Edit
Motherless Brooklyn (2019) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Edward Norton

Writing Credits  

Edward Norton ... (written for the screen by)
 
Jonathan Lethem ... (from the novel by)

Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

Edward Norton ... Lionel Essrog
Gugu Mbatha-Raw ... Laura Rose
Alec Baldwin ... Moses Randolph
Willem Dafoe ... Paul Randolph
Bruce Willis ... Frank Minna
Ethan Suplee ... Gilbert Coney
Cherry Jones ... Gabby Horowitz
Bobby Cannavale ... Tony Vermonte
Dallas Roberts ... Danny Fantl
Josh Pais ... William Lieberman
Radu Spinghel Radu Spinghel ... Giant Man
Fisher Stevens ... Lou
Peter Gray Lewis ... Mayor (as Peter Lewis)
Robert Wisdom ... Billy Rose (as Robert Ray Wisdom)
Michael Kenneth Williams ... Trumpet Man
Isaiah J. Thompson Isaiah J. Thompson ... King Rooster Piano Player
Russell Hall Russell Hall ... King Rooster Bassist
Joe Farnsworth Joe Farnsworth ... King Rooster Drummer
Jerry Weldon Jerry Weldon ... King Rooster Saxophonist
Eric Berryman ... King Rooster Bartender (as Eric Berryman Jr.)
Nelson Avidon ... Jacob Gleason
Joseph Siravo ... Union Boss Speaker
DeShawn White ... Betty
Leslie Mann ... Julia Minna
Migs Govea ... Formosa Bartender
Erica Sweany ... Formosa Hostess
Katy Davis ... Inwood Residential Secretary
Olli Haaskivi ... Hall of Records Clerk
Yinka Adeboyeku ... Angry Young Man
Joyce O'Connor Joyce O'Connor ... Cindy Fleming
Thomas Luiz Leninger Thomas Luiz Leninger ... Paperboy
Deborah Unger ... Brooklyn Bar Waitress
Ezra Barnes ... Doctor
Julie Hays ... Nurse
Damien Brett ... Orderly
Russell G. Jones ... Reformer #2
Stephen Adly Guirgis ... Detective
Eli Bridges ... Beatnik
Luis Castro de Leon ... Young Cat #1
Teren Carter ... Young Cat #2
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Marshall Axt Marshall Axt ... Head Press Photograper (uncredited)
Avondre E.D. Beverley ... Football Player (uncredited)
Richard Bird Richard Bird ... King Rooster Patron (uncredited)
Tony Bradley Tony Bradley ... Store Owner (uncredited)
Corey Brown Corey Brown ... Community Protester (uncredited)
Kenneth Carrella Kenneth Carrella ... Longshoremen #1 (uncredited)
Jake Cerny Jake Cerny ... Newspaper Boy (uncredited)
Blaise Corrigan ... Gabby's Cabby (uncredited)
Leonys Delossantos ... Protester (uncredited)
John DiGiorgio John DiGiorgio ... Town Hall Attendee (uncredited)
Elizabeth Harvath ... Mayor's Aid (uncredited)
Sean Kilkenny Sean Kilkenny ... Town Hall Attendee (uncredited)
Bob Leszczak ... Waiter (uncredited)
Melissa Marino ... Mayors Secretary (uncredited)
Doris McCarthy ... Library Guest (uncredited)
Michael A McGrath ... Town Hall Attendee (uncredited)
Robert Myers ... Community Activist (uncredited)
Joe Napier Joe Napier ... Political Operative (uncredited)
David Negri ... Protester (uncredited)
Hollywood Nick Pagani Hollywood Nick Pagani ... Getaway Car Driver (uncredited)
Skylar Robinson Skylar Robinson ... Stoop Kid (uncredited)
Candace Smith ... Harlem Jazz Club Patron (uncredited)
Lynne Valley ... Woman With Blue Umbrella (uncredited)

Produced by 

Adrian Alperovich ... executive producer
Michael Bederman ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Sue Kroll ... executive producer
Bill Migliore ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Daniel Nadler ... executive producer
Edward Norton ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Gigi Pritzker ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Rachel Shane ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Brian Niranjan Sheth ... executive producer
Robert F. Smith ... executive producer
Silvana Tropea ... associate producer

Music by 

Daniel Pemberton

Cinematography by 

Dick Pope

Film Editing by 

Joe Klotz

Casting By 

Avy Kaufman

Production Design by 

Beth Mickle

Art Direction by 

Michael Ahern

Set Decoration by 

Kara Zeigon

Costume Design by 

Amy Roth

Makeup Department 

Shira Aaron ... additional makeup artist
Etzel Ecleston ... additional makeup artist
Sincere Gilles ... hair stylist: Michael Kenneth Williams
Navya La Shay ... additional makeup artist
Ashley Leitzel-Reichenbach ... additional hair
Joanna McCarthy ... key makeup artist
Louise McCarthy ... makeup department head
Jill Mckay ... makeup artist
Amanda Miller ... wig: for Leslie Mann
Janine JP Parrella ... additional makeup artist
John Quaglia ... key hair stylist
Betsy Reyes ... hair stylist (as Betsey Reyes)
Susan Schectar ... hair stylist
Vincent Schicchi ... special makeup effects artist (as Vinny Schicchi)
Kerrie Smith ... hair department head

Production Management 

Fady Hadid ... post-production supervisor: Warner Bros.
Stuart Macphee ... post-production supervisor
Gary Martyn ... production supervisor: additional photography

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

G.A. Aguilar ... second unit director
Adam Escott ... first assistant director
Tom Glick ... second second assistant director
Jeremy Mohler ... assistant director
Nick Vanderpool ... second assistant director

Art Department 

George Allison ... second unit art director
Danny Baeza ... set dresser
Jill Beecher ... concept illustrator
Daniel Boxer ... props
Andrew Burgh ... set dresser
Gabu Camilo ... props
Jason Christiansen ... assistant art director
Jayne Clark ... props assistant
Julia Colicchio ... scenic artist
Marc Connor ... scenic artist
Jessie Curran ... props
James Domorski ... set dresser
Lauren Doner ... charge scenic
Robert S. Dressel ... set dresser
Mike Drury ... assistant property master
Jason Duncan ... set dresser
David Esler ... scenic artist
Gerard Fiore ... key construction grip
Ray Fisher ... leadman
Jason Frair ... set dresser
Cara Gelbard ... art department assistant
Gary Grill ... construction coordinator
Kara Haas ... on set dresser
Sandy Hamilton ... property master
Arlo Hoffman ... props
Cassandra Holden ... art department assistant
Ross Huttick ... set dresser
Tommy Janulis ... picture car coordinator
Charles Kern ... camera scenic artist
Daniel R. Kersting ... assistant set decorator (as Daniel Kerstig)
Dan-ah Kim ... graphic designer
Hinju Kim ... assistant art director
Dan Krause ... set dresser
Angie Lenge ... set dresser
Jessica LeNoble ... set dresser
Richard Liebgold ... set dresser (as Rich Liebgold)
Nicolas Locke ... charge scenic: reshoots
Roland Misarti ... set dresser
Emilie Misset ... art department assistant
Curtis Oliveira ... set dresser (as Curtis Olivera)
Max Rarrick ... set dresser
Theo Rubinstein ... on set dresser (as Theodore Rubinstein)
Lou Scala ... on set dresser (as Louis Scala)
Valerie Scoppa-Misarti ... greensperson / set dresser (as Valerie Misarti)
Leon Seepersaud ... set dresser
Jenna Shaffer ... set dresser
Darrin Smith ... key shop electric
Kelly Solomon ... art department coordinator
Meaghan E. Stone ... set dresser
Gordon Tanner ... set dresser
Joanna Tillman ... set decoration buyer
Katherine Vranesich ... set dresser
Julia Wooten ... set dresser
Hollywood Nick Pagani ... picture car wrangler (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Justine Baker ... adr recordist
David Boulton ... adr engineer
Marko A. Costanzo ... foley artist
Paul Hsu ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Luke Q. Iaciofano ... sound utility (as Luke Iaciofano)
Craig Kyllonen ... assistant sound editor
Matt Lange ... sound designer
George A. Lara ... foley engineer
Marissa Littlefield ... sound editor
Danny Michael ... sound mixer
Nicholas Schenck ... sound editor (as Nick Schenk)
Kira Smith ... boom operator
Philip Stockton ... sound editor (as Phil Stockton)
Allan Zaleski ... sound editor (as Al Zaleski)
Will Chapman ... second sound assistant: Dailies UK Unit (uncredited)
Patrick Christensen ... adr mixer (uncredited)
Mario De Socio ... adr recordist (uncredited)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (uncredited)
John-Paul Natysin ... boom operator: day player (uncredited)
Spyros Poulos ... second unit sound utility (uncredited)
Jason Stasium ... pro tools playback mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Patrick Badia ... special effects foreman
Steven E. Fernandez ... special effects technician
Jimmy Hays ... special effects
Caleb P. Johnson ... special effects coordinator
Ben Riedman ... special effects technician
Dustin Riedman ... special effects shopperson
Adam I. Rochester Sr. ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Neishaw Ali ... visual effects executive producer
Grant Anderson ... visual effects artist
Osvaldo Andreaus ... visual effects supervisor: ltmr labs
John Ashby ... lidar and cyber tech
John Bair ... visual effects supervisor: Phosphene
Adam Baker ... animator: Spin VFX
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects executive producer: The Molecule
Nate Brown ... visual effects coordinator
Jasmine Carruthers ... digital compositor
Josh Child ... senior compositor
Nicholas Chilelli ... layout artist
Mina Choe ... digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital
Unggyu Choi ... digital compositor: Brainstorm-Digital
Amy Christensen ... digital compositor
ChanJun Chun ... cg lead
Derek Cole ... ncam operator
Chris Cox ... head of cg: Spin VFX
Nick Crist ... senior compositor
Yan Dai ... compositor
Julien Desroches ... digital compositor
Eran Dinur ... visual effects supervisor: Brainstorm Digital
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor: The Molecule
Aditi Doshi ... fx artist: Spin VFX
Rebecca Dunn ... visual effects supervising producer: Phosphene
Artur Elson ... visual effects supervisor
Matthew Fernandez ... visual effects producer
Brendan Fitzgerald ... visual effects artist
Aadel Forootan ... cg supervisor: SPIN VFX
Richard Friedlander ... vfx producer: Brainstorm Digital
Bridget Fullan ... visual effects
Coche Gonzalez ... senior digital compositor
Ariyan Hashemi ... digital compositor
Namjin Heo ... digital compositor: Brainstorm Digital
Suzanne Hillner ... digital compositor
Alex Hirtenstein ... environment artist
Mitch Hounslow ... visual effects editor: SPINVFX
Adam Hulbert ... digital artist
Gideon Soohwan Hwang ... digital compositor
Adam Jewett ... Effects Artist
Min Hwa Jung ... digital compositor
Ji Hye Kim ... digital compositor / digital matte painter
David Lebensfeld ... visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
Michael Lebensfeld ... vfx manager
Celeste Leizer ... digital compositor
Erwan Leroy ... head of 2d: SPINVFX
Christian Lowe ... lead digital artist
Tif Luckenbill ... additional vfx
Vincent Febriyanto Mak ... digital compositor: SPIN VFX
Jose L. Marin ... lead digital artist
Philip McGuire ... compositing supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
Ranran Meng ... compositor
Grant Miller ... visual effects supervisor: Ingenuity Studios
Vance Miller ... visual effects supervisor
Yunsik Noh ... lead compositor: Brainstorm Digital
Ryoma Omichi ... layout & tracking artist: SPIN VFX
Kenzi Parker ... digital compositor
Victoria Penzes ... compositing supervisor: The Molecule
Russell Porchia ... digital compositor: The Molecule
Sophie-Ann Price ... visual effects coordinator
Ashish Raisinghani ... visual effects editor
Ryan Rakes ... digital compositor
Stevie Ramone ... visual effects supervisor: SPIN VFX
Antonio Ribeiro ... digital compositor: SPIN VFX
Lucy Robert ... visual effects coordinator
Sebastian Romero ... visual effects artist
Mark Russell ... visual effects supervisor
John Seppala ... digital compositor
Miyuki Shimamoto ... digital compositor
Tim Sibley ... effects supervisor: Spin VFX
Felipe Siem ... lighting artist: spin vfx
Robert Skiena ... layout artist
Mike Soppit ... visual effects editor
Jesse Speer ... lead compositor / lead compositor: The Molecule
Steve Sullivan ... cg artist
Stedman Tam ... visual effects editor: Spin VFX
David Tate ... digital compositor
Eryn Thorsley ... visual effects artist
Mark Thurstlic ... visual effects artist
Brian Tong ... vfx editor: Spin VFX
Mani Trump ... compositing supervisor: Brainstorm Digital
Yoshi Vu ... visual effects artist
Steven Weigle ... visual effects producer: Phosphene
Scott Winston ... technical director
Jaehyun Yeon ... digital compositor: visual effects
Brian Yuan Zhang ... vfx editorial supervisor: Spin VFX
Dianshuo Zhang ... digital compositor
Ben Zylberman ... matte painter

Stunts 

Bobby Beckles ... stunt driver
Brian Burik ... stunt diver / stunt rigger
Scott Burik ... stunt rigger
Blaise Corrigan ... stunt driver
William Cote ... stunt performer (as William Cote Kruschwitz)
Peter Epstein ... stunt driver
Mark Fichera ... stunt performer
Jim Ford ... stunt performer
Tim Gallin ... stunt performer
Christopher Jon Gombos ... stunt performer (as Christopher Gombos)
Tony Guida ... stunt diver
Josh Lakatos ... stunt driver
Ryan Mari ... stunt rigger
Anthony Mecca ... stunt performer
Luis Moco ... stunt performer
Thomas Place ... stunt driver (as Tom Place)
Dave Pope ... stunt rigger (as David Pope)
Stephen A. Pope ... stunt coordinator
Ashley Pynn ... stunt driver
Jodi Michelle Pynn ... stunt performer (as Jodi Pynn)
Ben Rezendes ... stunt performer
Bob Roseman ... stunt performer
Eric R Salas ... stunt rigger (as Eric Salas)
Jeremy Sample ... stunt driver
Danny Schoch ... stunt performer (as Daniel Schoch)
Matt Triplett ... stunt driver
Keil Oakley Zepernick ... stunt performer (as Keil Zepernick)
Declan Mulvey ... stunt driver (uncredited)
Abdellah Oukseh ... stunts (uncredited)
Robbie P Smith ... stunt double: Alec Baldwin (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Tiffany Armour-Tejada ... digital imaging technician: visual effects unit
Alan Blagg ... key rigging grip
John Edison Blagg ... grip (as John Blagg)
Gregory Borges ... grip
James Casey ... grip
Patrick Cecilian ... dit
Chris Charmel ... loader
Andres Claridge ... "a" cam second assistant/uk shoot
Matt Degreff ... underwater assistant camera
Chris DesRochers ... dolly grip
Jack Donnelly ... director of photography: second unit
Robert K. Feldmann ... rigging grip
James J. Ferris ... electrician
Darren Frohlich ... rigging electric
Michael Fuchs ... additional steadicam operator
Sean P. Gilbert ... underwater camera operator (as Sean Gilbert)
Jon Graham ... camera operator: drone
Christopher F. Graneto ... grip (as Christopher Graneto)
Afton Grant ... steadicam operator
Michael Guthrie ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Craig Haagensen ... a camera operator
Josh Haslup ... b camera dolly grip: second unit
Brett Heicher ... electrician
Chris Hensel ... best boy rigging grip (as Christopher L. Hensel)
Bjorn G. Jackson ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Dexter Kennedy ... aerial drone pilot
Mark Koenig ... rigging best boy electric
John Kramer ... electrician / rigging electrician
Eric Lichtenstein ... second unit: A 2nd AC
Randy Lin ... additional rigging electrician
Bobby Mancuso ... 1st assistant camera: "b" camera
Justin Mancuso ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Peter Marsden ... digital imaging technician: additional photography
Neicy McFadden ... second assistant camera: second unit
Charlie McNamara ... gaffer: second unit (as Charles McNamara)
Michael Mervilde ... best boy grip
Anastas N. Michos ... director of photography: second unit (as Anastas Michos)
John J. Moers ... documentary cameraman
Mike Morini ... dolly grip
Jeff Muhlstock ... b camera operator: second unit / steadicam operator
Derek Murphy ... rigging electric
William Newell ... gaffer
Scott Nocero ... lighting technician
Beth O'Brien ... rigging electrician
Dave Palestine ... grip
Andrew Peister ... drone technician
Robin Pontbriand ... video assist
Dick Pope ... b camera operator
Chris Rosen ... shop electrician
Ray Roy III ... lighting console programmer
Mark Schmidt ... a camera operator: second unit
Leo Schott ... grip
Toni Sheppard ... loader
Darrin Smith ... key shop electric
David Stern ... key grip
Jonathan Stern ... best boy electric
Jori Stigers ... electrician
Robert Streeper ... Camera Car Driver: plate unit
Eric Swanek ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Tyler Swanek ... 2nd assistant camera: "a" camera / loader
Amanda Uribe ... loader
Patrick Wade ... rigging gaffer
Glen Wilson ... still photographer

Casting Department 

Scotty Anderson ... casting assistant (as Scott Anderson)
Dann Fink ... adr voice casting
Allison Hall ... extras casting
Marjie Hochberger ... background casting assistant
Grant Wilfley ... background casting
Bruce Winant ... adr voice casting
Leeba Zakharov ... casting associate
Helena Fitzgerald ... casting (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Amber Augone ... additional costumer
Debbe DuPerrieu ... additional set costumer
Melissa Gangi ... additional set costumer
Linda Giammarese ... wardrobe supervisor
Erika Goyzueta ... wardrobe supervisor
Yvette Helin ... tailor
Lolly Holloway ... additional costumer
Jeff Horta ... costume production assistant
Caroline Horton ... key costumer
Heather Howard ... set costumer
Rene Marie Irwin ... bg key costumer / set costumer (as Rene Irwin)
Chloe Karmin ... costume production assistant
Iris Horta Lemos ... set costumer (as Iris Lemos)
Thea Lewis ... costume production assistant
Emmanuelle Martin ... costume coordinator
James Massenburg ... costumer
Emily Nadeau ... set costumer
Nikia Nelson ... set costumer: additional
Veronoika Rogoza ... costume assistant
Michelle Roy ... shopper
Trisha Williams ... costumer
Rosi Zingales ... tailor
Audrey Eisner ... additional costumer (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Lucie Barbier ... additional colorist
Stacy Chaet ... workflow producer
Timothy Donovan ... VFX Editor
Brian May Gibson ... colorist: dailies
Dan Grbic ... edit room assistant
Adam Inglis ... colorist
Tif Luckenbill ... on-line editor
Beth Moran ... first assistant editor
Clare Movshon ... feature finishing producer
Sarah Lillian Pachter ... edit room assistant (as Lilli Pachter)
Mia Pakulski ... workflow supervisor
Eric Rapp ... assistant finishing producer
Sean Toney ... dailies technician

Location Management 

Bill Ahern ... assistant location manager
Zoran Blazevic ... location scout
Ellen Athena Catsikeas ... Location Manager: Additional Photography
Eddy Collyns ... 2nd unit ny location manager
Janet Henry ... location scout
Sean Ilnseher ... supervising location manager
Terrell J. Merrill ... location assistant (as Terrell Merrill)
Jessi Partridge ... location coordinator
Linda Perkins ... location scout
Ali A. Rashti ... location assistant (as Ali Rashti)
Maya Reid ... location scout
Tramaine Renee ... location assistant (as Tremaine Renee)
Julian Ruhe ... location scout
Drew Schofer ... location manager
Emmanuel Sebastian ... location assistant
Tahnee Tangherlini ... location assistant
Kendall Waldman ... location scout

Music Department 

Ashley Andrew-Jones ... assistant engineer
Barnaby Archer ... solo musician: timpani
Tomas Challenger ... solo musician: saxophone
Linda Cohen ... music supervisor
Tom Crawley ... solo musician: piano
Joe Farnsworth ... musician: drums
Andrew Findon ... musician: flute
Alex Gruz ... composer's assistant / sample designer
Russell Hall ... musician: bass
Chris Hill ... solo musician: bass
Willie Jones III ... musician: drums
Mike Lovatt ... solo musician: trumpet
Wynton Marsalis ... musician: trumpet
Adam Miller ... assistant engineer
Katherine Gordon Miller ... music editor (as Katherine Miller)
Ted Nash ... musician: alto, tenor, soprano saxophone
Philip Norris ... musician: bass
Sam Okell ... scoring engineer
Barnaby Robson ... clarinet
Peter Rotter ... music contractor
Danny Ryan ... music preparation
Andrew Skeet ... conductor / orchestrator
Matthew Skelton ... solo musician: drums (as Matt Skelton)
Mike 'Lil Mike' Smith ... solo musician: drums (as Mike Smith)
Jamie Talbot ... tenor saxophone
Isaiah J. Thompson ... musician: piano
Jerry Weldon ... musician: tenor saxophone
Pat White ... musician: trumpet
Martin Williams ... musician
Warren Zielinski ... concertmaster / musician: violin

Script and Continuity Department 

Deirdre Horgan ... script supervisor
Veronica Lupu ... script supervisor: second unit

Transportation Department 

Wayne Anderson ... driver
John Bess ... driver
Kahlil Bess ... honeywagon driver
Donald Bowers ... driver (as Donnie Bowers)
Kenny Brown ... driver
Arlen Cadle ... driver
Luis Falquez ... driver
Liam Ferguson ... production driver
Eric Fritsch ... driver
John Gardner ... driver
Angelo Geremia ... driver
Dimitri Giannios ... driver
John Giordano ... driver
Joe Gonzales ... driver
John Hicks ... transportation captain
P. Louis Jean ... driver
Zhivago Jones ... driver
David Labutte ... driver (as Dave Labutte)
John Long ... driver
Scott McGraw ... driver
Mike Newton ... driver
Tim Patrick ... transportation co-captain (as Timothy Patrick)
Timmy Patrick ... transportation co-captain
Daniel Petretti ... driver
Mike Pezzalla ... driver
Joe Salters ... driver
Mike Sangiamo ... driver (as Mike Sangiano)
Joe Schultz ... driver

Additional Crew 

Paul Aftanas ... office production assistant
Casey Bader ... assistant: Mr. Baldwin
John Baldofsky ... payroll assistant
Sofia Blanco ... production assistant
Amaris Bracey ... production assistant
Chelsea Bradshaw ... assistant: Ms. Kroll
Mike Brant ... production coordinator
Michael Anthony Brown ... production assistant
Rebecca Cairns ... executive assistant: Ms. Pritzker
Johnny Callaway ... key set production assistant: second unit
Ann Caprio ... first assistant accountant
Álvar Carretero de la Fuente ... awards publicist / publicist: awards
Wendy Cohen ... production resources
John Conquy ... production assistant
Stephanie Del Toro ... post accounting clerk
Dan Diaz ... On-Set security
Matt Dunn ... second assistant accountant
Stephen J. Eads ... executive: Willis Brothers Films (as Stephen Eads)
Chloe Eichler ... assistant: Mr. Bederman
Karen C. Eide ... assistant: Mr. Dafoe (as Karen Eide Haney)
Kyle Fletcher ... production secretary
Holly Victoria Furman ... staff production assistant: key
Mariah Gregory ... assistant: Mr. Alperovich
Quentin Guiavarc'h ... set production assistant
Tianna Halldorson ... assistant post accountant
Patrick J. Harris ... production assistant
Sean Hogan ... production accountant
Lucas Isabella ... production assistant
Camille Knight ... production assistant
Emily Kob ... assistant: Ms. Shane
Julie Kuehndorf ... unit publicist
Christopher Lane ... production assistant
Marcella Lentz-Pope ... additional voices
Gabriella Ludlow ... business affairs/legal
Corey S. Mah ... production staff (credit only)
Travis Manney ... production assistant
Peter Marschark ... craft service
Randy Masters ... stand in: Alec Baldwin
Carole McGorrian ... completion guarantor: Film Finances, Inc.
Terrell J. Merrill ... location assistant
David Moore ... Insurance Risk Manager
Ali Newhard ... production assistant
Bao Nguyen ... assistant post production accountant
Jason Ortiz ... key production assistant
Abby Pan ... production assistant
Sarah Perlin ... staff production assistant
Adam Huel Potter ... Associate: Willis Brothers Films
Kurt Reinmund ... production secretary
Fernanda Reuel ... production assistant
Shanae Rivers ... assistant production coordinator
Daniel G. Ross II ... production assistant
Joe Russo ... epk producer
David Sarussi ... stand-in for bobby cannavale
Howard Shipman ... assistant parking coordinator: reshoots
Ethan M. Silva ... production assistant
Stacey Smith ... delivery consultant
Chase Sund ... assistant: Ms. Shane
Logan Wasley ... payroll accountant
Maurier Winston ... security (as Mo Winston)
Jade Chow Young ... production assistant

Thanks 

Ann Biderman ... the director wishes to thank
Nigel Godrich ... the director wishes to thank
Brian Koppelman ... the director wishes to thank
David Levien ... the director wishes to thank
Katherine Oliver ... the director wishes to thank
Shauna Robertson ... the director wishes to thank: most of all, this is yours as much as mine (as Shauna Lyn)
Robert Shaye ... the director wishes to thank (as Bob Shaye)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed