Edit
Wonder Woman (2017) Poster

(2017)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Patty Jenkins ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Allan Heinberg ... (screenplay by)
 
Zack Snyder ... (story by) &
Allan Heinberg ... (story by) and
Jason Fuchs ... (story by)
 
William Moulton Marston ... (Wonder Woman created by)
 
Harry G. Peter ... (Wonder Woman created by) (uncredited)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Gal Gadot ... Diana
Chris Pine ... Steve Trevor
Connie Nielsen ... Hippolyta
Robin Wright ... Antiope
Danny Huston ... Ludendorff
David Thewlis ... Sir Patrick
Saïd Taghmaoui ... Sameer
Ewen Bremner ... Charlie
Eugene Brave Rock ... The Chief
Lucy Davis ... Etta
Elena Anaya ... Dr. Maru
Lilly Aspell ... Young Diana (8)
Lisa Loven Kongsli ... Menalippe
Ann Wolfe ... Artemis (as Ann J. Wolfe)
Ann Ogbomo ... Philippus
Emily Carey ... Diana (12)
James Cosmo ... Field Marshall Haig
Wolf Kahler ... German Commander
Alexander Mercury Alexander Mercury ... German Lieutenant
Martin Bishop ... Kaiser Wilhelm II
Flora Nicholson Flora Nicholson ... Marie
Pat Abernethy Pat Abernethy ... Photographer
Freddy Elletson Freddy Elletson ... Trench Sentry
Sammy Hayman ... Trench Sentry
Michael Tantrum Michael Tantrum ... Trench Sentry
Philippe Spall ... Trench Officer - Belgian
Edward Wolstenholme ... Trench Officer - British
Ian Hughes Ian Hughes ... German Soldier
Marko Leht ... German Soldier in Boat
Steffan Rhodri Steffan Rhodri ... Colonel Darnell
Andrew Byron ... Weary Captain (Shot)
Dominic Kinnaird ... Suited Man
Rachel Pickup ... Fausta Grables
Ulli Ackermann ... Guard at Invite Table
Frank Allen Forbes Frank Allen Forbes ... Turkish Slave
Peter Stark Peter Stark ... Soldier at Gala
Rainer Bock ... Von Hindenberg
Josh Bromley Josh Bromley ... Young Soldier (Station)
Jennie Eggleton Jennie Eggleton ... Young Wife (Station)
Eva Dabrowski Eva Dabrowski ... Nina
Harvey James Harvey James ... German Pilot
George Johnston George Johnston ... German Pilot
Danielle Lewis ... Senator Timandra
Florence Kasumba ... Senator Acantha
Eleanor Matsuura ... Epione
Josette Simon Josette Simon ... Mnemosyne
Doutzen Kroes ... Venelia
Hayley Warnes Hayley Warnes ... Aella
Caitlin Burles Caitlin Burles ... Queen's Guard
Jemma Moore ... Queen's Guard
Samantha Jo ... Euboea
Brooke Ence ... Penthiselea
Madeleine Vall Madeleine Vall ... Egeria (as Madeleine Vall Beijner)
Hari James Hari James ... Trigona
Jacqui-Lee Pryce ... Niobe
Betty Adewole Betty Adewole ... Amazon Army
Caroline Maria Winberg ... Amazon Army (as Caroline Winberg)
Lizzie Bowden Lizzie Bowden ... Amazon Army
Kattreya Scheurer-Smith Kattreya Scheurer-Smith ... Amazon Army
Sharmina Harrower Sharmina Harrower ... Amazon Army
Rekha Luther ... Amazon Townsfolk
Thaina Oliveira Thaina Oliveira ... Amazon Townsfolk
Ooooota Adepo ... Amazon Townsfolk
Zinnia Kumar Zinnia Kumar ... Amazon Townsfolk
Toma McDonagh Toma McDonagh ... Amazon Townsfolk
Amber Doyle ... Mother
Freddy Carter ... Soldier
Fred Fergus ... Soldier
Tim Pritchett Tim Pritchett ... Wounded Soldier
Gana Bayarsaikhan ... Throne Room Amazon
Camilla Roholm ... Throne Room Amazon
Stephanie Haymes-Roven Stephanie Haymes-Roven ... Amazon Cavalry General
Nia Burke Nia Burke ... Veld Singer
Dee Lewis Clay Dee Lewis Clay ... Singer
Tori Letzler ... Singer
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Sofia Abbasi ... Turkish Worker (uncredited)
Clive Aitkins Clive Aitkins ... Civilian Guest (uncredited)
Georgina Armstrong Georgina Armstrong ... Amazon Warrior (uncredited)
Morten Bekkenes Morten Bekkenes ... Military Police (uncredited)
Nicholas Blatt Nicholas Blatt ... George Barnes- War Cabinet (uncredited)
Annarie Boor ... Chateau Dancer (uncredited)
Mark Bowsher Mark Bowsher ... Soldier (uncredited)
Harry Brewis Harry Brewis ... Jazz Musician (uncredited)
Susanne Brown Susanne Brown ... Pub Woman (uncredited)
Graham Burton Graham Burton ... WW1 Soldier (uncredited)
John Capel John Capel ... Street Merchant - Log Seller (uncredited)
Nathanjohn Carter Nathanjohn Carter ... Ludendorff's Aide-de-Camp (uncredited)
Eric Coco Eric Coco ... Soldier (uncredited)
Gordon Coe Gordon Coe ... British Soldier (uncredited)
Bern Collaço ... Indian Regiment Soldier (uncredited)
Alexander Cruickshanks ... British Soldier (uncredited)
Nick Davison Nick Davison ... Veld Villager (uncredited)
Nick Donald Nick Donald ... Sailor (uncredited)
Steve Doyle ... German Officer (uncredited)
Dino Fazzani ... Turkish Soldier (uncredited)
Flor Ferraco ... Factory Worker (uncredited)
Martavious Gayles Martavious Gayles ... Civil Servant (uncredited)
David Georgiou David Georgiou ... Turkish Soldier (uncredited)
Roman Green Roman Green ... Returning Amputee Soldier (uncredited)
Shane Griffin Shane Griffin ... German Soldier (uncredited)
Philip Harvey Philip Harvey ... British Soldier (uncredited)
Steve Healey Steve Healey ... German Soldier (uncredited)
Karl Fredrick Hiemeyer ... German Soldier (uncredited)
Leigh Holland Leigh Holland ... Soldier (uncredited)
Ruth Horrocks ... Veld Villager (uncredited)
Kornelia Horvath Kornelia Horvath ... Upper Class Customer (uncredited)
Kevin Hudson Kevin Hudson ... Cafe Owner (uncredited)
Tim Ingall Tim Ingall ... British Soldier (uncredited)
Marie Jackson Marie Jackson ... Amazonian War Council Member (uncredited)
Alex Jaep Alex Jaep ... Waiter (uncredited)
Tobias James-Samuels ... German Soldier (uncredited)
Ben Kelleher Ben Kelleher ... WWI Soldier (uncredited)
Gary Kiely Gary Kiely ... Soldier (uncredited)
John Kinory John Kinory ... Village Pharmacist (uncredited)
Mickey Lewis Mickey Lewis ... World War One Soldier - Returning (uncredited)
Diane Loren ... British Woman (uncredited)
Marian Lorencik ... Pub Bruiser (uncredited)
Monica Lovari Monica Lovari ... High Society Lady (uncredited)
Tenika Mahoney Tenika Mahoney ... Amazon Warrior (uncredited)
Christopher Marsh Christopher Marsh ... British Soldier (uncredited)
Sandeep Mohan ... British Army Officer (uncredited)
Lora Moss ... Belgian Peasant (uncredited)
James M.L. Muller ... Clerk (uncredited)
Ekran Mustafa ... Turkish Worker (uncredited)
Lee Neville ... Scottish Regiment Soldier (uncredited)
Shaun Newnham Shaun Newnham ... Pub Man (uncredited)
Mayling Ng ... Orana (uncredited)
Hugh O'Brien ... German Officer (uncredited)
Dennis O'Donnell Dennis O'Donnell ... Passerby (uncredited)
Yves O'Hara Yves O'Hara ... German Soldier (uncredited)
Tim Packham Tim Packham ... Trafalgar Square Onlooker (uncredited)
Rajeev Pahuja Rajeev Pahuja ... Soldier (uncredited)
Jag Patel ... Turkish Worker (uncredited)
Tilly Powell ... Queen's Guard (uncredited)
Richard Price Richard Price ... Wounded British Soldier (uncredited)
Anthony J Sacco ... Turkish Soldier (uncredited)
Christian Sanderson Christian Sanderson ... Grenadier Guide (uncredited)
Robert Scott Robert Scott ... Army Officer London (uncredited)
Adam Sef Adam Sef ... Worker (uncredited)
Janette Sharpe Janette Sharpe ... Veld Villager (uncredited)
Mick Slaney Mick Slaney ... British Soldier (uncredited)
Sarah Smith Sarah Smith ... Amazon (uncredited)
Zack Snyder ... U.S. Soldier (uncredited)
Josh Spear Josh Spear ... Soldier (uncredited)
Robert M. Stafford ... Scottish Soldier (uncredited)
Richard Stanley Richard Stanley ... Pedestrian / Armistice Reveller (uncredited)
Jimm Stark Jimm Stark ... Civil Servant (uncredited)
A.k. Steppa A.k. Steppa ... Turkish Soldier (uncredited)
François Sternkiker François Sternkiker ... German Pilot (uncredited)
Jared Stewart Jared Stewart ... German Soldier (uncredited)
Fran Targ ... Turkish Worker (uncredited)
Roy Taylor ... Pub Bruiser (uncredited)
Roy Martin Thorn Roy Martin Thorn ... German Navy General (uncredited)
Phil Tillott ... War Office Politician (uncredited)
Matt Townsend ... Returning Wounded Soldier (uncredited)
Elena Valdameri ... Army Nurse (uncredited)
Andrea Vasiliou ... Amazonian Warrior (uncredited)
Dean Weir ... German Soldier (uncredited)
Ray Whelan ... British Soldier (uncredited)
Tom Whelehan Tom Whelehan ... Belgian Butcher (uncredited)
Zac Whitehead Zac Whitehead ... Passerby (uncredited)
Paul Wingrove Paul Wingrove ... War Cabinet Politician (uncredited)
Miroslav Zaruba Miroslav Zaruba ... German Airplane Mechanic (uncredited)

Produced by 

Jon Berg ... executive producer
Wesley Coller ... executive producer
Tommy Gormley ... co-producer
Geoff Johns ... executive producer
Stephen Jones ... executive producer
Curt Kanemoto ... co-producer (as Curtis Kanemoto)
Steven Mnuchin ... executive producer
Charles Roven ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Rebecca Steel Roven ... executive producer
Enzo Sisti ... line producer
Deborah Snyder ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Zack Snyder ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Richard Suckle ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)

Music by 

Rupert Gregson-Williams ... (music by)

Cinematography by 

Matthew Jensen ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Martin Walsh ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Kristy Carlson
Lora Kennedy
Lucinda Syson

Production Design by 

Aline Bonetto

Art Direction by 

Steve Carter
James Collins
Phil Harvey
Dominic Hyman ... supervising art director
Stuart Kearns
Dominic Masters
Peter Russell ... supervising art director
Peter Russell ... supervising art director
Domenico Sica
Remo Tozzi

Set Decoration by 

Anna Lynch-Robinson

Costume Design by 

Lindy Hemming

Makeup Department 

Christine Blundell ... hair designer / makeup designer
Sarah Brock ... makeup artist: Gal Gadot
Sharon Colley ... hair stylist / makeup artist
John Fallows ... supporting artistes
Andrea Finch ... hair supervisor: second unit / makeup supervisor: second unit
Charmaine Fuller ... crowd hair supervisor / crowd makeup supervisor
Raffaella Iorio ... makeup artist: Italy
Bob Kretschmer ... wig maker
Roseanna Larner ... makeup hair junior crowd dailies
Claire Matthews ... makeup artist: core daily
Scarlett McPherson ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Kirsty Mcqueen ... hair stylist (as Kirsty McQueen) / makeup artist (as Kirsty McQueen)
Chloe Meddings ... hair stylist / makeup artist
Ferdinando Merolla ... hair artist: Italy
Clementine Ollerenshaw ... principle make up trainee
Lesa Warrener ... key hair stylist / key makeup artist
Norma Webb ... key hair stylist: second unit / key makeup artist: second unit
Inma Azorin ... hair & make up artist: dailie (uncredited)
Helen Chesworth ... crowd makeup and hair trainee: dailies (uncredited)
Andrea Cracknell ... crowd hairdresser (uncredited)
Katie Cresser ... makeup & hair trainee: crowd (uncredited)
Emma Dunderdale ... makeup and hair trainee: crowd (uncredited)
Francesco Fabiani ... prosthetics artist (uncredited)
Sarah Grispo ... hair and makeup: crowd (uncredited)
Rebecca Hadfield ... makeup & hair trainee: crowd (uncredited)
Jenny Hammond ... crowd makeup artist (uncredited)
Frances Hitchcock-Wynne ... hair & makeup junior crowd daily (uncredited)
Rachel Lennon ... crowd make-up and hair artist: dailies (uncredited)
Kristyan Mallett ... prosthetics supervisor (uncredited)
Ray Marston ... wigmaker (uncredited)
Nuria Mbomio ... make-up/hair artist: crowd (uncredited)
Scarlett McGrath ... makeup junior crowd daily (uncredited)
Amy McLaughlin ... hair stylist: junior, crowd (uncredited)
Charlotte Mileham ... junior hair and makeup artist (uncredited)
Laura Morse ... hair stylist (uncredited)
Sharon Nicholas ... makeup artist: reshoots (uncredited)
Katie Pattenden ... hair stylist: reshoots (uncredited)
Adam James Phillips ... crowd hairdresser (uncredited)
Amber Pitkin ... make up and hair junior: crowd dailies (uncredited)
Laura Pollock ... hair & makeup: crowd (uncredited)
Tony Stasi ... barber (uncredited)
Georgie Whittle ... hair and makeup junior: crowd (uncredited)
Louise Young ... dailies makeup artist: crowd (uncredited)
Linda Zirkus ... makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Andrea Alunni ... unit manager: italy
Damian Anderson ... production supervisor: second unit
Daniele Di Biasi ... unit manager italy: aerial unit
Neil Grigson ... studio unit manager
David E. Hall ... post-production supervisor
Marianne Jenkins ... post production executive
Ashish Kukian ... production manager
Magalie Meunier ... assistant unit production manager: France
Francesco Migeni ... assistant unit manager
Marco Milani ... unit manager: Italy
Lulu Morgan ... production supervisor
Mark Mostyn ... unit production manager
Michele Ottaggio ... unit manager
Erik Paoletti ... unit production manager: Italy
Carmen Pepelea ... production supervisor: Italy
Roxanne Pinheiro ... Production Manager France
Andy Reeve ... unit manager
Kamakhya Prasad Sahu ... post-production manager
Mark Scoon ... executive in charge of production
Sainath Shinde ... production manager
Massimiliano Sisti ... unit manager: Italy
Anubha Tiwari ... Stereo production
Elisabetta Tomasso ... unit manager: 2nd Unit
Carrick Welsh ... unit manager: studio

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Sarah Michelle Attard ... base camp pa
Sam Barry-Parker ... crowd third assistant director
David Bispham ... third assistant director: second unit
Phil Booth ... first assistant director: second unit - Additional photography
Rory Broadfoot ... additional third assistant director: second unit
Tom Browne ... second assistant director floor: second unit
Scott Bunce ... second assistant director: second unit
Caitlin Burles ... stand-in/picture double for Gal Gadot
Paula C. Frías ... additional third assistant director: 2nd unit
Inti Carboni ... first assistant director: Italy
Damon Caro ... second unit director
Paul Cathie ... second assistant director
Chloe Chesterton ... key 2nd assistant director
Sekani Doram ... third assistant director: italy
Alex Gavigan ... second assistant director additional photography second unit
Joe Geary ... first assistant director: second unit
Clare Glass ... third assistant director
Tommy Gormley ... first assistant director
Freddie Hall ... third assistant director: additional photography second unit
Zak Harney ... third assistant director: second unit, dailies
Ian Hughes ... second unit
Geoffroy Koeberle ... additional assistant director: crowd scenes
Andy Madden ... second assistant director
Robert Madden ... third assistant director
Manjari Makijany ... production assistant
Edoardo Petti ... second assistant director: Italy
Tom Reynolds ... third assistant director: crowd (dailies)
Andrew Richards ... assistant director: Set PA
Eileen Yip ... second second assistant director
Lauren Mills ... crowd runner: dailies (uncredited)

Art Department 

Oscar Allan ... art department assistant
Kirby Allen-D'Cruze ... prop modeller
Malikah Almaghrabi ... greens set dresser
Maudie Andrews ... assistant set decorator
Matthew Babb ... trainee prop
Dion Banner ... set painter
Max Berman ... concept artist: dailies
Andrew Betts ... carpenter
Ryan Bradbury ... set dresser
Lizzie Bravo ... action prop buyer
Gabi Brown ... art department coordinator (as Gabriela Dolenska)
Mark Buck ... stand by plasterer
Steven Burdett ... greens chargehand
Graham Caulfield ... drapesmaster
Cristina Cecili ... stand by painter Italy
Rocco Ceraolo ... assistant art director: Italy
Court Chu ... concept artist
Po Sing Chu ... concept artist
Danny Clark ... 2nd Unit Standby Art Director / draughtperson
Jane Clark ... storyboard artist
Gianni Coletti ... assistant art director
Laura Collins ... greenswoman
Kelton Cram ... concept artist
Gary Dawson ... second unit chargehand standby props
C.J. Dempsey ... carpenter
Gary Dempsey ... painter
Neil Dengel ... rigger
Giancarlo Di Fusco ... painter
Jim Dines ... boat rigger
Adam Doe ... storeman
Cristiano Donzelli ... storyboard artist
Stephen Doyle ... props
Tommaso Dubla ... head painter
Jevon Edwards ... props
Jamie Egner ... daily dressing props
Scott Elms ... carpenter
Simon Elsley ... assistant art director
Andy Evans ... construction manager
Arwel Evans ... standby art director
James Fennessy ... scenic painter
Jamie Ferguson ... props
Kevin Fisher ... action vehicles floor supervisor
Stephen Forrest-Smith ... storyboard artist (as Steve Forrest-Smith)
Matt Francis ... art department assistant
Steve Furneaux ... carpenter
Stefan Gelt ... welder/fabricator
Paula Gimenez ... art department work experience
Gary Gleeson ... hod painter
Clara Gomez del Moral ... draughtsperson (as Clara Gomez Del Moral Ponce)
Larry Gooch ... scenic painter
Thomas Goodwin ... draughtsman
Gary Greenham ... stand-by props
Sean Greenham ... 2nd unit standby props
Amy Grewcock ... graphic designer
Anita Gupta ... production buyer
Andrew Guyett ... scenic painter
Angus Hale ... greensman horticulturalist
Patrick Harris ... assistant art director
Rohan Harris ... prop paintings
Aaron Harvey ... prop modeller
Sean Haskett ... picture vehicles senior technician
Richard Hayden ... rigger
Terry Heggarty ... stand by painter
Shira Hockman ... assistant art director
Sam Hollobon ... scenic panter
Charlie Horwood ... trainee prop
Anson Jew ... storyboard artist
Benton Jew ... storyboard artist
Michael Kelm ... concept modeller (as Mickey Kelm)
Samantha Kelm ... modeller/painter
Beth Kendrick ... graphics assistant
Mark Kimber ... chargehand props
Alex King ... Picture vehicle supervisor
Sally Knight ... drapeswoman
Didier Konings ... concept artist
Jared Krichevsky ... concept artist
Arnand Kularajah ... Digital Asset Manager
Carol Kupisz ... graphic designer
Dominic Lavery ... concept artist
Kara Miranda Lawrence ... layout artist
Andrew Laybats ... Greens painter
Katie Lodge ... senior prop modeller
Will Loughlin ... greens supervisor
Leslie Lovelace ... prop modeller
Janice Macrae ... Assistant Prop Buyer
James Mannell ... props
Régis Marduel ... props
Jon Marson ... key greensman
Wayne Matthews ... carpenter
Celene McDowell ... junior draughtsman
Cariddi McKinnon Nardulli ... art deparment co-ordinator (Italy)
Peter McKinstry ... concept artist
Duncan McNeil ... charge hand carpenter
Nathan Middleton ... supervising painter
Joshua Min ... concept artist
Lorna Moon ... prop modeller
David Morison ... assistant set decorator
Ben Murray ... stagehand
Craig Narramore ... HOD Supervising Prop-Maker
Julia Newell ... prop department coordinator
Josh O'Neill ... carpenter
Paul Oatway ... chargehand props
Camise Oldfield ... graphic designer
Jay Oliva ... storyboard artist
Lee Oliver ... concept artist
Roberto Oliveri ... greens stand-by
Irene Orru ... assistant art director
Massimo Papini ... chargehand dressing propsman
Warren Parkinson ... assistant property master
Vladimir Pavlu ... greensman
Thomas Power ... sculptor
Adam Rashbrook ... supervising stagehand
Polly Rawlings ... set dec co-ordinator
Steffen Reichstadt ... concept artist
Victoria Rhodes ... prop making buyer
Paul Robinson ... stand-by props
Alex Rutherford ... senior prop modeller
Susanna della Sala ... art department
Jo Sansom ... junior draughtswoman
Letizia Santucci ... asst set decorator: Italy
Elizabeth E. Schuch ... storyboard artist
Keith Seymour ... concept artist
Houston Sharp ... concept artist / illustrator
Robert Shillibeer ... carpenter
Aaron Sims ... concept artist
Michael Sinnott ... paint laborer
Thomas Smith ... sculptor
Bethany Spence ... greens
Gert Stevens ... concept artist
Steve HyunSuk Suh ... concept artist
Howard Swindell ... concept artist
Kouji Tajima ... concept artist
Caitlin Thompson ... assistant set decorator
Daniel Thompson ... carpenter
George Thomson ... props
Kevin Timon Hill ... assistant art director (as Kevin Hill) / assistant art director (as Kevin J.J. Hill)
Conrad Tuffin ... standby greensman
Eddie Tycer ... prop modeller
Daniel Valentine ... greensman
Gena Vazquez ... props
Armando Vici ... h.o.d. carpenter
Rowena Vickerman ... modelmaker
Cassandra Virdee ... art department assistant
Rachel Wallbridge ... Greens Set Dresser (dailies)
Norman Walshe ... concept artist
Olivia Watkins ... art department assistant (as Olivia Dixon)
Simon Webber ... graphic artist
Clint Whelan ... senior prop modeller
Candice White ... junior draughtsman
Krysia Whitty ... assistant production buyer
Harriet Willis ... set decoration assistant
Mimi Winsor ... prop maker
Terry Woods ... property master
Oscar Wright ... storyboard artist
Mark Yeo ... prop modeller

Sound Department 

Ignacio Arrojo ... adr recordist
Lilly Blazewicz ... supervising foley editor
Alex Bryce ... 1st assistant sound: second unit
Chris Burdon ... re-recording mixer
Peter Burgis ... foley artist
James Cassidy ... mix technician
Simon Chase ... supervising adr editor
Steve Finn ... Key 1st assistant sound
Samir Foco ... sound effects editor
Cei Frampton ... sound trainee
Zoe Freed ... foley artist
Glen Gathard ... foley mixer
Peter Hanson ... foley editor
Kevin Hill ... a.d.r recordist
Jaime Horrigan ... audio post-production coordinator - adr
Thomas Kennedy ... sound assistant: additional photography
Rob Killick ... dialogue editor
Nick Kray ... adr mixer
Gilbert Lake ... re-recording mixer
Jed Loughran ... sound effects editor
David Mackie ... assistant sound editor
James Mather ... supervising sound editor
Ronnie Mukwaya ... mix technician
Chris Munro ... production sound
Paul Munro ... sound mixer: 2nd unit
Nina Norek ... second assistant sound editor
Thomas J. O'Connell ... adr mixer
Jason Oliver ... adr mixer
Alyn Sclosa ... audio post engineer
Jason Swanscott ... foley artist
Ryan Young ... adr recordist
Vincent Zabaly ... sound mastering
Matt Davies ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Evan J Haley ... sound designer: D-Box Technologies (uncredited)
Tyler Rambie ... adr mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Liz Barron ... senior special effects technician
Adrian Bennett ... special effects technician
Julie Bentley ... snow effects consultant
Danilo Bollettini ... special effects coordinator
Ben Broadbridge ... main unit floor supervisor
George Buckleton ... special effects technician
David Caunce ... Special Effects Assistant Technician
Maurizio Corridori ... special effects italian supervisor
Dennison Crook ... special effects assistant
Fernando da Silva ... sfx driver
Craig Daly ... snow effects technician
Michael Dawson ... special effects assistant supervisor
Jake Dimmer ... special effects assistant
Manex Efrem ... special effects lead senior technician
Andy Fraser ... special effects senior technican
Stephanie Gibbins ... special effects assistant coordinator
Tom Goodman ... explosives engineer
Charlie Graovac ... special effects assistant
Oliver Guy-Watkins ... snow effects supervisor
Paul Hodges ... special effects technician
David Holt ... floor supervisor: second unit
Mark Holt ... special effects supervisor
Mark Hutchinson ... snow effects technician
Ben James ... special effects technician
Peter Kersey ... senior sfx technician
Emanuel LaFrance ... senior digital compositor
Alex Landrum Jr. ... special effects
Jack Lennie ... special effects designer
Thomas Lloyd ... special effects technician
Dan MacIntyre ... special effects technician
Jay Mallet ... special effects technician
Rick Marr ... special effects technician
Doug McCarthy ... pyrotechnician
Paul McGuinness ... special effects
Dickon Mitchell ... special effects design supervisor
Steve Mosley ... senior special effects technician
Ellie O'Rourke ... special effects trainee
Greg Oddoye ... special effects trainee
James Payton ... snow technician
Laura Odette Phipps ... special effects crew
Neil Reynolds ... special effects technician
Alex Robinson ... special effects trainee
Grant Rogan ... special effects senior technician
John Schoonraad ... prosthetics supplier: baby / special effects supplier
Mark Vanstone ... senior sfx tech
Mark Weatherbe ... special effects technician
James Willis ... special effects technician
Hannah Wilson ... special effects technician
Andy Collings ... senior special effects technician (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Amin Ben Abdallah ... digital compositor
Nadarajan Usha Abheesh ... senior prep artist: DNEG
Filip Adamiak ... cg modeller: Platige Image
Karthik Adepu ... junior compositor
Rohit Agarwal ... visual effects: Double Negative
David Agudelo ... compositor
Martha Aguilar ... digital compositor
Alicia Aguilera ... digital compositor
Africa Aguirre Martín ... studio data management: Double Negative
Wakeel Ahmad ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Habeeb Ahmed ... lead modeling and sculpting
Mohite Alankar ... mpc
Carlos A. Alarcon ... digital compositor
Sergio Alarcon ... texture artist
Nadia Alaskari ... layout td: Double Negative
Dale Alexander ... visual effects artist
Samat Algozhin ... visual effects artist
Antony Allen ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Mark Edward Allen ... senior fur groomer: Weta Digital
Patrick Allen ... visual effects coordinator
Matthew Almeida ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Juan Alonso ... digital compositor
Sara Lucia Alvarez ... visual effects coordinator
Purvez Amirali ... visual effects artist
Prem Amrit ... compositor
Vincent Amyotte ... technical animator/cloth td: mpc
Kris Anderson ... digital compositor
Andreas Andersson ... digital compositor
Fraser Andrew ... visual effects artist
Kanika Andrew ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Edward Andrews ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Malcolm Angell ... production manager: Weta Digital
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio ... Technical Director Generalist
Milos Aradanin ... postvis artist: the third floor
Fernando Arbelaez ... digital compositor: MPC
Piotr Arendzikowski ... concept artist: Platige Image
Tomas Ariño Sobotkiewicz ... digital compositor: UPP
Jose Armengol ... data capture td: MPC
Irene Armit ... visual effects coordinator
Adam Arnot ... compositor: Double Negative
Charles Arulraj ... digital compositor
Arun.s ... pipeline developer
Ruth Asensio ... head of layout dept: MPC Montreal
Stewart Ash ... previs lead artist: the third floor inc
Aleksandar Atanasov ... effects technical director
Joyce Au ... visual effects coordinator: Vitality Visual Effects
Alexy Auffeves ... digital compositor
David Aulds ... compositor: Double Negative
Vincent Aupetit ... previs supervisor
Murat Ayasli ... digital compositor
Zaid Babeel ... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Zahida Bacchus ... stereoscopic producer
Goran Backman ... cg supervisor: Pixomondo
Harveen Bahia ... vfx production assistant
Charles Bahous ... environment artist: MPC
Muhammad Junaid Baig ... lighting td
Kenneth Bailey ... lighting effects: DNEG Vancouver
Alexandre Bain ... digital compositor
Amelia Baj ... cg modeller: Platige Image
Ayush Bajoria ... matchmoving artist
Margherita Balestri ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Dorothy Ballarini ... digital artist
Ravi Bansal ... art director: MPC
George Barbour ... lead lighter
Magali Barbé ... previs artist (as Magali Barbe)
Lluis Barcelo ... senior lighting artist
Tricia Barrett ... digital compositor
Hernan Barros ... compositor: in-house
Rafal Bartnik ... texture artist supervisor: Platige Image
Alvaro Bataller ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Denis Baudin ... environment artist: wetaDigital
Rubén Bautista ... fx td: MPC
Prashant Bavariya ... roto artist: Double Negative
Boyan Baynov ... lightning td
Mike Beaulieu ... head of animation: MPC Montreal
Paul F. Becker ... executive producer: stereoscopic conversion
Nathan Behmlander ... stereoscopic compositor
Janelle M. Bell ... line producer: Double Negative
Gregory Bellis ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Nadir Bennac ... witness camera operator
Stephen Bennett ... compositor: Double Negative
Damien Bent ... assistant colourist: visual effects
Ian Berg ... data i/o: Double Negative
Jim Bergstrom ... visual effects consultant
Laurence Berkani ... visual effects producer
Lara Berners ... compositing department manager
Dheeraj Bhadani ... r&d lead
Uttham Bhalaykar ... roto prep
Robert Bielecki ... compositor: Platige Image
Ola Bienkowska ... character rigger: Platige Image
Daniel Bigaj ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Babak Bina ... visual effects artist: 3D Artist
Diego Bittencourt ... compositor: Pixomondo
Eduardo Bivar ... visual effects artist
Peter Blackburn ... compositor
Rob Blue ... visual effects artist: Warner Bros. In House
Lauric Bonnemort ... digital matte painter
Jessica Booth ... production coordinator: Double Negative (as Jess Booth)
George Bootman ... on-set vfx pa
Marco Bordignon ... compositor
Stephen Borneman ... sequence supervisor
Marina Borokhova ... visual effects coordinator: Platige Image
Rene Borst ... matte painter: Weta Digital
Micha Boström ... previs artist
Guy Botham ... visual effects producer
Romain Bouvard ... digital compositor
Jason Bowers ... stereo compositing supervisor
Matt Bowler ... capture lead: cyber scanning, Clear Angle Studios
Peter Bowmar ... fx supervisor: DNeg
James Braid ... technology: Double Negative
Paul Brannan ... lighting technical director: Double Negative
Ben Breckenridge ... stereoscopic supervisor
Jamie Briens ... pipeline supervisor: Double Negative
Constantin Brodt ... visual effects editor
Tasha Brotherton ... stereoscopic compositor
Seth Brower ... compositor: Encore Hollywood
Jon R. Brown ... vfx plate manager: Dneg
Randy Brown ... digital compositor
Mirella Brunold ... fx artist: MPC
Andre Bruto ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Rory Bryans ... lead data capture td: MPC
Marc Brzezicki ... stereoscopic supervisor
Goolzar Buchia ... digital artist: Double Negative
Izet Buco ... VFX Lead Compositor at Double Negative
Duncan Burbidge ... previs executive producer
Sophie Burie ... cg effects artist: Platige Image
Simon Burke ... lead lighting technical director: Double Negative
Maria Busco ... lead effects technical director: Double Negative
Vajda Bálint ... digital compositor
Anita Börcsök ... digital matte painter
Serena Cacciato ... animator
Giulia Cadeddu ... digital compositor: MPC
Andrew Cadey ... fx td / visual effects technical director
Daniel Caffrey ... layout artist: double negative
Ignacio Caicoya ... compositor: Double Negative
Adriano Calafiore ... digital compositor
Jon Caldwell ... visual effects
Korinne Cammarano ... digital compositor: Double Negative VFX
Annie Caps-Wightman ... digital compositor: MPC
Antonio Carranza Pérez ... lighting td: Double Negative
Owen Cartagena ... stereo compositor: Gener8
Adrián Castro Viejo ... matchmove artist: double negative
Leopoldo Castro ... visual effects artist
Pierre Cataford ... visual effects artist
Sarah Cauchois ... previsualization producer
Galen Caulfield ... compositor: Pixomondo
Michal Cavoj ... digital effects artist
Simona Ceci ... matte painter: Double Negative
Carolina Cedres ... visual effects coordinator
Max Centra ... lighting TD: Double Negative
Klaudija Cermak ... postvis artist: the third floor
Kamelia Chabane ... digital compositor
Martin Chabannes ... visual effects artist
Anthony Chadwick ... visual effects artist
Kshirsagar Chaitanya ... lookdev td
Martin Chamney ... postvis supervisor
Gordon Champ ... digital artist: previz
Cori Chan ... lighting td: Double Negative
Eric K. Chan ... lead compositor
Po Yan Chan ... compositor
Anoop Chandran ... matchmove & rotoanim artist: mpc
James Charles ... fx td: double negative
Ayushi Chaudhary ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Brendan Cheatham ... modeler
John Abraham Chempil ... digital compositor: MPC
Bruce Hwang Chen ... digital compositor
Karen Cheng ... lead compositor: Pixomondo
Tim Cheng ... visual effects artist: digital painter
Rosemary Chester ... compositor
Janson Chew ... visual effects artist: double negative
Christopher Chinea ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Giuseppe Chisari ... creature supervisor: double negative
Alex Chiu ... matte painter: Pixomondo
Borae Jungsuk Cho ... pipeline td
Jong Jin Choi ... lead lighting technical director
Laurence Chong ... matchmove artist: Double Negative
Caleb Choo ... visual effects artist
Liudmyla Chorna ... digital compositor
Tim Chou ... stereoscopic supervisor
Ann Chow ... visual effects line producer
Robin Chow ... system administrator: Pixomondo
Erik Christensen ... environment artist: Weta Digital
Kevin Christensen ... visual effects artist
Kajsa Christiansson ... prep artist: Double Negative
Robert Chrzanowski ... character rigger: Platige Image
Frazer Churchill ... visual effects supervisor
Edward Churchward ... visual effects producer
Martin Cicmanec ... digital compositor
Jimi Clark ... element supervisor
Kirsty Clark ... digital compositor
Erik Classen ... stereo compositor
Isabel Cody ... previs artist
William Colaluca ... visual effects
Carmen Collas ... lighting artist
In House Compositor ... digital compositor
Brian Connor ... compositing supervisor: Double Negative
Mollie Connor ... visual effects artist
Sean Coonce ... digital compositor: Double Negative
James Cooper ... visual effects photographer: MPC
Bradley Cormack ... system administrator: Pixomondo
Francesco Cosatti ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Christopher Michael Coupe ... effects technical director: Double Negative
Eric Covello ... comp supervisor: Pixomondo
Daniel Cowley ... digital compositor: in-house
William J. Cox ... digital compositor: MPC
Jake Coy ... digital compositor
Craig Crane ... lidar supervisor
Tucker Cullinan ... digital matte painter
Jiri Cvancara ... vfx breakdown editor
Poprizov Cvetan ... senior paint artist
Manuel Czepok ... previs artist
Elijah D'Arcy ... vfx production assistant
Mangesh S. Dabholkar ... visual effects artist
Sagar Dabir ... lead matchmove
Stephen Dagenais ... compositor: Pixomondo
Etienne Daigle ... compositing supervisor: MPC
Ken Dailey ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
Tibor Dajko ... 3d artist: visual effects
Holly Dale ... visual effects
Edwardz Dave ... visual effects artist
Dexter Davey ... compositor
Dave David ... animator: Pixomondo
Chris Dawson ... digital compositor
Robin De Lillo ... visual effects
Vance Dehne ... stereoscopic compositor
Stevan Del George ... finishing compositor, Stereo Supervisor Title Sequence
Pablo del Molino ... digital matte painter & environment artist
Stanley A. Dellimore ... global head of layout: MPC
Romain Delmaire ... digital compositor: MPC Montreal
Gianluca Dentici ... digital compositor: double negative
Nicolas Desmet ... digital compositor: mpc
Etienne Devillée ... visual effects artist
Santosh Kumar Dey ... Matchmove Lead: Double Negative
Maurizio Di Vitto ... prep artist
Ruben Diaz Hernandez ... visual effects software developer
Craig Dibble ... lead render systems engineer: MPC
Vinny Dijo ... pipeline software developer
John Dinh ... senior compositor: Pixomondo
Peter Divers ... post visualization artist
Sachin Divkar ... texture artist: double negative
Roman Dlapa ... character modelling and texturing supervisor
Daniele Dolci ... rigging td: MPC
Patrycja Domanska ... texture artist: Platige Image
Bea Domenge ... software developer: Double Negative
Federico Dominguez ... visual effects coordinator
Curro Doyagüez ... prep artist: Double Negative
Alex Drinkall ... cyber scanning capture artist: Clear Angle Studios
Adrian Dudak ... 3d artist
Remi Dupont ... digital compositor / digital compositor: MPC
Witold Duraj ... technical support: Platige Image
Richard Durant ... modeller
Michael Dvoravic ... digital artist
Chan Ee Jien ... visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Ole Geir Eidsheim ... visual effects artist
Kate Elum ... visual effects coordinator
Sara Emack ... visual effects production manager: double negative
Victor Manuel Enríquez Díaz ... digital compositor
Stephen Enticott ... head of animation: Double Negative
Jenn Epstein ... senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Zsuzsanna Erdei ... double negative: layout artist
Rahul Narayan Erla ... matchmove & rotomation artist double negative
Ana Laura Esperón ... digital compositor: double negative
Josh Evans ... matte painter
Gianpietro Fabre ... texturing lead: MPC
Krzysztof Falinski ... animator: Platige Image
Finella Fan ... visual effects artist
Salina Farkas ... accounting: Pixomondo
Peter Fastbom ... stereo compositor: Gener8
Christine Felman ... vfx production manager
Andrew Fensom ... senior compositor: Double Negative
Cranston Fernandes ... roto prep artist: Double Negative
Jaime Fernandez Muro ... lightning td
Siân Fever ... previs editor
Maike Fiene ... pre-visualization artist
David Fix ... head of it: Pixomondo
Douglas Fletcher ... previs artist
Matt Flicker ... digital artist (as Matthew Flicker)
Carlos E. Flores ... visual effects
Matthieu Floury ... lighting sr. artist
Marco Foglia ... head of animation: MPC
Chun Wai Adam Fok ... lead rigger: Pixomondo
Jak Ford ... assistant vfx editor: Double Negative
Julien Fourvel ... previsualization: The Third Floor
Daniel Fox ... asset artist: Pixomondo
Julien Fradin ... lighting td
Marieke Franzen ... rendering supervisor
Andy Fraser ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Dean Frater ... visual effects artist
Leigh Freedman ... postvisualization production coordinator
Dave Freeman ... concept artist: double negative
Ludovic Fregé ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Neville Freitas ... lighting technical director: Double Negative
Matthew Froggatt ... lighter: Pixomondo
Claudia Fugazzotto ... character rigger
Shizuka Fukuda ... digital compositor: double negative
Pawl Fulker ... previs supervisor
Kai Gadd ... prep artist: Double Negative
Akash Gade ... matchmove artist
Jason Gagnon ... lookdev supervisor: MPC
Vikas Ganer ... prep artist: Double Negative
Álvaro García Martínez ... crowd td and layout td (as Alvaro Garcia)
Bryce Gardiner ... stereoscopic editor: prime focus
Stuart Gardiner ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Ales Gargulak ... digital compositor
Benn Garnish ... postvis artist: the third floor
Damien Garrigue ... Technical animator
Hayley Garwood ... visual effects pa
Ulhas Gavas ... texture artist
Sotiris Georghiou ... visual effects artist
Matt Gibson ... pre-visualization lead
Mariusz Gietkowski ... cg lighting artist: Platige Image
Pedro Giménez ... visual effects artist
Daniel Giron ... matte painter: Double Negative
Matthew Gleason ... visual effects artist: end title sequence
Nicole Glen ... motion capture
Jose Gloria ... technical animator: MPC
Prashant Goel ... compositor: Pixomondo
Ilia Goncharov ... digital compositor
Samuel Gonon ... visual effects artist
Igor González ... effects technical director: DoubleNegative
Catarina Gonçalves ... roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Satyanarayana Gottapu ... mpc
Oded Granot ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Luke Gray ... technical director
Emily Greeley ... digital compositor
Joel Green ... cg supervisor: double negative
Michael Leigh Gresham ... Prep and Roto Supervisor DNEG
John Gresko ... tracking supervisor
Dmitry Grigoryev ... digital compositor
Nic Groot Bluemink ... crowd technical director (as Nicolaas Groot Bluemink)
Todd Groves ... digital artist: IMAX version
Jack Grundy ... digital compositor
Benjamin Guay ... environment artist
Emmanuel Guevarra ... elements artist: Gener8
Rohit Prakash Gujar ... visual effects supervisor
Nicolas Guyon ... digital compositor
Tanya Haddad ... visual effects production manager: Pixomondo
Aram Hakze ... generalist td: Double Negative
Patrick Hall ... digital compositor: MPC
Thierry Hamel ... environment lead: MPC
Pete Hanson ... studio manager: Double Negative
Chris Hardman ... visual effects
Geoffrey Harlos ... lead stereo compositor: gener8
Mick Harper ... effects artist: Double Negative
Rio Harrington ... stereoscopic compositor
Alex Conor Harrison ... visual effects coordinator
Lionel Heath ... compositor: dneg london
Ewoud Heidanus ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Rachael Hender ... lead digital artist
Allan Henderson ... senior 3d generalist
Yasemin Hepguler ... compositor
Oliver Hermann ... technical animator: MPC
Lukas Herrmann ... head of digital matte painting: UPP
Patrick Heumann ... animator: MPC
Mike Hill ... roto artist: double negative
Yan Caspar Hirschbuehl ... visual effects artist
Radka Holasova ... visual effects production coordinator
Tomas Holcak ... lighting td: Double Negative
Martin Holeysovsky ... visual effects artist
Nicolas Houle ... production support
Milena Hristova ... digital compositor
Martin Hromadko ... data i/o manager
Liliane Hudecova ... vfx production assistant
Kenny Hui ... FX TD: Double Negative
Chris Hunt ... senior lighting td: Dneg
Mark Hunter ... visual effects editor: double negative
Corrado Ianiri ... motion capture editor: Weta Digital
Hiroki Iijima ... visual effects artist/compositor
Vladimir Ilic ... lighter: Pixomondo
Darko Ilievski ... rotoscoping artist
Pat Imrie ... pre-vis artist (as Patrick Imrie)
Ilaria Introzzi ... tech runner: Double Negative
Vincent Italia ... lead techanim artist: visual effects lead
Adam Jackson ... roto artist: Double Negative
David Jackson ... vfx assistant data wrangler
Joni Jacobson ... visual effects executive producer: Pixomondo
Kunal Jadhav ... visual effects artist
Dalibor Janda ... senior compositor
Adam Janeczek ... visual effects supervisor: Platige Image
Daniel Jardin ... technical animator
Alexander Jarosch ... fx artist: MPC
Jack Jenkins ... roto artist: Double Negative
Digger Jensen ... layout lead: Double Negative
Woojo Jeon ... visual effects line producer
Rodions Jepejevs ... digital compositor
Jorge Jimenez ... stereo elements: qc artist (as Jorge Miguel Jimenez Quintanilla)
Boulianne Joelle ... visual effects coordinator
Adam Johannesson ... data i/o: DNEG
Therese Johansson ... prep artist: Double Negative
Helen Johnson ... compositor
Suvi Jokiniemi ... animator: Double Negative
Simon Jokuschies ... td
Andrew Joseph ... environment artist: MPC
Rushikesh Joshi ... software developer
Romeo Julien ... previs artist: the third floor
YoonHa Jung ... visual effects artist
Rajesh Kumar K.V. ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Trilok Singh Kachhawa ... texturing artist: MPC
Fady Kadry ... fur groomer/modeler: Weta digital
Kristina Kalapova ... digital compositor
Michal Kaleniecki ... animation layout: Platige Image
Tomas Kalhous ... head of 2D: UPP
Anurag Kapil ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Kavita Kapri ... Matchmove & Rotoanim Artist
Ceyhan Kapusuz ... visual effects artist
Szymon Kaszuba ... lead cg modeller: Platige Image
John Kay ... previs animator: Double Negative
Simon Kay ... motion capture supervisor
Ian Kelly ... digital artist
Stephanie C. Kelly ... lead compositor
Sebastien Kern ... groom artist
Christopher Kerr ... technology project manager: Double Negative
Damien Kessler ... visual effects artist
Suraj Kaur Khalsa ... vfx production supervisor: Warner Bros
Naweed Khan ... postvis artist: the third floor
Sagar Khorasia ... roto artist
Praveen Kilaru ... visual effects producer
Jinsung Kim ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Jiwoong Kim ... digital compositor
SungJune Kim ... lead asset artist: Pixomondo
Tricia Kim ... matchmove supervisor: Pixomondo
Alexander Kirk ... digital matte painter
Amber Kirsch ... Visual Effects Producer: Warner Bros
Nikhil Kishore ... visual effects coordinator
Jennifer Kitching ... visual effects artist
Lukas Tiberio Klopfenstein ... prep artist: double negative
Mack Knights ... previs artist
Stewart Kojima ... visual effects coordinator
Anne Putnam Kolbe ... visual effects executive
Mischa Kolbe ... creature technical director: Double Negative
Stanislav Kolev ... senior compositor
Dean Koonjul ... lead compositor: Double Negative
Sergii Kostyshyn ... technical support: Platige Image
Karolina Koszewska ... visual effects coordinator: Platige Image
Cyril Kotecký ... digital compositor
Jonathon Kouros ... rigger: MPC
Sebastian Kral ... global head of pipeline: Pixomondo
Remko Kram ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Laura Krause ... previs modeler: Proof, Inc
Mateusz Kruczala ... character rigging supervisor: Platige Image
Tomasz Kruszona ... technical support: Platige Image
Mateusz Krzastek ... compositor: MPC
Bobby Kuhl ... compositor
Ashwin Kumar ... rotoscoping lead
Kommu Ashwini Kumar ... stereo roto artist
Daniel Kuntz ... maya technical director: Pixomondo
Dan Kunz ... motion capture supervisor: Double Negative
Marcin Kurowski ... visual effects coordinator: Platige Image
Balendu Kurup ... visual effects coordinator: double negative
Sujung Kwon ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
George Kyparissous ... fx lead
Mieszko Lacinski ... lighting td (as Mick Lacinski)
André Lacroix ... animator
Emanuel LaFrance ... senior vfx compositor: MPC
Mala Lal ... visual effects artist
Greg Lamar ... senior compositor: Pixomondo
Lukas Lancko ... digital matte-painting
Sam Lane ... visual effects editor: Double Negative
Thomas Langley ... senior imaging engineer: MPC
Pat Lau ... matte painter: Pixomondo
Sebastian Lautsch ... cg modeller: Platige Image
Matthew Leach ... r&d
Simon Lecavalier ... lighting artist: Double Negative
A.J. Lee ... asset artist: Pixomondo
David Lee ... compositing sequence supervisor
Gaeun Lee ... visual effects artist
Jiwon Lee ... rigger: Pixomondo
Marco Lee ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Minguk Lee ... matte painter: Pixomondo
Sunkwan Lee ... lead asset artist: Pixomondo
Julien Lefebvre ... visual effects artist
Nicolas Leroy ... shader technical director: Weta Digital
Mari Levitan ... production manager: visual effects
Hugo Leygnac ... groom td / groom td: MPC
Allan Li ... matte painter: Pixomondo
Fangfei Li ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Mujia Liao ... matte painting supervisor: Pixomondo
Tord Liljedahl Tønnesen ... assistant colourist
Shu-Chen Lin ... sr. lighting artist, MPC
Jarrod Linton ... previs virtual camera
Jules Lister ... digital compositor
Shenyan Liu ... vfx editor: Gener8
Brendan Llave ... lead stereo compositor
James Joshua Lojo ... visual effects artist
Steffan Lones ... fx technical director
Steven Longay ... visual effects
Pawel Lorenc ... cg effects artist: Platige Image
Fabio Luongo ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Adamo Lupusella ... matte painter: Pixomondo
Chris Lynch ... assistant data wrangler: additional photography / on-set vfx pa
Melaina Mace ... lead digital matte painter: Double Negative
Alex James Macieira ... bodytrack artist: Double Negative
Michal Maciejewski ... fx td: Double Negative
Kit Mackenzie ... on-set vfx pa: dailies
Garry Maddison ... colourist: Double Negative
Dieter Magallan ... matte painter: Pixomondo
Gabrielle Mailhot ... digital compositor: visual effects
Ioanna Mailli ... visual effects artist
Armen Mailyan ... digital compositor
Jérémie Maitrejean ... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Dipen Majmundar ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Stephanie Malicdem ... roto artist: Double Negative
Hadrien Malinjod ... compositor: Warner Bros. in-house
Gabriel Mandala ... compositor
Michael Mansueto ... stereo artist
Marco Manzini ... digital artist: Double Negative
Petr Marek ... visual effects artist
Ben Marks ... visual effects coordinator
Jason Marlow ... lead camera td
Ilse Martinez ... production coordinator
Alessandro Maschietto ... digital compositor: MPC
Rachel Matchett ... global head of production: MPC
Tylor Maurer ... visual effects supervisor
Michael Hall Mauritzen ... animator: Double Negative
Rajesh Mavila ... roto/animation artist: double negative
Andrew Maynard ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Stefan Mayr ... visual effects artist: Double negative
Grzegorz Mazur ... animation layout: Platige Image
Lauren McCallum ... head of production: MPC, Montreal
Kathrin McCarthy ... previs production coordinator: the third floor
Matt McClurg ... postvisualization supervisor
Andrew McCosh ... visual effects artist
Steve McGillen ... compositing supervisor: weta digital
Tom McHattie ... assistant vfx editor: weta digital
Luis Jorge Medina ... senior compositor mpc
Shane Meehan ... roto/prep artist: Double Negative
Himanshu Meena ... senior matchmove artist: Double Negative
Bahador Mehrpouya ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Cecilia Menchaca ... visual effects coordinator: Double Negative
Lewis Menga ... stereoscopic editor: prime focus
Marc Menneglier ... digital artist
Javier Meroño ... visual effects technical director
Aron Merritt ... visual effects data wrangler
Laurent Meste ... lead fx: MPC
John Meyers ... visual effects coordinator
Joanna Migodzinska ... previs artist / previsualisation artist
Keith Miller ... visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital
Gaëlle Minisini ... visual effects
Damjan Minovski ... Roto/Paint Artist: FX3X
Bartosz Miras ... cg effects artist: Platige Image
Ankur Mishra ... visual effects artist
Sean Moats ... digital compositor
Chahak Modi ... camera tracking td
Jamie Moggach ... compositor: gener8
Amer Sohail Mohammed ... matchmove artist: Double Negative
Vivek Mohan ... digital compositor
Snehal Mohpatra ... compositor: MPC
Kobi Moldavski ... digital matte painter: Double Negative / environment artist: Double Negative
Blanaid Montague ... previs/postvis artist
Alberto Montañés ... digital compositor: Double Negative Vancouver
Elizabeth Montes ... postvisualization producer
Brad Moore ... digital compositor
Shannon Moran ... vfx promotional editor: MPC
Diana Morawski ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Victor Morejon ... digital compositor
Richard Morgan ... production assistant
Dafydd Morris ... previsulization artist
Omar Morsy ... animation supervisor: MPC
Neil Roy Moss ... shotgun project manager: Weta Digital
Rei Motora ... compositor: Pixomondo
Farzin Mottaghi ... compositor: Pixomondo
Antoine Moulineau ... cg supervisor
Thomas Mouraille ... digital matte painter
Matt Moyes ... generalist td
David Antonin Mucci ... lead technical director
Viktor Muller ... visual effects supervisor
Chris Munns ... assistant colourist: Double Negative
John Murnaghan ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Muruganantham ... matchmove artist: double negative
Sara Mustafa ... vfx executive/global operations
Jayaraj Muthukumar ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Javier Muñoz ... digital compositor: double negative
Hedi Namar ... fx artist
Nishant Narang ... stereoscopic compositor
Josiah Nathan ... roto artist: double negative
Alexander Naud ... visual effects coordinator: MPC (as Alex Naud)
Gabriel Naveau ... digital compositor
Varshini Naveen Kumar ... digital artist: MPC
Ivaylo Naydenov ... digital compositor
Virginia Nearing ... pipeline td: double negative
Vijaylakshmi Neginal ... texture artist
Avadhut Nerurkar ... render wrangler/render support: 3D Stereoscopic Conversion
Stella Hui Sze Ng ... visual effects
Giang T. Nguyen ... senior visual effects artist: MPC
Michal Niewiara ... matte painter: Platige Image
Georgi Nikolov ... digital compositor
Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Kelly Noordermeer ... visual effects editor: MPC
Jessica Norman ... visual effects supervisor
Matthew Norris ... character fx td
Emma Norton ... visual effects producer: credited as
Mariluz Noto ... visual effects coordinator: double negative
Lukasz Nowicki ... matte painter: Platige Image
Shyam Prasad Chowdhary Nunna ... senior compositor: MPC
Steven O'Connor ... digital compositor: MPC
Nora O'Sullivan ... previs artist
Gemma Office ... visual effects coordinator: MPC
Alok Ogale ... visual effects artist
Shuhei Ogawa ... compositor
Lukasz Olewniczak ... technical support: Platige Image
Zofie Olsson ... digital compositor
Sonny Ong ... asset artist: Pixomondo
Jonathan Opgenhaffen ... vfx art director
Alban Orlhiac ... cg artist: senior: double negative
Juanma Ortiz ... digital artist
Mihaela Orzea ... visual effects supervisor: Pixomondo
Ghislain Ouellette ... digital compositor
Steve Ouellette ... visual effects artist
Dylan Owen ... previs/postvis artist
Tahir Palali ... visual effects artist
Guillaume Palegie ... lead compositor: MPC
Khaled Pamir ... lead asset artist: Pixomondo
Michal Pancerz ... cg lighting artist: Platige Image
Amey Panchal ... senior matchmove artist: Double Negative
Richard Pang ... generalist td: double negative
Peter Panton ... pre-vis artist: The Third Floor
Rachelle Paquin ... compositor: Double Negative
Rajendra Parab ... matchmove artist
Praveen Kumar Sharma Parasnath ... paint & prep artist: double negative
Bintu Kharolia Parjapati ... Matchmove Artist: Double Negative
Josh Parks ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Daniel Pastore ... sequence supervisor: double negative
Andres Patarroyo ... postvis artist
Hanuman Patel ... digital compositor
Irshad Patel ... visual effects artist: DNEG
Harshal Patil ... matchmove artist
Jicku v Paul ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Leo Pean de Ponfilly ... digital compositor: MPC
John Peck ... digital compositor
Justin Peer ... vfx lead data wrangler
Tom Pegg ... compositor: Double Negative
Daniel Pelc ... roto artist
Peter Pelisek ... rotomation supervisor
Matthew Pellar ... visual effects producer: Pixomondo
Laurie Pellard ... visual effects
Guy Penwill ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Melvin Pereira ... compositor: Pixomondo
Marko Perendija ... digital compositor
Angelica Perez ... digital compositor (as Angie Perez Valadez)
Richard Perry ... visual effects artist
Frank Petit ... digital compositor
Gabriela Petrova ... digital compositor: UPP
Jeffy Mathew Philip ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Joe Phoebus ... senior effects technical director: Double Negative
Alessandro Pieri ... roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
Robert Pik ... compositing supervisor
Ezra Pike ... Mid Level Element Compositor: MPC
Melvin Mathew Pillai ... paint artist: double negative (as Melvin Pillai) (prep artist)
Praveena Pinnoju ... Body Track Artist: Double Negative
Andrew Pinson ... compositor: Double Negative
Curtis Poirier ... lead layout artist: MPC
Attila Polgár ... digital compositor
Ipyana Ponder ... compositor
Alfonso Pontillo ... compositor
Ganesh Poojari ... senior modeler: Double Negative
Michael Poretti ... asset artist: Pixomondo
Efram Potelle ... vfx artist: end title sequence: Greenhaus GFX
Tim Pounds-Cornish ... visual effect production manager
Jeremy Poupin ... fx td
Joana Powell ... post production: vfx assistant coordinator
Lucas Pozzey ... lighting td: Double Negative
Phil Prates ... senior compositor: Pixomondo
Koli Pratik ... stereo roto artist
Dan Prentice ... cg modeller
Richard Pring ... head of editorial: prime focus
Stewart Probert ... production manager: Clear Angle Studios
Francis Provencher ... head of systems: MPC
Adrián Pueyo ... digital compositor
Ivan Pulido Suarez ... effects technical director: double negative
Giorgia Pulvirenti ... compositor: Double Negative
Csaba Pépp ... digital compositor
Sadjad Rabiee ... effects technical director: Double Negative
Roberto Raio ... animator: double negative
Rajabose ... matchmove and rotoanim artist: mpc
Velmurugan Rajamani ... prep artist
Mangesh Rajiwade ... digital artist: Matchmove & RotoAnim Artist
Rajan Ramakrishnan ... Matchmove and Rotoanim Artist
Vamshi Ramasagaram ... compositor
Lara Ramirez ... assistant visual effects editor
Ramón Ramos ... digital compositor
Kade Ramsey ... digital paint artist: Weta Digital
David Ratajczak ... digital matte painter / environment artist
Chetan Rathod ... matchmove/layout/rotoanim: Gener8
Daniel Rauchwerger ... compositing supervisor: double negative
Aatur Ravani ... senior lighting technical director: Double Negative
Jorge Razon ... cg supervisor: Pixomondo
Robert Reategui ... stereo compositor
Diego Rebello ... roto artist: double negative
Maciej Rebisz ... matte painter: Platige Image
Julia Reck ... animator: MPC
Leo Recompsat ... visual effects artist
Julien Record ... compositor: mpc
Matthew Redding ... vfx artist: end title sequence: Greenhaus GFX
Anil Reddy ... senior matchmove and rotoanim artist: MPC
James Rees ... stereoscopic supervisor
Matthias Reiche ... animator: Double Negative
Christopher Reid ... systems administrator: MPC
Derek Rein ... digital compositor
Kristian Rejek ... digital compositor: MPC
Shinichi Rembutsu ... lighting td: Double Negative
Aaron Reznick ... 3D coordinator
Daniel Rhein ... senior environment artist: DNEG
Josep Antoni Ribas Rossello ... digital compositor
Steffen Richter ... digital compositor: MPC
Radost Yonkova Ridlen ... senior compositor: Double Negative
Dominic Ridley ... Photogrammetry cyberscanning: clear angle studios
Mnandi Ridley ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Ellie Ritchie ... vfx production assistant
Grant Roa ... visual effects production runner: Weta Digital
Antonio Rodríguez Díaz ... digital compositor: double negative
Sherri Rogers ... senior texture artist
Ryan D. Romero ... digital artist (IMAX version)
Michelle Rose ... visual effects coordinator
Steven Roste ... stereo editor
Gavin Round ... visual effects production supervisor: Warner Bros.
Sandeep Roy ... matchmove artist: Double Negative
Tom Rubendall ... visual effects coordinator
Ryan Ruiz ... technical animator: MPC
Anna Harantova Ruizlova ... texturing artist (as Anna Harantova)
Yves Ruprecht ... animator: MPC
Katya Ruslanova ... digital compositor: Double Negative
James Russell ... digital compositor
Timothy Russell ... visual effects artist
James Rustad ... cg supervisor
Mathias Røyrvik ... rigging td / rigging td: MPC
Sajmun Sachdev ... production manager: MPC
Matt Sadler ... effects technical director: Double Negative
Rafal Sadowy ... compositor: Platige Image
Yafes Sahin ... Visual Effects Technical Director
Petr Sajner ... digital compositor
Anjum Sakharkar ... lead visual effects artist
Elena Salas ... digital compositor
Matthew Salisbury ... lead layout artist: Double Negative
Mariel Sanchez ... animator: Pixomondo
Sur Sanjoy ... visual effects artist
Ignacio Santamaria ... previs artist
Tiago Santos ... digital compositor
Arnab Sanyal ... lead compositor
Hannes Sap ... roto prep artist: Double Negative
K L Sateesh Varma ... stereoscopic compositer
Abhay Shashikant Sawant ... texturing td: double negative
Jaroslaw Sawko ... producer: Platige Image (as Jarek Sawko)
Rahul Saxena ... stereoscopic artist: rotomation artist
Lena Scanlan ... visual effects producer: Weta Digital
Eduardo 'Lalo' Schmidek ... senior previs artist: The Third Floor
Karl Schudeck ... postvis artist
Sean Schur ... sequence supervisor
Abigail Scollay ... in-house senior compositor
Madeleine Scott-Spencer ... concept artist: Double Negative
Catlin Scroggie ... lighting artist: mpc
Balasubramaniam Senthil Kumar ... bodytracker/matchmove artist: double negative
Foad Shah ... compositor: Warner Bros. in-house
Fiaz Shaikh ... modeling and sculpting artist: MPC
Yi Shan ... technical animator: mpc
Aurora Shannon ... colourist: visual effects
Leona Sharkey ... visual effects artist
Mohak Sharma ... visual effects producer
Andrew Shawley ... vfx pa
Vinith Shetty ... lighting td
Swain Shiv ... digital artist
Albin Siby ... machmove artist
Yunis Ahmed Siddiqui ... Senior Lighting Artist
Brian Silva ... fx artist: Weta Digital
Samuel Simanjuntak ... environment technical director: MPC
Gabriella Sinella ... on-set vfx pa: italy
Abhishek Singh ... stereo compositor
Nitin Singh ... visual effects coordinator
Craig Skerry ... visual effects coordinator
Samantha Skinner ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Liam Skogland ... assistant vfx editor: Double Negative
Klaus Skovbo ... Asset Supervisor
Amber Marie Smith ... data manager: Weta Digital
Billy Smith ... compositor
Jonty Smith ... visual effects artist: clear angle studios
Katherine Smith ... assets producer: MPC
Joanne Smithies ... previs artist: The Third Floor
Ben Soan ... visual effects
Alan Sonneman ... digital matte painter
Klaudia Sordyl ... visual effects coordinator: Platige Image
Yoan Souligoux ... visual effects artist
Eliot Speed ... visual effects artist
Tatampudi SrinivasaRaju ... senior texturing/lookdev td: MPC
Carl St-Pierre ... compositor
Jiri Stamfest ... senior matte paint artist
Jim Steel ... senior digital compositor: Double Negative
Federico Stefanini ... lighting td / lighting td: Double Negative
Grace Stephens ... senior texture artist: DNE
Nicolas Stretta ... previz editor
Jan Strootmann ... fx artist: MPC
Mary Stroumpouli ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Alan Stucchi ... digital compositor
Aswin Subramani ... Matchmove and Rotoanim Artist: MPC (as Aswin)
Musumuru Sudhasrinivas ... digital artist: MPC
Sukhmeetanand ... digital compositor
Sumit Chatterjee ... digital compositor
Michael Sun ... fx artist: Pixomondo
Quentin Sur ... visual effects artist
Akshay Surabhi ... matchmove & rotoanim artist: mpc
Nisarg Suthar ... lighter: Pixomondo
Tomek Suwalski ... compositing supervisor: Platige Image
Josh Swanson ... stereo compositor
Nicholas Symons ... animation supervisor
Zaneta Szabat ... texture artist: Platige Image
Hubert Szymala ... cg modeller: Platige Image
András Szõcs ... digital compositor: double negative
Giuseppe Tagliavini ... compositor: weta Digital uncredit
Aurelia Tamburrino ... visual effects production assistant
Alex John Tan ... lighting td: double negative
Valerio Tarricone ... effects technical director: Double Negative
Sanjay Tawale ... Bodytrack Artist: DNEG
Melissa Taylor ... visual effects executive producer
Ben Taylor-Bryant ... visual effects artist: roto artist
Kenzo Tee ... digital artist / generalist td: double negative
Jamie Telfer ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Benoit Terminet Schuppon ... layout td: Double Negative
Jean Teulieres ... previs/postvis artist
Hitesh Thadani ... compositor: Pixomondo
Chetan Thaker ... compositor: Pixomondo
Olivier Thibaut ... research and development: Double Negative
Adrian Thompson ... effects supervisor
Andrew K. Thompson ... visual effects artist
Nick Thompson ... visual effects production manager
Jithendran Thottupurath ... department manager:MPC
Szentkuti Tibor ... digital compositor
Rohan Tirkey ... stereoscopic supervisor
Steve Tizzard ... digital compositor
Vladimir Tkachenko ... fx td: Double Negative
Martin Tlusty ... texture artist
Tim Tobin ... roto/prep artist: roto/prep supervisor: Double Negative
Jeff Tong ... modeling/texturing/lookdev artist: Pixomondo
Saul Toresan ... postvis artist: The Third Floor
Katie Torunian ... visual effects coordinator
Peter Toufidis ... senior matte painter: Double Negative
Adrien Toupet ... effects supervisor: Weta Digital
Adam Tredowski ... matte painter: Platige Image
Jorge Trevilla Esquivel ... digital artist (as Jorge Trevilla)
Andrija Trickovic ... digital compositor
Philip Trieu ... matchmove artist: Pixomondo
Saurabh Tripathi ... digital compositor: MPC
Christine Troianello ... senior prep artist: double negative
Elzbieta Trosinska ... visual effects producer: Platige Image
Jillian Tsai ... visual effects coordinator
Eric Tsui ... post-vis artist
Frank Turcotte ... digital compositor
Niki Turpin ... compositor: Double Negative
Sarfaraz Uddin ... prep artist: double negative
Chris Upson ... visual effects
Nilesh Uttarwar ... compositor
Tanzir Uzzaman ... digital compositor
Dragostin Valev ... digital compositor
Luca Valletta ... digital compositor: MPC
Jan van de Laar ... compositor
Kays Vanderest ... visual effects coordinator
Sherin Varghese ... compositing supervisor: Gener8
Bhanu Varma ... matchmove/rotomation lead
Paola Varvaro ... Restoration Artist
Aniket Vaykar ... matchmove and rotoanim artist
Tracey Vaz ... compositor
Petr Vcelicka ... digital compositor
Lies Veldeman ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Zachary Vesely ... visual effects producer: Sizzle Reel Effects
Stefan Vichev ... digital compositor
Helga Victoria ... lighting artist: MPC
Vignesh.Govindaraj ... digital compositor: MPC
Ezequiel Villanueva ... digital compositor: Double Negative
Venugopal Vimal ... modelling td
Vinay.isetti ... matchmove artist: anibrain
Vinayagam ... matchmover: Double Negative
Tarquin Vosper ... paint artist
Kynan Voyeaud ... digital compositor
Agata Waclawiak ... compositor: Platige Image
Mark Wainwright ... visual effects artist
Lisa Wakeley ... visual effects coordinator
Wes Walcott ... vfx editor: Prime Focus
Bartlomiej Walendziak ... texture artist: Platige Image
Tara Walker ... visual effects artist
Doris Wang ... lighting/shot td
Gongjin Wang ... digital matte painter: MPC
Pablo Wang ... stereo compositor
Xiaoming Wang ... lead compositor
Jon Warne ... visual effects production manager
Dominik Wawrzyniak ... animation layout: Platige Image
Marie-Hélène Weiss ... vfx production
Glenn Wells ... onset data processing
Jason Wen ... visual effects artist
Klaudiusz Wesolowski ... cg modeller: Platige Image
Bill Westenhofer ... visual effects supervisor
Brittany Wetzel ... stereo compositor: gener8
Emma White ... digital compositor
Ian W.S. White ... stereo lead: Gener8
Tom Whitehead ... look development artist
Stu Whitten ... motion capture specialist
Alex Widener ... pipeline td
Andreas Wieland ... vfx production manager: MPC
Michael Wiles ... vfx production assistant
Owen E. Williams ... visual effects
Toby Winder ... animator
Rafal Wojcikowski ... technical support: Platige Image
Maciej Wojtyna ... character rigger: Platige Image
Jamie Wong ... digital compositor
Loeng Wong-Savun ... visual effects supervisor: Vitality Visual Effects
Seungjin Woo ... concept artist: Double Negative
Melody Woodford ... vfx associate production manager
Rachel Wright ... postvis artist
Alex Wuttke ... visual effects supervisor: double negative
Keisuke Yamashita ... Compositor: MPC
Ami Yamauchi ... visual effects producer: Cheap Shot
Emily Yang ... visual effects artist
James Yeoman ... texture photography: Clear Angle Studios
Randal Yeoman ... Lighting Software Embedded Artist, MPC Montreal
Xiangyu Chad Yin ... asset artist: Pixomondo
Glen Young ... animation department manager: MPC
Joshua Young ... compositor
Ashleigh Yu ... visual effects coordinator
Yak Hong Yung ... cg lead: Double Negative
Ngnodjom Yvan ... fx technical director: weta digital
Tomasz Zaborek ... texture artist: Platige Image
Carlos Zaera ... digital compositor
Michael Zannetou ... research and development: Double Negative
Alon Zaslavsky ... senior character td: Double Negative
Mariusz Zastawny ... cg modeller: Platige Image
Maciej Zatwarnicki ... cg modeller: Platige Image
Andrii Zavolokin ... 3d generalist
Alvaro Zendejas ... stereo compositor
Devin Marie Zoltowski ... digital compositor
Camille Zurcher ... witness camera operator
Monica Østbø Østgård ... visual effects line producer: Double Negative
Petr 'Harmy', Harmacek ... rotoscoping artist (uncredited)
Ian Abbott ... technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno ... visual effects (uncredited)
Anthony Baptiste ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Pieterjan Bartels ... software developer: Double Negative (uncredited)
Ilona Blyth ... production manager (uncredited)
Moray Caldwell ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Jake Chapman-Olsen ... production engineer: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Joseph Chittock ... creature atd (uncredited)
Jaroslav Cízek ... digital compositor: UPP (uncredited)
Alistair Darby ... texture artist: Double Negative (uncredited)
Giovanni Di Giulio ... VFX Production Runner: Double Negative (uncredited)
Venkat Rathnam Durai Raju ... stereo compositor: Gener8 (uncredited)
David Edwards ... matte painter (uncredited)
Dominique Fernet ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Martin Fischer ... digital compositor: double negative (uncredited)
John Gosselin ... fx coordinator (uncredited)
Lars Groeger ... modeler: weta digital (uncredited)
Jamal Hajlaoui ... render/data support: MPC (uncredited)
Alexandru Halcescu ... modeling and sculpting artist: Platige Image (uncredited)
Yoshihiro Harimoto ... creature technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Paul Harling ... data wrangler: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Petr Hepner ... 3d artist: UPP (uncredited)
Ondrej Hudecek ... uncredited
Megan Hutchison ... prep artist (uncredited)
Kundan Kumar Jha ... 2d production manager: Double Negative Mumbai (uncredited)
Chawalit Jirattikansakul ... tracking (uncredited)
Dhaval Kakadiya ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Mouni Kompally ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Yani Lathouris ... visual effects (uncredited)
Ian Lawson ... research and development: Double Negative (uncredited)
Lazetutkovski ... lead paint artist (uncredited)
Adam Leary ... digital matte painter (uncredited)
Rijuta Majumdar ... matchmove artist: MPC (uncredited)
Kiran Manohar ... roto artist (uncredited)
Radomir Markovic ... digital matte painter: UPP (uncredited)
Dominik Matousek ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Marlin McGlone ... data operative (uncredited)
Tibor Melis ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Matt Mueller ... Senior Head of Optical Department: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Nicole Nagata ... element qc artist (uncredited)
Marnus Nagel ... assistant technical director: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Haux Nikolett ... compositor (uncredited)
Travis Nobles ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Sum Pang ... lighting td (uncredited)
Saurabh Patel ... matchmove lead: Double Negative (uncredited)
Gina Pentassuglia ... crowd technical director: MPC (uncredited)
Mile Petrushevski ... paint & prep artist (uncredited)
Lewis Pickston ... visual effects artist (uncredited)
Milton Ramirez ... look development: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Alican Serbest ... post visualization artist (uncredited)
Abhinav Sharma ... digital artist (uncredited)
Jitendravijay Srinivasagan ... matchmove artist (uncredited)
Arek Stefaniak ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Adam H Stewart ... visual effects (uncredited)
Daniele Tosti ... Weta Digital: CG Supervisor (uncredited)
Brian Jason Tran ... effects technical director: Double Negative (uncredited)
Vaclav Uhlir ... tracking/matchmove artist (uncredited)
Priyanshu Uniyal ... lighting technical director: double negative (uncredited)
Emanuela Valente ... pa animation department: mpc (uncredited)
Vanessa Velasquez ... technology: Double Negative (uncredited)
Roman Weisgerber ... digital compositor (uncredited)
Jazmyn Whitman ... visual effects (uncredited)
Damian Zaprucki ... layout aritst (uncredited)
Shawna Zegarra ... technical support (uncredited)
Chen Zhao ... visual effects artist (uncredited)

Stunts 

Kevin Abercrombie ... stunts
Gordon Alexander ... stunts
Sina Ali ... stunt performer / stunts
Bradley James Allan ... stunts (as Brad Allen)
Guiomar Alonso ... stunt performer
David Anders ... stunts
Chey Anich ... stunt performer / stunts
Mark Archer ... stunts
Camilla Argent ... stunts
Cole Armitage ... stunts
Georgina Armstrong ... stunt double:Gal Gadot stunt riding double (as Georgina Rawlings) / stunt performer:Amazon warrior (as Georgina Rawlings)
Adam Basil ... stunt double: Eugene Braverock
Lloyd Bass ... stunts
Joanna Bennett ... stunt double: Gal Gadot additional photography
Christopher Bowdern ... stunts (as Christopher Bowden)
Alexander Bracq ... stunt performer
Aidan Brindle ... stunt performer
Monique Brown ... stunt department co-ordinator
Steven John Brown ... stunts (as Steve Brown)
Olivia Buckle ... special action performer
Andrew Burford ... stunt performer
Nellie Burroughes ... stunt performer
Damon Caro ... stunt coordinator
Elisabeth P. Carpenter ... stunts: reshoots
Richard Cetrone ... stunt double: David Thewlis
Neil Chapelhow ... stunt performer
Jimmy Chhiu ... stunts
Jonathan Cohen ... stunt performer
Joel Conlan ... stunt performer
Liam Coote ... stunt performer: additional photography
Rhye Copeman ... key stunt rigger
Lucy Cork ... stunt performer: reshoots
Diana Correia ... stunt performer (as Wonder Women)
Lateef Crowder ... stunts
Jason Curle ... stunt performer
Danielle da Costa ... stunts
Nicholas Daines ... stunt performer
Wayne Dalglish ... stunt coordinator
Bill Davey ... stunts
Andrius Davidenas ... stunt performer
Tim Davies ... stunt performer
Caitlin Dechelle ... lead stunt double: Gal Gadot
Arturo Dickey ... key stunt rigger: additional photography
Harley Durst ... stunt double: David Thewlis
Josh Dyer ... stunt performer
James Embree ... stunt performer
Rachael Evelyn ... stunts
Mickey Facchinello ... stunt double: Robin Wright
Bradley Farmer ... stunt performer
Pete Ford ... stunt performer
Dean Forster ... stunt performer
Sarah Franzl ... stunt performer
Eniko Fulop ... special action performer
Aaron Gassor ... stunt performer
Martin Goeres ... stunt performer / utility stunts
Luke Gomes ... stunt performer
Nic Goodey ... stunts
Oliver Gough ... stunt performer
Jessie Graff ... stunts
Ryan Green ... stunts
Guillermo Grispo ... stunts
Gary Grundy ... stunt double: Said Taghmaoi
Tom Hallahan ... stunts
James M. Halty ... stunts
Krystof Hansbury ... stunt rigger
Bobby Holland Hanton ... Chris Pine stunt double
Jimmy Hart ... utility stunts: additional photography
Paul Heasman ... stunts
Matt Hermiston ... stunt performer
Rob Herring ... stunts
Jeff Hewitt-Davis ... stunts
Maria Hippolyte ... stunt performer
Nick Hobbs ... stunts
Al Holland ... stunt performer
Timo Honsa ... stunt performer
Gary Hoptrough ... stunts
Paul Howell ... stunt performer
Rob Hunt ... stunts
Brendon Huor ... stunts
Luke Ioannou ... stunts
Jack Jagodka ... stunt performer
Allen Jo ... stunt coordinator
Antal Kalik ... stunt double: chris pine
Gary Kane ... stunt double: danny huston / stunt double: eugene braverock
Ian Kay ... stunts
Mathew Kaye ... stunt performer
Matthew Kaye ... stunts
Robbie Keane ... stunt performer
Orissa Kelly ... stunts
Cristian Knight ... stunt performer
David Knight ... stunts
Sarah Lawrence ... stunt office coordinator: additional photography
Wendy Leech ... stunts
Jolie Lennon ... special action performer (as Jolie Myatt)
Sarah Lochlan ... stunts
Sam Looc ... stunts
Sonny Louis ... stunt performer
Glenn Marks ... stunts
Tina Maskell ... stunts
Chelsea Mather ... young diana
Ginger McCarthy ... wire stunt rigger
Kim McGarrity ... stunts
Adrian McGaw ... stunt performer
Kye Mckee ... stunts
Andy Merchant ... stunt performer
Carly Michaels ... stunts
Donald Mills ... stunt performer
Chris Morrison ... stunt performer
Theo Morton ... stunts
Monia Moula ... stunt double
Rory Mulroe ... stunts
Elliot Murray ... stunts
Lucy Jayne Murray ... stunt performer
Daniel Naprous ... horse master
David Newton ... stunt performer
Mayling Ng ... stunts
Brian Nickels ... stunts
James O'Daly ... stunts
Lauren Okadigbo ... stunts
Antonio Oña Sánchez ... stunts
Natalie Padilla ... stunt double: Elena Anaya
Abian Padrón ... stunt performer
Sam Parham ... stunts
Charlie Pawlett ... stunt performer
Ian Pead ... stunt double: Ewen Bremmer / stunt double: ewen bremner
Justin Pearson ... stunt performer
Andy Pilgrim ... stunt performer
Rubie Planson ... stunt performer
Oleg Podobin ... stunt performer
Chris Pollard ... stunt double: Ewan Bremner
Tilly Powell ... stunt performer
Juliet Reeve ... stunt performer: reshoots
Tim Rigby ... stunt coordinator
Shane Roberts ... stunt performer
Phoebe Robinson-Galvin ... stunt performer
Tom Rodgers ... stunt performer
Nick Roeten ... stunt performer
Seon Rogers ... stunts
Matthew Rugetti ... stunts
Fabio Santos ... stunts
Christiaan Schodel ... stunt double: Connie Nielsen / stunt double: Gal Gadot
Nicholas Schodel ... stunt performer / utility stunts
Julia Schunevitsch ... stunt performer
Jade Scopes ... stunt performer
Luke Scott ... stunt performer
Marcus Shakesheff ... stunt coordinator
Matt Sherren ... stunt performer
Mark Slaughter ... stunt performer
Adam Smith ... stunt performer
Mark Stanton-Kelly ... stunt performer
Sam Stefan ... stunt performer
Anna Stephenson ... stunt performer
James Stewart ... stunt performer
Shane Steyn ... stunt performer / utility stunts
Matthew Stirling ... stunt performer
Jonny Stockwell ... stunt performer
John Street ... stunt performer
Dawid Szatarski ... stunts
Roy Taylor ... stunt performer
Catrin Thomas ... assistant stunt office coordinator
Arran Topham ... stunt performer
Greg Townley ... stunt performer
Luke Tumber ... stunt performer
Andrea Vasiliou
Alicia Vela-Bailey ... stunt double: Gal Gadot
Miguel Villalba ... stunts (as Miguel Villalba Garcia)
Andy Wareham ... stunts
Calvin Warrington-Heasman ... stunt performer
Ryan Watson ... stunt coordinator
Reg Wayment ... stunts
Maxine Whittaker ... stunts
Belle Williams ... stunt performer
Donna Williams ... stunts
Justin A. Williams ... stunts
Annabel Elizabeth Wood ... stunt performer
Hayley Wright ... stunt performer: reshoots
Sebastian Zaniesienko ... stunt performer
Peng Zhang ... stunt performer
Chad Bonanno ... previs - camera operator (uncredited)
Wayne Dalglish ... fight coordinator (uncredited)
Guillermo Grispo ... fight choreographer (uncredited)
Allen Jo ... fight coordinator (uncredited)
Lee Sheward ... stunt coordinator: additional photography (uncredited)
Rudolf Vrba ... Fitness trainer (uncredited)
Ryan Watson ... fight coordinator (uncredited)
Alex Yakimov ... previs stunt performer (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Ben Adefarasin ... camera: second assistant cameraman
Rene Adefarasin ... first assistant camera
Rich Allen ... lighting console programmer
Phil Arntz ... phantom camera technician
Neil Ashton ... electrician / location electrician
Billy Askew ... camera trainee
Peter Ayriss ... drone pilot
Alex Bailey ... still photographer
Adam Baker ... lighting console operator
Sebastian Barraclough ... first assistant b camera: second unit
Peter Batten ... camera operator: dailies
Anthony Benjamin ... best boy grip
Jack Bentley ... second assistant camera: additional photography
Jason Berman ... phantom camera technician
Alessandro Bertucci ... electrician: main unit
Alasdair Boyce ... central loader: main unit
Jeremy Braben ... aerial director of photography
Bobby Brown ... electrician rigging crew
Fred Brown ... rigging supervisor
Joshua Callis-Smith ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Massimo Carboni ... technocrane tech: second unit, daily
Max Carrington ... camera trainee: additional photography
Francesca Catalano Kiddo ... camera pa: Main Unit Italy (as Francesca Catalano)
Stephen Catney ... electrician: second unit
Chris Cavanagh ... video operator: main unit, Italy, Paris
Bennett Clarke ... camera trainee: dailies
James Clemo ... studio unit electrician
Joe Coffey ... video assistant
Adam Coles ... B camera 1st AC: Main Unit
Sean Connor ... A-camera 1st AC: 2nd unit
Theo Cook ... phantom camera technician
Simon Cullen ... supervising sparks rigger
Kriss Dallimore ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (additional photography)
Carlos De Carvalho ... additional cinematography
Andrea di Benedetto ... grip
Adam Dorney ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit, additional photography
Aaron Dunning ... lighting technician: re-shoots
James Edgcombe ... video assist trainee: dailies
Martin Elvin ... Crane technician dailies
Clay Enos ... still photographer
Antony Robert Ephgrave ... rigging electrician
Bernard Esterhuysen ... phantom camera technician: dailies
Mauro Faina ... grip
Sian Farley McBride ... wirecam programmer (as Sian McBride)
Jonathan Farr ... loader VFX unit
Mike Farr ... electrician: additional photography
Jack Farrow ... rigging electrician
Fabio Ferrantini ... digital imaging technician: second unit preparation / phantom technician: dailies
Alex Finlayson ... central loader: additional photography
Simon Finney ... B camera operator: main unit
Simon Firsht ... Behind the Scenes DP/Cameraman
Sergio Franceschini ... helicopter pilot: panateam
Alex Fraser ... grip: "c" camera, main unit
Kevin Fraser ... key grip
Harry Gamble ... second assistant camera: second unit
John Gamble ... "A" Camera Operator 2nd Unit
Karina Genis ... second assistant camera italy unit
Ethan Glanfield ... camera trainee 'c' camera (as Ethan Sutcliffe)
Leigh Gold ... 1st AC: "A" Camera 2nd Unit Reshoots
Alan Grayley ... second unit: best boy electric
Woody Gregson ... clapper loader: c camera
Freddie Hall ... additional photography
George Harrison ... video assistant: additional photography
Rowan Haughey ... practical electrician
Harlon Haveland ... lighting technician
Rob Hayns ... wire cam rigger
Matthew Hickin ... lighting desk operator: second unit
Des Hills ... russian arm precision driver
Paul Holley ... rigging crew
Sion Hopkins ... electrician
Larry Hurt ... crane technician
Aaron Keating ... underwater chief lighting technician
Lizzie Kelly ... video assist operator: second unit
Kurt Kemble ... Crane Tech
Kurt Kemble ... crane Tech
Wayne King ... gaffer: second unit
Harry Langston ... practical electrician
Olivier Leblanc ... flight head technocrane technician
Guido Leonarduzzi ... flight head technician: panateam
Stephen Lloyd ... video assist 2nd unit
Fabio Lucheroni ... electrician
Alessandra Maci ... video trainee
Dave Marriott ... electrician: Rigging Crew
Luca Martis ... electrician
Neil McConville ... camera trainee
Guy McDonald ... wire cam rigger
Jack Mealing ... cinematographer's assistant
James Metcalfe ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Andrea Michelon ... camera trainee: Italy
Steve Minett ... still photographer
Paul Molloy ... best boy electric: additional action unit
Dean Morrish ... second assistant "A "camera 2nd unit
Dean Murray ... B Camera 2nd AC: Main Unit
Spencer Murray ... first assistant camera: second unit
Steve Murray ... Main Unit C Camera Operator
Robert Owen ... rigger
Antonio Paolucci ... phantom data wrangler: main unit, Italy, dailies
David Penfold ... first assistant camera
James Perry ... 2nd assistant: a camera reshoots
Jordan Perry ... electrician
Steve Petrie ... video operator: moco unit
Toby Plaskitt ... russian arm operator
Rob Portus ... libra technician
Daniele Postiglione ... grip: Italy
Steve Powton ... chargehand rigging electrician
Michele Abramo Puricelli ... libra head technician: dailies
David Rist ... dolly grip
Sam Rogers ... video assist assistant: main unit (Italy, Paris)
Sean Rogers ... libra head tech: dailies
Alex Russell ... location electrician
James Sams ... best boy grip
Fulvio Segianni ... rigging gafer
Lorenzo Senatore ... director of photography: 2n unit, additional photography
Cristiano Sergioli ... technocrane tech: second unit italy
Clare Seymour ... camera trainee dailies: main unit
Stuart Sheppard ... electrician: rigging crew
David Sinfield ... gaffer
Dan Smith ... lighting technician
Kat Spencer ... second assistant camera: second unit, Italy
Marco Sticchi ... best boy electric
Lawrence Stromski ... lighting console programmer
Andy Thomson ... russian arm technician
Gary Thornhill ... practical electrician
Ryan Thornhill ... practical electrician
Stamos Triantafyllos ... camera operator "b" camera: mk-v ar operator: second unit / camera operator: "b" camera 2nd unit/ MK-V AR operator
Toby Tyler Jr. ... lighting technician
Ricky Vallance ... key grip rigger
Richard Vidal ... additional electrician
Harry Walker ... rigger
Jacob Ward ... video assistant dailies
Dan West ... second assistant camera: additional photography
Terry Williams ... grip
Ben Wilson ... camera operator: "a" camera.
Tim Wooster ... Director of Photography second unit
Jonathan Wright ... 2nd AC "A" Camera: Main Unit
Francesco Zaccaria ... rigging gaffer
Dean Chambers ... electrician: daily (uncredited)
Rory Hern ... camera trainee (uncredited)
Mathew Lester ... video assist trainee: second unit, additional photography (uncredited)

Animation Department 

Michael Augello ... animator
Chris Bacon ... animator: double negative
Adrien Barbier ... animator
Alexandra Bernier ... visual effects animation: MPC
Qian Hao Chai ... animation td
Hyunju Cho ... animator
Evan Clover ... animator
Danielle Dumont ... animator
Adam Ellwanger ... animator
Yarim Machado Galvan ... animator
Mario Grosu ... animator
Naomi Hibbert ... animator
Chien-Chia Huang ... animator
James Humphries ... animator
Trystan James ... animator
Mack Knights ... animator
Olivier Ladeuix ... animator: Double Negative
Michael Langford ... lead animator
Sherin Mahboob ... animator: Double Negative
Benoit Moranne ... animator
Rameshbabu Morkonda Sethuraman ... animator
Thomas Phillips-Howard ... animator
Jack Preston ... animator
A. Martín Puentes ... animator
Tyrone Reed ... Standby stagehand 2nd unit
Francesca Salvatore ... animator: Double Negative
Howard Shih ... animator: MPC
Navdeep Singh ... animator: pixomondo
Shuchi Singhal ... animator
Byron Slaybaugh ... animator: title sequence
Emanuel Strixner ... animator
Amelie Talarmain ... animator: Double Negative
Charlie Tetlow ... animator
Ryan Vicik ... senior animator: MPC
Kimberley Watts ... animator
Steve White ... animator: Double Negative (as Steven White)
Ben Wiggs ... animation supervisor
Roxan Carle ... animator: MPC (uncredited)
Puneethpb ... animator (uncredited)

Casting Department 

Jeanette Benzie ... casting associate
Kate McLaughlin ... extras casting
Charlotte Nichol ... extras casting assistant: dailies
Bex Reynolds ... casting assistant
Kate Ringsell ... casting associate
Leigh Ann Smith ... casting assistant
Natasha Vincent ... casting associate
Milla Wilcock ... extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sophie Allen ... costume prop modeller
Marco Alzari ... costume supervisor: Italy
Pierfrancesco Ancillai ... production assistant
Christiane Barbknecht ... costumer
Nicky Barron ... set costumer: daily
Costanza Bastanti ... Set costumer Italy / costumer
Karen Beale ... 2nd unit wardrobe mistress
Nicola Belton ... costume breakdown artist / costumer
Abigail Best ... daily costumer
Mariem Bey ... Costume Co-Ordinator
Frieda Basso Boccabella ... principal costumer Italy
Max Brennan ... costume assistant - military / costumer
Caroline Brett ... head buyer
Robert Bye ... costume armourer
Marco Caradonna ... concept artist
Sue Casey ... costume stand-by; Ms Gadot
Peter k Christopher ... costume assistant
Jaime Cilia ... costume trainee
Estelle Cleary ... costumer
Jake Collier ... costume propmaker / head leather modeller: additional photography
Rosy Coppola ... costumer
Annie Crawford ... costume supervisor
Sue Roma Crawshaw ... chief cutter
Benjamin Crean ... costume armourer
Emma Crean ... costume prop modeller
Sally Crees ... costume assistant
Andrea Cripps ... assistant costume designer
Brooke Dibble ... concept artist
Alexandra Disertori ... costumer
Holly Dobson ... costume props modeller
Lucy Donowho ... set costumer: second unit
Thea Dumitriu ... concept artist
Liz Essex ... junior set costumer
Kirsa Ferreiro ... costume props
Adelaide Filippe ... art finisher
John Frade ... costume standby: dailies
Holly Freeman ... military costume assistant
Rebecca Gillies-Baker ... textile artist
Felicity Goldsworthy ... junior principal standby
Yannick Gondran ... Crowd assistant Costumier
Alex Grace ... costume assistant
Alí Halliday ... trainee wardrobe assistant: reshoots
Dougie Hawkes ... costumer / crowd master
Beth Herd ... costume dyer
Emma Howarth ... costume fitter
Enrica Iacoboni ... stunt standby
Helen Ingham ... principal costumer
Targete Jean Pierre ... costume illustrator
Fran Jegar ... costumer
Harriet Johnson ... Senior Costume Maker
Richard Keam ... costumer
Eileen Suzanne Zita Kelly ... Costume Prop Modellor
Lee Kenny ... costume assistant
Ashwin Makan ... costumer
Whitaker Malem ... creative supervisor costume armour
Cristina Marta ... costumer
Callum Martin ... costume trainee
Kishan Maynard-Clarke ... production assistant
Ella McEwan ... Costume Maker
Jenna McGowan ... costumer
Jessie Metcalf ... costume assistant
Ruth Metcalf ... costume maker
Mark Miller ... senior costume armourer
Sanaz Missaghian ... costume coordinator
Sarah Moore ... chief textile artist
Clo Neary ... costume pa
Iona Smith Oliver ... trainee costume maker
Geo Pavlov ... concept artist
Kimberley Pope ... costume concepts
Kevin Pratten ... wardrobe master
Kirstie Robinson ... costume maker (as Kristie Robinson)
Elena Rotatori ... costume coordinator italy
Charlotte Sadler ... costume assistant
Debbie Scott ... assistant costume designer
James Shuttleworth ... crowd costumer
Jessica Snyder ... costume standby
Claire Suckall ... textile artist
Carl Summersgill ... metal costume armour
Barbara Sweryda ... costume assistant
Victoria Taylor ... principal costumer
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso ... costumer
Maurizio Torti ... wardrobe master
Alessandra Trippetta ... set costumer
Nat Turner ... assistant costume designer
John Usher ... costume assistant
Ivan Vasilev ... textile artist
Ian Frazer Wallace ... assistant cutter
Darrell Warner ... costume illustrator
Hannah Warren ... crowd costumier
Natalie Egleton ... daily (uncredited)
Jon Moss ... prop maker (uncredited)
Sophie Spurgin ... trainee textile artist (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Katrina Annan ... assistant editor
Mike Austin ... finishing editor
Fiorenza Bagnariol ... data technician
Lucie Barbier ... color assistant
Jo Barker ... lab operator: dailies
John Bush ... dailies producer
Elle Callahan ... editorial assistant: directors cut
Dhirendra Chhatpar ... stereoscopic editor
Aaron Coot ... dailies operator
Nick Davis ... first assistant editor
Chris Dewolde ... dailies producer
Giovanni DiGiorgio ... digital intermediate assistant
Rob Duffield ... assistant vfx editor
Chris Francis ... colour assistant
Fady Hadid ... post-production coordinator
Elizabeth Hitt ... digital intermediate producer
Jonas Jangvad ... colour assistant
Fred J. Julito ... promo editor
Francois Kamffer ... operation coordinator
Todd Kleparski ... head of production: Company 3 UK
Priyal Mahadik ... stereoscopic editor
John A. Maltby ... dailies assistant (as John Maltby)
Vaibhav Marathe ... stereoscopic editor
Gavin McCarron ... data technician
Elisha McCormick ... editorial trainee
Laura Metcalfe ... digital intermediate producer (as Laura Daniel)
Jessica E. Newman ... post-production technical administrator
Tien Nguyen ... post-production coordinator
Daniel Richardson ... 3d assistant editor
Gemma Saunders ... dailies producer: additional photography
James Slattery ... colorist: dailies
Jonathan Smiles ... dailies specialist
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... digital intermediate colorist
Yasmin Stewart ... post-production coordinator
Ian Sullivan ... digital intermediate accountant
George Telfer ... post-production assistant
Matthew Tucker ... associate editor
Smeet Vedant ... stereoscopic editor
Kieran Waller ... assistant editor
Niccolo H. Bodner ... assistant colorist: Company 3 (uncredited)
Fred Brown II ... assistant editor: EPK and BTS (uncredited)
Yining Zhou ... assistant editor: EPK and BTS (uncredited)

Location Management 

Tom Asquith ... location manager
Daniella R. Baggaley ... location pa (as Daniella Baggaley)
Gianluca Barra ... location scout/assistant location manager: italy
Dillon Beagley ... location marshall
Julian Bivol ... location marshall
Edward Bottenheim ... location marshall
Finlay Bradbury ... location manager
Duncan Broadfoot ... location manager: addiional photography
James 'Fingers' Buxton ... assistant location manager
Jerome Cant ... assistant studio unit manager
Valeria Casciaro ... assistant location coordinator: Italy
Leonardo Cellai ... location manager: italy
Samantha Choat ... location marshal
Florence Cleverdon ... Location Marshall
Emily Coldwell ... location assistant
Hannah Cole ... Location marshall
Marzia Coltellacci ... location coordinator: italy
Maxime Couteret ... location scout: Paris
Milo Cremer Eindhoven ... location marshal
James Dunstan ... location marshall
Laura Fajnberg ... assistant location manager: Paris
Fabio Ferrante ... location manager
Julien Gayot ... location manager
Hamish Gray ... location pa
Calum Green ... location marshal
Nathan Harp ... Location Assistant
Emma Harrison ... location marshal
Matthew Harrison ... location marshal
Joshua Hibberd ... location marshall
Jonny Hodgetts ... location marshall
Tobin Hughes ... Unit Location Manager Italy
Jamie Jones ... assistant location manager
James Kirby ... location marshall
Harry Le Page ... location assistant
Lucy Lee ... location coordinator
Sabrina Manna ... assistant location manager: castel del monte
Jacob McIntyre ... location manager
Robin Melville ... supervising location manager: Italy
Matt Mirrington ... assistant unit location manager: italy / key location assistant
Steve Mortimore ... location manager: China
Niall O'Shea ... assistant location manager
Daniel Peacock ... location assistant
Kate Priestman ... location marshall
Jade Tamzin Robertson ... location marshal (as Jade Robertson)
Ben Sanderson ... assistant location manager
Umberto Schramm ... location assistant
Kate Seymour ... location assistant
Asha Sharma ... location scout
Charlie Somers ... supervising location manager
Georgette Turner ... location manager

Music Department 

Christopher Benstead ... music editor
Dominick Certo ... music editor
Simon Changer ... music editor
John W. Chapman ... additional engineering
Forest Christenson ... music scoring mixer
Tony Clarke ... musician: Guitar
Dee Lewis Clay ... featured vocalist
Fiona Cruickshank ... score recordist
Terry Edwards ... choir master
Karen Elliott ... music supervisor
Alex Ferguson ... assistant engineer
J.J. George ... music editor
Peter Gregson ... musician: solo electric cello
Rupert Gregson-Williams ... music orchestrated by
Isobel Griffiths ... orchestral contractor
Tina Guo ... musician: electric cello
Tom Howe ... composer: additional music
Trevon Jefferson ... music coordinator
Evan Jolly ... composer: additional music
Andrew Kawczynski ... composer: additional music
Alastair King ... conductor / orchestrator
Steven Kofsky ... music production services
Tori Letzler ... featured vocalist
London Voices ... choir
Steve Mair ... musician: double bass
Gianluca Massimo ... assistant engineer
Gerard McCann ... music editor
Alan Meyerson ... music scoring mixer
Sophie Mojsiejenka ... pianist
Jon Monroe ... technical score engineer
Perry Montague-Mason ... orchestra leader (as Perry Montague Mason)
Melissa Muik ... music editor
Ben Parry ... choir master
Alfredo Pasquel ... assistant engineer
Julian Pastorelli ... score technical engineer
Tom Pigott Smith ... musician: violin
Eva Reistad ... score mix assistant
Jill Streater ... head of music preparation
Seth Waldmann ... additional engineering
Lucy Whalley ... assistant orchestra contractor
Nick Wollage ... score engineer
Rene G. Boscio ... composer: tv spot music (uncredited)
David Buckley ... composer: additional music (uncredited)
David Butterworth ... orchestrator (uncredited)
Halli Cauthery ... composer: additional musiccoordinator, variousuncredited (uncredited)
Thomas Farnon ... composer: additional music (uncredited)
Christopher Gutch ... composer agent (uncredited)
Sophie Mojsiejenka ... music tutor (uncredited)
Paul Mounsey ... composer: additional music (uncredited)
Nicolas Neidhardt ... composer: Trailer Music (uncredited)
Alec Roberts ... orchestrator (uncredited)
Eric Wiesler ... composer: trailer sound design (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Phil Allchin ... transportation captain
Michael Barrow ... 4x4 driver
Justin Brooks ... facilities captain: second unit
Dean Burtenshaw ... unit driver
Tony Cooper ... driver: cast
Dobrin Daniela ... facilities crew
Mark Dilliway ... driver: bill westenhofer
Shawn Dixon ... additional driver
Terry Drinkeld ... unit driver
Leandro Fabbri ... 1st unit italy
Marco Ferreri ... transportation coordinator
Federico Foti ... transportation captain: 2nd unit
Dante Gallo ... facility driver
Jerry Hamshar ... unit driver
Caroline Houghton ... transportation coordinator
Gary Keith ... facilities technician
Michael Kirkman ... unit driver
Ted Leaning ... driver
David Lewis ... transport supplier: additional photography
Clyde R. Maliauka ... transportation coordinator
Jim McGleish ... unit driver
Tony Molyneux ... unit driver
Simone Olivieri ... assistant transportation captain: second unit
Fabio Orfanó ... driver: cast
David Rosenbaum Jr. ... transportation captain / unit driver: 2nd Unit
David Rosenbaum ... transportation co-captain
Victoria Rosenbaum ... transport captain: additional photography
Remigijus Rugal ... transportation coordinator
Katerina Ruskova ... facilities coordinator
Emma Savin ... 4x4 driver
Lawler Shadene ... facilities
Clive Shaw ... 4x4 driver
Olivier Suffert ... production driver: Paris
Tony Traxon ... unit driver

Other crew 

Louis Albin ... horse wrangler
David Ambrosi ... flight coordinator: panateam
Terry Ashby ... assistant accountant
Ruby Avards ... assistant post production accountant: dailies
Judy Bafaro ... assistant to executive in charge of production
Daren Bailey ... marine coordinator
Jon Baker ... armourer supervisor
Isabel Baquero ... choreographer
Antonio Basso ... Key Office PA: Italy (as Tonino Basso)
David Bayliss ... armourer
Donald E G Bentley ... crowd pa dailies
Nataliia Bessarabova ... asst payroll accountant
Joe Biggs ... first unit paramedic
Patrick Blood ... legal counsel
Rebecca Booth ... assistant to Connie Nielsen: Italy Unit
Kate Buckman ... assistant accountant: pre-production
Bridgett Buss ... EPK Post Production Coordinator
Marco Calabrese ... production coordinator: italy
Jo Cameron Brown ... dialect coach
Sam Carmichael ... production management trainee: Warner Bros
Roisin Carty ... dialogue coach post-production
Valentina Cestari ... health and safety advisor
Camille Chapman ... assistant: Charles Roven
Craig Claassen ... security coordinator (location segment)
Filippo Conti ... marine coordinator: italy
Orsa Cousin ... set production assistant: France
Joe Cox ... crowd pa
Panateam Crew ... helicopter unit
Ella Daines-Smith ... assistant production coordinator
Michelle Davis ... assistant: Stephen Jones
Simona De Angelis ... assistant to producers
Michelle A. De Mayo ... post production accountant
Mollie Denny Gelder ... production assistant: additional
Margherita Di Tullio ... accommodation coordinator: Italy
Samantha Dixon ... home economist assistant
Jason Doherty ... (creative director: greenhaus GFX) (End Title Sequence)
Dominic Meyrick-Brook ... assistant saddler
Sam Dormer ... armourer
Charlotte Draper ... script coordinator: additional photography
Stuart Ewen ... assistant production co-ordinator / production coordinator: additional photography
Erin Fahey ... assistant: Chris Pine
Liam Farnes ... production assistant
Camilla Fava del Piano ... production secretary: Italy
Conor Feltham ... set pa
Massimiliano Finzi ... marine unit
Maria Fiorito ... production accountant: italy
Georgia Fletcher ... accounts trainee
Tom Forbes ... Coordinator: 2nd Unit
Jacopo Fournier ... set pa
Joanne Fox ... Assistant to Tommy Gormley, Production Secretary: additional photography
Richard Friend ... comic book artist
Rachael Fullerton ... child licence coordinator
Lee Garside ... armourer
Matthew Gleason ... art director: end title sequence
Angela Godfrey ... script supervisor: dailies
Shawn Goehl ... production resources assistant
Lois Gration ... production assistant: 2nd unit (dailies)
Helen Greene ... (executive creative director) (End Title Sequence)
Ian Greenwood ... second unit medic
Sarah Grieve ... assistant accountant: post production
Leena Gundapaneni ... 70mm producer
Aimee Hall ... set pa: main unit, additional photography
Megan Brittany Hamilton ... executive producer: ending sequence
Stephanie Hamilton-Jordan ... production secretary: additional photography
Clair Hanson ... assistant accountant
Robert Havill ... set production assistant: dailies
Andy Hennigan ... financial controller
Marina Heumann ... production assistant
David Higgins ... Cast Trainer & Physical Therapist to Gal Gadot
Matthew P. Higgins ... feature production management trainee: Warner Bros.
Jesse Hiram ... stereography operator
Ben Hope ... set security
Paul Hornsby ... military advisor
Sammy Horton ... lead payroll accountant
Jason Horwood ... stand-in: Chris Pine
Tom Hughes ... Armoury Modeller
Timea Huszar ... assitant to producers
Elise Iglesias ... assistant: Charles Roven
Rebecca Ioannou ... travel coordinator
Paula Jack ... Key Dialect Coach
Sam Peter Jackson ... adr loop group
Yasmine Jade ... production accountant
Dolly Jagdeo ... security (as Dolly Ballea)
Richard Jay ... main unit medic
Aaron Jenner ... carpenter
Jay Julier ... production assistant: dailies
Nadine Keiser ... production assistant: second unit
Vicki Kisner ... clearance co-ordinator
Innes Knight ... firearms technician
Amanda Koh ... (art director: greenhaus GFX) (End Title Sequence)
Veronika Koubova ... set pa additional photography
Gianluca La Rosa ... set pa
Kirsty Lea ... assistant accountant
Jackie Levine ... assistant: Deborah Snyder
Kerrie Lloyd ... production co-ordinator: pre production
Mark Lobatto ... production staff
Benedetta Mallucci ... greenery coordinator
Alex Mandelberg ... adr loop group
Guy Mannerings ... assistant to the producers: post-production: dailies
Lucia Marasa ... assistant to line producer
Norma Marie Mascia ... Production Coordinator Italy
Lizzie Maxwell ... set pa: dailies
Paul McAnearney ... Assistant Production Coordinator 2nd Unit
Liam McCartney ... armourer
Gregory Medina ... (producer: greenhaus GFX) (End Title Sequence)
Mario Mercuri ... payroll accountant assistant: italy
Laura Miles ... script supervisor / script supervisor: additional photography
Harry Minter ... assistant director dailies
Mac Montero ... key floor runner: re-shoots (as Macarena Montero Sémelas)
Peter Jonathan Moore ... production assistant: dailies
Lee Anne Muldoon ... unit publicist
Camilla Naprous ... horsemaster
Simon Neville ... set armorer
Declan O'Brien ... production coordinator
Simon O'Connell ... aerial co-ordinator
Anna Obropta ... production liaison
Yvonne Olivieri ... set pa main unit: Italy
Emmanuel Pappas ... physical production coordinator: WB
Veronica Ponzoni ... set pa: Italy
Lee Pretlove ... Close protection operative
Joanna Price ... assistant accountant
Nic Pringle ... Floor Runner: additional photography
Christian Proctor ... second unit daily crowd pa
Tom Ralphs ... armourer
Ellie Rawlings ... production assistant
Aaron Reeves ... production assistant: additional photography
Steffen Reichstadt ... concept designer
Andrew Robertshaw ... military advisor
Sascha Robey ... weapons specialist: 2nd Unit Supervising Armourer
Ben Rothwell ... armoury coordinator
Tanya Ruby ... vfx accountant
Alessandro Ruggeri ... assistant production coordinator Italy
Celeste Schipono-Coller ... assistant: Zack Snyder
Annalisa Schmid ... accommodation coordinator
Cristiano Sebastianelli ... Head Payroll: Italy
Lucia Serpini ... crowd production assistant
Sean Seymour ... set runner: dailies
Rebecca Sheridan ... script supervisor: second unit
Weiwei Si ... chinese dialogue coach to Gal Gadot
Dennis Singletary ... adr loop group
Jessica Emily Smith ... payroll accountant: additional photography
Matt Smith ... account assistant
Sarah Smith ... film extra
David Sowerby ... set pa
Sophie Springfield ... assistant accountant
Chiara Stefani ... tax credit accountant: Italy
François Sternkiker ... double: Chris Pine
Emily Stevens ... production assistant
Jared Stewart ... film extra
Yasmin Stewart ... production secretary
Ben Strowger ... chef
Sarah Sugden ... cast chef: ATL Chef
Celeste Talaszek ... Financial Controller: additional photography / Post Production Accountant
Emily Thomas ... assistant: Gal Gadot
Katharine Tidy ... home economist
Andrea Tolomei ... cashier
Robbie Torbuck ... production assistant
Zoe Tough ... set pa: Second Unit
Fabrice Touze ... production accountant
Anderson Tram ... assistant: Patty Jenkins
Luca Turtulici ... Publicity p.a.
Rasa Vilkaityte ... asst. accountant #1 (Italy) (as Rasa Vilkaityté)
Rudolf Vrba ... Gal's Fitness Trainer
Jeremy Wabiszczewicz ... title designer: main-on-end titles
Vicci Ward ... construction medic
Aaron Warham ... assistant accountant
Chloe Warren ... assistant production coordinator: additional photography / shipping coordinator
Alex Wayaffe ... Picture Vehicle Coordinator UK
Madison Weireter ... assistant: Charles Roven
Tom Westgate ... set pa: dailies
Melinda Whitaker ... assistant: Richard Suckle
Tim Wildgoose ... concept artist
Ceri-Ann Williams ... stand-in
Luke Kimble Williams ... crowd production assistant
Roxanne Cuenca ... assistant script supervisor (uncredited)
Michael Martinez ... 4D Motion Editor (uncredited)
Simon Nobes ... conservation consultant (uncredited)
Bags Simmons ... military instructor: pre-production (uncredited)
John Styles ... Punch & Judy Man (uncredited)
Daniel Yi ... 4d motion editor (uncredited)

Thanks 

Ross Andru ... special thanks
Brian Azzarello ... special thanks
James Bonny ... special thanks
Lynda Carter ... the filmmakers would like to thank
Cliff Chiang ... special thanks
Tony S. Daniel ... special thanks
Mike Deodato Jr. ... special thanks
William T. Jenkins ... in memory of (as Captain William T. Jenkins)
Phil Jimenez ... special thanks
Robert Kanigher ... special thanks
Jim Lee ... special thanks
Bill Messner-Loebs ... special thanks
Ryota Nakanishi ... additional thanks: reviewer
I.M. Pei ... special thanks: Pyramid architect (as Ieoh Ming Pei)
Greg Potter ... special thanks
George Pérez ... special thanks
Greg Rucka ... special thanks
Len Wein ... special thanks

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed