Edit
Masters of the Universe vs. the Snake Men (TV Series 2002–2004) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Gary Hartle ... (39 episodes, 2002-2004)

Series Writing Credits  

Michael Halperin ... (developer) (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Dean Stefan ... (38 episodes, 2002-2004)
Steven Melching ... (6 episodes, 2002-2003)
Lawrence G. DiTillio ... (5 episodes, 2002-2004)
Kevin Campbell ... (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Michael Reaves ... (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
William Forrest Cluverius ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Len Uhley ... (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Mark Edward Edens ... (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Edens ... (1 episode, 2002)
Lara Olsen ... (1 episode, 2002)
Erik Runnels ... (1 episode, 2002)
Brooks Wachtel ... (1 episode, 2002)
Randy Littlejohn ... (1 episode, 2003)
Christy Marx ... (1 episode, 2003)

Series Cast  

Cam Clarke ...  Prince Adam / ... 39 episodes, 2002-2004
Garry Chalk ...  Man-At-Arms / ... 38 episodes, 2002-2004
Scott McNeil ...  Beastman / ... 38 episodes, 2002-2004
Brian Dobson ...  Skeletor / ... 37 episodes, 2002-2004
Lisa Ann Beley ...  Teela / ... 34 episodes, 2002-2004
Kathleen Barr Kathleen Barr ...  Evil-Lyn / ... 32 episodes, 2002-2004
Gabe Khouth ...  Orko / ... 31 episodes, 2002-2004
Paul Dobson ...  Tri-Klops / ... 29 episodes, 2002-2004
Nicole Oliver ...  Sorceress / ... 28 episodes, 2002-2004
Michael Donovan Michael Donovan ...  King Randor / ... 24 episodes, 2002-2004
Richard Newman ...  Rattlor / ... 15 episodes, 2002-2004
Brian Drummond ...  Belzar / ... 15 episodes, 2002-2003
John Payne ...  Sy-Klone / ... 8 episodes, 2002-2004
Mark Acheson ...  Fisto / ... 6 episodes, 2003-2004
Christopher Judge ...  Zodak / ... 4 episodes, 2003-2004
Don Brown ...  Evilseed / ... 4 episodes, 2003
Mark Gibbon ...  Badd / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2003
Colin Murdock Colin Murdock ...  Hordak / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2004
David Kaye ...  Prince Adam - Age 11 / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003
Michael Dobson ...  King Randor 1 episode, 2002
Jay Brazeau ...  Vormus 1 episode, 2003
Campbell Lane ...  Elder Kulatak 1 episode, 2003
Blu Mankuma ...  Dekker 1 episode, 2003
French Tickner French Tickner ...  Sortech 1 episode, 2003

Series Produced by 

Bill Schultz ... executive producer (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Liz Young ... co-executive producer / co-producer (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Mike Young ... co-executive producer / co-producer (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Michelle Cogan ... associate producer (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Marie Cecchino-Brand ... associate producer (13 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Music by 

Joseph LoDuca ... (39 episodes, 2002-2004)

Series Film Editing by 

Michael Bradley ... (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Janet 'Lime' Leimenstoll ... (9 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Art Direction by 

Ellen Jin Over ... (39 episodes, 2002-2004)

Series Production Management 

Maura Sullivan ... studio production manager (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Dennis Graham ... post-production supervisor (34 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jim Cerrotta ... post-production supervisor (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Hyunah Kim ... overseas production manager (21 episodes, 2002-2003)
Minjeong Chae ... overseas production manager (9 episodes, 2002-2003)
Chi-Yeong Kang ... overseas production manager (8 episodes, 2003-2004)
Yeong-Tae Kim ... overseas production manager (8 episodes, 2003-2004)
A.J. Ullman ... post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2002)
Hyeh-Yeon Min ... overseas production manager (5 episodes, 2003)
Shinwan Kim ... overseas production manager (4 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Gary Hartle ... main title sequence director (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jay Oliva ... main title sequence director (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Hyung-Jin Yim ... assistant supervising director (1 episode, 2002)

Series Art Department 

Jay Oliva ... storyboard supervisor / storyboards by (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jacki Watson ... color key (33 episodes, 2002-2004)
Pamela Jorden ... color key (28 episodes, 2002-2004)
Ciara Anderson ... color key production supervisor (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jairo Lizarazu ... props (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Byron Penaranda ... storyboard rivision (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Poe K. Tan ... props (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Raul Guerra ... storyboard rivision (24 episodes, 2002-2003)
Erick Aragon ... color key (16 episodes, 2002)
Vinton Heuck ... storyboards by / storyboard artist (14 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jojo Aguilar ... props (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Adam Van Wyk ... storyboards by / storyboard artist (12 episodes, 2002-2004)
Allyn Conley ... color key (12 episodes, 2002)
Tim Divar ... storyboards by / storyboard artist (11 episodes, 2002-2004)
Lauren Montgomery ... storyboards by (11 episodes, 2002-2004)
Chap Yaep ... storyboards by / storyboard artist (11 episodes, 2002-2004)
Eric Canete ... storyboards by / storyboard artist (10 episodes, 2002-2004)
Lynell Forestall ... storyboards by / storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2002)
Tina Oliva ... color key (8 episodes, 2002)
Bi Wei Tronolone ... color key (7 episodes, 2002)
Alan Wan ... storyboards by / storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2002-2003)
Gary Hartle ... storyboards by (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Stephanie Pyren-Fortel ... background design (5 episodes, 2002)
Michael Goguen ... storyboards by (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Scooter Tidwell ... storyboards by (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Ron Frenz ... storyboards by / storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2002-2003)
Marianne Cheng ... color key (3 episodes, 2002)
Alan Caldwell ... storyboards by (3 episodes, 2003)
Dave Bullock ... storyboards by (2 episodes, 2002)
Louie del Carmen ... storyboards by (2 episodes, 2003)
Michael Chang ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Victor Dal Chele ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Keith Conroy ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Docherty ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Joaquim Dos Santos ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Michael Gogan ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2002)
Jeff Gordon ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Rick Hoberg ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Steve Jones ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
David Krentz ... character design (1 episode, 2002)
Ashley Lenz ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Sam Liu ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2002)
Kenny McGill ... layout design (1 episode, 2002)
Samuel Montes ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2002)
Shaunt Nigoghossian ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Dave Simons ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Kuni Tomita ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Hank Tucker ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Brandon Vietti ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
James Yang ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2002)
Shannon Denton ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2003)
John Dillon ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2003)
Dan Fausett ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2003)
Elliott Ling ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2003)
Michael Macasero ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2003)
Corey Manuel ... color key production supervisor (1 episode, 2003)
Sebastian Montes ... storyboards by (1 episode, 2003)

Series Sound Department 

Gregory Cathcart ... re-recording mixer / sound editor (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Rick Hinson ... sound designer / supervising sound editor / sound: design (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Chris McLaren ... voice recording mixer (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Wes Swales ... voice recording mixer (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Sanaa Kelley ... foley artist (34 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jeremy Pitts ... foley mixer (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Elizabeth Hinson ... sound editor (21 episodes, 2003)
Rob Crang ... voice recording mixer (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Dan Cubert ... foley mixer (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Adam DeCoster ... foley artist (5 episodes, 2002)
Rick Tetzlaff ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2002)
Lance Wiseman ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2002)

Series Special Effects by 

Jairo Lizarazu ... special effect design (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Poe K. Tan ... special effects design (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jojo Aguilar ... special effect design (13 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Visual Effects by 

Shant Jordan ... 3d modeling (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Bill Perkins ... cg coordinator (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Nic Camecho ... 3d modeling (14 episodes, 2002)
P.J. Foley ... 3d modeling (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Allan Rennagel ... cg coordinator (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Jun Sol ... 3d modeling (12 episodes, 2002-2003)
Eric Kirby ... director of digital effects (12 episodes, 2003-2004)
Yoon Kyung Jo ... 3d modeling (11 episodes, 2002-2003)
Sol Jeun ... digital director (4 episodes, 2003)
Tae Joong Lee ... 3d modeling (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Matt Bell ... 3d modeling (3 episodes, 2002)
Angela Cole ... 3d modeling (3 episodes, 2002)
Catalin Al Shaptelea ... 3d modeling (3 episodes, 2002)
Sung-ho Jo ... digital director (1 episode, 2003)
Eun-Hee Lee ... digital director (1 episode, 2003)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Tae-Hee Heo ... camera operator (16 episodes, 2002-2003)
Ho Young Joo ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2002-2003)
Duk Kyu Choi ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Kim Kang-Ok ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Soo-Kyoung Kim ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2002)
Jun Sol ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2002)
Sang Jin Lee ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2003)
Byoung Ryul Kim ... camera operator (1 episode, 2002)
Min-Young Yu ... camera operator (1 episode, 2003)

Series Animation Department 

Kenny McGill ... layout design (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Ellen Jin Over ... background artist (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Terry Pike ... overseas animation supervisor (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Kitty Schoentag ... checker (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Kirk Tingblad ... timing director (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Don Heung Yeo ... background artist (34 episodes, 2002-2004)
Lynell Forestall ... character designer (26 episodes, 2002-2004)
Chris Consani ... layout design (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jong-Sik Nam ... supervising director / layout director (23 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kyoung-suk Kim ... ink & paint (19 episodes, 2002-2003)
Ed Lee ... character designer (17 episodes, 2002-2003)
Ok Ja Yu ... ink & paint (16 episodes, 2002-2004)
Sang-Rok Yun ... background artist (16 episodes, 2002-2004)
Dong Hwan Oh ... layout director / layout (15 episodes, 2002-2003)
Hyun Hee Kim ... ink & paint (14 episodes, 2002-2003)
Michael Macasero ... storyboard revisions (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Chris Tsirgiotis ... layout design (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Peter Anderson ... character designer (12 episodes, 2002)
Sungman Heo ... supervising director (11 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jae Hong Jung ... layout director (11 episodes, 2002-2003)
Hye-Kyung Kim ... ink & paint (10 episodes, 2002-2003)
Suk-Hee Sea ... animator (9 episodes, 2002-2004)
Seung Woo Yang ... animation director / animator / layout director (9 episodes, 2002-2003)
Wung Yim ... animation director / layout director / animator (9 episodes, 2002-2003)
Sung-Hyun Choi ... animator (8 episodes, 2002-2003)
Sung Woo Hong ... animator (8 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kwang Baek Lee ... animation director / animator / layout director (8 episodes, 2002-2003)
Sang Yul Oh ... animator (8 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jae-Young Park ... animator (8 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jong-Il Park ... animator (8 episodes, 2002-2003)
Mi Jung Kim ... ink & paint (8 episodes, 2002)
Mi-Young Noh ... ink & paint (8 episodes, 2002)
Young-Chae Kim ... layout director (7 episodes, 2002)
Jae En Go ... animator (6 episodes, 2002-2003)
Wung Hyun Lee ... animator (6 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kyung Ho Park ... background artist (6 episodes, 2002-2003)
Si Ok Park ... animation director / layout director (6 episodes, 2002-2003)
Young Hee Shin ... animator (6 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kyoung-Soo Lee ... animation director (6 episodes, 2002)
Seng Jong Seo ... animation director / animator / layout (6 episodes, 2003)
Dae-Sung Choi ... animator (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Ok-ja Kim ... ink & paint (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Bang Won Lee ... animator (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Dae-Hyuck Nah ... ink & paint (5 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jin-Suk Choi ... layout director (5 episodes, 2002)
Yu-Won Pang ... animation director (5 episodes, 2002)
Bong-Il Park ... animation director (5 episodes, 2002)
Je-Ha Yu ... animation director (5 episodes, 2002)
Noh Seung Keum ... ink & paint (5 episodes, 2003-2004)
Byung San Park ... animation director / layout director (5 episodes, 2003)
Chang Shin Park ... animation director / layout (5 episodes, 2003)
In Sick Um ... animation director / layout (5 episodes, 2003)
Sung Man Heo ... animation director / animator / layout director (4 episodes, 2002-2003)
Hyun-Su Wi ... animator (4 episodes, 2002-2003)
Chang Hwan Kim ... layout director (4 episodes, 2002)
Noh-Su Kwak ... animation director / animator (4 episodes, 2002)
Noh-Hee Park ... layout director (4 episodes, 2002)
Sun-Cheol Choi ... background artist (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Sung Ho Jang ... animation director / layout director (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Chi Man Park ... layout director / animation director (4 episodes, 2003-2004)
Mi Ok Jeon ... ink & paint (4 episodes, 2003)
Sun Hee Jung ... animator (4 episodes, 2003)
Mee-Jung Lee ... background artist (4 episodes, 2003)
Jun Sick Cho ... animator (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kyu-Hyun Han ... animator (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Dae Kyu Heo ... animator (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Sang-Un Jeon ... animator (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Eun Ju Kim ... animator (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jong Guen Kim ... animation director (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Lee Chul Kim ... animation director / layout director / supervising director of animation (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Ung-Huyn Lee ... animator (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Yung Hwan Oh ... background artist / layout (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Drew Graybeal ... layout design (3 episodes, 2002)
David Krentz ... character designer (3 episodes, 2002)
Gary Montalbano ... layout design (3 episodes, 2002)
Chang-Ho Park ... animation director (3 episodes, 2002)
Ji Hui Lee ... animator (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Sung Min Nam ... animator (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
Hyun-Jon Yu ... assistant animation (3 episodes, 2003-2004)
In Shik Eum ... animator (3 episodes, 2003)
Sang Wan Lee ... animation director (3 episodes, 2003)
Eung Hwan Oh ... background artist / layout (3 episodes, 2003)
Jae Woo Won ... animator (3 episodes, 2003)
Nam Kil Cho ... animator (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Yun Jae Go ... animation director (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Bong-Gyun Hong ... animator (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Yun Jung Hye ... animator (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Byung-Kwon Kang ... layout (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kyung Kwan Kim ... animation director / director of animation / layout director (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Yong Ho Kim ... animation director / supervising director (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Young-Bum Kim ... animator (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Nam Jung Lee ... animator (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kyu Yul Oh ... layout (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kyung-chook Sah ... animation director / animator / layout director / supervising director (2 episodes, 2002-2003)
Se-Chang Kim ... animation director / layout director (2 episodes, 2002)
Se-Il Oh ... layout (2 episodes, 2002)
Nak-Su Choi ... assistant animation (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Sung Ju Lee ... background artist (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Ju-Sun Jo ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Jae Woo Kim ... animation director / animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Jeong-Suk Kim ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Chan Joo Lee ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Eun-Peo Lee ... animation director / animator / layout director (2 episodes, 2003)
Ho-seung Lee ... background artist (2 episodes, 2003)
Hyun Mi Lee ... ink & paint (2 episodes, 2003)
Jae Min Lee ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Min Goo Lee ... animation director (2 episodes, 2003)
Min Ki Lee ... animation director / animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Sang Wan Lee ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Ji-Yeon Park ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Sang-Won Park ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Sun Young Park ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Bok-Ja Wu ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Kyung-Ju Yim ... animator (2 episodes, 2003)
Ok-Hyun Ji ... ink & paint (2 episodes, 2004)
Jong Il Lee ... animator (2 episodes, 2004)
Eun Hee Bae ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Jong Myong Bae ... clean up (1 episode, 2002)
Seon-Ok Cho ... animation director (1 episode, 2002)
Yong-Woon Cho ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Eun Yok Choi ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Ji Young Chung ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Lee Min Gu ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Lee Ju Hak ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Ye-Ru Han ... background artist (1 episode, 2002)
Yong-Soo Hwang ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Ku Tak Jung ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Yin Jung ... layout director (1 episode, 2002)
Eun Chul Kim ... layout (1 episode, 2002)
Min-Jung Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Myung Sook Kim ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2002)
Sung Jun Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Yi Sub Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Kyu Chun Lee ... layout director (1 episode, 2002)
Seon Yang Mi ... background artist (1 episode, 2002)
Hyun Jin Park ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Jun Il Park ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Min Park ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Sang-Bum Park ... layout director (1 episode, 2002)
Suk-Hee Parkes ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Min Chul Seong ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Dong Ju Yang ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Young Tai Yoon ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Jung Hee Yun ... animator (1 episode, 2002)
Jun Yeop Ahn ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Jin-Yeoul Chang ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Hoon Cho ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Young-Haw Cho ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Suk-won Choi ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Hae Sook Hwang ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Jung Eun Jang ... background artist (1 episode, 2003)
Dong Jae Jee ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Hae-Sook Jeon ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Hoon Jeong ... layout (1 episode, 2003)
Hye Jin Jeong ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
In Chul Jeong ... layout (1 episode, 2003)
Moon-Sun Jeong ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Hyo-Jeong Jin ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Hang Bum Jo ... layout (1 episode, 2003)
In Jung ... layout director (1 episode, 2003)
Eun-sook Kang ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Dae-jin Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Dong-suk Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Dong-Wuk Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Hee Soon Kim ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
In-soo Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Ji-Young Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Jin Mee Kim ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Jong Ho Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Jung-hee Kim ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Jung-Yim Kim ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Sung Bum Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Sung-june Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Yeong-Bum Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Yi Chul Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Ja-Kuk Ku ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Byoung Eui Kwak ... animation director / animator (1 episode, 2003)
Jae-Eui Kwak ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Doo Hee Lee ... layout (1 episode, 2003)
Ga Young Lee ... background artist (1 episode, 2003)
Jae-Bum Lee ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Ji Young Lee ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Jin-joo Lee ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Kyeong-Ho Lee ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Kyeong-ho Lee ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Me-Young Lee ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Soon-young Lee ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Seung Bong Lim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Kyeong-Wuk Min ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Kook-Hee Nam ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Ky Yul Oh ... layout (1 episode, 2003)
Se Yil Oh ... supervising director (1 episode, 2003)
Won-Sook Ok ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Ji-Min Park ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Kyung-suk Park ... background artist (1 episode, 2003)
Jeong-Ha Seo ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Jing Ha Seo ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Jung Ho Seo ... background artist (1 episode, 2003)
Jung Hwa Seo ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Seung Jong Seo ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Yang Me Sun ... background artist (1 episode, 2003)
San Young Um ... layout (1 episode, 2003)
Seung-yong Um ... layout (1 episode, 2003)
In-Sook Yang ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Suk-Hee Yang ... animation director (1 episode, 2003)
Hyung-Jin Yim ... layout director (1 episode, 2003)
Kyeong-Ju Yim ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Shin Hae Yoon ... ink & paint (1 episode, 2003)
Young-Tae Youn ... animator (1 episode, 2003)
Sun Mi Ha ... animator (1 episode, 2004)
Duk-Kyu Jang ... animator (1 episode, 2004)
Hyung-Ki Kim ... animator (1 episode, 2004)
Chung-Sik Lee ... animator (1 episode, 2004)
Hung-Su Park ... animator (1 episode, 2004)
Ma Gang Park ... animator (1 episode, 2004)
Yong-Gu Shin ... animator (1 episode, 2004)

Series Editorial Department 

Richard Finn ... supervising editor (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Steve Vallino ... animatic editor / assistant editor (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
John A. Busenberg ... color correction (3 episodes, 2002)

Series Music Department 

Randall Monday ... music engineer / music editor (25 episodes, 2002-2003)
Terry Reiff ... music editor (17 episodes, 2003-2004)
Scott Davidson ... music engineer (13 episodes, 2003-2004)

Series Other crew 

Sylvie Boyer ... production coordinator (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Michael Donovan ... voice director (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Corey Manuel ... associate production coordinator / production coordinator (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Cathy O'Brien ... production accountant (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Tanya Taylor ... production manager: BLT Productions, Ltd. (39 episodes, 2002-2004)
Eric Kirby ... director of production technology / digital content coordinator (27 episodes, 2002-2003)
Marie Cecchino-Brand ... production coordinator (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Allan Rennagel ... associate production coordinator (26 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jeremy Lang ... director of information technology (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Benjamin Choo ... digital content coordinator (17 episodes, 2002-2003)
Neera Garg ... production coordinator: BLT (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Andi Rodriguez ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 2003-2004)
Dean Stefan ... story editor (4 episodes, 2002-2003)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed