Edit
Che: Part Two (2008) Poster

(2008)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Steven Soderbergh

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Peter Buchman ... (screenplay) and
Benjamin A. van der Veen ... (screenplay)
 
Ernesto 'Che' Guevara ... (Bolivian Diary)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Demián Bichir ... Fidel Castro (as Demian Bichir)
Rodrigo Santoro ... Raúl Castro
Benicio Del Toro ... Ernesto Che Guevara
Catalina Sandino Moreno ... Aleida March
María D. Sosa María D. Sosa ... Aleidita
Raúl Beltrán Raúl Beltrán ... Bolivian Customs Agent #1
Raúl 'Pitín' Gómez Raúl 'Pitín' Gómez ... Bolivian Customs Agent #2
Paty M. Bellott Paty M. Bellott ... Woman at Airport
Othello Rensoli Othello Rensoli ... Pombo (Harry Villegas Tamayo)
Franka Potente ... Tania (Haydee Tamara Bunke Bider)
Norman Santiago ... Tuma (Carlos Coello)
Joaquim de Almeida ... President René Barrientos
Pablo Durán Pablo Durán ... Pacho (Alberto Fernández Montes de Oca)
Ezequiel Díaz Ezequiel Díaz ... Loro (Jorge Vázquez Viaña)
Juan Salinas Juan Salinas ... Polo (Apolinar Aquino Quispe)
Luis Muñoz Luis Muñoz ... Serapio Aquino Tudela
Lorenzo Ariel Muñoz Lorenzo Ariel Muñoz ... Camba (Orlando Jiménez Baznán)
Antonio Peredo Antonio Peredo ... Coco (Roberto Peredo Liegue)
Aarón Vega Aarón Vega ... Ricardo (José María Martínez Tamayo)
Giraldo Moisés Giraldo Moisés ... Braulio (Israel Reyes Zayas)
Jorge Perugorría ... Joaquin (Juan Vitalo 'Vilo' Acuña)
Néstor Rodulfo ... Miguel (Manuel Hernández Osorio)
Kahlil Mendez Kahlil Mendez ... Urbano (Leonardo Tamayo Núñez) (as Kahlil Méndez)
Rubén Ochandiano ... Rolando (Eliseo Reyes Rodriguez)
Cristian Mercado ... Inti (Guido Peredo Liegue)
Roberto Guilhon Roberto Guilhon ... Ernesto (Freddie Maymura Hurtado) (as Roberto Guilhón)
Carlos Acosta-Milian ... Antonio Domínguez Flores (as Carlos Acosta)
Edgardo Rodríguez Edgardo Rodríguez ... Arturo (René Martínez Tamayo)
Armando Riesco ... Benigno (Dariel Alarcón Ramirez)
José Juan Rodríguez José Juan Rodríguez ... Moro (Octavio de la Concepción y de la Pedraja)
Daniel Larrazábal Daniel Larrazábal ... Ñato (Julio Luis Méndez Korne)
Wilder Salinas Wilder Salinas ... Julio
Jimmy A. Céspedes Jimmy A. Céspedes ... Eustaquio (Lucio Edilberto Galván Hidalgo)
Eitán Vázquez Eitán Vázquez ... Salustio Choque Choque
Óscar Avilés Óscar Avilés ... Pedro (Antonio Jiménez Tardio)
Rubén Salinas Rubén Salinas ... Paco (José Castillo Chávez)
Daniel Aguirre Daniel Aguirre ... Aniceto Reinaga
Miguel Villarroel Miguel Villarroel ... Carlos
Diego Ortiz Diego Ortiz ... Willy (Simón Cuba Saravia)
Jorge Arturo Lora Jorge Arturo Lora ... Chapaco (Jaime Arana Campero)
Lou Diamond Phillips ... Mario Monje
Marisé Álvarez ... Vilma Espín (as Marisé Alvarez)
Marc-André Grondin ... Régis Debray
Carlos Bardem ... Moisés Guevara
Eduardo Espinosa Eduardo Espinosa ... El Vallegrandino
Eduard Fernández ... Ciro Algarañaz
Antonio de la Torre ... Lieutenant Carlos Fernández
Marco Antonio Marco Antonio ... Plainclothes Policeman
Luis Bredow Luis Bredow ... Honorato Rojas
María Cristina Calá María Cristina Calá ... Honorato's Wife
Edison Narváez Edison Narváez ... Pablito (Francisco Huanca)
Óscar Jaenada ... Darío (David Ardiazola)
Bart Santana Bart Santana ... Daniel (Pastor Barrera Quintana)
Raúl Núñez Raúl Núñez ... Eusebio Tapia Arune
Jesús Carrillo Jesús Carrillo ... Vicente Roeabado Terrazas
Gastón Pauls ... Ciro Bustos
José Julio Park José Julio Park ... Chino (Juan Pablo Chang)
Juan Carlos Vellido ... Major Hernán Plata
Raúl Arévalo ... Captured Soldier #1
Daniel Holguín ... Captured Soldier #2
Sergio Deustua Sergio Deustua ... Captured Soldier #3
Yul Vazquez ... Alejandro Ramírez
Tom Minder Tom Minder ... American #1
Andrew Petrotta Andrew Petrotta ... American #2 (as Drew Petrotta)
Frederic W. Brost Frederic W. Brost ... American #3
Geischglin Rojas Geischglin Rojas ... Padilla
Jordi Mollà ... Captain Mario Vargas
Stephen Casmier Stephen Casmier ... Captain Mitchell
James D. Dever ... Major Ralph 'Pappy' Shelton (as Jim Dever)
Roberto San Martín ... Captain Gary Prado
Mark Umbers ... George Roth
Luis Callejo ... Bolivian Interrogator
Matt Damon ... Fr. Schwartz
Eduard Sanjines Eduard Sanjines ... Reporter #1
Diego Salazar Diego Salazar ... Reporter #2
René Aragón René Aragón ... Reporter #3
Pedro Casablanc ... Colonel Joaquín Zenteno
Tomás del Estal ... General Alfredo Ovando Candía
David Zambrana David Zambrana ... Chingolo
Flavio Morales Flavio Morales ... Soldier Playing Possum
José María Piñeda José María Piñeda ... Hiding Soldier
Mónica Montoya Mónica Montoya ... Store Owner
Saúl Avila Saúl Avila ... Coca Vendor
Miguel Antelo Miguel Antelo ... Prado's Radio Operator
David Selvas ... Lieutenant Colonel Andrés Selich
Jesús Carroza ... Eduardo
César Salgado César Salgado ... Guard at Door
Martín Bello ... Bolivian Soldier
Vismark Tito Rojas Vismark Tito Rojas ... Lieutenant Eduardo Huerta
Enrique Arce ... Lieutenant Carlos Pérez
Cristhian Esquivel ... Sergeant Mario Terán
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Anthony Amodeo Anthony Amodeo ... U.N. Police Officer (uncredited)
Cristina Arana Cristina Arana ... Ambassador's wife (uncredited)
Benjamín Benítez ... Rudolfo (uncredited)
Mariu Bárcena ... Embassy Girl (uncredited)
Antonio Pardo Antonio Pardo ... Ranger Boliviano (uncredited)
Jason Rivera Jason Rivera ... Un delegate (uncredited)
Uzimann ... Indian Diplomat (uncredited)
Maria Velesar Maria Velesar ... Embassy Woman (uncredited)
Steven Weisz ... News Cameraman (uncredited)

Produced by 

Belén Atienza ... executive producer
Álvaro Augustin ... executive producer (as Álvaro Augustín)
Pilar Benito ... associate producer
Laura Bickford ... producer
Larry Blake ... post producer
Frederic W. Brost ... executive producer
Brahim Chioua ... executive producer
Benicio Del Toro ... producer
Philip Elway ... executive producer
Gerardo Guerra ... line producer: Bolivia (as Gerardo Guerra Velasco)
Gregory Jacobs ... executive producer
Álvaro Longoria ... executive producer
Vincent Maraval ... executive producer
Naiara Martínez de Marigorta ... post producer: Telecinco Cinema
Silvana Paternostro ... associate producer
Cristina Zumárraga ... line producer

Music by 

Alberto Iglesias

Cinematography by 

Steven Soderbergh ... (as Peter Andrews)

Film Editing by 

Pablo Zumárraga

Casting By 

Rodrigo Bellott
J.C. Cantu
Carla Hool
Eva Leira
Yolanda Serrano
Suzanne Smith
Mary Vernieu

Production Design by 

Antxón Gómez
Philip Messina

Art Direction by 

Juan Pedro De Gaspar

Set Decoration by 

Pilar Revuelta

Costume Design by 

Bina Daigeler

Makeup Department 

Marcelo Antezana ... assistant makeup artist: Bolivia
Leni Ballon ... assistant makeup artist: Bolivia (as Leni Ballón)
Chicha Blanco ... makeup artist
Leonor Cartagena ... assistant hair stylist: Bolivia
Jorge De La Reza ... assistant hair stylist: Bolivia
Óscar del Monte ... special makeup effects supervisor (as Oscar del Monte)
Nacho Díaz ... special makeup effects supervisor
Silvia Grande ... hair stylist
Ana López-Puigcerver ... makeup designer (as Ana López Puigcerver)
Belén López-Puigcerver ... key hair stylist (as Belén López Puigcerver)
Carolina Madera ... makeup artist
Francisco Martínez ... hair stylist
Kantay Melgarejo ... assistant makeup artist: Bolivia
Irene Navarro ... hair stylist
Gema Peña Garro ... makeup artist (as Gema Peña)
Sergio Pérez Berbel ... hair stylist (as Sergio Pérez)
Irene Rodríguez ... makeup artist
Maria José Rodríguez ... assistant hair stylist: Bolivia
Gail Rowell-Ryan ... hair stylist: Mr. Del Toror (as Gail Ryan)
Martín Sanabria ... makeup artist (as Martín Sanabría)
Alicia Teruel ... assistant hair stylist
Sonia Teruel ... hair stylist
Ana Urosa ... makeup artist

Production Management 

Marian Briozzo ... post-production supervisor
Paola Gosalvez ... unit production manager: Bolivia (as Paola Gosálvez Saravia)
Gerardo Guerra ... unit production manager
Robin Le Chanu ... unit production manager
Elena Manrique ... film production manager: Telecinco Cinema
Toni Novella ... unit production manager
Federico Rozadillas ... assistant production manager
Violeta Tudela ... production secretary
Javier Ugarte ... post-production supervisor: Telecinco Cinema
Francisco Villasante ... production assistant (as Paco Villasante)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Christopher Downs ... second second assistant director
Marcos González Palma ... dga trainee: Puerto Rico/Mexico
Carlos Gras ... second assistant director
Yvette Gurza ... second assistant director: Bolivia
Gregory Jacobs ... first assistant director
Brian Kenyon ... additional second assistant director: New York
Amy Lauritsen ... second assistant director
Pedro Lazaga ... first assistant director
Jorge Arturo Lora ... additional assistant director: Bolivia
Luisfer Machi ... third assistant director
Lynne Martin ... additional second assistant director
Joseph P. Reidy ... first assistant director: New York
Tomás Silberman ... trainee assistant director
John Silvestri ... second second assistant director
Jody Spilkoman ... second assistant director

Art Department 

Tommy Allen ... property master: New York
Jorge Altamirano ... set decorator: Bolivia
Andrea Antezana ... props
Carlos 'Carly' Antunez ... set dresser
Eddie Antunez ... set dresser
Paulo Aranda ... props: Bolivia
Ivan Bejarano ... prop painter
Elena Calvo ... props assistant
Gary Cergol ... art department coordinator
Rick Chavez ... assistant property master
Abariss Culjak ... set dresser
Boris Fernández ... set dressing/props production assistant
Eloy Gazol ... graphic props: Spain
Esther Gili ... set designer
Derrick Kardos ... additional graphic designer: props
Laura Laviña ... assistant property master
Cristabelle Mora ... painter
César Morón ... assistant art director: Bolivia
José Luis Moya ... construction coordinator: Spain
Laura Musso ... set decorating department assistant / set decorator assistant
Angela Nahum ... assistant decorator
Ricardo Naveira ... carpenter
María Clara Notari ... assistant production designer (as Clara Notari)
Carmine Palmentieri ... painter
Michael Panevics ... armourer
Andrew Petrotta ... property master
Amparo Piñeiro ... art department assistant / set designer (as Amparo Piñeiro Vázquez)
Mark Pollard ... graphic artist: New York
Angela Rodríguez Arjiz ... art department assist
Iñaki Rubio ... props buyer
Adrián San José ... set designer
Pablo Seoane ... set dresser
Rodney Sterbenz ... on-set dresser: New York
Martín Sánchez Fernández ... head painter
Richard Tenewitz ... construction coordinator: New York
Serapio Tola ... set dresser
Oscar Troitiño ... stand-by painter
Richard Tenewitz ... construction coordinator (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Mark Appleby ... adr mixer
Aitor Berenguer ... production sound mixer
Larry Blake ... re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
Mike Chock ... sound editor
Manuel Corrales ... foley artist (as Manolo Corrales)
Coque F. Lahera ... boom operator (as José Luis Fernández)
Donald Flick ... sound effects editor
Nick Foley ... adr mixer
Gabriel Gutiérrez ... supervising sound editor
Mike Howells ... adr recordist
Hugo Jeffreys ... adr recordist
John Kessler ... foley artist / foley editor
Lucía Loiseau ... assistant sound editor
Mario López ... adr mixer / foley mixer
Mark A. Mangini ... re-recording mixer (as Mark Mangini) / sound effects editor (as Mark Mangini)
Diego Martinez Rodriguez ... dialogue editor (as Diego Martinez)
Antonio Mejías ... boom operator
Marc Orts ... dialogue mixer / dialogue pre-mixer / sound
Sam Perry ... boom operator: New York
Lisa Puerto ... production assistant
Jesús Javier Saiz ... adr mixer / foley mixer
Xavier Souto ... dialogue editor
Alicia Stevenson ... foley artist
Iñaki Sánchez-Elvira ... foley editor (as Ignacio Sanchez-Elvira)
Billy Theriot ... assistant sound editor
Paul Tirone ... adr recordist
Thomas Varga ... sound mixer: New York
Bernarda Villagomez ... sound effects recordist
Karl Wasserman ... sound utility: New York
Matt Coby ... sound editor (uncredited)
Albert Roca ... foley recordist (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

César Abades ... special effects coordinator / special effects technician
Reyes Abades ... special effects supervisor
Óscar Abades ... special effects technician
Ángel Alonso ... special effects technician
Gunter Anderson ... special effects technician
Conor Coughlan ... special effects
Werner Hahnlein ... special effects foreman
Kevin Hannigan ... special effects supervisor
Jonn Herzberger ... special effects technician
Juan Ramón Molina ... special effects technician
David A. Poole ... special effects lead foreman (as David Poole)
Daniel Reboul ... special effects technician
José Manuel Rodrigo ... special effects technician
Tomás Urbán ... special effects technician
Mario Vanillo ... special effects foreman
Joaquín Vergara ... special effects technician
Chris L. Ward ... special effects technician

Visual Effects by 

Ignacio Luis de Redin ... 3D artist
Aníbal del Busto ... digital compositor
Eduardo Díaz ... digital compositor
Sergio Garcia Abad ... computer graphics supervisor (as Sergio Garcia)
Úrsula García ... visual effects producer
Ñaña González ... senior compositor
Pablo Hernández-Meléndez ... senior 3D artist
Inma Nadela ... senior compositor
Guillermo Orbe ... compositing supervisor / digital compositor
Ramón Ramos ... digital compositor
Thorsten Rienth ... digital compositor
Rubén Sanz ... visual effects line producer
Rafa Solorzano ... visual effects supervisor
Carlos Trijueque ... digital compositor
Daniel Trujillo ... digital compositor

Stunts 

G.A. Aguilar ... stunt coordinator (as George Aguilar)
Olga Alcázar Garrote ... stunt (as Olga Alcazar)
Guiomar Alonso ... stunts
Antonio Arnalte ... stunts
Jordi Casares ... stunt coordinator
John Cenatiempo ... utility stunts
Blaise Corrigan ... stunts
Ángel Gómez de la Torre ... stunt performer
Ángel Gómez Fernández ... stunts
Álvaro Hernández Arriero ... stunt performer
Ignacio Herráez ... stunt performer
Ramón Jiménez ... stunt performer
Marcos Lorente ... stunt performer
Jalil Jay Lynch ... stunts
Fernando Millán ... stunts
Eric Miranda ... stunts
Raquel Molinary ... stunts
Eduardo Moratilla ... stunt performer
Álex Navarro ... stunts
Claudio Pacifico ... stunt performer
Antonio Pardo ... stunts
Ricardo Rocca ... stunts
César Solar ... stunts
Cuco Usín ... stunts
Carmen Velarde ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

K.C. Bailey ... still photographer: New York
Gregg de Domenico ... second assistant camera: New York City
Sergio Delgado ... first assistant camera
Álvaro García ... second assistant camera: "a" camera
Ángel Gómez Alcoholado ... key grip
Álvaro Gómez ... grip
Teresa Isasi ... still photographer
Gary Jay ... camera operator
Rodrigo López ... second assistant camera: b camera
Jose Martín Rosete ... video assist
Adam Miller ... second assistant camera: New York
Juan Pablo Ojeda ... assistant camera
Eduardo Rovira ... second assistant camera: second unit
Roxanna Santiago ... camera intern
Yvette Paz Soldán ... unit gaffer
Cesar R. Solis ... second assistant camera
Pablo Terrazas ... second assistant camera
Miguel Angel Viñas ... camera intern (as Miguel Ángel Viñas)
Carlos Zayas ... epk videographer

Casting Department 

Patricia Alonso ... casting director: Puerto Rico
Beatriz Bartolomé ... casting assistant
Sophia M. Costas ... extras casting: New York
Vivi Cuenca ... casting assistant: Spain
Jorge Guerrero ... extras casting director
Genaro Hernandez ... casting assistant
Venus Kanani ... casting associate
David H. Kramer ... adr voice casting
Mamen Moya ... crowd casting director
Pilar Moya ... crowd casting director
Eliseo Ruiz ... casting assistant
Paul Schnee ... casting associate
Marny Smith ... casting assistant
Rodrigo Urbano ... casting associate
Francisco Veyro ... extras casting: Mexico
Ali Merhi ... casting associate (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Adam Butera ... wardrobe assistant
Sara Cabrera ... wardrobe assistant
Regina Calvo ... costume assistant
Ana Cuerda ... assistant costume designer
James Deanes ... costumer
Charo Diego ... seamstress
Jill Graves Power ... set costumer: New York
Pilar Groux ... costume assistant
Barrett Hong ... costumer
Debbie Lucas ... seamstress
Noemí López ... costumer
Leticia Palomares ... aging artist assistant
Pepo Ruiz Dorado ... aging artist
Thomas M. Smalley ... additional wardrobe assistant: New York

Editorial Department 

Matt Absher ... assistant editor
Corey Bayes ... assistant editor
Leigh Anne Bowles ... post-production coordinator
Jara Bustos ... editorial runner
Sam Daley ... dailies colorist: New York
Pascale Dillemann ... post production assistant
Yoya Fernández ... post-production assistant
Jimmy Fusil ... digital intermediate producer
Tansy Huws ... post-production assistant
Nat Jencks ... digital workflow / first assistant editor
Barbara Jean Kearney ... digital intermediate producer
David Kirchner ... associate editor
Virginia Llera ... assistant editor
Daniel Silverman ... digital imaging supervisor
Tim Stipan ... digital intermediate colorist
Kirsten Stoffa ... assistant editor
Michael P. Whipple ... digital intermediate engineer
Lee Wimer ... color timer
Benjamin Sutor ... digital intermediate editor (uncredited)

Location Management 

Mercedes Barbod ... assistant location manager
Juan Antonio Clemente ... location assistant
Maite del Pozo ... assistant location manager
Ryan Ferguson ... location assistant
Jason Fritz ... location assistant
Evan Gabriele ... location assistant
Heather Gauntt ... location assistant
Joe Guest ... assistant location manager
Aaron Hurvitz ... location scout
Gabriela Maire ... location assistant
Kevin Otero Speight ... assistant location manager (as Kevin Otero)
Shieed Pittman ... location assistant
Andrew Poppoon ... unit location assistant
Patricio Romay ... location assistant
Félix Rosell ... location manager
Susan Silas ... location scout
Karen S. Uphoff ... assistant location manager

Music Department 

David Arch ... musician: piano
Diego Balduque ... assistant music engineer
Mark Berrow ... musician: violin
Javier Casado Sudupe ... additional music arranger / music programmer
David Cerrejón ... assistant to composer / music librarian
Chris Clad ... violin
José Luis Crespo ... score recording & mixing
Fiona Cruickshank ... assistant music engineer
Ana Eusa ... music executive producer
Alberto Iglesias ... conductor
Jake Jackson ... assistant music engineer
Roger Linley ... musician: double bass
Jorge Magaz ... additional music arranger / music programmer
Javier Martín ... music executive producer
Charlotte Matthews ... assistant orchestral contractor (as Charlotte Mathews)
Perry Montague-Mason ... orchestra leader
Joaquín Pizarro ... assistant music engineer
Raúl Quilez ... additional score recordist
Rafael Soler ... assistant music engineer
Warren Zielinski ... musician: violin

Script and Continuity Department 

Kevin Hindley ... script clearance
Carmen Soriano ... script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Luis Alonso ... driver
Ramón Alonso ... assistant transportation manager
Jr. Noel Caba ... driver
Elia Cuesta ... driver
Patricia de la Uz ... transportation coordinator
Ricardo Gallarzo Jr. ... transportation captain
Luis Gamazo ... transportation
Angel L. Lopez Garcia ... Steven Soderbergh driver
Shane Greedy ... transportation coordinator
Diego Leco ... driver
Gonzalo Mendiburu ... driver
Manuel Paredes Murillo ... driver: cast
Raúl Orejón ... driver
Alfonso Paredes ... driver
Jesús Reyes ... driver
Dave Williams ... wardrobe truck driver

Additional Crew 

Jon Lee Anderson ... chief consultant
Jack Bavaro ... first assistant production accountant: New York
Julie Bernards ... payroll accountant
Rino Bonavita ... accountant
Leigh Anne Bowles ... assistant: Ms. Bickford
Karl Braun ... scout
Jessica Cabrera ... set production assistant
Mariarosa Calderon ... assistant accountant
Manuel Calvo ... production assistant
Aarón I. Campos ... set production assistant
Selena Carrillo ... production coordinator
Marisa Castelo ... legal advisor: Spain
Andrew Cavagnet ... production assistant
Daniel B. Cone ... set production assistant
Chic Daniel ... weapons consultant
Roberto De Jesus ... production assistant
Lucía del Río ... payroll accountant
James D. Dever ... military technical advisor
Pascale Dillemann ... press and festival coordinator
Verónica Díaz ... production coordinator
David Fischer ... key production assistant
Jose Ramon Gancedo ... assistant animal wrangler
Jan García ... business affairs
Chris Gibson ... production assistant
Marta Gila ... production assistant
Joel Goldes ... dialect coach: post-production
Pablo Guevara ... dialect coach: Mr. Del Toro
Ángel Gómez Fernández ... animal wrangler
Alberto Hebrero ... assistant animal wrangler
Marina Hernando ... production assistant (as Marina H. Molini)
Jason Hinkel ... first assistant accountant
Joseph M. Horrigan ... consultant: athletic performance
Irving Ibarra ... scholar
Holly Kang ... assistant: Mr. Sodebergh
Huma Khan ... legal post production
Christina D. King ... production secretary
Dan Knight ... epk director
Nicole Lederman ... production assistant (as Nicole Diane Lederman)
Mia Lee ... assistant production office coordinator
Linda Juliana Lemos ... production assistant
Antía León Castro ... production
Vania Loayza ... assistant: Ms. Bickford, Bolivia
Fernando Lueches ... production staff
Sonya Lunsford ... production controller
David López Arias ... assistant: location manager (as David Lopez Arias)
Elizabeth MacSwan ... set production assistant
Beatriz Mayo ... controller
Yesika Mena ... production secretary: Spanish team
Tom Minder ... assistant military advisor
Kathryn Moïse ... assistant: Ms. Bickford
Nacho Nolla ... office production runner
Trilby Norton ... production coordinator: Spain
Jaime Ortiz de Artiñano ... business affairs
Sandra Ortiz Sánchez ... assistant: Ms. Bickford
Greg Outcalt ... production coordinator: New York
Aldo Paternostro ... production assistant
Jill K. Perno ... set production assistant
J.P. Pettinato ... consultant to producers
John Ptak ... consultant
Alejandro de Quesada ... historical consultant
Gemma Rawsthorne ... production accountant
Terry Rigarlsford ... Security to Mr Damon
Andres Rivera ... assistant chef / craft service
Sophie Saleyron ... press attache: France
Enrique Salvador ... assistant animal wrangler
Mercedes Selgas ... assistant accountant
Alan Shaterian ... research consultant: Mr. Del Toro
Zack Stoff ... research assistant
Christian Vendetti ... staff production assistant: New York
Nacha Zurinaga ... travel coordinator
Stephen Bridgewater ... drama coach (uncredited)
Giuseppe Ferlito ... personal assistant: Jordi Mollà (uncredited)
Pablo Goldbarg ... language consultant (uncredited)
María Guisado ... publicist (uncredited)

Thanks 

Cristóbal García ... thanks
Andres Rivera ... locations consultant / thanks for your help and support

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed