Edit

Full Cast & Crew

Series Writing Credits  

Ross McCall ... (2 episodes, 2004)

Series Cast  

Tamara Clatterbuck ...  Lynn Todd / ... 10 episodes, 2004-2005
William August ...  Mr. N. Paul Todd 6 episodes, 2004-2005
David Jahn ...  David Hickman, COO 5 episodes, 2004-2005
Kent Sublette ...  Kent Todd the Boss's Son / ... 5 episodes, 2004-2005
Annette Dziamba ...  Herself 4 episodes, 2005
Michaël Grégorio Michaël Grégorio ...  Himself 4 episodes, 2005
Shannon Hall Shannon Hall ...  N.Paul Todd's Executive assistant 4 episodes, 2005
Kerry McCloskey ...  Herself 3 episodes, 2005
Jamie Denbo ...  Jamie Samuels, Executive Vice President 2 episodes, 2004-2005
Damian Scott Damian Scott ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2004
Damian Scott Damian Scott ...  Himself 2 episodes, 2005
John Gilbert ...  Chairman of the Board 1 episode, 2004
Stacy Stas Hurst ...  Flight attendant 1 episode, 2004
Danielle Schneider ...  Danielle Todd 1 episode, 2004
Douglas Dennard Douglas Dennard ...  Himself 1 episode, 2005
Mowgli Mowgli ...  The Real Boss 1 episode, 2005
Robert Hospidor Robert Hospidor ...  Himself unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Chadd Gindin ... format producer (11 episodes, 2004-2005)
Robert Callow ... associate producer / associate story producer (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Craig A. Colton ... supervising story producer (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
David Floyd ... consulting producer (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Aaron Lee ... producer (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Isabel Reyes ... field producer (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Marie Ullrich ... associate story producer (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
John Shea ... field producer / associate story producer (3 episodes, 2004)
Trevor Baierl ... story producer (2 episodes, 2005)
Manuel Bracamonte ... line producer (1 episode, 2004)
Jason Cooler ... associate story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Chris Cowan ... executive producer (1 episode, 2004)
Stan Evans ... senior story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Shoshanna Ezra ... story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Yvonne Farr ... senior associate producer (1 episode, 2004)
James Grace ... format producer (1 episode, 2004)
Shannon Hall ... associate story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Kevin Kahn ... associate story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Brian Krinsky ... story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Mike Kwielford ... coordinating producer (1 episode, 2004)
Alex Martinez ... associate story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Ross McCall ... creative producer (1 episode, 2004)
Jean-Michel Michenaud ... executive producer (1 episode, 2004)
Shannon Nering ... story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Brian Pargac ... associate story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Aaron Peters ... creative producer (1 episode, 2004)
Ken Pisani ... story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Natalie Plain ... producer (1 episode, 2004)
Christopher Rodgers ... coordinating producer (1 episode, 2004)
Joel K. Rodgers ... supervising producer (1 episode, 2004)
Jordan Rubin ... format producer (1 episode, 2004)
David Sadowsky ... associate story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Wayne Sampson ... story producer (1 episode, 2004)
Steve Sobel ... co-producer (1 episode, 2004)
Kimberly Steer ... coordinating producer (1 episode, 2004)
Dixon Troyer ... coordinating producer (1 episode, 2004)
Dawn Urbont ... format producer (1 episode, 2004)
Jodi Lynn Weiss ... producer (1 episode, 2004)
Alan Wieder ... co-producer (1 episode, 2004)
Donna Wilson ... coordinating producer (1 episode, 2004)

Series Music by 

Ken Berry ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Cinematography by 

Paul Olinde ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Film Editing by 

Amy Barbour ... (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Trevor Baierl ... (2 episodes, 2005)
Finian Shea Johnson ... (1 episode, 2004)
Barry Murphy ... (1 episode, 2004)
Robbie Paramor ... (1 episode, 2004)
Jonathan Siegel ... (1 episode, 2004)
Mitch Wilson ... (1 episode, 2004)
Dave Cannon ... (unknown episodes)
Carter Carter ... (unknown episodes)
David R. Finkelstein ... (unknown episodes)
Stacy Goldate ... (unknown episodes)
Christopher Sam ... (unknown episodes)
Dan Zimmerman ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Isabel Reyes ... (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Julie Ashton ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Production Design by 

Dan Butts ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Art Direction by 

Kate Bunch ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Set Decoration by 

Britt Woods ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Costume Design by 

Carrie Cramer ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Makeup Department 

Gina Ussel ... key make-up artist (1 episode, 2004)
Tracy Wilcox Gillie ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Kris Eber ... production manager (11 episodes, 2004-2005)
Ryan Abbott ... head of post-production / post-production supervisor (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Tracy Geyer ... production supervisor (3 episodes, 2004)
Andrea Altman ... unit manager (1 episode, 2004)
Carol Candeloro ... unit manager (1 episode, 2004)
Rocco Cataldo ... unit manager (1 episode, 2004)
Katherine Demetry ... unit manager (1 episode, 2004)
Ted Garvey ... senior post supervisor (1 episode, 2004)
Rich Gustus ... unit manager (1 episode, 2004)
Mindy Strauss ... unit manager (1 episode, 2004)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Will V. Combs ... second second assistant director (4 episodes, 2004)
Kelly McKenzie ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2004)
Matt Merina ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2004)
Scott West ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2004)

Series Art Department 

Wendy Jerde ... lead painter / lead scenic (3 episodes, 2004)
Oliver Dear ... illustrator (1 episode, 2004)
Susan Frontiera ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Michelle Spears ... property master (1 episode, 2004)
Stephanie Trigg ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2004)

Series Sound Department 

Konstantin Gabbro ... field audio supervisor (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Joel Petersen ... sound mixer (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Glenn Gaines ... sound supervisor (1 episode, 2004)
Jeff Layton ... sound editor (1 episode, 2004)
Kenneth Novak ... production mixer (1 episode, 2004)
Gideon Zaretsky ... sound supervisor (1 episode, 2004)
Robert Aguilar ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Nick Clemente ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Stephen Hitchcock ... audio two (unknown episodes)
Kamal Humphrey ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Doug Mara ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Bob Bates ... best boy grip / grip (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Ralph Madison ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Mark Niedelson ... camera operator (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Adam Pray ... assistant camera / camera operator (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Sam Zabadneh ... video technician (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Brandan Dennehy ... assistant camera (3 episodes, 2004)
Kevin Gazdik ... electrician (2 episodes, 2004)
Diego Velasco ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2004)
Brian Wells ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2004)
Jonathan Clark ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Stephen A. Coleman ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Adam Dobosz ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Sean Finnegan ... gaffer (1 episode, 2004)
Joseph R. Fitzgerald ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Joe Guidry ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Lavelle Higgins ... key grip (1 episode, 2004)
Joe Iverson ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Craig Keif ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Dave Landry ... jib operator (1 episode, 2004)
Rudy Martinez ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2004)
Joe Passarelli ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Mario Pendilla ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Bo Roche ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Patrick Russo ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Will Shipp ... video technician (1 episode, 2004)
Troy Swisher ... camera operator (1 episode, 2004)
Josh Tallo ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2004)
Craig Kief ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Jean-Baptiste LeConte ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Max J. Miller ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Michael Yarish ... still photographer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2004-2005)

Series Casting Department 

Lori Gordon ... casting producer (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Kristi Russell ... senior casting director (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Max Logan Boyer ... casting editor (2 episodes, 2004)
Amber Bollinger ... casting manager (1 episode, 2004)
Jeremy Derringer ... casting manager (1 episode, 2004)
Toni Magon ... casting associate (1 episode, 2004)
Tyler Ramsey ... supervising casting producer (1 episode, 2004)
Isabel Reyes ... senior casting producer (1 episode, 2004)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Leigh Anne Bush ... wardrobe assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

John Killmond ... post-production coordinator (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Andrew Brown ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Jeremy Derringer ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Nick Devine ... lead assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
Stacy Goldate ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
J.D. Grimes ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
David Herr ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
Shannon Koczera ... colorist (1 episode, 2004)
Richard Kuzma ... on-line assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
Joseph McCasland ... lead assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
Dan McNamara ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
Daniel Paek ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
Charlotte Pai ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Ryan Philander ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
Ben Wegner ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Steve Wellington ... on-line editor (1 episode, 2004)
Andy Brown ... post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Barry Murphy ... senior editor (unknown episodes)
Dan Zimmerman ... senior editor (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Mary Morelli ... location production coordinator (1 episode, 2004)

Series Music Department 

Joshua Chase ... music editor (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Joe Dionne ... vehicle coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Vonzell Scott ... vehicle coordinator (1 episode, 2004)

Series Other crew 

Alex Demyanenko ... head of development (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Natasha Lashley ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jeff Manimbo ... key unit production assistant (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Bradley Martin ... production assistant (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Sarah Paz Hyde ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
Allan Chaykin ... executive assistant (3 episodes, 2004)
Dan Ahn ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2004)
Firooz Kiamanesh ... vault manager (2 episodes, 2004)
Dennis J. Kim ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2004)
Danny Ahn ... field coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Tom Booker ... consultant (1 episode, 2004)
Joanna Boxer ... financial assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Stuart Cane ... technical director (1 episode, 2004)
Claire Connelly ... field coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Beth Dubber ... travel coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Charles A. Duncombe Jr. ... head of production (1 episode, 2004)
David Floyd ... creative consultant (1 episode, 2004)
Montgomery Hom ... clearance supervisor (1 episode, 2004)
Matt Laviano ... production counsel (1 episode, 2004)
Michelle Llorens ... office coordinator: Los Angeles (1 episode, 2004)
Robert MacClure ... food coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Mark Marinaccio ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Larry McFadden ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2004)
Robbie Paramor ... announcer (1 episode, 2004)
Michal Rovner ... consultant (1 episode, 2004)
Tom Segura ... head logger (1 episode, 2004)
Kevin Shannon ... senior video technician (1 episode, 2004)
Dana M. Simpson ... production accountant (1 episode, 2004)
Jerry Skora ... engineer (1 episode, 2004)
Nigel Smart ... assistant accountant (1 episode, 2004)
Roger Steele ... control room producer (1 episode, 2004)
Charles Steenveld ... head of business affairs (1 episode, 2004)
Johnny Volatile ... story assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Mia Wicklund ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2004)
Chris Burns ... field mixer (unknown episodes)
Bryce Fishman ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Stacy Goldate ... control room producer (unknown episodes)
Abigail Golden ... talent coordinator (unknown episodes)
Steven Groom ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Clayton Hauck ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Daniel Kuffel ... video technical inventory (unknown episodes)
Robert A. Palmer ... tape coordinator (unknown episodes)
Joel Peterson ... field mixer (unknown episodes)
Marcus 'Q' Quandt ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Brian Worsley ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Kenneth Yoder ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Gabriel Nieves ... production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2005)

Series Thanks 

Jerry Lasky ... special thanks (1 episode, 2004)
Murray Peretz ... special thanks (1 episode, 2004)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed