Edit
Kingdom Hospital (TV Series 2004) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Craig R. Baxley ... (13 episodes, 2004)

Series Writing Credits  

Lars von Trier ... (10 episodes, 2004)
Niels Vørsel ... (10 episodes, 2004)
Stephen King ... (developed for U.S. television by) (9 episodes, 2004)
Richard Dooling ... (5 episodes, 2004)
Tabitha King ... (1 episode, 2004)

Series Cast  

Jamie Harrold ...  Dr. Elmer Traff 13 episodes, 2004
Diane Ladd ...  Sally Druse 13 episodes, 2004
Bruce Davison ...  Dr. Stegman 13 episodes, 2004
Jack Coleman ...  Peter Rickman 13 episodes, 2004
Julian Richings ...  Otto 13 episodes, 2004
Andrew McCarthy ...  Dr. Hook 13 episodes, 2004
Jennifer Cunningham Jennifer Cunningham ...  Christa 13 episodes, 2004
Jodelle Ferland ...  Mary Jensen 13 episodes, 2004
Sherry Miller ...  Dr. Lona Massingale / ... 13 episodes, 2004
Ed Begley Jr. ...  Dr. Jesse James 13 episodes, 2004
Brandon Bauer Brandon Bauer ...  Abel Lyon 13 episodes, 2004
Lena Georgas ...  Nurse Carrie Von Trier / ... 13 episodes, 2004
Allison Hossack Allison Hossack ...  Dr. Christine Draper 13 episodes, 2004
Suki Kaiser ...  Natalie Rickman 13 episodes, 2004
Del Pentecost Del Pentecost ...  Bobby Druse 13 episodes, 2004
Kett Turton ...  Antubis / ... 13 episodes, 2004
William Wise William Wise ...  Dr. Louis Traff 13 episodes, 2004
Beverley Elliott ...  Nurse Brick Bannerman 11 episodes, 2004
Ty Olsson ...  Danny 10 episodes, 2004
Benjamin Ratner ...  Ollie 10 episodes, 2004
Janet Wright ...  Liz Hinton 10 episodes, 2004
Zak Santiago ...  Dr. Sonny Gupta 9 episodes, 2004
Ron Selmour ...  Firecracker Man 8 episodes, 2004
Alan Scarfe ...  Henry Havens 8 episodes, 2004
Meagen Fay ...  Dr. Brenda Abelson 7 episodes, 2004
Gerard Plunkett ...  Dr. Richard Shwartzton 7 episodes, 2004
Penelope Park Penelope Park ...  Julie 6 episodes, 2004
Tygh Runyan ...  Idler #2 6 episodes, 2004
Emily Tennant ...  Mona Klingerman 6 episodes, 2004
Bill Meilen Bill Meilen ...  Dr. Egas Gottreich / ... 6 episodes, 2004
Jim Shield ...  Rolf Pederson 6 episodes, 2004
Paul Perri ...  Frank Schweigen 6 episodes, 2004
Antony Holland Antony Holland ...  Lenny Stillmach 5 episodes, 2004
Peter Shinkoda ...  Anesthesiologist 5 episodes, 2004
Claudette Mink ...  Celeste Daldry 4 episodes, 2004
Ryan Robbins ...  Dave Hooman 3 episodes, 2004
Kwesi Ameyaw ...  Celeste's Camera Man 3 episodes, 2004
Norman Armour Norman Armour ...  Myron Overdick 3 episodes, 2004
Cameron Cowles Cameron Cowles ...  Sid 3 episodes, 2004
Christopher Heyerdahl ...  Reverend Jimmy Criss / ... 3 episodes, 2004
Michael Lerner ...  Sheldon Fleischer 3 episodes, 2004
Lenore Zann ...  Harriet 2 episodes, 2004
Richard Zeman ...  Trooper 2 episodes, 2004
Wanda Sturtevant Wanda Sturtevant ...  Neuro Nurse / ... 2 episodes, 2004
Michael Adamthwaite ...  Deputy Anderson / ... 2 episodes, 2004
Lorena Gale ...  MRI Tech / ... 2 episodes, 2004
Kathryn Kirkpatrick ...  Janice McManus / ... 2 episodes, 2004
Peter New ...  Delivery Guy 2 episodes, 2004
Callum Keith Rennie ...  Earl Candleton 2 episodes, 2004
Neil Vipond Neil Vipond ...  Benjamin Bates / ... 2 episodes, 2004
Kathryn Witt Kathryn Witt ...  Mrs. Fleischer 2 episodes, 2004
Alex Zahara ...  Sol Tarus 2 episodes, 2004
Jimmy Herman ...  Groundskeeper 1 episode, 2004
Rebecca Jenkins Rebecca Jenkins ...  Rene Klingerman 1 episode, 2004
Peter MacNeill ...  'Hawk' / ... 1 episode, 2004
Dalias Blake ...  Jail Guard 1 episode, 2004
Carmen Aguirre ...  Earl's Landlady 1 episode, 2004
Douglas Arthurs ...  Construction Boss 1 episode, 2004
Karen Austin ...  Mrs. Powell 1 episode, 2004
Lynda Boyd ...  Mrs. Sullivan 1 episode, 2004
Mark Brandon ...  Game Show Host 1 episode, 2004
Stephen Bridgewater ...  Judge Grant 1 episode, 2004
Artine Tony Brown ...  Orderly 1 episode, 2004
Rob Bruner ...  Jack 1 episode, 2004
Justin Callan Justin Callan ...  James 1 episode, 2004
Gwenm Carsley ...  Melinda 1 episode, 2004
John Cassini ...  Geoffrey Wilkster 1 episode, 2004
Ivan Cermák ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2004
Tseng Chang ...  Jackie Gleason 1 episode, 2004
Lia Renee Clark Lia Renee Clark ...  Mission Piano Player 1 episode, 2004
Jennifer Copping ...  Andrea 1 episode, 2004
Chilton Crane ...  Earl's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2004
John Dadey John Dadey ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2004
Michael Daingerfield ...  Policeman 1 episode, 2004
William B. Davis ...  Dean Swinton 1 episode, 2004
Brad Dryborough ...  Crowd Guy 1 episode, 2004
Herbert Duncanson Herbert Duncanson ...  Bailiff 1 episode, 2004
Paul Economon ...  Anonymous testimonial guy 1 episode, 2004
Richard Fitzpatrick Richard Fitzpatrick ...  Ebenezer Gottreich 1 episode, 2004
Allan Grant Allan Grant ...  Game Show Guest 1 episode, 2004
Shea Hampton Shea Hampton ...  Eileen Goebel 1 episode, 2004
Bruce Harwood ...  Fred Beagle 1 episode, 2004
Tom Heaton ...  Wheelchair Person 1 episode, 2004
Eric Keenleyside ...  Hagarty 1 episode, 2004
Stephen King ...  Johnny B. Goode 1 episode, 2004
Evangeline Lilly ...  Benton's Girlfriend 1 episode, 2004
Rhys Lloyd Rhys Lloyd ...  Harmon Killebrew 1 episode, 2004
Neil Maffin ...  Limo Driver 1 episode, 2004
Brenda McDonald Brenda McDonald ...  Parkinson's Person 1 episode, 2004
Duncan Minett ...  Reporter #2 1 episode, 2004
Wayne Newton ...  Jack Handelman 1 episode, 2004
Sheila Paterson Sheila Paterson ...  Old Woman 1 episode, 2004
David Purvis David Purvis ...  Drunk 1 episode, 2004
David Quinlan ...  ICU Tech 1 episode, 2004
Jerry Rector ...  Crow 1 episode, 2004
Suzanne Ristic Suzanne Ristic ...  Dolores Hellstrom 1 episode, 2004
Klodyne Rodney Klodyne Rodney ...  Ragged Reader 1 episode, 2004
Gary Sekhon ...  Digit 1 episode, 2004
Jennifer Silverman 1 episode, 2004
Charles Martin Smith ...  Earl Swinton 1 episode, 2004
Dick Smothers ...  Janitor 1 episode, 2004
Don Thompson ...  Soda Pop 1 episode, 2004
Ian Thompson ...  Firefighter 1 episode, 2004
Frank C. Turner ...  Store Keeper 1 episode, 2004
Christine Willes ...  Emma Warburton 1 episode, 2004
Peter Wingfield ...  Benton Knight 1 episode, 2004
William Morgan Sheppard ...  Narrator (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2004
William MacDonald ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004
Geoff Redknap ...  Undead Cop (uncredited) 1 episode, 2004

Series Produced by 

Bruce Dunn ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2004)
Stephen King ... executive producer (13 episodes, 2004)
Robert F. Phillips ... producer (13 episodes, 2004)
Mary Anne Waterhouse ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2004)
Lisa Henson ... producer (11 episodes, 2004)
Janet Yang ... producer (11 episodes, 2004)
Thomas H. Brodek ... producer (8 episodes, 2004)
Richard Dooling ... producer (8 episodes, 2004)
Mark Carliner ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2004)
Lars von Trier ... executive producer (7 episodes, 2004)
Karen Anne Smith ... associate producer (1 episode, 2004)

Series Music by 

Gary Chang ... (13 episodes, 2004)

Series Cinematography by 

David Connell ... (13 episodes, 2004)

Series Film Editing by 

Sonny Baskin ... (13 episodes, 2004)
Michael John Bateman ... (unknown episodes)
James Ilecic ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Meg Liberman ... (5 episodes, 2004)
Irene Cagen ... (unknown episodes)
Coreen Mayrs ... (unknown episodes)
Cami Patton ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Craig Stearns ... (13 episodes, 2004)

Series Art Direction by 

Michael N. Wong ... (11 episodes, 2004)

Series Set Decoration by 

Andrea French ... (11 episodes, 2004)

Series Costume Design by 

Diane Widas ... (11 episodes, 2004)

Series Makeup Department 

Susan Boyd ... hair department head / hairstylist (13 episodes, 2004)
Katalin Lippay ... hair stylist (13 episodes, 2004)
Margaret Yaworski ... makeup artist (8 episodes, 2004)
Michelle Lemieux ... makeup artist (5 episodes, 2004)
Wendy Snowdon ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2004)
Todd Masters ... makeup: live action (2 episodes, 2004)
Ken Culver ... special makeup effects technician (unknown episodes)
Mike Fields ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)
Robert A. Pandini ... hair stylist (unknown episodes)
Sarah Pickersgill ... makeup effects lab (unknown episodes)
Brad Proctor ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Mary Anne Waterhouse ... production manager (11 episodes, 2004)
Karen Anne Smith ... post-production supervisor / post production supervisor (10 episodes, 2004)
Marcus Onischak ... post production co-supervisor / post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2004)
Cynthia Stegner ... post-production executive (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2004)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Michael Shandley ... second assistant director (11 episodes, 2004)
Steve Webb ... first assistant director (11 episodes, 2004)
Bill Mizel ... first assistant director (7 episodes, 2004)
Craig Stearns ... second unit director (5 episodes, 2004)
Craig Baxley Jr. ... second unit director (2 episodes, 2004)
Brian Backman ... third assistant director (unknown episodes)
Shelley Kreutz ... assistant director (unknown episodes)
Yannick Leray ... trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)
James Tichenor ... second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Art Department 

Trevor Cole ... set dresser (13 episodes, 2004)
Les Ford ... prop graphics (13 episodes, 2004)
Joel Hansen ... carpenter (13 episodes, 2004)
Mark Howes ... lead set dresser (13 episodes, 2004)
Robert K. Smith ... property master (11 episodes, 2004)
Michael Dundas ... paint foreman (10 episodes, 2004)
Hoka Duquette ... plasterer (10 episodes, 2004)
Vicky Peters ... assistant art director (9 episodes, 2004)
Crystal Strode ... art department assistant (7 episodes, 2004)
Vaughan V. Baker ... paint coordinator (unknown episodes)
Charisse Cardenas ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Michael Corrado ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Clare Davis ... construction coordinator (unknown episodes)
Jack Gauvreau ... sculptor (unknown episodes)
Kumvana Gomani ... art department assistant (unknown episodes)
Terry Joseph ... assistant set decorator (unknown episodes)
Timothy Fitzgerald Joyce ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Nevin Swain ... props (unknown episodes)
Gary Young ... sculptor (unknown episodes)
Michael Love ... assistant prop master: second unit (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2004)
Andrew Thompson ... lead greensman (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2004)

Series Sound Department 

Iain Pattison ... re-recording mixer / sound mixer (13 episodes, 2004)
James Wallace ... sound designer (13 episodes, 2004)
Anke Bakker ... sound supervisor (11 episodes, 2004)
William Butler ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (11 episodes, 2004)
Kelly Cole ... re-recording mixer / sound mixer (10 episodes, 2004)
Mark Klausmayer ... re-recording mixer / sound mixer (8 episodes, 2004)
Dave Hibbert ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 2004)
Gord Hibbert ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2004)
Paul A. Sharpe ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2004)
Scott Aitken ... sound mixer: second unit (unknown episodes)
Kevin Belen ... re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Brian Campbell ... dialogue editor (unknown episodes)
Jay Cheetham ... sound editor (unknown episodes)
Chris Glyn-Jones ... sound mixer: second unit (unknown episodes)
Devan Kraushar ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Ken Lee ... second boom operator (unknown episodes)
Martin Mitchell ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Mike Paprocki ... sound editor (unknown episodes)
Adam Sharpe ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)
Jean Tejkel ... foley mixer (unknown episodes)
Dario DiSanto ... foley editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kris Fenske ... sound design: trailer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Todd R. Mason ... sound effects recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Shawn Ronzio ... fabricator (13 episodes, 2004)
Randy Shymkiw ... special effects coordinator (11 episodes, 2004)
Eric Milner ... special effects technician (4 episodes, 2004)
Todd Masters ... creature effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2004)
Kirk Douglas ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2004)
Greg Feiler ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2004)
Rob Mackie ... special effects assistant (1 episode, 2004)
Jak Osmond ... special effects first assistant (unknown episodes)
Dale Shippam ... special effects technician (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Jean-Luc Dinsdale ... visual effects co-supervisor (13 episodes, 2004)
James Tichenor ... visual effects supervisor (13 episodes, 2004)
Michael G. England ... visual effects editor (11 episodes, 2004)
Shannon Gurney ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects producer (10 episodes, 2004)
Nancy Mott Basi ... visual effects producer: The Embassy VFX (4 episodes, 2004)
Mark 'Crash' McCreery ... design: Antubis (3 episodes, 2004)
Stanislav Enilenis ... digital effects artist (1 episode, 2004)
David Geldart ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2004)
Kent Matheson ... matte painter (1 episode, 2004)
Craig Van Den Biggelaar ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2004)
Simon Ager ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Jon Anastasiades ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Tom Archer ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Nadine Blackler ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Landon Bootsma ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Brenda Campbell ... lead compositor: Atmosphere Visual Effects (unknown episodes)
Doug Campbell ... digital effects supervisor: SPIN West VFX (unknown episodes)
Jeff Campbell ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Paul Chapman ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Ashley Clark ... visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Josh Cole ... compositor (unknown episodes)
Peter de Bay ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Adam de Bosch Kemper ... animation supervisor (unknown episodes)
Dan Dixon ... modeler / visual effects (unknown episodes)
Chris Doll ... digital compositing artist (unknown episodes)
Keegan Douglas ... digital compositing artist (unknown episodes)
Sonia Gilmore ... visual effects assistant (unknown episodes)
Robin Hackl ... compositing lead: Image Engine / digital effects compositor (unknown episodes)
Martin Halle ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
James Halverson ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Greg Hansen ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Brian Harder ... senior creature technical director (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Hoey ... lead matte artist (unknown episodes)
Ryan Jensen ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Patrick Kalyn ... character animator (unknown episodes)
Andrew Karr ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Brett Keyes ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Jaye Krebs ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Brenda Levert ... visual effects producer: Northwest Imaging & FX (unknown episodes)
Todd Liddiard ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Colin Liggett ... digital compositing artist (unknown episodes)
Tannis Mathers ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Alec McClymont ... 3D artist: Atmosphere VFX (unknown episodes)
Christopher Mossman ... executive producer: Image Engine (unknown episodes)
Bradley Mullennix ... technical director (unknown episodes)
Daniel Osaki ... visual effects artist (unknown episodes)
Scott Paquin ... character animator (unknown episodes)
Heather Paul ... visual effects production assistant (unknown episodes)
Stephen Pepper ... lead visual effects compositor (unknown episodes)
Carmen Pollard ... digital compositing artist (unknown episodes)
Gary Poole ... digital compositing artist (unknown episodes)
Michael Ranalletta ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Mark T. Reid ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Derek Stevenson ... digital effects artist (unknown episodes)
Lisa Turner ... visual effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Simon van de Lagemaat ... lead cgi artist (unknown episodes)
Chris Van Dyck ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Karen Watson ... digital compositor: Image Engine Design (unknown episodes)
Kevin Little ... digital effects supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2004)
Joseph Ngo ... systems engineer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2004)
Geoffrey Hancock ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Stunts 

Craig Baxley Jr. ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2004)
Nicole Lissner ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2004)
Ron Otis ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2004)
Mike Carpenter ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Laura Lee Connery ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Jon Kralt ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Jamie Payton ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Todd Scott ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Heath Stevenson ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Rob Wilton ... stunt driver (unknown episodes)
Owen Walstrom ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Paul Arnel ... best boy grip (13 episodes, 2004)
Matt Greenhough ... dolly grip (13 episodes, 2004)
James S. Harvey ... lighting technician (13 episodes, 2004)
Rob Wood ... focus puller / first assistant camera (13 episodes, 2004)
Norbert Kaluza ... camera operator (11 episodes, 2004)
Burton Kuchera ... gaffer (11 episodes, 2004)
John Kuchera ... key grip (11 episodes, 2004)
Jerry Uelsmann ... still photographer / still photographs (10 episodes, 2004)
James Kantola ... grip (7 episodes, 2004)
Benoît Lamarche ... dolly grip / key grip (4 episodes, 2004)
Jordan Johnson ... lighting technician (3 episodes, 2004)
Tom Chen ... video assist operator (unknown episodes)
Jeffrey M. Hoffman ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Gilbert Jamault ... generator operator (unknown episodes)
Tom Kolafa ... best boy (unknown episodes)
David Kurvers ... video assist operator: second unit (unknown episodes)
Joe Waistell ... first assistant camera: second unit (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Heike Brandstatter ... casting: Canada (11 episodes, 2004)
Coreen Mayrs ... casting: Canada (11 episodes, 2004)
Cami Patton ... casting: US (11 episodes, 2004)
Irene Cagen ... casting: US / casting by: U.S. (10 episodes, 2004)
Errin Clutton ... casting associate: Canada (8 episodes, 2004)
Meg Liberman ... casting: US / casting by: U.S. (8 episodes, 2004)
Josephine Ochej ... casting assistant (7 episodes, 2004)
Craig Clutton ... casting associate: Canada (2 episodes, 2004)
Elizabeth Barnes ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
James Forsyth ... extras casting (unknown episodes)
Margaret Pearson ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)
Meg Pearson ... casting assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Summer Dietz ... truck costumer (unknown episodes)
Gerry Gail Endean ... costume breakdown/dyer (uncredited) / set costumer: extras (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2004)
Jojo MacDowall ... breakdown artist (uncredited) / costumer: preparation (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2004)

Series Editorial Department 

Flavio Bidese ... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2004)
Kirk Hay ... post-production assistant (13 episodes, 2004)
Warren Hickman ... assistant editor (13 episodes, 2004)
Greg Krantz ... on-line editor (13 episodes, 2004)
James Telfer ... colorist (11 episodes, 2004)
Marcus Onischak ... post-production coordinator / post production coordinator (9 episodes, 2004)
James Ilecic ... additional editor (6 episodes, 2004)
Michael John Bateman ... additional editor (3 episodes, 2004)
Michael G. England ... visual effects editor (3 episodes, 2004)
Lana Gudlaugson ... post-production facility coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2004)

Series Location Management 

Tracey Renyard ... key location manager / location manager (11 episodes, 2004)
Ken Brooker ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Lenore Nemani ... location scout (unknown episodes)
Chris Rudolph ... location manager (unknown episodes)
Chris Wilson ... trainee assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Jessica Dart ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004)

Series Music Department 

Hal Beckett ... music editor (11 episodes, 2004)
Sherry Whitfield ... music editor (11 episodes, 2004)

Series Transportation Department 

Red Murphy ... transportation coordinator (13 episodes, 2004)
Will Sickles ... transport (9 episodes, 2004)
Lori Merchant-O'Dwyer ... driver: props truck (7 episodes, 2004)
Thea Brown ... transportation co-captain (4 episodes, 2004)
Steve Ellis ... driver: cast (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2004)
Rick Rasmussen ... picture car wrangler (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Tina Dawson ... first assistant accountant (13 episodes, 2004)
Randall Okita ... assistant to producers / clearances and product placement supervisor (13 episodes, 2004)
John Rollins ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2004)
Paul Matthaeus ... creative director: title sequence (11 episodes, 2004)
Michelle Parzentny ... production coordinator (11 episodes, 2004)
Jerry Uelsmann ... title designer: main / main title design (11 episodes, 2004)
Stephanie Rossel ... script supervisor (10 episodes, 2004)
Karen van Blankenstein ... medical advisor (5 episodes, 2004)
Josh Bodnar ... title designer (unknown episodes)
Kymn Brettoner ... production accountant (unknown episodes)
John Charles ... software engineer: Sony DAC (unknown episodes)
Colin Day ... title designer (unknown episodes)
Dana Dubé ... animal coordinator (unknown episodes)
Tee Fargo ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Amber Gereghty ... publicist (unknown episodes)
Tammy Golihew ... publicist (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Harland ... background coordinator (unknown episodes)
Cherilyn Hawrysh ... assistant to executive producer (unknown episodes)
Danny Ho ... playback supervisor (unknown episodes)
Ingrid Kenning ... script supervisor: second unit (unknown episodes)
Marian Koprada ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Shelley Kreutz ... office production assistant (unknown episodes)
Viktoria Langton ... choreographer (unknown episodes)
Todd Lester ... security captain (unknown episodes)
Sharon Liggins ... publicist (unknown episodes)
Robert Musnicki ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Dade Ogeron ... title designer (unknown episodes)
Louisa Phung ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Marco Pimenta ... set supervisor (unknown episodes)
Andrew Simpson ... head animal trainer (unknown episodes)
Annie Wilkinson ... set tutor (unknown episodes)
Joyce Heftel ... script supervisor: pre-timing (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed