Edit

(2006– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Thomas Jauch ... (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Elmar Fischer ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Florian Froschmayer ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Uwe Janson ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Eoin Moore ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Christoph Stark ... (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Writing Credits  

Lorenz Lau-Uhle ... (creator) (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
Claus Stirzenbecher ... (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Wolf Rüdiger Kuhl ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Clemens Murath ... (2 episodes, 2007)
Peter Dommaschk ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Hannes Jaenicke ... (1 episode, 2007)
Andreas Knop ... (1 episode, 2007)
Georg Heinzen ... (1 episode, 2008)
Stefan Holtz ... (1 episode, 2008)
Florian Iwersen ... (1 episode, 2008)
Ralf Löhnhardt ... (1 episode, 2008)
Frank Speelmans ... (1 episode, 2008)
Douglas Wissmann ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Cast  

Hannes Jaenicke ...  Dr. Daniel Koch 17 episodes, 2007-2008
Anne Cathrin Buhtz Anne Cathrin Buhtz ...  Dr. Vera Bergmann 17 episodes, 2007-2008
Mirko Lang Mirko Lang ...  Dr. Frederick Peyn 17 episodes, 2007-2008
Therese Hämer Therese Hämer ...  Dr. Dr. Carolin Moritz 17 episodes, 2007-2008
Tilo Nest Tilo Nest ...  Kriminalhauptkommissar Ralf Brandt 17 episodes, 2007-2008
Charly Hübner Charly Hübner ...  Dr. Thomas Renner 13 episodes, 2007-2008
Minh-Khai Phan-Thi Minh-Khai Phan-Thi ...  Dr. Yvonne Janus 4 episodes, 2008
Alexander Wipprecht Alexander Wipprecht ...  Kriminalkommissar Christoph Täubrich 4 episodes, 2007-2008
Dagmar Sachse Dagmar Sachse ...  Kriminalkommissarin Marion Lange 3 episodes, 2007
Oliver Breite Oliver Breite ...  Kriminalhauptkommissar Andreas Graefe 3 episodes, 2008
Thomas Meinhardt Thomas Meinhardt ...  Kriminalhauptkommissar Krause 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Tina Bordihn ...  Victoria Koch 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Stephanie Japp Stephanie Japp ...  Petra Ahlers 2 episodes, 2007-2008
Anton Levit Anton Levit ...  Igor Marenschko / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2008
Axel Häfner Axel Häfner ...  Duschke / ... 2 episodes, 2007-2008
Hermann Beyer Hermann Beyer ...  Uwe Gerlach 1 episode, 2007
Sabine Postel Sabine Postel ...  Charlotte Schoop 1 episode, 2007
Frank Wickermann Frank Wickermann ...  Kriminalkommissar Sven Andersen 1 episode, 2007
Johanna Gastdorf ...  Dorothea Möller 1 episode, 2008
Ole Puppe Ole Puppe ...  Kai Urbach 1 episode, 2008
Joachim Paul Assböck ...  Oberstabsarzt Dr. Schneider 1 episode, 2007
Peter Ender Peter Ender ...  Polizeihauptkommissar Dirk Meyer 1 episode, 2007
Hanno Friedrich ...  Kriminalkommissar Junghans 1 episode, 2007
Daniela Preuß Daniela Preuß ...  Anette Steek 1 episode, 2007
Erik Roßbander Erik Roßbander ...  Harald Schoop 1 episode, 2007
Horst Sachtleben Horst Sachtleben ...  Max Heimlich 1 episode, 2007
Yevgeni Sitokhin Yevgeni Sitokhin ...  Georgi Schepilov 1 episode, 2007
Felix Vörtler Felix Vörtler ...  Gustav Hansen 1 episode, 2007
Hans-Uwe Bauer Hans-Uwe Bauer ...  Thorsten Möller 1 episode, 2008
Uwe Bohm Uwe Bohm ...  Markus Baumeister 1 episode, 2008
Martin Feifel ...  Dr. Georg Zeidler 1 episode, 2008
Jürgen Rißmann Jürgen Rißmann ...  Detlev Meinholdt 1 episode, 2008
Roland Schäfer Roland Schäfer ...  Prof. Klaus Darmstedt 1 episode, 2008
Tim Wilde ...  Phil Grothmann 1 episode, 2008
Peter Faerber Peter Faerber ...  Sven Märtens 1 episode, 2007
Glenn Goltz Glenn Goltz ...  Christian Bergmann 1 episode, 2007
Paul Henning Gödderz Paul Henning Gödderz ...  Polizist 1 episode, 2007
Dietmar König Dietmar König ...  Jens Odewald 1 episode, 2007
Nicole Marischka ...  Bea Engel 1 episode, 2007
Wolfgang Michael ...  Simon Ahlers 1 episode, 2007
Sia Niskios Sia Niskios ...  Sabine Rötsch 1 episode, 2007
Jörg Rathjen Jörg Rathjen ...  Jörn Schuster 1 episode, 2007
Meiken Reissig Meiken Reissig ...  Corinna Heimlich 1 episode, 2007
Niels Bormann Niels Bormann ...  Markus Hoffmann 1 episode, 2008
Jenny Deimling Jenny Deimling ...  Vanessa Baumeister 1 episode, 2008
Katharina Heyer Katharina Heyer ...  Lilly Schönfeld 1 episode, 2008
Alwara Höfels ...  Nicole Karlsen 1 episode, 2008
Jacqueline Macaulay Jacqueline Macaulay ...  Anna von Germering 1 episode, 2008
Sean McDonagh Sean McDonagh ...  Prof. Dr. Mark Neumann 1 episode, 2008
Steffen Münster Steffen Münster ...  Martin Wiese 1 episode, 2008
Christina Große Christina Große ...  Paula Meinert 1 episode, 2007
Alexandra Henkel Alexandra Henkel ...  Jessica Odewald 1 episode, 2007
Johannes Hitzblech Johannes Hitzblech ...  Michael Böttger 1 episode, 2007
Petra Redinger Petra Redinger ...  Britta König 1 episode, 2007
Julia Schmidt Julia Schmidt ...  Susanne Gottwald 1 episode, 2007
Gitta Schweighöfer ...  Kathrin Schwenke 1 episode, 2007
Hans-Jochen Wagner Hans-Jochen Wagner ...  Paul Böhme 1 episode, 2007
Susanne Wolff ...  Dr. Elisabeth Jurga 1 episode, 2007
Thomas Wüpper Thomas Wüpper ...  Mark Prager 1 episode, 2007
Florian Bartholomäi ...  Erik Dahlberg 1 episode, 2008
Matthias Bundschuh Matthias Bundschuh ...  Detlev Rickert 1 episode, 2008
Mimi Fiedler Mimi Fiedler ...  Nina Krug 1 episode, 2008
Irina Gerdt Irina Gerdt ...  Julia von Germering 1 episode, 2008
Steffi Kühnert ...  Maya Haag 1 episode, 2008
Rainer Philippi Rainer Philippi ...  Paul Wittmann 1 episode, 2008
Barbara Schnitzler Barbara Schnitzler ...  Angelika Karlsen 1 episode, 2008
Brigitte Beyeler Brigitte Beyeler ...  Susanne Böttger 1 episode, 2007
Erhard Jäger Erhard Jäger ...  Gustav König 1 episode, 2007
Johnny Klauß Johnny Klauß ...  Jonas Odewald 1 episode, 2007
Horst Mendroch Horst Mendroch ...  Alexander Metzler 1 episode, 2007
Christoph Ortmann Christoph Ortmann ...  Andreas Wertheim 1 episode, 2007
Lisa Maria Potthoff Lisa Maria Potthoff ...  Gabriele Baum 1 episode, 2007
Svea Timander Svea Timander ...  Karin Böhme 1 episode, 2007
Michael Abendroth Michael Abendroth ...  Jürgen Bark 1 episode, 2008
Sven Fricke Sven Fricke ...  Jan Parke 1 episode, 2008
Odine Johne ...  Kirsten Wagner 1 episode, 2008
Tilo Prückner Tilo Prückner ...  Wolfgang Karlsen 1 episode, 2008
Sven Schubbe Sven Schubbe ...  Elmar Voss 1 episode, 2008
Hannes Wegener ...  Guido Baum 1 episode, 2008
Lars Wellings Lars Wellings ...  David Forschner 1 episode, 2008
Oliver Akwe ...  Agu Kapa 1 episode, 2007
Arved Birnbaum Arved Birnbaum ...  Ole Baum 1 episode, 2007
Peter Cieslinski Peter Cieslinski ...  Herr Wörns 1 episode, 2007
Jule Gartzke Jule Gartzke ...  Anne van den Berg 1 episode, 2007
Conrad F. Geier Conrad F. Geier ...  Juwelier Wendt 1 episode, 2007
Christoph Kolping Christoph Kolping ...  Dieter Schwenke 1 episode, 2007
Michael Moritz Michael Moritz ...  Luigi Zoratto 1 episode, 2007
Dennis Prinz Dennis Prinz ...  Lars Böttger 1 episode, 2007
Nikolas Jürgens Nikolas Jürgens ...  David Werner 1 episode, 2008
Moritz Klaus Moritz Klaus ...  Benjamin Karlsen 1 episode, 2008
Oliver Nitsche Oliver Nitsche ...  Justus Klemke 1 episode, 2008
Andreas Patton ...  Engler 1 episode, 2008
Janek Rieke ...  Trage 1 episode, 2008
Nina Siebertz Nina Siebertz ...  Carlotta Gottwaldt 1 episode, 2008
Ulrike C. Tscharre ...  Stefanie Scholl 1 episode, 2008
Constantin von Jascheroff Constantin von Jascheroff ...  Tom Glanzel 1 episode, 2008
Johannes Allmayer Johannes Allmayer ...  Postbote Böhm 1 episode, 2007
Carsten Andörfer Carsten Andörfer ...  Rechtsanwalt Schultheiss 1 episode, 2007
Claudia Burckhardt Claudia Burckhardt ...  Frau Wörns 1 episode, 2007
Sophie Engert Sophie Engert ...  Jacqueline Stappert 1 episode, 2007
Helen Kurkjian Helen Kurkjian ...  Lena Marenschko 1 episode, 2007
Horst Neugebauer Horst Neugebauer ...  Harry Jackschies 1 episode, 2007
Aleksandra Odic ...  Maja Schepilova 1 episode, 2007
Nora Quest Nora Quest ...  Clara Böttger 1 episode, 2007
Henny Reents ...  Elisabeth Volkner 1 episode, 2007
Sandra Borgmann ...  Lisa Schwarz 1 episode, 2008
Iris Böhm Iris Böhm ...  Barbara May 1 episode, 2008
Christoph Grunert Christoph Grunert ...  Retzbach 1 episode, 2008
Waldemar Kobus ...  Prof. Brehme 1 episode, 2008
Peter Moltzen Peter Moltzen ...  Behrendt 1 episode, 2008
Tatja Seibt ...  Dr. Hauser 1 episode, 2008
Cosima Viola Cosima Viola ...  Carla Rora 1 episode, 2008
Susanne-Marie Wrage ...  Dr. Wilke 1 episode, 2008
Frank Albrecht Frank Albrecht ...  Rechtsanwalt Dr. Noske 1 episode, 2007
Kai Ivo Baulitz ...  Dr. Biel 1 episode, 2007
Andreas Grötzinger Andreas Grötzinger ...  Dirk Henscheidt 1 episode, 2007
Christiane Lemm Christiane Lemm ...  Frau Plewka 1 episode, 2007
Peter Prager ...  Rechtsanwalt Binder 1 episode, 2007
Martin Rentzsch Martin Rentzsch ...  Rechtsanwalt Dr. Nitschke 1 episode, 2007
Stefan Rudolf Stefan Rudolf ...  Rockhoff 1 episode, 2007
Stephan Szasz Stephan Szasz ...  Dr. Schantz 1 episode, 2007
Tim Morten Uhlenbrock Tim Morten Uhlenbrock ...  Thilo Vollmer 1 episode, 2007
Vera Baranyai Vera Baranyai ...  Gina 1 episode, 2008
Sonja Baum Sonja Baum ...  Ärztin 1 episode, 2008
Peter Benedict Peter Benedict ...  Ruger 1 episode, 2008
Achim Buch Achim Buch ...  Dr. Druckmaier 1 episode, 2008
Megan Gay ...  Carolin Marks 1 episode, 2008
Ingo Hülsmann Ingo Hülsmann ...  Dr. Buck 1 episode, 2008
David Zimmering David Zimmering ...  Lieferant Funke 1 episode, 2008
Bernd Braun Bernd Braun ...  Ruland 1 episode, 2007
Andreas Grothgar Andreas Grothgar ...  Mehmel 1 episode, 2007
Peer Martiny ...  Rechtsanwalt Schmieders 1 episode, 2007
Christian Redl ...  Pater Arrango 1 episode, 2007
Matthias Redlhammer Matthias Redlhammer ...  Roman Thomstedt 1 episode, 2007
Sebastian Rüger Sebastian Rüger ...  Marius Klausen 1 episode, 2007
Wolfgang Rüter Wolfgang Rüter ...  Herr Plewka 1 episode, 2007
Christoph Tomanek ...  Dr. Wesseling 1 episode, 2007
Eleonore Esser Eleonore Esser ...  Tanja 1 episode, 2008
Josef Heynert ...  Lombart 1 episode, 2008
Arnd Klawitter Arnd Klawitter ...  Albert Peeck 1 episode, 2008
Mike Reichenbach Mike Reichenbach ...  Hausmeister Universität 1 episode, 2008
Esther Zimmering Esther Zimmering ...  Nadja 1 episode, 2008
Christian Beermann Christian Beermann ...  Pfahl 1 episode, 2007
Matthias Breitenbach Matthias Breitenbach ...  Kalle 1 episode, 2007
Klaus Lehmann Klaus Lehmann ...  Herr Nölting 1 episode, 2007
Kerstin Linnartz ...  Monika Thomstedt 1 episode, 2007
Florian Panzner ...  Toni Hofner 1 episode, 2007
Harald Weiler Harald Weiler ...  Rechtsanwalt Mosel 1 episode, 2007
Christoph Zrenner Christoph Zrenner ...  Pater Joseph 1 episode, 2007
Helena Mainka Helena Mainka ...  Luise 1 episode, 2008
Benjamin Felix Meyer Benjamin Felix Meyer ...  Paul 1 episode, 2008
Julia Grafflage Julia Grafflage ...  Schwester Sandra 1 episode, 2007
Enno Hesse ...  Hartmut 1 episode, 2007
Martin Kuhlmann ...  Michael Winkler 1 episode, 2007
Matthias Kupfer ...  Zander 1 episode, 2007
Andreas Schröders Andreas Schröders ...  Mentschel 1 episode, 2007
Carlos Lobo ...  Haweck 1 episode, 2008
Zoe Moore Zoe Moore ...  Chantal 1 episode, 2008
Isis Krüger Isis Krüger ...  Polizeipsychologin Malzahn 1 episode, 2007
Ramona Kunze-Libnow Ramona Kunze-Libnow ...  Schwester Petra 1 episode, 2007
Philipp Quest Philipp Quest ...  Tom 1 episode, 2007
Petra Nadolny Petra Nadolny ...  Prostituierte 1 episode, 2008
Lorenz Claussen Lorenz Claussen ...  Internatsdirektor Tiemann 1 episode, 2007
Julia Nachtmann Julia Nachtmann ...  Fanny 1 episode, 2007
Nicola Thomas Nicola Thomas ...  Rechtsanwältin 1 episode, 2008
Stephan Möller-Titel Stephan Möller-Titel ...  Robin 1 episode, 2007
Andrea Wolf Andrea Wolf ...  Frau Vollmer 1 episode, 2007
Bettina Engelhardt Bettina Engelhardt ...  Dr. Bergmann 1 episode, 2007
Brit Gülland Brit Gülland ...  Apothekerin Kaiser 1 episode, 2007
Erik Aderhold Erik Aderhold ...  Kubinski 1 episode, 2008
Paul-Can Atlama Paul-Can Atlama 1 episode, 2008
Mala Emde Mala Emde 1 episode, 2008

Series Produced by 

Elke Luhmann ... producer (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Christiane Ruff ... producer (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Kirsten Ellerbrake ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2008)
Marcus Mende ... television producer (8 episodes, 2008)
Holger Andersen ... television producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Jochen Mast ... television producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Christian Munder ... producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Sylke Poensgen ... television producer (2 episodes, 2007)
Sven Petersen ... producer (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music by 

Stephan Massimo ... (10 episodes, 2007-2008)

Series Cinematography by 

Jan Fehse ... (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Bernd Löhr ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Marcus Stotz ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Jochen Stäblein ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Florian Hoffmeister ... (1 episode, 2007)
Philipp Kirsamer ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Film Editing by 

Dagmar Lichius ... (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Florian Drechsler ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Ingo Ehrlich ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Guido Krajewski ... (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Casting By 

Anja Dihrberg ... (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Gitta Uhlig ... (5 episodes, 2007-2008)

Series Production Design by 

Michaela Schumann ... (4 episodes, 2008)
Roland Wimmer ... (4 episodes, 2008)
Karin Bierbaum ... (1 episode, 2007)
Florian Haarmann ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Set Decoration by 

Vera de Byl ... (4 episodes, 2008)
Marion Gievers ... (1 episode, 2007)

Series Costume Design by 

Martina Jeddicke ... (10 episodes, 2007-2008)

Series Makeup Department 

Robert Rebele ... special makeup effects artist (8 episodes, 2008)
Simone Schlimm ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2008)
Nicole Stoewesand ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2008)
Marcus Michael ... additional makeup artist (3 episodes, 2008)
Stefanie Birrenbach ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2007)
Dorit Krieger ... makeup artist (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Production Management 

Angie Schmidt ... executive in charge of production (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Reinhild Gräber ... production manager / production leader (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Annette Schilling ... production leader (6 episodes, 2008)
Annie Wulf ... production manager (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Herbert Linkesch ... executive in charge of production (4 episodes, 2008)
Dirk Seibert ... production manager (4 episodes, 2008)
Olav Coppes ... production manager (1 episode, 2007)
Jutta A. Groß ... production manager (1 episode, 2007)
René Kibrité ... production manager (1 episode, 2007)
Monika Krück ... production manager (1 episode, 2007)
Thomas Langhoff ... production manager (1 episode, 2007)
Zuzana Maar ... production manager (1 episode, 2007)
Kai Skibba ... production manager (1 episode, 2007)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Kirsten Laser ... assistant director (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Johanna Pfaff ... assistant director (4 episodes, 2008)
Petra Misovic ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2008)
Dirk Seibert ... second second assistant director (uncredited) / second assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)

Series Art Department 

Ingo Weerts ... property master: outside (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mike Heubel ... property master: inside (4 episodes, 2008)
Stefanie Rasenberger ... property master (2 episodes, 2007)
Elke Esser ... property master: inside (2 episodes, 2008)
Jan Feil ... property master: inside (2 episodes, 2008)
Andrea Glufke ... property master: outside (2 episodes, 2008)
Kirsten Lieboldt ... property master: outside (2 episodes, 2008)
Thomas Frankenberg ... set designer (1 episode, 2007)
Katharina Runge ... property master (1 episode, 2007)
Frank Sander ... property master (1 episode, 2007)

Series Sound Department 

Jan Petzold ... sound designer (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
Wilmont Schulze ... foley artist (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
Sebastian Stroux ... foley mixer (17 episodes, 2007-2008)
Thomas Lüdemann ... sound editor / dialogue editor / foley editor (15 episodes, 2007-2008)
Gerald Cronauer ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 2007-2008)
Hubertus Müll ... sound (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Oliver Strotzki ... assistant sound (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Markus Wimmer ... adr recording engineer (9 episodes, 2007)
Björn Marsen ... boom operator (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
André Zimmerman ... sound effects editor (4 episodes, 2007)
Florian Ersfeld ... sound (1 episode, 2007)
Rolf Hapke ... sound (1 episode, 2007)
Markus Hüser ... sound (1 episode, 2007)
Michael Eckert ... boom operator (1 episode, 2008)

Series Special Effects by 

Wolf Schiebel ... special effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2007)
Nils Bleeck ... special effects (2 episodes, 2007)
Volker Lorig ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)
Robert Rebele ... special effects makeup (2 episodes, 2007)
Niklas Voigt ... special effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2007)

Series Visual Effects by 

Sebastian Stanek ... visual effects (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Wolfram Koch ... computer animation (8 episodes, 2008)

Series Stunts 

Stephani Burkhard ... stunt double / stunt player (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Erik Aderhold ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Bernhard Wagner ... camera operator (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Sven Ebenhardt ... grip (6 episodes, 2008)
Dirk Schlobohm ... assistant camera / camera operator (6 episodes, 2008)
Kenneth Cornils ... key grip (5 episodes, 2007)
Jens Reuscher ... assistant grip (5 episodes, 2008)
Mario Matic ... grip (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Helge Schwarz ... gaffer (4 episodes, 2008)
Gero Neumann ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dennis Krombach ... electrician (3 episodes, 2008)
Steffen Ritter ... electrician (3 episodes, 2008)
Andrea Scharfenberg ... second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2007)
Michael Becker-Freitag ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2008)
Oliver Herles ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Jochen Kratzheller ... gaffer (2 episodes, 2008)
Tobias Linsel ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Rebekka Schindele ... electrician (2 episodes, 2008)
Kai Stichel ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008)
Niv Abootalebi ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Thomas Antoszczyk ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Ergun Cankaya ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2007)
Alexander Damaschke ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2007)
Tom Flossdorf ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2007)
Winnfried Kircher ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2007)
Horst Mann ... gaffer (1 episode, 2007)
Marco Martena ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2007)
Oliver Noell ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2007)
Paul Pieck ... grip (1 episode, 2007)
Achim Strack ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2007)
Daniel Weber ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Ole Ziesemann ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2007)
Sven Fink ... focus puller (1 episode, 2008)
Ivan Smolcic ... electrician (1 episode, 2008)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Inga Cuypers ... wardrobe (8 episodes, 2008)
Meiken Reissig ... wardrobe (8 episodes, 2008)
Antje Meyer ... assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2008)
Ulli Wachsmuth ... assistant costume designer (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Editorial Department 

Lee Bennett ... color timer / colorist (4 episodes, 2008)

Series Other crew 

Dana Thiel ... continuity (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Sven Petersen ... story editor (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Elfi Redler ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2008)
Sara Pieper ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Wiebke Jaspersen ... script editor (5 episodes, 2008)
Markus Berera ... script supervisor (4 episodes, 2008)
Georg Heinzen ... script editor (3 episodes, 2008)
Hannes Jaenicke ... script editor (2 episodes, 2008)
Corinna Mackowiak ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2008)
Christoph Stark ... script editor (2 episodes, 2008)
Nicole Schaffrath ... production assistant (1 episode, 2007)
Eoin Moore ... script editor (1 episode, 2008)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed