Edit
Jack & Bobby (TV Series 2004–2005) Poster

(2004–2005)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

David Petrarca ... (4 episodes, 2004-2005)
Perry Lang ... (3 episodes, 2005)
Michael Schultz ... (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
David Nutter ... (2 episodes, 2004)
John David Coles ... (1 episode, 2004)
Bryan Gordon ... (1 episode, 2004)
Mick Jackson ... (1 episode, 2004)
Peter Markle ... (1 episode, 2004)
Keith Samples ... (1 episode, 2004)
Thomas Schlamme ... (1 episode, 2004)
Arvin Brown ... (1 episode, 2005)
Michael Katleman ... (1 episode, 2005)
Sheldon Larry ... (1 episode, 2005)
David Paymer ... (1 episode, 2005)
Ellen S. Pressman ... (1 episode, 2005)

Series Writing Credits  

Greg Berlanti ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Steven A. Cohen ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Brad Meltzer ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Vanessa Taylor ... (creator) (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Michael Green ... (5 episodes, 2004-2005)
Marc Guggenheim ... (4 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jonathan Lisco ... (4 episodes, 2004-2005)
Maggie Friedman ... (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
Erik Oleson ... (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
Barbie Kligman ... (2 episodes, 2004-2005)
Wendy Mericle ... (1 episode, 2005)
Laura Terry ... (dialogue) (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Christine Lahti ...  Grace McCallister 22 episodes, 2004-2005
Matt Long ...  Jack McCallister 22 episodes, 2004-2005
Logan Lerman ...  Bobby McCallister 22 episodes, 2004-2005
Jessica Paré ...  Courtney Benedict 21 episodes, 2004-2005
John Slattery ...  Peter Benedict 22 episodes, 2004-2005
Edwin Hodge ...  Marcus Ride 20 episodes, 2004-2005
Keri Lynn Pratt ...  Missy Belknap 18 episodes, 2004-2005
Bradley Cooper ...  Tom Wexler Graham 14 episodes, 2004-2005
Dean Collins ...  Warren Feide 11 episodes, 2004-2005
Dakin Matthews ...  Merle Horstradt 7 episodes, 2004-2005
Ron Canada ...  Adult Marcus Ride 7 episodes, 2004-2005
Mike Erwin ...  Nate Edmonds 6 episodes, 2005
Kate Mara ...  Katie 6 episodes, 2005
Cam Gigandet ...  Randy Bongard 6 episodes, 2005
Ed Begley Jr. ...  Rev. Belknap 5 episodes, 2004-2005
John Heard ...  Dennis Morgenthal 5 episodes, 2004-2005
Brenda Wehle ...  Future Courtney McCallister / ... 5 episodes, 2004-2005
Scott Norris ...  Party goer / ... 5 episodes, 2004-2005
Henry Farnam Henry Farnam ...  Voice Over 4 episodes, 2004-2005
Thom Gossom Jr. ...  Mr. Ride / ... 4 episodes, 2004-2005
Pamela Roylance ...  Mrs. Evelyn Belknap / ... 4 episodes, 2004-2005
Jeanette Brox ...  Dex Truggman 4 episodes, 2004
Caitlin Kazepis ...  Student (2005) 4 episodes, 2005
George Wyner ...  Prof. Roger Hennessy / ... 3 episodes, 2005
Blaine Miller ...  Joel 3 episodes, 2005
Shonda Farr ...  Stacy Heber 3 episodes, 2004-2005
Erik Walker Erik Walker ...  Crew #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2004
Evan Handler ...  Cary Donovan 2 episodes, 2004
Will Collyer ...  Geza 2 episodes, 2005
Kyle Gallner ...  BJ Bongaro 2 episodes, 2005
Tess Harper ...  Former Vice President Karen Carmichael / ... 2 episodes, 2004
Tom Cavanagh ...  Jimmy McCallister 2 episodes, 2004
Luis Avalos ...  Mr. Luis 2 episodes, 2004-2005
Crawford Wilson Crawford Wilson ...  Scott 2 episodes, 2005
Amanda Barfield ...  Rose 2 episodes, 2004-2005
Amy Honey ...  Debbie Finch / ... 2 episodes, 2004-2005
Shailene Woodley ...  Chloe Benedict 2 episodes, 2004-2005
Barbara Eve Harris ...  Mrs. Frankel 2 episodes, 2004
Toyin Moses ...  College Student / ... 2 episodes, 2004
Mary Gordon Murray Mary Gordon Murray ...  Martha Truggman 2 episodes, 2004
Charles Sanders Charles Sanders ...  Principal Vincent Farber 2 episodes, 2004
Jessica Noel Smith Jessica Noel Smith ...  Cheerleader / ... 2 episodes, 2005
Paul Sorvino ...  President Eugene Lorio 1 episode, 2004
John Aylward ...  Victor Sable 1 episode, 2004
Gore Vidal ...  Documentary Host 1 episode, 2005
Brian Goodman ...  Detective Simmons 1 episode, 2005
Hector Elizondo ...  Gerald Cruz 1 episode, 2004
Patrick J. Adams ...  Matt Kramer 1 episode, 2004
Chad Everett ...  Mr. Henry 'Huck' Graham 1 episode, 2004
Sam Horrigan ...  College Guy 1 episode, 2004
Don McManus ...  Professor Steven Feltz 1 episode, 2004
Lou Diamond Phillips ...  Juan Roberto Alba 1 episode, 2005
Cliff De Young ...  Mr. Truggman 1 episode, 2004
John Dennis Johnston ...  Jonah Babbage 1 episode, 2004
David Purdham ...  Dr. Battles 1 episode, 2005
Scott Foley ...  Lars Christopher 1 episode, 2004
Jeremy Garrett Jeremy Garrett ...  Dave Wild 1 episode, 2004
Aaron Lustig ...  Committe Spokesman 1 episode, 2004
Justin Kirk ...  John McCallister 1 episode, 2005
Norman Lear ...  Future Peter Benedict 1 episode, 2005
Larry Sullivan ...  Officer Kohler 1 episode, 2005
James Eckhouse ...  Richard Kramer 1 episode, 2004
Joel McKinnon Miller ...  Officer Marty Shallock 1 episode, 2004
Steven Nelson Steven Nelson ...  College Guy 1 episode, 2004
Tim Robbins ...  Pres. Robert McCallister 1 episode, 2005
Adam Hendershott ...  Garrett 1 episode, 2004
Harry Groener ...  Adult Warren Feide 1 episode, 2005
Richard Tillman ...  Chet 1 episode, 2005
Lawrence Pressman ...  Jonas Parker 1 episode, 2004
Neil Patrick Harris ...  Prof. Preston Phelps 1 episode, 2005
J.K. Simmons ...  Cyrus Miller 1 episode, 2005
Jeff Hayenga Jeff Hayenga ...  Timothy Swain 1 episode, 2005
James Huang ...  Baptism Candidate 1 episode, 2005
Eric Allan Kramer ...  Officer Burke 1 episode, 2005
Liz Ames Liz Ames ...  College Student 1 episode, 2004
Kathy Baker ...  Carol Bryson 1 episode, 2004
Brooke Bloom ...  Bridget 1 episode, 2004
Billy Briggs Billy Briggs ...  Student 1 1 episode, 2004
Jayne Brook ...  Susan Kramer 1 episode, 2004
Hosea Chanchez ...  Drunk 1 episode, 2004
Ash Christian ...  Justin 1 episode, 2004
Polly Cole Polly Cole ...  Sara Ehret 1 episode, 2004
Alicia Coppola ...  Abigail Marks 1 episode, 2004
Mitchell Creed Mitchell Creed ...  High School Student 1 episode, 2004
Brock Cuchna ...  Cop 1 episode, 2004
Aasha Davis ...  Cheerleader #2 1 episode, 2004
Joyce Fessides Joyce Fessides ...  Cafeteria Lady 1 episode, 2004
Beth Fisher ...  Customer 1 episode, 2004
Carrie Fisher ...  Madison Skutcher 1 episode, 2004
Eva Fisher ...  Ani Wannabe 1 episode, 2004
Vicki Goldsmith ...  Gaggle Girl 1 episode, 2004
Nikki Griffin ...  Cheerleader #1 1 episode, 2004
Bennet Guillory ...  George 1 episode, 2004
Kit Gwin ...  Miss Murphy 1 episode, 2004
Amber Heard ...  Liz 1 episode, 2004
David Henrie ...  Sniffly 1 episode, 2004
Josh Holt ...  Mercer 1 episode, 2004
Courtney Jines ...  Deena Greenberg 1 episode, 2004
Preston Jones ...  Nick 1 episode, 2004
Steele Justiss ...  Grungy Guy 1 episode, 2004
Rich Ceraulo Ko ...  Bryce 1 episode, 2004
Harris Laskawy Harris Laskawy ...  Rabbi Rosinski 1 episode, 2004
Susan Lay Susan Lay ...  April 1 episode, 2004
Nancy Lenehan ...  School Secretary 1 episode, 2004
Alex D. Linz ...  Hunter 1 episode, 2004
Kyle Lupo Kyle Lupo ...  Random Guy 1 episode, 2004
Nelson Mashita Nelson Mashita ...  Mr. Chou 1 episode, 2004
Adam McArthur ...  The Track Guy 1 episode, 2004
Sage Mears ...  Lara 1 episode, 2004
Rachel Melvin ...  Jamie 1 episode, 2004
Stephen Mendel ...  Mr. Sage 1 episode, 2004
Beverly Nero ...  Warren's Mom 1 episode, 2004
Lina Patel ...  Hebba 1 episode, 2004
Shawn Carter Peterson ...  Sour Clerk 1 episode, 2004
Rebecca Richardson Phillips Rebecca Richardson Phillips ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2004
Cyndy Powell Cyndy Powell ...  College professor 1 episode, 2004
Glen Powell ...  Rich Wolf 1 episode, 2004
Samantha Quan ...  Millie 1 episode, 2004
Angela Rawna ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2004
Jonathan Redford Jonathan Redford ...  The Roomie 1 episode, 2004
Damara Reilly ...  The Cafeteria Cashier 1 episode, 2004
Shawna Riggio Shawna Riggio ...  Cheerleader #3 1 episode, 2004
Saul Rubinek ...  Nahum Mayhew 1 episode, 2004
Jeffrey D. Sams ...  Coach 1 episode, 2004
Freda Foh Shen ...  Miriam Chen-Pew 1 episode, 2004
Amy Sloan ...  Tammy Wheeler 1 episode, 2004
T.J. Thyne ...  Todd 1 episode, 2004
Saige Walker ...  Zack 1 episode, 2004
Linara Washington ...  The Check-in Volunteer 1 episode, 2004
Vernee Watson ...  Vera Vaughn 1 episode, 2004
Jed Williams ...  ASB Student #1 1 episode, 2004
Beau Wirick ...  The Teammate 1 episode, 2004
Chad Brokaw Chad Brokaw ...  Rick 1 episode, 2005
Nicole Cavazos ...  Scary Kappa Girl 1 episode, 2005
Kaine Bennett Charleston ...  Jack's Teammate 1 episode, 2005
Justin Chon ...  Greek Chorus 1 episode, 2005
Christina Cindrich ...  Kappa Sister 1 episode, 2005
Vakisha Coleman Vakisha Coleman ...  Sarah 1 episode, 2005
Pat Crawford Brown ...  Old Lady 1 episode, 2005
Jesse Daly ...  Rebellious Student 1 episode, 2005
Bruce Davison ...  Judge Ryan Byrne 1 episode, 2005
Torrey DeVitto ...  Tiffany 1 episode, 2005
Suzanne Ford ...  Mrs. Greenburg 1 episode, 2005
Sharon Garnier Sharon Garnier ...  Mimi 1 episode, 2005
Joyce Guy Joyce Guy ...  Mrs. Ride 1 episode, 2005
Robert Klein ...  Julius Edelman 1 episode, 2005
Karen Levine Karen Levine ...  Rude Sorority Girl 1 episode, 2005
Sharon Madden Sharon Madden ...  College Nurse 1 episode, 2005
Quinton Madina Quinton Madina ...  Keith 1 episode, 2005
Alison Martin 1 episode, 2005
Kate McGregor-Stewart ...  Mrs. Opal 1 episode, 2005
Danica McKellar ...  Keirsten 1 episode, 2005
Rachel Pearson Rachel Pearson ...  Hart Neighbor 1 episode, 2005
Joseph C. Phillips ...  Coach Braxton 1 episode, 2005
Mary Kay Place ...  Reverend Rindhart 1 episode, 2005
Adina Porter 1 episode, 2005
Laura Richardson ...  Math Teacher 1 episode, 2005
Crystal Rivers ...  Emily 1 episode, 2005
McNally Sagal ...  Mrs. Betts 1 episode, 2005
Michelle Stobaugh Michelle Stobaugh ...  Bobby's Classmate 1 episode, 2005
Gabriel Sunday 1 episode, 2005
Jascha Washington ...  Brad Whistler 1 episode, 2005
Kevin Michael Watson ...  Fresh faced student 1 episode, 2005
Randy Wayne ...  Frank 1 episode, 2005
Virginia Williams ...  Natalie Schultz 1 episode, 2005
Marissa Jaret Winokur ...  Margaret 1 episode, 2005
David Paymer ...  Adam Chasen (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2004
Athena Stamos Athena Stamos ...  Missy's Friend / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2005
Davy Aguirre Davy Aguirre ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Niki Aguirre Niki Aguirre ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Ben Alagna Ben Alagna ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Michelle Brew ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
James Callaghan James Callaghan ...  Chris (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Corey Daigle Corey Daigle ...  College Student / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Julie Dove ...  President's Assistant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Rich Fancher ...  College Roommate (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Jillian Fontaine Jillian Fontaine ...  Stephanie Hubbard (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Michael E. Harvey Michael E. Harvey ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Bryan Irzyk ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Nick Krause ...  Bully in Rich's Posse (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Sean LoGrasso ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Stayce Mayfield Stayce Mayfield ...  Faculty Member / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Clay Mitchell Clay Mitchell ...  Sardonic Professor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Rajiv Patel Rajiv Patel ...  College Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
James Pickens Jr. ...  Marucs Ride (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Kimberely Simonetti Kimberely Simonetti ...  Bunnyhead (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Michael Bower ...  Patient (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Marc De'Antone Marc De'Antone ...  Cook (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005
Ross Kohn ...  Jason (uncredited) 1 episode, 2005

Series Produced by 

Andrew A. Ackerman ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Greg Berlanti ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Mickey Liddell ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Brad Meltzer ... consulting producer / supervising producer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Thomas Schlamme ... executive producer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Scott Swanson ... associate producer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Vanessa Taylor ... co-executive producer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Steven A. Cohen ... consulting producer (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Maggie Friedman ... consulting producer (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Michael Green ... consulting producer (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Marc Guggenheim ... supervising producer (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jonathan Lisco ... supervising producer (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Paul Marks ... producer (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Steve Cohen ... supervising producer (1 episode, 2004)
Cyrus Yavneh ... producer (1 episode, 2004)

Series Music by 

Blake Neely ... (22 episodes, 2004-2005)

Series Cinematography by 

Michael D. O'Shea ... (14 episodes, 2004-2005)
Dennis Hall ... (8 episodes, 2005)

Series Film Editing by 

Paul Karasick ... (7 episodes, 2004-2005)
Rob Seidenglanz ... (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
Keith Henderson ... (1 episode, 2004)
Matthew Colonna ... (unknown episodes)
Anthony Scott ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Liz Dean ... (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Eric Dawson ... (1 episode, 2004)
Carol Kritzer ... (1 episode, 2004)
Patrick Rush ... (1 episode, 2004)
Robert J. Ulrich ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Production Design by 

Cary White ... (1 episode, 2004)
Dina Lipton ... (unknown episodes)

Series Art Direction by 

Marc Dabe ... (unknown episodes)

Series Set Decoration by 

Halina Siwolop ... (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Sally Nicolaou Hamilton ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Costume Design by 

Molly Maginnis ... (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton ... (18 episodes, 2004-2005)
Janice Janecek ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Makeup Department 

Judy Crown ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2004)
Claude Díaz ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2004)
Deborah K. Larsen ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2004)
Carla Palmer ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2004)
Tracy Fleming ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Ruth Haney ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Diane Hardin ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Emily Katz ... key makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Robert Maverick ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Ellen Vieira ... assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Karen Blynder ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2004-2005)
Darylin Nagy ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Production Management 

Joe Dishner ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2004)
Paul Marks ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2004)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Susan M. Elmore ... second second assistant director (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Christian P. Della Penna ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2004-2005)
Phil Hardage ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2004)
Daniel J. Shaw ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2004)
Charles Simmers ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2004)
Jules Lichtman ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Robin R. Oliver ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Kelly Stevens ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Kathleen Tull ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Kea Watson ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Jeremy Meyer ... art department coordinator (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Eric Reichardt ... lead scenic (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jonathan Robertson ... propmaker gang boss (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Samuel J. Tell ... set decoration buyer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Dana McCall ... props (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Brent Rice ... lead man (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Bobby Thomas ... property master (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jeff Hay ... set dresser (16 episodes, 2004-2005)
Andre Sowards ... set dresser (12 episodes, 2004-2005)
Richard Martinez ... laborer gang boss (11 episodes, 2005)
Billy Campbell ... assistant property master (9 episodes, 2005)
Steven C. Voll ... general foreman (8 episodes, 2004)
Regana Redd ... on set dresser (8 episodes, 2005)
Bob Renna ... assistant property master (7 episodes, 2005)
Bob Warner ... painter (4 episodes, 2004-2005)
Alexx Thompson ... decorator/painter / decorator painter (3 episodes, 2004)
Michael Spitaletto ... painter (2 episodes, 2004)
Kieran Brown ... paint gang boss (1 episode, 2004)
Peter Flynn ... propmaker (1 episode, 2004)
Ken Gaston-Kilgore ... set dresser (1 episode, 2004)
Mari Phillips ... property master (1 episode, 2004)
Sharon Speller ... decorator painter (1 episode, 2004)
Pierre Vial ... set dresser (1 episode, 2004)
Jeri Woodward ... paint foreman (1 episode, 2004)
Douglas Abrahamson ... props (unknown episodes)
David Agajanian ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Paul Baker ... props (unknown episodes)
Tricia Benitez ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Brendan C. Fenton ... on-set dresser (unknown episodes)
Mindy Frank ... construction buyer (unknown episodes)
Bo Johnson ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Kelly ... buyer (unknown episodes)
Cory Parker ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Lars Petersen ... construction coordinator (unknown episodes)
Randal Woodward ... lead scenic (unknown episodes)
Tom Cole ... leadman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Suzanne Stover ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Cher Young ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Sound Department 

Casey J. Crabtree ... foley artist (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Michael Crabtree ... foley artist (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Al Gomez ... sound mixer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Chuck Homyak ... sound utility (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Adam Sawelson ... re-recording mixer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Ronald L. Wright ... boom operator (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Nicholas R. Allen ... sound mixer (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Gabrielle Gilbert Reeves ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2004)
Doug Davey ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2004)
Dan Hiland ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2004)
Michael E. Lawshe ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2004)
Mack Melson ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2004)
Bob Redpath ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2004)
Gary D. Rogers ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2004)
Paul J. Diller ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Eric Gotthelf ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)
Andrew Somers ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Steve Weiss ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Tom Ruff ... foley artist (uncredited) / foley mixer (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Charles Hamilton ... sound recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Special Effects by 

Bill Doane ... special effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jeffery D. Woodrel ... special effects foreman (unknown episodes)
Bob Trevino ... special effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Visual Effects by 

Dan Carrington ... flame artist / titles compositor (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
Scott Milne ... visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2004-2005)
Rodney Brunet ... visual effects (1 episode, 2004)
Ia Ensterä ... video assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Bryan Whitaker ... digital effects artist (1 episode, 2004)
Alex Toader ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Stunts 

Justin Riemer ... stunts (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
Nathan Siebring ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
Brian Avery ... stunts (1 episode, 2005)
Rick Miller ... stunts (1 episode, 2005)
Sonja Munsterman ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Jayson Dumenigo ... stunt double: Logan Lerman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Michael Cassidy ... first assistant camera (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jack S. Schlosser ... chief lighting technician (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
David Scott ... best boy electric (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Greg Bubb ... steadicam operator (11 episodes, 2004-2005)
Gregg 'Deadair' Norton ... company grip (10 episodes, 2004-2005)
Tony Bendt ... dolly grip: "a" camera (9 episodes, 2005)
Jeff Journey ... "a" dolly grip (7 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jerry Kim ... grip (4 episodes, 2005)
Patrick H. McGinness ... grip (4 episodes, 2005)
Ben Beaird ... key grip (1 episode, 2004)
P.K. Munson ... b camera focus puller (1 episode, 2004)
Michael Chambliss ... powerpod technician (1 episode, 2005)
James M. Wykoff ... grip (1 episode, 2005)
Jesse Beaird ... grip (unknown episodes)
Kelly Beaird ... grip (unknown episodes)
James F. Cornick ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
Matt Gulbin ... key grip / key grip: second unit (unknown episodes)
Courtney Harrell ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Christopher Hood ... additional camera operator (unknown episodes)
John Johns ... video playback supervisor (unknown episodes)
Norman G. Langley ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Nick Liampetchakul ... best boy grip (unknown episodes)
Justin M. Lubin ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Jim Marquette ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Bob Myers ... dolly grip: second unit (unknown episodes)
Edward A. Navarro ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Sean J. O'Shea ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
James Owens ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Alec Shepherd ... grip (unknown episodes)
Tom Shinn ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Michael Stradling ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Wendy Bonn ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Greg Lomas ... dolly grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Trevor Doyle Nelson ... camera production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Donis Rhoden ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Aaron Atom Vyvial ... best boy grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Christopher Goss ... steadicam operator: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Casting Department 

Jo Edna Boldin ... casting: Texas (1 episode, 2004)
Patrick Rush ... original casting (1 episode, 2004)
Lauren Bass ... casting associate (unknown episodes)
Todd Sherry ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Kira Burns ... extras casting coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Donna R. Schultz ... costumer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Julie-Marie Robar ... on-set costumer (18 episodes, 2004-2005)
Danielle Baker ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2004)
Laura Galli ... wardrobe production assistant (7 episodes, 2005)
Mary Beth Ramsey ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2005)
Sandy Kenyon ... costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2004)
Anna Abbey ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 2004)
Ia Ensterä ... wardrobe (1 episode, 2004)
Amy Maner ... buyer: costume department (1 episode, 2004)
Mathew Hooey ... costumer (1 episode, 2005)
Stephany Baskin ... set costumer (unknown episodes)
Carolyn Dessert ... costume supervisor (unknown episodes)
Suzy Magnin ... costumer (unknown episodes)
Nyima Johnston ... key set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
John H. Smith ... costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Editorial Department 

Mace Johnson ... colorist (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Sarah Rath ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Joe Hathaway ... digital colorist (3 episodes, 2004)
Anthony Scott ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2004)
Matthew Colonna ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Jill D'Agnenica ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Jack Paulson ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Mike Sowa ... digital intermediate color timer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Location Management 

Victoria Leskin ... key assistant location manager (15 episodes, 2004-2005)
Alex Kivlen ... key assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2004)
Wendall Hinkle ... assistant location manager (5 episodes, 2004)
Deborah Laub ... key location manager / location scout (unknown episodes)
Billy Smith ... key location manager / location scout (unknown episodes)
Scott Trimble ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) / location scout (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2005)
Drew Dillard ... location manager: Texas (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Jose Angel Hernandez ... assistant location manager: Texas (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Mark Jarrett ... location coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Rick Poyner ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Music Department 

Joe Guthrie ... music supervisor (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Stuart Goetz ... music editor (1 episode, 2004)
Johnny Hawthorn ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2005)
Stuart Michael Thomas ... scoring assistant: Blake Neely (unknown episodes)
John Williams ... composer: theme "The Patriot" (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Jeff Bova ... transportation captain / driver (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Michael Dawes ... driver (3 episodes, 2004)
Lonnie Nelson ... transportation captain (1 episode, 2004)
Richard Belyeu ... transportation coordinator (unknown episodes)
Gary Paulsen ... transportation captain: move crew (unknown episodes)
Scott Sampson ... transportation coordinator (unknown episodes)
Phil Schriber ... transportation coordinator (unknown episodes)
Steven Willhoite ... driver: production van (unknown episodes)
Sam Craytor ... driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Jon Cosham ... transportation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Other crew 

John Malakoff ... production travel consultant (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
George Montgomery ... title designer (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Cory Shaw ... main title design (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Alison Small ... producer asst (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
Talie Grill ... assistant production coordinator (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Erik Oleson ... story editor (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Jon Wiljeck ... production accountant (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Barry L. Caldwell ... script supervisor (13 episodes, 2004-2005)
Hilary Momberger-Powers ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2004)
Kristine Greco ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2004)
Amy Bradford ... production assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Travis Carr ... additional production assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Julie DeJoie ... production executive (1 episode, 2004)
Pam Fuller ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2004)
Kelly Leffler ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2005)
Carl Ogawa ... assistant to producer (unknown episodes)
Christie Allen ... first assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Jeannine Campi ... payroll accountant (unknown episodes)
Marc Gaffen ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Robinson Green ... office production assistant (unknown episodes)
Jill H. Greenlief ... production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Barbie Kligman ... story editor (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Lence ... assistant: Mr. Ackerman (unknown episodes)
Dave Levin ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Monique Marks ... office production assistant (unknown episodes)
Kimberly Murphy ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Karine Muselman ... first assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Dalton Newsom ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Holly Ollis ... publicist (unknown episodes)
Kent Richardson ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Aaron Pelman ... production administrator (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2004-2005)
John Bocchicchio ... set medic (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Grace Bustos ... stand-in (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2004-2005)
Lisa Del Dotto ... assistant craft service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Julie Sagalowsky Diaz ... assistant production office coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Colin Edlund ... key craft service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Sarah Monahan ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Molly Murray ... production accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
Robin Williams ... accounting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed