Edit
Popular (TV Series 1999–2001) Poster

(1999–2001)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jamie Babbit ... (11 episodes, 1999-2001)
Michael M. Robin ... (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Elodie Keene ... (4 episodes, 1999-2001)
Lev L. Spiro ... (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Craig Zisk ... (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Perry Lang ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ryan Murphy ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Lawrence Trilling ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Marc Buckland ... (1 episode, 1999)
Matthew Harrison ... (1 episode, 1999)
Brian Robbins ... (1 episode, 1999)
Arvin Brown ... (1 episode, 2000)
David Petrarca ... (1 episode, 2000)
Aaron Schneider ... (1 episode, 2000)
Randall Miller ... (1 episode, 2001)

Series Writing Credits  

Gina Matthews ... (created by) (43 episodes, 1999-2001)
Ryan Murphy ... (created by) (43 episodes, 1999-2001)
Adam Horowitz ... (8 episodes, 1999-2001)
Edward Kitsis ... (8 episodes, 1999-2001)
Oliver Goldstick ... (7 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ari Posner ... (5 episodes, 1999-2001)
Eric Preven ... (5 episodes, 1999-2001)
Wendy MacLeod ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
James Duff ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Deidre Strohm ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Tim Wollaston ... (1 episode, 2001)

Series Cast  

Leslie Bibb ...  Brooke McQueen 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Carly Pope ...  Sam McPherson 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Tamara Mello ...  Lily Esposito 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Christopher Gorham ...  Harrison John 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Sara Rue ...  Carmen Ferrara 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Bryce Johnson ...  Josh Ford 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Tammy Lynn Michaels ...  Nicole Julian 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Ron Lester ...  Michael 'Sugar Daddy' Bernardino 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Leslie Grossman ...  Mary Cherry 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Lisa Darr ...  Jane McPherson 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Scott Bryce ...  Mike McQueen 43 episodes, 1999-2001
Diane Delano ...  Bobbi Glass / ... 36 episodes, 1999-2001
Adria Dawn ...  April Tuna 18 episodes, 1999-2001
Hank Harris ...  Emory Dick 12 episodes, 1999-2001
Anel Lopez Gorham ...  Poppita Fresh 12 episodes, 1999-2000
Robert Gant ...  Principal Calvin Krupps 11 episodes, 2000-2001
Anthony Montgomery ...  George Austin 11 episodes, 2000-2001
Diana Bellamy ...  Principal Cecilia Hall 11 episodes, 1999-2000
Arnetia Walker ...  Ms. Ross 8 episodes, 1999-2000
Bob Clendenin ...  Godfrey 8 episodes, 1999-2001
Delta Burke ...  Cherry Cherry 6 episodes, 1999-2001
Kelvin Yu ...  Freddy Gong 6 episodes, 1999-2000
Mandy Freund Mandy Freund ...  May Tuna 6 episodes, 1999-2000
Natasha Pearce Natasha Pearce ...  Lady T 5 episodes, 1999-2000
Darryl Theirse ...  Wayne Vincent 4 episodes, 1999-2000
Dey Young ...  Jean Ford 4 episodes, 2000-2001
Peggy Lipton ...  Kelly Foster 4 episodes, 2000
Chad Lowe ...  Luke Grant 4 episodes, 1999
Mike Damus ...  Clarence 3 episodes, 2000
John Caponera John Caponera ...  Coach Francis Peritti 3 episodes, 1999
Susan Ruttan ...  Joy Ferrara 3 episodes, 2000
Marnie Crossen Marnie Crossen ...  Vera Krupps 3 episodes, 2000-2001
Nick Stabile ...  Jamie Roth 3 episodes, 2001
David Norona ...  Nurse Dan Murphy 3 episodes, 2000
Alley Mills ...  Robin John 3 episodes, 1999-2000
George Cheung ...  Jerome Friendly / ... 3 episodes, 2000
Erik Estrada ...  Himself / ... 3 episodes, 2000
Sam Page ...  Stone Cold Fox Boy 3 episodes, 1999
Christopher Wiehl ...  Leo Ferrara 2 episodes, 1999
Michelle Phillips ...  Hellacious Akers 2 episodes, 2000
Michelle Krusiec ...  Exquisite Woo 2 episodes, 2000
Brenda Bakke ...  Mary Lou Parker 2 episodes, 2001
Bud Leslie ...  Dr. Joe Pudmerkin / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Wentworth Miller ...  Adam Rothschild-Ryan 2 episodes, 2000
Randee Heller ...  Judy Julian 2 episodes, 2001
Sandra Oh ...  Humanities Teacher 2 episodes, 1999
Geoff Pierson ...  James Ford 2 episodes, 2000-2001
Mitchell Anderson ...  Mr. Bennett 2 episodes, 2000
Clea DuVall ...  Wanda Rickets 2 episodes, 2000
George Katt ...  Johnny 2 episodes, 2000-2001
Sydney Forest Sydney Forest ...  Sydney Forest 1 episode, 1999
Cyia Batten ...  Marley Jacob 1 episode, 1999
Brian George ...  Hotel Clerk 1 episode, 1999
Tracy Kolis ...  Sheila 1 episode, 1999
Andrea Bendewald ...  Bonnie 1 episode, 2000
Marco Gould Marco Gould ...  Randy 1 episode, 2000
Anne Haney ...  Nurse Gretchen 1 episode, 2000
Louis Mustillo ...  Debbie Jackson / ... 1 episode, 2000
Christine Tucci ...  Jamie Gunn 1 episode, 2000
Richard Voll Richard Voll ...  Stone Cold 1 episode, 2000
Maria Canals-Barrera ...  Candy Box 1 episode, 2001
Mario Lopez ...  Pablo 1 episode, 2001
Jane Lynch ...  Suzi Klein 1 episode, 2001
RuPaul ...  Sweet Honey Chile 1 episode, 2001
Nicholas Andrew Nicholas Andrew ...  Young Harrison 1 episode, 1999
Jenny Gago ...  Mrs. Esposito 1 episode, 1999
Lily Knight ...  Cherry's Assistant 1 episode, 1999
Wesley Mann ...  Snuff 1 episode, 1999
Jarrett Lennon Jarrett Lennon ...  Andy 1 episode, 2000
Larry Poindexter ...  Harold Bean 1 episode, 2000
Kellie Waymire ...  Penelope Poppins 1 episode, 2000
Ray Wise ...  Barton 1 episode, 2000
Jim J. Bullock ...  Judge 1 episode, 2001
Lindsay Hollister ...  Big Bertha Muffin 1 episode, 2001
Joel Michaely ...  Bryan Rose 1 episode, 2001
Peggy Stewart ...  Old Lady 1 episode, 2001
Rona Benson ...  Tawny 1 episode, 1999
Ben Slack Ben Slack ...  Cluck's Customer 1 episode, 1999
Caitlin Wachs ...  Young Brooke 1 episode, 1999
Ed Beechner Ed Beechner ...  Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2000
Michael Bower ...  Mohawk Boy #1 1 episode, 2000
Virginia Capers ...  Nurse Pittman 1 episode, 2000
Robb Derringer ...  Brad 1 episode, 2000
Crystal Kwon ...  Teen Girl #1 1 episode, 2000
Eric Mabius ...  Coach Casey Krupps 1 episode, 2000
Taryn Manning ...  Ashley Carmichael 1 episode, 2000
Niecy Nash ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2000
Alessandra Torresani ...  Emily Dick / ... 1 episode, 2000
Tisha Venturini Tisha Venturini ...  Herself 1 episode, 2000
Lawrence Dobkin ...  Judge 1 episode, 2001
Brett Miller Brett Miller ...  Sheriff #1 1 episode, 2001
Eric Poppick Eric Poppick ...  Irving Handelman 1 episode, 2001
Alyson Reed ...  Stern Woman Judge 1 episode, 2001
Huntley Ritter ...  Dave Farber 1 episode, 2001
Rachel Wilson ...  Flynn Hudson 1 episode, 2001
Sonya Eddy ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 1999
Ashley Rose Davis Ashley Rose Davis ...  Ashley #1 1 episode, 2000
Ashley Edner ...  Misty Dawn Ford 1 episode, 2000
Bryan Kestner ...  Business Man 1 episode, 2000
Tiffeny Milbrett ...  Herself 1 episode, 2000
Seth Miller Seth Miller ...  Big Timmy 1 episode, 2000
Joseph C. Phillips ...  Harrison's Doctor 1 episode, 2000
Jon Polito ...  Caesar Croutons 1 episode, 2000
Billy 'Sly' Williams ...  Troy 1 episode, 2000
Conchata Ferrell ...  Calamity Jones 1 episode, 2001
Rick Fitts ...  Serious Male Judge 1 episode, 2001
Simon Helberg ...  Gus Latrine 1 episode, 2001
Linda Park ...  Anna Lin 1 episode, 2001
Jennifer Rhodes ...  Joanie Salk 1 episode, 2001
Lisa K. Wyatt ...  Trailer Trash Woman 1 episode, 2001
Rose Abdoo ...  Madame Sesi 1 episode, 1999
Ali Landry ...  Heather 1 episode, 1999
Rebecca Lin ...  Loli Pop 1 episode, 1999
Lee Cherry Lee Cherry ...  Wither Shivers 1 episode, 2000
Bill Chott ...  Dr. Donald Dave 1 episode, 2000
Myles Jeffrey ...  Bruno 1 episode, 2000
Steve Kmetko Steve Kmetko ...  Himself 1 episode, 2000
Ron Kochevar Ron Kochevar ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2000
Perry Lang ...  TV Director 1 episode, 2000
Lynn Manning Lynn Manning ...  Olaf Hall 1 episode, 2000
Marisa Theodore Marisa Theodore ...  Teen Girl #3 1 episode, 2000
Chris Engen Chris Engen ...  Jared 1 episode, 2001
Montrose Hagins ...  Nana Austin 1 episode, 2001
Terri Hoyos ...  Salsa Instructor 1 episode, 2001
Andrew Lukich ...  Chad King 1 episode, 2001
Cameron Bender ...  Locker Room Jock 1 episode, 1999
Bradford English Bradford English ...  Mr. Ford 1 episode, 1999
Ron Kellum ...  Dancer #1 1 episode, 1999
E. Faye Butler E. Faye Butler ...  Lady Officer 1 episode, 2000
Domonique Garcia Domonique Garcia ...  Teen Girl #4 1 episode, 2000
Ambrosia Kelley ...  Keisha 1 episode, 2000
Dane Northcutt ...  Jimmy 1 episode, 2000
Jim O'Heir ...  Warner 1 episode, 2000
Anthony Russell ...  Gary 1 episode, 2000
Ty Upshaw Ty Upshaw ...  Police Officer #1 1 episode, 2000
Ed McMahon ...  Himself 1 episode, 2001
Drew Powell ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2001
Will Thayer Will Thayer ...  Big Guy 1 episode, 2001
Keith Kuhl Keith Kuhl ...  Dancer #2 1 episode, 1999
Segun Ajaga Segun Ajaga ...  Elliot 1 episode, 2000
Cheryl Carter Cheryl Carter ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2000
Charley Lang ...  Store Clerk 1 episode, 2000
Navi Rawat ...  Teen Girl #5 1 episode, 2000
Shanola Hampton ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2001
Tom Lenk ...  Young Man 1 episode, 2001
Timothy Anderson Timothy Anderson ...  Dancer #3 1 episode, 1999
Philip Boyd ...  Hunky Mover 1 episode, 1999
Eve Brenner ...  Nana Julian 1 episode, 1999
Ann-Margret ...  God 1 episode, 2000
La'Myia Good La'Myia Good ...  Girl #2 1 episode, 2001
Endyia Kinney Endyia Kinney ...  Liberty Jones 1 episode, 2001
Brooke Bloom ...  Teen Girl #1 1 episode, 1999
Lia Johnson ...  Girl #3 1 episode, 2001
William Newman ...  Dr. Meyer 1 episode, 2001
Betty Okino ...  Teen Girl #2 1 episode, 1999
Michael Earl Reid ...  Homeless Man 1 episode, 1999
Lauren Summers Lauren Summers ...  Ariel Murphy 1 episode, 1999
Kelly Miyashiro Kelly Miyashiro ...  Japanese Teen 1 episode, 1999
Brenda Song ...  Mandy Shepherd 1 episode, 1999
Brie Larson ...  Robin Robin 1 episode, 1999
Corvet Villa Corvet Villa ...  Edgy Latino Boy 1 episode, 1999
Annie Franchek Annie Franchek ...  Little Nicole 1 episode, 1999
Darianne Galden ...  Oreo 1 episode, 1999
Catherine Rothrock Catherine Rothrock ...  Little Sam 1 episode, 1999
Joe La Piana Joe La Piana ...  The Doctor 1 episode, 2000
Shawn Lindsay Shawn Lindsay ...  Jason Hall 1 episode, 2001
Derrex Brady ...  Hassad (uncredited) 1 episode, 1999
Greg Bronson ...  School Teacher (uncredited) 1 episode, 1999
Levi Holiman ...  Football Player (uncredited) 1 episode, 1999
Reunald Jones III Reunald Jones III ...  H.S. Teacher (uncredited) 1 episode, 1999
Dimitri Meskouris ...  High School Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 1999
Luigi Francis Shorty Rossi ...  Elf Waiter (uncredited) 1 episode, 1999
Brad Everett Young Brad Everett Young ...  French Student #4 (uncredited) 1 episode, 1999
James Bannon ...  Mr. Calorie (uncredited) 1 episode, 2000
Matt McDonald ...  Juror (uncredited) 1 episode, 2000
Erik Aude ...  Frat Guy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
Edward DeRuiter ...  Mullet Boy (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
Troy Remelski ...  Billy Ray Mullet (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
Chay Santini ...  Salsa Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001

Series Produced by 

Ryan Murphy ... executive producer (43 episodes, 1999-2001)
Michael M. Robin ... executive producer (43 episodes, 1999-2001)
Greer Shephard ... executive producer (43 episodes, 1999-2001)
Jamie Babbit ... producer (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Herb Gains ... producer (1 episode, 1999)
Phillip M. Goldfarb ... producer (1 episode, 1999)
Gina Matthews ... executive producer (1 episode, 1999)
Mike Weiss ... associate producer (1 episode, 1999)
Adam Horowitz ... co-producer (unknown episodes)
Ari Posner ... producer / supervising producer (unknown episodes)
Eric Preven ... producer / supervising producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by 

Tom Harriman ... (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Donald Markowitz ... (1 episode, 1999)
Richard Wolf ... (1 episode, 2001)
Amani K. Smith ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cinematography by 

Christopher Baffa ... (24 episodes, 1999-2000)
Clark Mathis ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Film Editing by 

Tim Boettcher ... (14 episodes, 1999-2001)
Ned Bastille ... (1 episode, 1999)
Lisa Bromwell ... (1 episode, 1999)
Lance Luckey ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Eric Dawson ... (43 episodes, 1999-2001)
Robert J. Ulrich ... (43 episodes, 1999-2001)
Carol Kritzer ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Production Design by 

Lauren Crasco ... (42 episodes, 1999-2001)

Series Art Direction by 

Lauren Crasco ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Set Decoration by 

Bill Gregory ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Costume Design by 

Carol Ramsey ... (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Lou Eyrich ... (unknown episodes)

Series Makeup Department 

Wendy Robin ... makeup department head / makeup artist (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jennifer Donish ... key makeup artist (19 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jennifer Turchi Nigh ... makeup artist (14 episodes, 1999-2000)
Sheri Knight ... makeup artist (13 episodes, 1999-2001)
Ketty Gonzalez ... hair stylist (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Carol Collini ... additional makeup artist / makeup artist (7 episodes, 2000-2001)
Julie M. Woods ... hair stylist (1 episode, 1999)
Cynthia Hernandez ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Selina Jayne ... makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Carey Robertson ... additional makeup artist (unknown episodes)
Adam Brandy ... additional makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2000)

Series Production Management 

Sheridan Thayer ... production supervisor (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Geof Addison ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 1999)
Herb Gains ... unit production manager (1 episode, 1999)
Phillip M. Goldfarb ... unit production manager (1 episode, 1999)
Ashley Alden ... post-production supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Anton Cropper ... first assistant director / second assistant director (10 episodes, 2000-2001)
Frederic B. Blankfein ... first assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Kelly Cantley-Kashima ... second assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Steve Day ... second assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Jeff Rafner ... first assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Ronald Chong ... first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Ryan Craig ... second second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Jody Spilkoman ... second assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Chris Call ... property master (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Howard Fannon ... props (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Tomas Sallvin ... general foreman (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Tracy Michele Tabb ... graphic artist (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
dooner ... art department coordinator (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Felice Orefice III ... paint foreman (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jennifer Alisa Kornkosar ... set dresser (7 episodes, 2000-2001)
Rick Osako ... art department coordinator (5 episodes, 2000)
Curtis Akin ... property master (1 episode, 1999)
Mark Papson ... property master (1 episode, 1999)
Christopher Redmond ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Bryan Hill ... set dresser (unknown episodes)
Carmen Roderique ... construction accountant (unknown episodes)
Macie Vener ... assistant art director (unknown episodes)
Mike Wells ... construction coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Walter Anderson ... sound mixer / production sound mixer (43 episodes, 1999-2001)
Zeke Richardson ... foley recordist (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Todd Murakami ... sound effects editor (24 episodes, 1999-2001)
Mark Cookson ... sound effects editor (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Allen Hartz ... supervising sound editor (4 episodes, 1999)
Miles O'Fun ... post production sound (1 episode, 1999)
David Schneiderman ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 1999)
Stephen Grubbs ... supervising sound editor (unknown episodes)
Bob Newlan ... supervising sound editor (unknown episodes)
Jesse Dodd ... foley mixer (unknown episodes)
Pete Elia ... re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Stephen Fitzmaurice ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)
Thomas Giordano ... sound technician (unknown episodes)
Patrick Giraudi ... additional sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
Walter Hoylman ... sound mixer (unknown episodes)
Stacey Michaels ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)
Chris Ostler ... sound recordist (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Eric Rylander ... special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2001)

Series Visual Effects by 

Tim Jacobsen ... visual effects producer (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Trey Freeman ... digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects (unknown episodes)
Craig Kuehne ... visual effects (unknown episodes)
Sean Mullen ... digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Mike Gunther ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 1999)
Shawn Crowder ... stunts (1 episode, 1999)
Andy Gill ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Caryn Mower ... stunt double: Leslie Grossman (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Andrew Glover ... chief lighting technician (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Greg Hewett ... key grip (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
John Scott ... first assistant camera (31 episodes, 1999-2000)
Samuel Buddy Fries ... camera operator: "a" camera (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Andrew Mogel ... assistant camera (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Geoffrey D. Knoller ... grip (19 episodes, 1999-2001)
Michael Maloney ... rigging grip (9 episodes, 1999)
Patriq Luo ... electrician (6 episodes, 1999)
Michael Dronge ... grip (5 episodes, 1999)
Don Spiro ... electrician (3 episodes, 2001)
Guy D'Alema ... still photographer (1 episode, 1999)
Brooks Robinson ... Steadicam operator (1 episode, 1999)
Dan Ayers ... camera operator (unknown episodes)
Bryan Booth ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Marc Carter ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Cheli Clayton ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Jamal J. Farley ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Dominik Feller ... electrician (unknown episodes)
Coby Garfield ... camera loader (unknown episodes)
Eli Golub ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Wayne Kosky ... grip (unknown episodes)
Paul McCallum ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
David Palmieri ... grip (unknown episodes)
Dylan Rush ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
Michael Stumpf ... additional assistant camera (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Sandi Logan ... casting associate (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Caroline Liem ... casting assistant (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Sasha Adkinson ... extras casting (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Anita Louise Brown ... costumer (9 episodes, 1999)
Tyra Youland ... set costumer (6 episodes, 2000)
Marisa Aboitiz ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 1999)
Lou Eyrich ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 1999)
Joyce Unruh ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 1999)
Jeannie H. Kelly ... additional costumer (unknown episodes)
Augusta ... set costumer (unknown episodes)
Cathie Filian ... costumes (unknown episodes)
Jill Korengold ... key set costumer (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Chris Jacobson ... colorist (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Johnny Kirkwood ... colorist (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ashley Alden ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Samantha Beller ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
James Stellar Jr. ... assistant editor (1 episode, 1999)
Brett Vail ... on-line editing (1 episode, 1999)
Victoria Jensen ... assistant editor: avid (unknown episodes)
Nicola Scaramuzzo ... post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Robert C. Wertman ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Jim Carberry ... location manager (1 episode, 1999)
Geoffrey R. Smith ... location manager (1 episode, 1999)

Series Music Department 

Tom Harriman ... music producer (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Matt McCartie ... music supervisor (1 episode, 1999)
Mary Parker ... music editor (1 episode, 1999)
Kevin J. Edelman ... music supervisor (unknown episodes)
Jon Ernst ... composer: additional music (unknown episodes)
Tass Filipos ... music editor (unknown episodes)
Andrea von Foerster ... music coordinator (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Glenn Midcap ... driver (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Brad Quick ... transportation captain (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Wayne Nelson ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Daniel Quick ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Coady ... transportation captain (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew 

Kathleen Mulligan ... script supervisor (39 episodes, 1999-2001)
Skye Kang ... assistant to executive producer (34 episodes, 1999-2001)
Sheridan Thayer ... production coordinator (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jamie Pease ... production assistant (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Colin Harper Plank ... producer's assistant (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Trevor O'Neil ... writing assistant (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jenny Siff ... assistant production coordinator (6 episodes, 1999)
Shelley Marie Brown ... production assistant (1 episode, 1999)
Rebecca Goldbach ... assistant: G. Shepard (1 episode, 1999)
Barbara Kline ... assistant: M. Robin (1 episode, 1999)
Kim Steinert ... production coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Frank Catalano ... adr artist: citzen shame (1 episode, 2000)
Jose Chavarry ... acting coach (unknown episodes)
Eli Golub ... technician: HotHead (unknown episodes)
Drew Hayes ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ehren Koepf ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Sean Whitler ... set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Louis Farah ... set paramedic (uncredited) (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Andrea Gruber ... publicist (uncredited) (42 episodes, 1999-2001)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed