton ...  Younger Haitian Girl 1 episode, 2008
Lazarus Jackson ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2008
Christopher Mann ...  Male Airport Police 1 episode, 2009
Michael Cutt ...  Colonel 1 episode, 2006
Yuki Matsuzaki ...  Worker 1 episode, 2006
Kelvin Brown ...  Fat Cop 1 episode, 2007
Beau Dremann ...  Police Officer #2 1 episode, 2007
Kevin P. Kearns ...  Guard #2 1 episode, 2007
Kiko Kiko Kiko Kiko ...  Old Villager 1 episode, 2007
D. Elliot Woods ...  SWAT Officer 1 episode, 2007
Logan Alexander Logan Alexander ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2008
Travis Guba ...  Office Worker #1 1 episode, 2008
Jason Konopisos-Alvarez ...  Airport Security 1 episode, 2009
James Devoti ...  Cop 1 episode, 2006
Tiffany Hines ...  Cheerleader 1 episode, 2006
Benjamin J. Cain Jr. ...  Museum Guard 1 episode, 2007
Dan Warner ...  Skinny Cop 1 episode, 2007
Toshiya Agata ...  Detective 1 episode, 2008
Leslie Thurston ...  Office Worker #2 1 episode, 2008
Rene L. Moreno ...  Coyote 1 episode, 2007
Darren Keefe Reiher ...  Tire Iron 1 episode, 2007
Stephen W. Schriver ...  Guard 1 episode, 2007
Marisa Tayui Marisa Tayui ...  Geisha 1 episode, 2007
Shane Woodson ...  Cowboy Boots 1 episode, 2007
Julie Pop ...  Office Worker #3 1 episode, 2008
Pamela Shaddock ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2008
Julie Costello Julie Costello ...  Hot Girl #1 1 episode, 2007
Ewan Chung ...  Office Worker #4 1 episode, 2008
Alan Evrard Alan Evrard ...  Utah Highway Patrol 1 episode, 2006
Shawnie Costello Shawnie Costello ...  Hot Girl #2 1 episode, 2007
Casey Washington ...  Man 1 episode, 2007
Garrick Dixon Garrick Dixon ...  Prison Tower Guard 1 episode, 2006
Jacob Hashem ...  Terrorist 1 episode, 2006
Corey Allen Kotler ...  Bus Driver 1 episode, 2006
Wiley M. Pickett ...  SWAT Sergeant 1 episode, 2006
Rob Swanson Rob Swanson ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 2006
John Thaddeus ...  Prison Guard 1 episode, 2006
Americus Abesamis Americus Abesamis ...  Black Bear 1 episode, 2007
James Bannon ...  Voice Actor (uncredited) 38 episodes, 2006-2010
Robb Conner Robb Conner ...  Ezekiel (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2009-2010
Julio Leal Julio Leal ...  Shadow Agent / ... (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2009
Jason Giffin Jason Giffin ...  Agent / ... (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2008-2009
Mohammad Kavianpour Mohammad Kavianpour ...  Taxi Driver / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2009
Eric Shackelford Eric Shackelford ...  Carnie / ... (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2009
Michael Laren Michael Laren ...  Diner Cook (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2006
Marilyn Monrovia ...  Dinner Guest / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Kie Spring ...  Carnie (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2009-2010
Max Decker ...  Officer Johnson (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2008-2009
Alan Mueting Alan Mueting ...  Carnival Patron / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2008-2009
Rick L. Dean Rick L. Dean ...  Admiral / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Hunter James Mckeever Hunter James Mckeever ...  Carnie Kid / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Kate Scott ...  Carnie Kid (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009-2010
Emily Adams ...  Andrea (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Kazumi Aihara ...  Japanese Woman (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Brandy Futch ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Natalina Maggio ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Joshua McCabe ...  Carnival Goer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2009
Stewart Tain Stewart Tain ...  Old Carny (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2010
Ayla Rose Barreau ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Leslie Berger ...  Airline Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Courtney Claghorn Courtney Claghorn ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Nicky Endres ...  Asian Teen (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Andrea Fellers ...  Sassy Cowgirl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Liz Forde ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Monte Hunter Monte Hunter ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Helen Kelly Helen Kelly ...  Woman at Texas Diner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Maurice LaMarche ...  Sylar (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Prateek Saxena ...  Vendor 2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
Tiffany Tynes ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2006
David Black David Black ...  Museum Visitor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Joshua James ...  High School Student 2007 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Padraic Keehane Padraic Keehane ...  NY Memorial Dignitary (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Karri Krause Karri Krause ...  Vegas Showgirl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Justin Loyal ...  Brian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Ed Moy Ed Moy ...  Japanese Villager (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Nathan Mussell Nathan Mussell ...  Thompson's Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Rey Mysterio ...  Himself (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
James Castle Stevens James Castle Stevens ...  Coffee Delivery Man (uncredited) 1 episode, 2007
Tj Austin ...  Police Officer Johnson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Chris Cleveland ...  Agent in 2008 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Tom Corn Tom Corn ...  Bank Hostage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Kanin Howell ...  Gael Cruz (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Nancy McCrumb ...  Agent Karina (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Kim Meredith ...  On-Camera Nurse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Joseph J. Micucci Joseph J. Micucci ...  Guy at airport (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Jared Farid Ward ...  Officer Mckinzie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008
Joseph Bayard ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Billy Joe Brewer III Billy Joe Brewer III ...  Restaurant Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Cam Clarke ...  Radio Weather Announcer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jon Donahue ...  Young Dr. Zimmerman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Daniel S. Ehrlich Daniel S. Ehrlich ...  Agent Daniels (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Steve Filice ...  Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Rafael Francisco ...  Police officer 2009 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Gregory George Frank ...  CIA Analyst (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Bruce Frausto ...  Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Itamar Gelbman Itamar Gelbman ...  SWAT Team Leader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Wade Harlan ...  Agent Wade (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Brian Harvey Brian Harvey ...  Eric (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jesse Heiman ...  Comic Shop Customer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Lynne Jacobellis ...  Waitress in Diner (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Lakrishi Kindred ...  Carnie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Arune Kital Arune Kital ...  Sexy Bartender (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Lauren L. Lawson Lauren L. Lawson ...  Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Markeia McCarty Markeia McCarty ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Candace Miller Candace Miller ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Jennifer Lynn O'Hara ...  Angry Townsperson (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Sarita Ospina Sarita Ospina ...  Cold Snap (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Beverly Overstreet Beverly Overstreet ...  Administrator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Laura Owen ...  Disc Jockey (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Lance Patrick ...  LAPD Detective (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Ginger Pauley ...  Mrs. Shaw (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
James Peyton ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Audrey Povar Audrey Povar ...  Sorority Pledge (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Garrett Ryan ...  Christopher Coolidge (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Gregory Schmauss ...  Cook (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Ciarra Siller ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Stephanie Silver ...  Police Administrator (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Sienna Sky Sienna Sky ...  Beach Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Michael A. Templeton ...  Carnival Parent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Stephan Todd Stephan Todd ...  Townsperson Cletus Miller (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Kelley Welte Kelley Welte ...  Olivia (uncredited) 1 episode, 2009
Matt Barriga Matt Barriga ...  Carnie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Megan George Megan George ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Giovanni V. Giusti ...  Carnival Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Jade Olsen Jade Olsen ...  Carnival Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Gracie Rae ...  Sarah (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Robert Rueda Robert Rueda ...  Courtroom Observer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Frank Scozzari Frank Scozzari ...  Muscian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Chester A. Sims II ...  Cook / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Utvick Melanie Utvick Melanie ...  Juror #8 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Denise Vasquez ...  Reporter (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
George F. Watson ...  Charlie's Son-in-Law (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010
Maria Zambrana Maria Zambrana ...  Carnivalgoer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2010

Series Produced by 

Dennis Hammer ... executive producer (79 episodes, 2006-2010)
Tim Kring ... executive producer (79 episodes, 2006-2010)
Lori Motyer ... producer / co-producer (79 episodes, 2006-2010)
Adam Armus ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / executive producer (77 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jim Chory ... co-executive producer / producer / executive producer (77 episodes, 2006-2010)
Aron Eli Coleite ... producer / co-producer / co-executive producer (77 episodes, 2006-2010)
Nora Kay Foster ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / executive producer (77 episodes, 2006-2010)
Michael J. Ketelsen ... associate producer (69 episodes, 2006-2010)
Allan Arkush ... executive producer (58 episodes, 2006-2009)
Greg Beeman ... executive producer / co-executive producer (58 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jesse Alexander ... co-executive producer (56 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jeph Loeb ... co-executive producer (56 episodes, 2006-2009)
Cathy Mickel Gibson ... co-producer (55 episodes, 2007-2010)
Rob Fresco ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (44 episodes, 2008-2010)
Joe Pokaski ... co-producer / supervising producer (44 episodes, 2008-2010)
Bryan Fuller ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (33 episodes, 2006-2009)
Michael Green ... co-executive producer (33 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mark Verheiden ... consulting producer (25 episodes, 2009-2010)
Natalie Chaidez ... co-executive producer (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Bill Hooper ... associate producer (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mark D. Warshaw ... associate producer (15 episodes, 2007)
Juan Carlos Coto ... co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2009-2010)
J.J. Philbin ... co-executive producer (11 episodes, 2007)
Skip Beaudine ... producer (2 episodes, 2006)
David Semel ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2006)
Jason Parks ... associate producer (1 episode, 2006)

Series Music by 

Lisa Coleman ... (79 episodes, 2006-2010)
Wendy Melvoin ... (76 episodes, 2006-2010)

Series Cinematography by 

Nathaniel Goodman ... (32 episodes, 2006-2010)
Charlie Lieberman ... (27 episodes, 2007-2010)
John B. Aronson ... (15 episodes, 2006-2007)
Edward J. Pei ... (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Adam Kane ... (1 episode, 2006)
John Newby ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Film Editing by 

Donn Aron ... (25 episodes, 2006-2010)
Scott Boyd ... (16 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jon Koslowsky ... (14 episodes, 2007-2010)
Michael S. Murphy ... (12 episodes, 2006-2008)
Lois Blumenthal ... (9 episodes, 2008-2010)
Louise Innes ... (1 episode, 2006)
Raúl Dávalos ... (1 episode, 2009)
Steve Polivka ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Casting By 

Natalie Hart ... (66 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jason La Padura ... (66 episodes, 2006-2010)
Keri Owens ... (20 episodes, 2006-2007)

Series Production Design by 

Ruth Ammon ... (76 episodes, 2006-2010)
Curtis A. Schnell ... (2 episodes, 2006)

Series Art Direction by 

Sandy Getzler ... (40 episodes, 2008-2010)
Matthew C. Jacobs ... (25 episodes, 2007-2008)
Thomas T. Taylor ... (15 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael Budge ... (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Bruce Robert Hill ... (12 episodes, 2009)
Tim Eckel ... (11 episodes, 2008)
Tim Beach ... (6 episodes, 2009)
Daniel J. Vivanco ... (2 episodes, 2006)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ron Franco ... (55 episodes, 2007-2010)
Dena Allen ... (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Crista Schneider ... (2 episodes, 2006)

Series Costume Design by 

Debra McGuire ... (66 episodes, 2006-2010)

Series Makeup Department 

Lori Madrigal ... key makeup artist / makeup department head (78 episodes, 2006-2010)
Erin Draney ... special makeup effects artist (77 episodes, 2006-2010)
Tim Jarvis ... Special Makeup Effects Lab Technician (77 episodes, 2006-2010)
Glenn Hetrick ... special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects designer and supervisor / special makeup effects (76 episodes, 2006-2010)
Wendi Lynn Avignone ... key makeup artist / makeup artist (64 episodes, 2006-2010)
Cory Fisher ... special makeup effects artist: Optic Nerve Studios (59 episodes, 2006-2009)
R.J. McCasland ... makeup artist / makeup advisor (54 episodes, 2006-2010)
Phyllis Temple ... makeup artist (44 episodes, 2008-2010)
Lee Ann Brittenham ... key hair stylist / hair department head (43 episodes, 2008-2010)
Richard Maybery ... special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects (39 episodes, 2006-2009)
Mark Viniello ... special makeup effects artist (39 episodes, 2008-2010)
Nancy J. Hvasta Leonardi ... makeup artist (25 episodes, 2008-2009)
Vicky Phillips ... key hair stylist (18 episodes, 2006-2007)
Linda Vallejo ... makeup artist (18 episodes, 2007)
Erin Harding ... makeup artist (16 episodes, 2009-2010)
Bryan Blair ... special makeup effects artist / special makeup effects (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Michelle Keck ... makeup artist (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
David Dupuis ... special makeup effects artist (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Anthony Miner ... key hair stylist (8 episodes, 2007)
Nicole Michaud ... makeup effects hair: Optic Nerve (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brigitte Hennech ... additional makeup artist (7 episodes, 2006)
Ken Niederbaumer ... special makeup effects artist (5 episodes, 2008)
Steve Winsett ... special makeup effects artist (5 episodes, 2008)
Thea Samuels ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2006-2007)
Greg Solomon ... special makeup effects (4 episodes, 2006)
Gary J. Tunnicliffe ... makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Natasha Ladek ... wig maker (2 episodes, 2007)
Linda D. Flowers ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2006)
Melanie Tooker ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2006)
Tena Parker ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2008)
Sean Kenney ... lens technician (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2006-2009)
E. Larry Day ... makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2008-2009)
Alyson Black-Barrie ... hair stylist (uncredited) / additional hair stylist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Richard Redlefsen ... prosthetic makeup artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Brad Hardin ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Tijen Osman ... hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Lancel Reyes ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Crystal Wolfchild ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)

Series Production Management 

Cathy Mickel Gibson ... unit production manager (61 episodes, 2006-2010)
Brenda J. Pulos ... production supervisor / production manager (52 episodes, 2007-2010)
Daniel Rodriguez ... post-production supervisor (37 episodes, 2006-2008)
Pearl A. Lucero ... production supervisor (30 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dantonio Alvarez ... post-production supervisor (20 episodes, 2008-2010)
Daniel Schneider ... unit production manager (9 episodes, 2006)
Skip Beaudine ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2006)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Diane Calhoun ... second assistant director / first assistant director (60 episodes, 2006-2010)
Alison Troy ... second second assistant director (33 episodes, 2006-2007)
Anne Berger ... first assistant director (21 episodes, 2007-2010)
Mark Lyon ... first assistant director / assistant director (19 episodes, 2006-2007)
Yuko Ogata ... second second assistant director (19 episodes, 2007-2008)
Francis R. Mahony III ... first assistant director (17 episodes, 2008-2010)
Terrence B. Zinn ... second second assistant director / second assistant director (17 episodes, 2008-2010)
Tony Adler ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2006-2010)
Molly Rodriguez ... second second assistant director (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Robert Scott ... first assistant director (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Barbara M. Ravis ... second assistant director (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Patrick A. Duffy ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Kevin McNamara ... second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Dennis Maguire ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2006)
Anderson Vilien ... dga trainee (4 episodes, 2007)
Erin Rutland ... dga trainee (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
James Moran ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2010)
Susan Carpenter ... first assistant director / second assistant director (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tony Gittelson ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2006)
Allison Rushton ... dga trainee (2 episodes, 2010)
Matt Buckler ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Nick Candy ... dga trainee (1 episode, 2006)
Craig Harris ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
John H. Radulovic ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2006)
Vineet Dewan ... director trainee (1 episode, 2007)
Milos Milicevic ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2007)
Rachel Caproni ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chris Corrado ... dga trainee (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2007)
Gary Cotti ... dga trainee (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Marisol 'Ari' Oyola ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mark Ballou ... dga trainee (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2009)
Redelia Shaw ... dga trainee (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Ken Twohy ... additional assistant director (uncredited) / second second assistant director (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Mike Currie ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006)
Shanice R. Anderson ... dga trainee (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Craig Langus ... dga trainee (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Robyn Linn Willey ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Audrey Clark ... dga trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Marc Newland ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Art Department 

James Tsvetkofski ... gangboss/set dresser (78 episodes, 2006-2010)
Ross Anderson ... property master (76 episodes, 2006-2010)
Rebecca Rosenthal ... props (76 episodes, 2006-2010)
Walter Eckert ... art department coordinator / assistant art director (72 episodes, 2006-2010)
Paul Roome ... buyer / second set decorator (61 episodes, 2006-2010)
Trevor Larkin ... set dresser / on-set dresser / on set dresser (60 episodes, 2006-2009)
James Clark ... on-set propmaster / on set prop master (57 episodes, 2006-2010)
Chris Clark ... set dresser (54 episodes, 2007-2010)
Drew Pierce ... painter (52 episodes, 2006-2010)
Frank Leasure ... propmaker / propmaker foreman (52 episodes, 2007-2009)
James LaBarge ... leadman (50 episodes, 2006-2009)
Thomas J. Arp ... construction coordinator (47 episodes, 2007-2010)
Hillel Chaim Smith ... on-set dresser / assistant props (47 episodes, 2007-2010)
Chandler Poling ... set decoration coordinator / set decoration assistant / set decorator coordinator / art department assistant (45 episodes, 2006-2009)
Peter Kang ... set dresser (44 episodes, 2008-2010)
Victor M. Shannon ... plaster foreman / head plasterer / plaster department head (44 episodes, 2008-2010)
Tim Sale ... art consultant / Isaac's artwork / artistic consultant / artwork / painter: Isaac's artwork (43 episodes, 2006-2009)
Owen Martin ... art department assistant (42 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dea Jensen ... set decoration buyer (36 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bobby N. Jones ... assistant property master (35 episodes, 2006-2009)
Brian Ferguson ... on-set dresser (33 episodes, 2006-2007)
Bryan Gettman ... set dresser (33 episodes, 2006-2007)
Fredderick Jackson ... set painter (33 episodes, 2007-2010)
Alan Allinger ... propmaker stage foreman (30 episodes, 2007-2010)
Ronnie Lombard ... set dresser (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rebecca Keeling ... set dresser (19 episodes, 2006-2007)
Cesar E. Lemus ... storyboard artist (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kevin Gilbert ... set dresser (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Emily Lawless ... painter (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dave DeGaetano ... construction coordinator (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Joey Genitempo ... set painter / stand-by painter (12 episodes, 2007)
Adam Tankell ... graphic designer (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Josh Webb ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2010)
Alex Maleev ... Sylar's artwork / artist: future Sylar (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
John Robertson ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2007)
Lucy Spas ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2007)
Adrian Chesterman ... art department production assistant/intepreter (5 episodes, 2006)
Jessica McDonald ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2006)
Gregory P. Fuller ... construction laborer (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Maxwell Britton ... set dresser (5 episodes, 2009)
Michael Duncan ... carpenter (4 episodes, 2007)
Brad Turner ... props (4 episodes, 2007)
David Brennan ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Berj Daniel Bedrosian ... gang boss (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Samantha Johnston ... art department production assistant (3 episodes, 2007)
Chris J. Champagne ... buyer (2 episodes, 2007)
Erik Schindler ... set dresser (2 episodes, 2007)
Gary Burkhart ... art department assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Ryon Peck ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2009)
Robert Zavala ... propmaker (2 episodes, 2009)
Craig T. Currie ... propmaker (1 episode, 2006)
R. Scott Loughran ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Michele Munoz ... buyer (1 episode, 2006)
Gay Perello ... property master (1 episode, 2006)
Darrin Rolls ... carpenter coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Alun Vick ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2006)
Ryan D. Compton ... propmaker (1 episode, 2007)
Kristen Flores ... art department (1 episode, 2007)
Peter Flynn ... propmaker (1 episode, 2007)
April Dawn Laird ... props (1 episode, 2008)
Paul Sonski ... set designer (1 episode, 2010)
Karl J. Martin ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Dana McCall ... props (uncredited) (36 episodes, 2007-2009)
Victor Anderson ... general foreman (uncredited) / propmaker (uncredited) (34 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bob Ross ... set dresser (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lawrence Pacheco ... set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Tokarz ... art department assistant (uncredited) / art department production assistant (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jon Bush ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Matthew King ... assistant food stylist (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jack White ... food stylist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Victoria Blake ... assistant property master: dayplayer (uncredited) / assistant property master: day player (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sean Leroy West ... greensman (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Randall D. Wilkins ... set designer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2006)
Patrick Beals ... prop designer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Blair Barnette ... art department assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Karen C. Schmidt ... painter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Laura Evans ... set decorations buyer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Zeth Huckabay ... assistant food stylist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Cyndy Canfield ... buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Brendon Crigler ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Christopher Isenegger ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Ian Kay ... set property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Joe Monaco ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Mike Ortiz ... props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Graham Robertson ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Burk Sauls ... special props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Grant Sawyer ... buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Spitaletto ... painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Alexx Thompson ... set painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Paul Walton ... head paint foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Alan Burg ... on-set dresser: simul unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)

Series Sound Department 

Gerry Lentz ... re-recording mixer (79 episodes, 2006-2010)
Richard Weingart ... re-recording mixer (79 episodes, 2006-2010)
Stephen Grubbs ... adr editor / sound supervisor / supervising sound editor (78 episodes, 2006-2010)
David Torres ... foley mixer (77 episodes, 2006-2010)
Kenn Fuller ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (70 episodes, 2006-2010)
Bob Costanza ... sound effects editor (61 episodes, 2006-2009)
Erich Gann ... sound editor / sound effects editor (61 episodes, 2006-2009)
Thomas A. Payne ... boom operator (52 episodes, 2006-2009)
Chris Quilty ... boom operator: simul unit / boom operator / boom operator: SIMUL-UNIT (42 episodes, 2006-2009)
Tim Chilton ... foley artist (40 episodes, 2006-2009)
Scott Stolz ... sound mixer (34 episodes, 2006-2008)
Richard S. Steele ... sound designer (32 episodes, 2006-2007)
Randal S. Thomas ... dialogue editor (32 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ronald Hairston Jr. ... utility sound (24 episodes, 2007-2010)
Nate Arrigoni ... assistant sound editor (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tiffany S. Griffith ... foley editor: M&E's (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Julie Altus ... adr recordist (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Frank Fleming ... sound recordist (13 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jeff Gomillion ... adr mixer (12 episodes, 2006-2007)
Stephen Halbert ... production sound mixer / sound mixer (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Philip Rogers ... adr recordist (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jaya Jayaraja ... cable person / cable / sound mixer / utility sound (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Paul Drenning ... adr mixer (8 episodes, 2007)
Robert Maxfield ... boom operator (8 episodes, 2009-2010)
Rob Cunningham ... utility sound technician / boom operator: SIMUL unit (5 episodes, 2007)
Dean St. John ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Alexandra Gallo ... utility sound technician (2 episodes, 2007)
George Flores ... production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2010)
Kevin Fisher ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 2006)
Joe Melody ... sound supervisor (1 episode, 2006)
Jeffory Haddad ... sound utility (1 episode, 2007)
Erik Kandefer ... boom operator (1 episode, 2007)
Javier M. Hernández ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Seth A. Eubanks ... sound utility (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Penny Harold ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Mick Davies ... sound utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Abel Schiro ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Daniel Tripoli ... dialogue co-editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Brian Magrum ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Marisa Kelley ... sound intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jimmy Lifton ... adr facility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Paulette Victor-Lifton ... adr facility supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Gary D'Amico ... special effects supervisor (78 episodes, 2006-2010)
Blair Foord ... special effects foreman (56 episodes, 2007-2010)
Ken Rudell ... special effects foreman (47 episodes, 2006-2009)
Randy Fitzgerald ... special effects technician (37 episodes, 2006-2008)
Chris Nelson ... special effects foreman (27 episodes, 2006-2007)
Lori Madrigal ... special effects makeup (20 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ken Tarallo ... special effects (15 episodes, 2006-2009)
Dennis Yeager II ... special effects foreman (13 episodes, 2007)
Michael Cook ... special effects (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rene Diamante ... special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jeremy Hays ... special effects foreman (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Bryan Blair ... special effects makeup (3 episodes, 2007)
Glenn Hetrick ... special effects makeup (3 episodes, 2007)
Richard Maybery ... special effects makeup (3 episodes, 2007)
Brendon O'Dell ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Larry Odien ... mechanical supervisor: Optic Nerve Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Jake Valdez ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Suma Adams ... seaming and patching department: Optic Nerve (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Visual Effects by 

Mark Spatny ... visual effects producer / supervising visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor / visual effects co-supervisor (67 episodes, 2006-2010)
Megan Omi ... digital compositor (64 episodes, 2006-2010)
Ryan Wieber ... digital compositor (63 episodes, 2006-2010)
Diego Galtieri ... digital compositor (62 episodes, 2006-2010)
Eric Grenaudier ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects producer (52 episodes, 2007-2010)
Christopher D. Martin ... digital compositing supervisor / assistant visual effects supervisor / lead visual effects compositor (50 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jeff Deflorio ... digital compositor (40 episodes, 2008-2010)
Kristin Johnson ... matte artist / matte painter (37 episodes, 2006-2010)
Ragui Hanna ... digital compositor (35 episodes, 2006-2009)
Spence Fuller ... visual effects artist (35 episodes, 2007-2010)
Daniel Kumiega ... visual effects / lead animator (28 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jon Rosenthal ... digital effects artist / visual effects artist (27 episodes, 2006-2010)
Michael Enriquez ... visual effects artist / lead cgi artist (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mark Kolpack ... visual effects supervisor (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Sam Nicholson ... supervising visual effects producer (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
John H. Han ... visual effects supervisor / digital effects supervisor (19 episodes, 2007-2008)
Brent A. Steinberg ... visual effects artist (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kim Boyle ... visual effects producer / visual effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2006-2007)
Josh Bryson ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2009-2010)
Anthony Ocampo ... 3D artist (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Darren Frankel ... SVP/GM: Stargate Digital (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Meliza Fermin ... digital compositor / compositor (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jared Jones ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2006-2009)
Susan Stewart ... matte painter (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jeremy Nelson ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2007)
Steve J. McLeod ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jason Sperling ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
Doug Ludwig ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Cook ... lead cgi artist (1 episode, 2007)
Tim Nassauer ... digital effects artist (1 episode, 2007)
Cedric Tomacruz ... lead matte artist (1 episode, 2007)
Steven Joseph Rogers ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2008)
Alfredo Tognetti ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2009)
Nicole Zabala ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2010)
Marie Victoria Denoga ... compositor (unknown episodes)
Sid Jayakar ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Frank Lawas ... visual effects I/O supervisor (unknown episodes)
Patrick Thompson ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Jon Rhinehardt ... compositor (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (47 episodes, 2006-2010)
Nobuteru Sasagawa ... visual effects (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rodrigo Armendariz ... digital compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008)
Josh Miyaji ... digital compositor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2007)
Jason Korber ... digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jess Brown ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2010)
Earl Paraszczynec ... digital artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
Josh Hayes ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Brent Boulet ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2010)
Zeljko Barcan ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Tyson Birmann ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Christopher Nibley ... visual effects director of photography (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Anthony Safarik ... visual effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
M. Ian Smith ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Eric Belanger ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Brenda Li ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Marco Cantaluppi ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Stephan Szpak-Fleet ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Stunts 

Tim Gilbert ... stunt coordinator (44 episodes, 2008-2010)
Randy Fitzgerald ... stunt rigger / utility stunts (27 episodes, 2006-2009)
Ian Quinn ... stunt coordinator (23 episodes, 2006-2007)
Erik Rondell ... cover unit coordinator (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Steve Chang ... stunt double: Masi Oka / stunt driver / stunts (16 episodes, 2006-2008)
Will Leong ... stunt double: Masi Oka / assistant stunt coordinator / fight coordinator / stunt driver (12 episodes, 2007-2010)
Gary J. Wayton ... stunt double / stunts (10 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ryan Happy ... stunt performer / stunts (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Darryl Chan ... stunt double / stunt performer (8 episodes, 2006-2008)
Stephen W. Schriver ... utility stunts / stunt coordinator / stunt performer / stunts (8 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt double: Adrian Pasdar (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Justin Sundquist ... stunt double (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rick Marcus ... stunt double: Jack Coleman (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kevin Chase ... stunt rigger (5 episodes, 2006-2009)
Vernon Lewis ... stunt double (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Anthony Molinari ... stunt double / stunt double: Mathew Armstrong / stunt double: Matthew John Armstrong / stunt double: Santiago Cabrera (5 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brian Munce ... stunt double: Justin Baldoni / stunt double: Zachary Quinto / stunt double: Nicholas D'Agosto (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Kanin Howell ... stunts / stunt double: Jason Blair / stunt double: Zach Quinto (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Matthew Taylor ... stunts / stunt double (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rich Volp ... stunt rigger (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Scott Wilder ... stunt coordinator (5 episodes, 2007)
Samuel Le ... stunt double: James Kyson Lee / stunt performer (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Charlie Brewer ... stunts / stunt double (4 episodes, 2006-2008)
Tim Mikulecky ... stunt double: Justin Dray / stunt driver / stunt performer / utility stunts (4 episodes, 2007-2010)
Henry Kingi Jr. ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dustin Meier ... stunt performer (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Monty L. Simons ... stunts (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Natascha Hopkins ... stunt double: Donya Ramirez / stunt double: Dana Davis (4 episodes, 2007)
Diana R. Lupo ... stunt double / stunt double: Lisa Lackey / stunts (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Horace Knight ... stunt double / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cassandra McCormick ... stunt double: Ali Larter / stunt double: Elisabeth Rohm (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Danny Epper ... stunt player / stunt double (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
Clay Cullen ... stunts (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Li ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tony Donno ... stunts (2 episodes, 2007)
Dana Dru Evenson ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2007)
Angelique Midthunder ... stunt double (2 episodes, 2007)
Don Thai Theerathada ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Debbie Evans ... stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Brent Fletcher ... stunts (2 episodes, 2009)
Meegan Godfrey ... stunt double: Rena Sofer (1 episode, 2006)
Jeffrey McDancer ... stunts (1 episode, 2006)
Roger Stoneburner ... stunt double (1 episode, 2006)
Elle Alexander ... stunt double: Missi Pyle (1 episode, 2007)
Joe Bucaro III ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Ethan Carter ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Lateef Crowder ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Troi Ge ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Mike Gunther ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2007)
Tom Harper ... key stunt rigger (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Hugghins ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2007)
Hubie Kerns Jr. ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Jalil Jay Lynch ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Hugh Aodh O'Brien ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Tarah Paige ... stunt cheerleader (1 episode, 2007)
Shaun Paul Piccinino ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Peewee Piemonte ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Riccardi ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Corinne Van Ryck de Groot ... stunts (1 episode, 2007)
Mark Vanselow ... stunt double: Kai Lennox (1 episode, 2007)
Chrissy Weathersby Ball ... stunt double (1 episode, 2007)
Seth Duhame ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2008)
Karin Justman ... stunt double (1 episode, 2008)
Nancy McCrumb ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2008)
Gary Price ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2008)
Nicole Surels ... stunt double (1 episode, 2008)
Greg Anthony ... stunt double (1 episode, 2009)
Lloyd Barachina ... stunt double (1 episode, 2009)
Luci Romberg ... stunt double (1 episode, 2009)
Rico Burgos ... stunt rigger (1 episode, 2010)
Tracy Kay ... stunt actor (1 episode, 2010)
Gian Franco Tordi ... stunts (1 episode, 2010)
Gregg Sargeant ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt double (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2009-2010)
Heather Arthur ... stunt double: Ali Larter (uncredited) / stunt double: Jessalyn Gilsig (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nancy Thurston ... stunt double (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2006-2008)
Gregory J. Barnett ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Simon Rhee ... stunt double (uncredited) / assistant stunt coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael H. Barnett ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dan Brown ... stunt double: Shalim Ortiz (uncredited) / stunt rigger (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brian Avery ... stunt double (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
Fernando Chien ... stunt double (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
Greg Watkins ... stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006)
Adam Hart ... stunt double: Zachary Quinto (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Aaron Toney ... stunt double: Adetokumboh M'Cormack (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2007)
Robert Alonzo ... stunt double (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Lin Oeding ... stunt double: James Kyson Lee (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Ryan Carr ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Zack Duhame ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Jeremy Fry ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Hilow ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Larry A. Lee ... stunt rigger (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Frank Torres ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Scott Workman ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)
Dartenea Bryant ... stunt double: Dana Davis (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Casey Hendershot ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Peter Iacangelo III ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Yoshio Iizuka ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Ralf Koch ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Eddie Perez ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Jade Quon ... stunt coach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2007)
Zac Henry ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Casey Adams ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jeffrey G. Barnett ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
David Elson ... stunt double: Milo Ventimiglia (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Grabher ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jessie Graff ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Sam Hargrave ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Thayr Harris ... stunt double: Zeljko Ivanek (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
R.T. Lovatto ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Angela Meryl ... stunt double: Christine Adams (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Denney Pierce ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Gary Toy ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
David Wang ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Jon Lindsay ... second assistant camera (77 episodes, 2006-2010)
Mark Marcum ... video playback supervisor (59 episodes, 2006-2010)
Peter Mercurio ... camera operator: "a" camera (53 episodes, 2007-2010)
David J. White II ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera (52 episodes, 2007-2010)
Charles Crivier ... key grip (50 episodes, 2006-2009)
Christopher Crivier ... grip (47 episodes, 2006-2009)
Jeff Levy ... chief lighting technician (45 episodes, 2007-2010)
Steve Bentley ... set lighting technician (36 episodes, 2007-2009)
Patriq Luo ... electrician (36 episodes, 2007-2009)
Robert A. Preston ... key grip simul unit (36 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bruce Sharp ... rigging gaffer (36 episodes, 2007-2009)
Rufus Joey La Strape ... electrician (35 episodes, 2006-2007)
David Erickson ... second assistant camera (35 episodes, 2007-2010)
Gavin Alcott ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (35 episodes, 2007-2009)
Greg Morris ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / "a" camera first assistant / camera operator (28 episodes, 2006-2007)
Harry C. Box ... camera operator: "b" camera (25 episodes, 2008-2009)
Damon Doherty ... rigging grip (25 episodes, 2008-2009)
Derrick Kolus ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Rod Robertson ... gaffer: second unit (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Shereen Saleh ... assistant camera / first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera / "b" camera first assistant (22 episodes, 2006-2007)
Chris Hults ... lighting technician (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Mark Sadler ... rigging gaffer (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Michael Santoro ... best boy grip (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Scott Toland ... lighting technician (21 episodes, 2006-2007)
Brian Bernstein ... camera operator: "b" camera / additional camera operator / camera operator: "a" camera (20 episodes, 2006-2010)
Brent Matejcek ... dolly grip (20 episodes, 2006-2007)
Ron Provenzano ... set lighting technician / lighting technician (20 episodes, 2006-2007)
Peter Ozarowski ... second assistant camera (19 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jonathan Shier ... assistant camera / second assistant camera (19 episodes, 2006-2007)
Graeme Dickson ... grip (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
Frank Klepadlo ... key rigging grip (19 episodes, 2009-2010)
BJ McDonnell ... Steadicam operator / steadicam operator (18 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dwayne Barr ... dolly grip: "a" camera / dolly grip: second unit (18 episodes, 2007-2008)
Loren S. Yaconelli ... camera operator: "b" camera (17 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tracy Allen Davey ... first assistant camera: "b" camera / first assistant camera: "a" camera (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Marcus 'Roo' Flower ... key grip (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Tony Olivieri ... first assistant camera / camera operator (14 episodes, 2006-2007)
Jesse Crusing ... electrician (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jason Rez ... best boy grip (11 episodes, 2006-2007)
Tim Collins ... dolly grip (11 episodes, 2007)
Scott Odermann ... grip (11 episodes, 2007)
Eddie Tucker ... rigging best boy electrician (11 episodes, 2007)
Mark Vollmer ... key rigging grip (11 episodes, 2007)
Peter M. Smith ... lighting technician / rigging gaffer (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jay Laws ... rigging electircian (10 episodes, 2007)
Keith Mentze ... grip (10 episodes, 2009-2010)
Geoffrey Haley ... steadicam operator (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Hannes Steixner ... rigging grip (9 episodes, 2006-2007)
Nathaniel Goodman ... camera operator: "a" camera / "a" camera operator / camera operator (9 episodes, 2006)
Dave Egerstrom ... first assistant camera: second unit (9 episodes, 2007)
Andrew Dumas ... first assistant camera: second unit and additional units (8 episodes, 2006)
Brian J. Kronenberg ... grip (7 episodes, 2006-2007)
Henry Cantor ... rigging electric (7 episodes, 2006)
Danielle C. Carroll ... film loader (7 episodes, 2007)
J. Steven Matzinger ... camera operator: second unit (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Newbert ... grip (6 episodes, 2006-2007)
Andrew Clarke ... rigging electrician (6 episodes, 2007)
John Steur ... grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Andrew Glover ... gaffer (5 episodes, 2007)
Roger Chingirian ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2007)
Greg Cohen ... assistant camera (4 episodes, 2007)
Morgan Jenkins ... film loader: second unit (4 episodes, 2007)
Jules Labarthe ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2007)
Jason Puliti ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2007)
Dave Perkal ... cinematographer: additional scenes / additional cinematographer (4 episodes, 2008)
Brendon Phillips ... electrician (4 episodes, 2008)
Nicole Turegano ... camera loader (4 episodes, 2009)
Ray Patrick ... super technocrane operator (3 episodes, 2006-2007)
Don Mosley ... chief lighting technician / gaffer (3 episodes, 2007-2010)
Isaac McKee ... electrician (3 episodes, 2007)
Robert Seaman ... camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2007)
Philip Sloan ... key grip (3 episodes, 2007)
Frank Perl ... additional director of photography (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Matthew Berger ... electrician (3 episodes, 2008)
Jay Sheveck ... libra technician (3 episodes, 2008)
Christopher Taylor ... camera operator: "b" camera second unit / camera operator: "b" camera (3 episodes, 2010)