Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Sanford Bookstaver

Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)  

Michael Angeli ... (series writer)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
Danny Arno
...
Barbara Arno
...
Celeste Arno
Antoinette Picatto ...
Ruby Arno
...
Chance Arno
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Robyn Adamson ...
Rayleen Marston
...
Hannah Marston (as Jan Broberg Felt)
...
Nathan Marston
Steven Flynn ...
John Farren
...
Michael Nighthorse
Britt Leary ...
Sarah Marston
Chad Lillywhite ...
Party Boy
...
Annie
Van Potter ...
Roy
...
Alison Denny
...
Grandmother Marston
...
Eli Marston

Produced by 

Michael Angeli ... producer
Shaun Cassidy ... executive producer
David Eick ... executive producer
Laurie McCarthy ... co-executive producer
Jim Michaels ... producer
Philip Sgriccia ... producer
Tracey Lynne Turner ... associate producer

Music by 

Jon Ehrlich

Production Design by 

John Vallone

Art Direction by 

Eric Weiler

Makeup Department 

Michael Davis ... key hair stylist
Rebecca George ... first hair stylist
Gina Homan ... makeup department head

Production Management 

Wayne A. Farlow ... unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Heather Kritzer ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Alessandro Ciacci ... art department coordinator
Michelle Fairbank ... assistant props
Shane Feulner ... carpenter
Michael Poolman ... carpenter

Sound Department 

Chris Boyett ... sound editor
Peter Cole ... re-recording mixer
Frank Nolan ... sound editor
Eric Reuveni ... sound editor
Don Zenz ... boom operator (as Donald Zenz)

Stunts 

Wally Crowder ... stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department 

John Baron ... electrician
John Farr ... gaffer
Eric Fletcher ... Steadicam operator / camera operator
Rick Linkowski ... grip
Michael Lohmann ... camera operator
Glade Quinn ... grip
John Raymer ... best boy electric
David 'D.R.' Rhineer ... first assistant camera
Michael L. Schaertl ... director of photography: second unit
Gary W. Shaw ... dolly/crane operator
David Neal Stewart ... lighting technician

Casting Department 

Niki Boyle ... extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Christina Phipps Johnson ... set costumer (as Christina Phipps)

Editorial Department 

Richard Morain ... post-production coordinator
Greg Pastore ... telecine assist

Transportation Department 

Randy Kinyon ... transportation captain
Mike Storc ... transportation co-captain
Scott Doleto ... driver: grip (uncredited)

Other crew 

Anthony Alcalde ... accounting clerk
Dan E. Fesman ... executive story editor
Nancy Govednik ... first assistant accountant
Sondra Latham ... production coordinator
Iris Lincoln ... assistant to producer
Michael Perkal ... production accountant

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page