8.9/10
44

Island Birthday Bash (2003)

Photos

Add Image Add an image

Do you have any images for this title?

Edit

Cast

Credited cast:
Hilary Duff ... Herself
Mercy Malick ... Back-up Singer
Simple Plan ... Themselves
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis
Edit

Details

Country:

USA

Language:

English

Release Date:

24 September 2003 (USA) See more »

Also Known As:

Hilary Duff's Island Birthday Bash See more »

Company Credits

Production Co:

Bob Bain Productions See more »
Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Color:

Color
See full technical specs »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed