Episodes

Seasons


Years



1  
1968  

Photos

Edit

Cast

Series cast summary:
Václav Voska ...  Vypravec 5 episodes, 1968
Vladimír Ráz ...  Jan Born 5 episodes, 1968
Jirí Vala ...  Martin Nedobyl 5 episodes, 1968
Jirina Jirásková ...  Hana 4 episodes, 1968
Iva Janzurová ...  Betuse 4 episodes, 1968
Radovan Lukavský ...  Háfner / ... 4 episodes, 1968
Svetla Svozilová Svetla Svozilová ...  Pecoldová 4 episodes, 1968
Dana Medrická ...  Smolíková 4 episodes, 1968
Ota Sklencka ...  Dr. Legát 4 episodes, 1968
Slávka Budínová ...  Valentina 3 episodes, 1968
Gabriela Vránová ...  Líza 3 episodes, 1968
Milos Nedbal ...  Dr. Vácha 3 episodes, 1968
Jirina Sejbalová ...  Váchová 3 episodes, 1968
Miroslav Dolezal Miroslav Dolezal ...  Smolík 3 episodes, 1968
Jan Skopecek ...  Pecold 3 episodes, 1968
Zdenek Rehor ...  Vojta Náprstek 3 episodes, 1968
Ljuba Skorepová ...  Chambermaid Nanynka 3 episodes, 1968
Edit

Storyline

Add Full Plot | Add Synopsis

Genres:

Drama | History

Edit

Details

Country:

Czechoslovakia

Language:

Czech

Release Date:

1968 (Czechoslovakia) See more »

Also Known As:

Vernunftehen See more »

Company Credits

Production Co:

Ceskoslovenská Televize See more »
Show more on IMDbPro »

Technical Specs

Runtime:

(5 parts)

Sound Mix:

Mono

Aspect Ratio:

1.33 : 1
See full technical specs »
Edit

Did You Know?

Connections

Followed by Zlá krev (1986) See more »

Frequently Asked Questions

This FAQ is empty. Add the first question.

User Reviews

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed