Edit
Roswell (TV Series 1999–2002) Poster

(1999–2002)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Patrick R. Norris ... (13 episodes, 1999-2002)
Paul Shapiro ... (6 episodes, 2000-2002)
Jonathan Frakes ... (5 episodes, 1999-2001)
David Semel ... (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Nutter ... (3 episodes, 1999)
Bruce Seth Green ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Allan Kroeker ... (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Frederick King Keller ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Bill Norton ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
James Whitmore Jr. ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
James A. Contner ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Rodney Charters ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Lawrence Trilling ... (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
John Behring ... (1 episode, 1999)
Arvin Brown ... (1 episode, 1999)
Chris Long ... (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Fields ... (1 episode, 2000)
Tucker Gates ... (1 episode, 2000)
Michael Lange ... (1 episode, 2000)
Nick Marck ... (1 episode, 2000)
Keith Samples ... (1 episode, 2000)
David Grossman ... (1 episode, 2001)
Jefery Levy ... (1 episode, 2001)
Peter B. Ellis ... (1 episode, 2002)
Allison Liddi-Brown ... (1 episode, 2002)
William Sadler ... (1 episode, 2002)

Series Writing Credits  

Jason Katims ... (developed by) (61 episodes, 1999-2002)
Jason Katims ... (written by) (61 episodes, 1999-2002)
Jason Katims ... (teleplay by) (61 episodes, 1999-2002)
Jason Katims ... (written by) (61 episodes, 1999-2002)
Ronald D. Moore ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2000-2002)
Ronald D. Moore ... (teleplay by) (10 episodes, 2000-2002)
Thania St. John ... (written by) (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Thania St. John ... (story by) (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gretchen J. Berg ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2000-2002)
Gretchen J. Berg ... (story by) (9 episodes, 2000-2002)
Aaron Harberts ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2000-2002)
Aaron Harberts ... (story by) (9 episodes, 2000-2002)
Russel Friend ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2001-2002)
Russel Friend ... (executive story editor) (7 episodes, 2001-2002)
Garrett Lerner ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2001-2002)
Garrett Lerner ... (executive story editor) (7 episodes, 2001-2002)
Toni Graphia ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2000)
Toni Graphia ... (teleplay by) (6 episodes, 2000)
Breen Frazier ... (story by) (3 episodes, 1999-2001)
Breen Frazier ... (written by) (3 episodes, 1999-2001)
David Simkins ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jon Harmon Feldman ... (written by) (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Cheryl Cain ... (written by) (1 episode, 1999)
Barry Pullman ... (story by) (1 episode, 1999)
Barry Pullman ... (teleplay by) (1 episode, 1999)
William Sind ... (written by) (1 episode, 1999)
Fred Golan ... (written by) (1 episode, 2000)
Jan Oxenberg ... (written by) (1 episode, 2000)
Emily Whitesell ... (written by) (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Whitley ... (story by) (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Whitley ... (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2000)
Lisa Klink ... (written by) (1 episode, 2001)
Laura J. Burns ... (written by) (1 episode, 2002)
Melinda Metz ... (written by) (1 episode, 2002)

Series Cast complete, awaiting verification  

Shiri Appleby ...  Liz Parker 61 episodes, 1999-2002
Jason Behr ...  Max Evans 61 episodes, 1999-2002
Katherine Heigl ...  Isabel Evans 61 episodes, 1999-2002
Majandra Delfino ...  Maria DeLuca 61 episodes, 1999-2002
Brendan Fehr ...  Michael Guerin 61 episodes, 1999-2002
Nick Wechsler ...  Kyle Valenti 61 episodes, 1999-2002
William Sadler ...  Jim Valenti 61 episodes, 1999-2002
Colin Hanks ...  Alex Whitman 44 episodes, 1999-2002
Emilie de Ravin ...  Tess Harding 28 episodes, 2000-2002
Mary Ellen Trainor ...  Diane Evans 22 episodes, 1999-2002
Adam Rodriguez ...  Jesse Ramirez 18 episodes, 2001-2002
John Doe ...  Jeff Parker 18 episodes, 1999-2002
Garrett M. Brown ...  Philip Evans 18 episodes, 2000-2002
Jason Peck ...  Hanson / ... 14 episodes, 1999-2002
Diane Farr ...  Amy DeLuca 11 episodes, 1999-2001
Devon Gummersall ...  Sean DeLuca 7 episodes, 2001
Julie Benz ...  Kathleen Topolsky 7 episodes, 1999-2000
Desmond Askew ...  Brody Davis 7 episodes, 2000-2001
Jim Ortlieb ...  Ed Harding 7 episodes, 2000
Steve Hytner ...  Milton Ross 7 episodes, 1999-2000
Michael Chieffo ...  Mr. Seligman 7 episodes, 2000-2002
Jo Anderson ...  Nancy Parker 6 episodes, 1999-2001
Sara Downing ...  Courtney Banks 6 episodes, 2000
Jeremy Davidson ...  Grant Sorenson 5 episodes, 2000-2001
Joseph Williams Joseph Williams ...  Singer / ... 5 episodes, 2000-2002
David Conrad ...  Daniel Pierce 4 episodes, 2000
Michael Horse ...  Owen Blackwood 4 episodes, 1999
Gretchen Egolf ...  Vanessa Whitaker 4 episodes, 2000
Allison Lange ...  Laurie Dupree 4 episodes, 2001
Daniel Hansen ...  Young Max / ... 4 episodes, 1999-2000
Zoe K. Nutter Zoe K. Nutter ...  Young Isabel / ... 4 episodes, 1999-2000
Richard Anthony Crenna Richard Anthony Crenna ...  Agent Baxter / ... 4 episodes, 1999
Ned Romero ...  River Dog 3 episodes, 1999-2000
Miko Hughes ...  Nicholas Crawford 3 episodes, 2000
Robert F. Lyons ...  Hank Whitmore 3 episodes, 1999-2000
Yolanda Lloyd Yolanda Lloyd ...  Ms. Hardy 3 episodes, 1999
Robert Katims Robert Katims ...  Judge Lewis 3 episodes, 2000-2001
Martin Starr ...  Monk Pyle 3 episodes, 2001-2002
Jacob Bruce ...  Agent Samuels / ... 3 episodes, 2000
Erica Gimpel ...  Suzanne Duff 3 episodes, 2001
Nicolas Stratton Nicolas Stratton ...  Young Michael 3 episodes, 1999-2001
Ted Rooney ...  Mr. Whitman 3 episodes, 2000-2001
Richard Schiff ...  John Stevens / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Nicole Brunner ...  Leanna / ... 2 episodes, 2001
Clayne Crawford ...  Billy Darden 2 episodes, 2001-2002
Joe Pantoliano ...  Kal Langley 2 episodes, 2001
Spence Decker ...  Kivar 2 episodes, 2001
Meredith Scott Lynn ...  Dominique Lazar 2 episodes, 2002
Kevin Cooney ...  Malcolm Margolin 2 episodes, 2000
Keith Szarabajka ...  Dan Lubetkin 2 episodes, 2001
Wendle Josepher ...  Jennifer Kattler 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Woody Brown ...  Pete Carlson 2 episodes, 2002
Winnie Holzman ...  Madame Vivian 2 episodes, 2000-2002
Ashley Johnson ...  Eileen Burrows 2 episodes, 2002
Dan Martin ...  Principal 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Kevin Weisman ...  Larry Trilling 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Tod Thawley ...  Eddie 2 episodes, 1999
Yorgo Constantine ...  Agent Burns 2 episodes, 2001-2002
Steven Roy ...  Steve 2 episodes, 2001
Robert Neary ...  Moss 2 episodes, 1999
Stephen O'Mahoney ...  Agent Norris 2 episodes, 2000
Morgan Fairchild ...  Meris Wheeler 2 episodes, 2002
Heidi Swedberg ...  Meredith Dupree 2 episodes, 2001
Jenny O'Hara ...  Ida Crawford 2 episodes, 2000
Eve Brent ...  Bess Covendall / ... 2 episodes, 2001-2002
Michael Peña ...  Fly 2 episodes, 2001
Jack Donner ...  Clayton Wheeler 2 episodes, 2002
Gunnar Clancey Gunnar Clancey ...  Agent Bello 2 episodes, 2000
John Cullum ...  James Valenti Sr. 2 episodes, 2000
Dennis Christopher ...  Bobby Dupree 2 episodes, 2001
Jeremy Guskin ...  Derek 2 episodes, 2001
Joe Camareno ...  Paramedic 2 episodes, 1999
Fernando Negrette Fernando Negrette ...  Hispanic Man 2 episodes, 2000
Ivonne Coll ...  Mrs. Ramirez 2 episodes, 2001
Earl Poitier ...  George 2 episodes, 2001
Alie Ward ...  Deb 2 episodes, 2001
Ebonie Smith ...  Genoveve 2 episodes, 1999
Channing Carson ...  Liz at 7 years / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Zack Aaron Zack Aaron ...  Heavy Metal Kid 2 episodes, 1999
Rosana Potter Rosana Potter ...  Carmen 2 episodes, 2001
Jason George ...  Agent Matheson 1 episode, 2000
Dayton Callie ...  Joey Ferrini 1 episode, 2001
Richard Dorton ...  Agent Levin 1 episode, 2000
James O'Shea ...  Doug Shellow 1 episode, 2000
Gavin Fink ...  Samuel Turner 1 episode, 2001
Paul Fitzgerald ...  Paul 1 episode, 2002
Charles Napier ...  Hal Carver 1 episode, 2000
Michael Yurchak ...  Radio D.J. 1 episode, 2000
Sam Ball ...  Dave 1 episode, 2001
Colleen Flynn ...  Rebecca Turner 1 episode, 2001
Stephen Tobolowsky ...  Julius Walters 1 episode, 2001
Kristoffer Polaha ...  Eric Hughes 1 episode, 2002
Carroll Baker ...  Claudia Parker 1 episode, 1999
Bob Clendenin ...  Mr. Cowan 1 episode, 1999
Daniel Hagen ...  Steve Somers 1 episode, 1999
Jonathan Nichols ...  E.R. Doctor 1 episode, 1999
Jonathan Bouck Jonathan Bouck ...  Markos 1 episode, 2000
Howie Dorough ...  Alien 1 episode, 2000
John Littlefield ...  John 1 episode, 2000
Eric Saiet Eric Saiet ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2000
Richard McGonagle ...  Edward Chambers 1 episode, 2001
Sean O'Bryan ...  Warren Turner 1 episode, 2001
Linda Pine ...  Traci 1 episode, 2001
Jeff Wadlow ...  Professor 1 episode, 2001
Susan Barnes Susan Barnes ...  Social Worker 1 episode, 2002
Harry Groener ...  Burton Weiss 1 episode, 2002
Frieda Jane ...  Bitsy 1 episode, 2002
Trevor Lissauer ...  Octavio 1 episode, 1999
Amy Lyndon ...  Arlene 1 episode, 1999
Michael O'Neill ...  Philip Evans 1 episode, 1999
Hilary Shepard ...  Nurse Susan 1 episode, 1999
David Smigelski David Smigelski ...  Tommy 1 episode, 1999
Hugh Benjamin ...  Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2000
Derrex Brady ...  Chris 1 episode, 2000
Gil Colon Gil Colon ...  Firefighter One 1 episode, 2000
Genie Francis ...  Mother 1 episode, 2000
Jerry Gelb Jerry Gelb ...  Emissary 1 episode, 2000
Tom Kenny ...  Barkeep 1 episode, 2000
Henriette Mantel ...  Secretary 1 episode, 2000
Sean Dwyer Sean Dwyer ...  Computer Guy 1 episode, 2001
Howard George Howard George ...  Stripper Auditioner 1 episode, 2001
Taran Killam ...  Malamud 1 episode, 2001
Missi Pyle ...  Windy Sommers 1 episode, 2001
Navi Rawat ...  Shelby Prine 1 episode, 2001
Matteo Southwell Matteo Southwell ...  Mysterious Man 1 episode, 2001
Adam Frost Adam Frost ...  Jock #1 1 episode, 2002
Hal Ozsan ...  Adam Chase 1 episode, 2002
Samantha Shelton ...  Connie Griffin 1 episode, 2002
Freda Foh Shen ...  Dean Hackett 1 episode, 2002
Michael Shamus Wiles ...  Watcher 1 episode, 2002
Troy Robinson ...  Paulie 1 episode, 1999
Daryl Sabara ...  Corey 1 episode, 1999
Vance Valencia ...  Mayor Sandler 1 episode, 1999
Ben Busch Ben Busch ...  Nicky 1 episode, 2000
Yelyna De Leon ...  Waitress 1 episode, 2000
Chris Ellis ...  T. Greer 1 episode, 2000
Faline England ...  Kathana 1 episode, 2000
J.G. Hertzler ...  Mr. Lafeber 1 episode, 2000
Tom McCleister ...  Rocky Calhoun 1 episode, 2000
Sean Rector Sean Rector ...  Lance 1 episode, 2000
Michael Roddy ...  M.P. #1 1 episode, 2000
Scott Clifton ...  Evan 1 episode, 2001
Yvonne Farrow ...  Dr. Lynette Ramey 1 episode, 2001
Nelly Furtado ...  Self 1 episode, 2001
Eileen Galindo ...  Senora Villa 1 episode, 2001
Dylan Kussman ...  Brian 1 episode, 2001
Bitty Schram ...  Bunny 1 episode, 2001
Aki Aleong ...  Dr. Frank 1 episode, 2002
Gunther Jenson ...  Air Force Officer 1 episode, 2002
Patrick Kilpatrick ...  Watcher 1 episode, 2002
Douglas Owen McDonald Douglas Owen McDonald ...  Man In Black 1 episode, 2002
Paul Schulze ...  Man In Black 1 episode, 2002
Jason Strickland ...  Jock #2 1 episode, 2002
Michael Garvey Michael Garvey ...  Highway Patrolman 1 episode, 1999
Marisa Ramirez ...  Vanessa 1 episode, 1999
David Batiste David Batiste ...  James 1 episode, 2000
Frank Birney ...  Dr. Bender 1 episode, 2000
Tom Bower ...  Everett Hubble 1 episode, 2000
Finn Curtin Finn Curtin ...  Patron #1 1 episode, 2000
Eddie Kehler ...  Driver 1 episode, 2000
Holmes Osborne ...  Walt Crawford 1 episode, 2000
Tony Papenfuss Tony Papenfuss ...  Coach Clay 1 episode, 2000
Steve Picerni Steve Picerni ...  Driver 1 episode, 2000
David Reivers ...  Sero 1 episode, 2000
Patricia Skeriotis ...  Female Judge 1 episode, 2000
Michael Caldwell Michael Caldwell ...  Florist 1 episode, 2001
Julie-Anne Liechty ...  Blonde Woman 1 episode, 2001
Michelle Moretti ...  Allie 1 episode, 2001
Jodi Ann Paterson ...  Jodi Ann Paterson 1 episode, 2001
Phil Reeves ...  Judge 1 episode, 2001
Joshua Santana ...  Glenn 1 episode, 2001
Greg Zola Greg Zola ...  Karter 1 episode, 2001
Bart McCarthy ...  Colonel Thompson 1 episode, 2002
Joel McKinnon Miller ...  Toby 1 episode, 2002
Michael Medico ...  George Winkler 1 episode, 2002
James Oberlander James Oberlander ...  Waiter 1 episode, 2002
Larry Poindexter ...  Theodore Griffin 1 episode, 2002
Jon Ryckman ...  Party Guy 1 episode, 2002
Victor Campos Victor Campos ...  Mr. Bruckner 1 episode, 1999
Serah D'Laine ...  Elana 1 episode, 1999
Meghan Gallagher Meghan Gallagher ...  Vicky 1 episode, 1999
Frankie Ray ...  Biker 1 episode, 1999
Adeline Allen Adeline Allen ...  Sydney 1 episode, 2000
Joshua Farrell ...  Male Judge 1 episode, 2000
Bill Jacobson Bill Jacobson ...  Welder 1 episode, 2000
Lisa Kaseman ...  Patron #2 1 episode, 2000
Drinda Lalumia Drinda Lalumia ...  Blue Haired Lady 1 episode, 2000
Marji Martin ...  Hanar 1 episode, 2000
Deron McBee ...  Wrestler 1 episode, 2000
Rosie Taravella Rosie Taravella ...  Gym Teacher 1 episode, 2000
Adilah Barnes ...  Journalism Teacher 1 episode, 2001
Jason Dohring ...  Jerry 1 episode, 2001
Ron Fassler ...  Scott 1 episode, 2001
Chad Gabriel Chad Gabriel ...  Mark 1 episode, 2001
Breon Gorman Breon Gorman ...  Judith Foster 1 episode, 2001
Mya Michaels ...  Juanita 1 episode, 2001
Terry O'Quinn ...  Carl 1 episode, 2001
Ned Schmidtke ...  Pit Boss 1 episode, 2001
Zachary Isaiah Williams ...  Zeke 1 episode, 2001
Rachel Winfree ...  Nancy 1 episode, 2001
Adrianna Banovich Adrianna Banovich ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2002
Ryan Ford Ryan Ford ...  Busboy 1 episode, 2002
Scott Hamm ...  Boyfriend 1 episode, 2002
Eamon Behrens Eamon Behrens ...  Metal 1 episode, 1999
Reginald C. Hayes ...  Agent Hart 1 episode, 1999
Eric Jungmann ...  Lester 1 episode, 1999
Marilyn Sue Perry ...  Secretary 1 episode, 1999
Maria J. Rockwell ...  Waitress 1 episode, 1999
Eve Sigall ...  Agnes 1 episode, 1999
Bo Clancey Bo Clancey ...  Agent Bello 1 episode, 2000
Amy Kate Connolly Amy Kate Connolly ...  Teacher 1 episode, 2000
Gordon Haight Gordon Haight ...  Announcer 1 episode, 2000
Jeffery Thomas Johnson ...  Bus Driver 1 episode, 2000
Dennis Lipscomb ...  Congressman 1 episode, 2000
Madison McReynolds ...  John's Daughter 1 episode, 2000
Matt Walden Matt Walden ...  Matt Walden 1 episode, 2000
Joshua Wheeler Joshua Wheeler ...  Willy 1 episode, 2000
Stanley Anderson ...  James Valenti Sr. 1 episode, 2001
Jeannetta Arnette ...  Dolores Browning 1 episode, 2001
Per Bristow Per Bristow ...  Mr. Stockman 1 episode, 2001
Kathy Byron Kathy Byron ...  Bartender 1 episode, 2001
Christopher Plumley Christopher Plumley ...  Paul 1 episode, 2001
Randall Rapstine ...  Customer 1 episode, 2001
Lauren E. Roman ...  Bonnie 1 episode, 2001
Danny Seckel Danny Seckel ...  Richie 1 episode, 2001
Michael Bailey Smith ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2001
Chris Butler ...  Scientist 1 episode, 2002
James Ross James Ross ...  Daryl 1 episode, 2002
Lamont Thompson ...  Guard 1 episode, 2002
Taylor Young Taylor Young ...  Hannah Mills 1 episode, 2002
Fred Estrada Fred Estrada ...  Juan 1 episode, 1999
Paul Hayes ...  Ortho #1 1 episode, 1999
Christopher Holloway Christopher Holloway ...  Paul Aronson 1 episode, 1999
Toochis Morin Toochis Morin ...  Native American Woman 1 episode, 1999
Adam Weisman ...  Preteen Boy Tourist 1 episode, 1999
Tara Boger Tara Boger ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2000
Krysta Burgos Krysta Burgos ...  Girl #1 1 episode, 2000
Kelly Hill Kelly Hill ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2000
Bella Shaw ...  Newscaster 1 episode, 2000
Paul Tigue ...  Zinaplox 1 episode, 2000
Benjamín Benítez ...  Louis 1 episode, 2001
John Billingsley ...  John Billingsley 1 episode, 2001
Deondray Gossett ...  Bellhop 1 episode, 2001
Hawthorne James ...  Suspect 1 episode, 2001
Hunter King ...  Another Kid 1 episode, 2001
Woon Young Park ...  Buddha 1 episode, 2001
Michael Earl Reid ...  Harlan 1 episode, 2001
Antonio Vega Antonio Vega ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2001
Brien Blakely Brien Blakely ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2002
Erin Foster ...  Susie 1 episode, 2002
Barry Livingston ...  Bryce McCain 1 episode, 2002
Gary Riotto Gary Riotto ...  Scientist #2 1 episode, 2002
Karl Wiedergott Karl Wiedergott ...  Scientist 1 episode, 2002
Kent Kasper ...  Otho #2 1 episode, 1999
Donna May Donna May ...  Woman Tourist 1 episode, 1999
P.J. Palmer ...  Paramedic #2 1 episode, 1999
Jodi Taffel ...  Secretary 1 episode, 1999
Andy Morrow Andy Morrow ...  The Kid 1 episode, 2000
Austin Tichenor ...  Psychologist 1 episode, 2000
Biff Wiff ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2000
John Bisom John Bisom ...  McGregor 1 episode, 2001
Gene Borkan Gene Borkan ...  Santa #1 1 episode, 2001
Antoinette Broderick Antoinette Broderick ...  Bank Teller 1 episode, 2001
Ken Cook Ken Cook ...  Dealer 1 episode, 2001
Sage Kirkpatrick Sage Kirkpatrick ...  Melissa Foster 1 episode, 2001
Patrick Thomas O'Brien ...  Minister 1 episode, 2001
Shana O'Neil Shana O'Neil ...  Clerk 1 episode, 2001
Jonathan Fraser ...  M.P. 1 episode, 2002
Melanie H. Gassaway Melanie H. Gassaway ...  Karen 1 episode, 2002
Bob Morrisey ...  Principal 1 episode, 2002
Stephen Rockwell ...  Scientist 1 episode, 2002
Kevin Calisher Kevin Calisher ...  Bob 1 episode, 1999
Cristos ...  Mechanic 1 episode, 1999
Marc Daniel ...  Boy in Class 1 episode, 1999
Floyd Van Buskirk Floyd Van Buskirk ...  Customer 1 episode, 1999
Phil Abrams ...  John Shanahan 1 episode, 2000
John Michael Vaughn ...  Deputy Stone 1 episode, 2000
Whitney Weston Whitney Weston ...  Mother 1 episode, 2000
Cole Dodson ...  Santa #2 1 episode, 2001
Phil Nelson Phil Nelson ...  Stickman 1 episode, 2001
Brendan D. Pentzell Brendan D. Pentzell ...  High School Security Guard 1 episode, 2001
Seema Rahmani ...  Nurse 1 episode, 2001
Sebastian Siegel ...  Brad 1 episode, 2001
Nicole Stevens II Nicole Stevens II ...  Actress 1 episode, 2001
Randy Thompson ...  Tytell 1 episode, 2001
Brian Evers Brian Evers ...  General Wallace 1 episode, 2002
Frank Tignini Frank Tignini ...  Frat Guy 1 episode, 2002
Paul Goebel Paul Goebel ...  Heavy-Set Customer 1 episode, 1999
Michael Hernandez Michael Hernandez ...  Jose 1 episode, 1999
Kenneth Choi ...  Engineer #2 1 episode, 2000
Stan Sellers ...  Receptionist 1 episode, 2000
William Small William Small ...  Man 1 episode, 2000
Gilbert Glenn Brown ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 2001
Stephen Kupka Stephen Kupka ...  Cabbie 1 episode, 2001
Alejandro Patiño ...  Santa #3 1 episode, 2001
Wendy Speake Wendy Speake ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2001
Barry Wiggins ...  Deputy Brown 1 episode, 2001
Kimberly Russell ...  Girlfriend #1 1 episode, 2002
Debra Connolly Debra Connolly ...  Customer 1 episode, 1999
Octavia Spencer ...  Nurse 1 episode, 1999
Bill Glass ...  Mitch 1 episode, 2000
Jaquita Ta'le ...  Caroler #1 1 episode, 2000
Trevor Wright ...  Cute Guy 1 episode, 2000
Josh Drennen ...  Officer 1 episode, 2001
Bret Loehr ...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2001
Rocky McMurray ...  Detective Kerr 1 episode, 2001
David Nathan Schwartz ...  Crew Member 1 episode, 2001
Jennifer Humphrey Jennifer Humphrey ...  Girlfriend #2 1 episode, 2002
Harry Johnson ...  Doctor 1 episode, 1999
Daniel Fester Daniel Fester ...  Guard 1 episode, 2000
Joshua Kranz Joshua Kranz ...  Caroler #2 1 episode, 2000
Richard Eck Richard Eck ...  Detective Erlick 1 episode, 2001
Jenevieve Norris Jenevieve Norris ...  Kid #2 1 episode, 2001
Bonnie Brennan Bonnie Brennan ...  Paramedic 1 episode, 1999
Colin McClean Colin McClean ...  FBI Agent 1 episode, 2000
Jeni C. Wilson ...  Caroler #3 1 episode, 2000
Charles Martiniz Charles Martiniz ...  Janitor 1 episode, 1999
Cole Stevens Cole Stevens ...  Caroler #4 1 episode, 2000
Holly Gray Holly Gray ...  Caroler #5 1 episode, 2000
Christine Noh Christine Noh ...  Caroler #6 1 episode, 2000
Amye Williams Amye Williams ...  Choir Member #2 1 episode, 2000
Jason Scheff ...  Choir Member #3 1 episode, 2000
Jonathan Frakes ...  Jonathan Frakes / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Jerome Elston Scott ...  Eugene / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Paul McMichael Paul McMichael ...  Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Stephen Silberkraus ...  Football Player / ... (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ryan Bruce Ryan Bruce ...  Band Member (uncredited) unknown episodes
Curt Clendenin ...  Chemistry Class Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
William J. Gavin ...  Cowboy (uncredited) unknown episodes
Marcelo Tubert ...  Doctor Sanchez (uncredited) unknown episodes
Emily Young ...  Cheerleader (uncredited) unknown episodes
Paige Brooks ...  Denise Jennings (uncredited) unknown episodes
Brooke Dillman ...  Diner Customer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Patrick Coleman Duncan ...  Alien Skin (uncredited) unknown episodes
Paul Grace ...  FBI Agent (uncredited) unknown episodes
Dale Hawes Dale Hawes ...  Townie Driver (uncredited) unknown episodes
Carlyle Rogers ...  Delivery Guy (uncredited) unknown episodes
Thania St. John Thania St. John ...  TV Reporter (uncredited) unknown episodes
Thomas Santiago Wright Thomas Santiago Wright ...  Shell game man (uncredited) unknown episodes
Job Alonso ...  young James Valenti Sr. (uncredited) unknown episodes
Tammy Blue Tammy Blue ...  Crashdown Cafe Waitress (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ted Hollis ...  Wedding photographer (uncredited) unknown episodes
Paul Moncrief Paul Moncrief ...  Bar Patron (uncredited) unknown episodes
Stephen Pisani ...  Deputy (uncredited) unknown episodes
Todd Roe ...  Alien (uncredited) unknown episodes
Ray Buffer ...  Teacher (uncredited) unknown episodes
David Escobedo David Escobedo ...  Student (uncredited) unknown episodes
Logan Newell ...  Security Agent (uncredited) unknown episodes

Series Produced by 

Kevin Kelly Brown ... executive producer (61 episodes, 1999-2002)
Jonathan Frakes ... executive producer (61 episodes, 1999-2002)
Jason Katims ... executive producer (61 episodes, 1999-2002)
Lisa J. Olin ... executive producer (61 episodes, 1999-2002)
Tracey D'Arcy ... co-producer / producer (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Carol Dunn Trussell ... producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Gretchen J. Berg ... producer / co-producer (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Aaron Harberts ... producer / co-producer (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Ronald D. Moore ... co-executive producer / executive producer (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Christopher Seitz ... co-producer / producer (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Toni Graphia ... consulting producer (31 episodes, 2000-2001)
Thania St. John ... co-executive producer / co-executive producer (21 episodes, 1999-2001)
Jon Harmon Feldman ... consulting producer (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Russel Friend ... co-producer (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Garrett Lerner ... co-producer (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
David Simkins ... consulting producer (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
David Nutter ... executive producer (15 episodes, 1999-2000)
Agatha Warren ... associate producer (15 episodes, 2001-2002)
Fred Golan ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2000-2001)
John Heath ... producer (13 episodes, 2000-2001)
Barry Pullman ... producer (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Emily Whitesell ... co-producer (12 episodes, 1999-2000)
Gordon Wolf ... co-producer (7 episodes, 2000)
Lisa Klink ... co-producer (5 episodes, 2001)
Phillip M. Goldfarb ... producer (1 episode, 1999)

Series Music by 

Joseph Williams ... (61 episodes, 1999-2002)
W.G. Snuffy Walden ... (15 episodes, 1999-2000)

Series Cinematography by 

John S. Bartley ... (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jamie Barber ... (20 episodes, 2001-2002)
Rodney Charters ... (19 episodes, 2000-2001)

Series Film Editing by 

Patrick McMahon ... (12 episodes, 1999-2001)
Peter B. Ellis ... (11 episodes, 2000-2002)
Leo Trombetta ... (8 episodes, 2001-2002)
Scott Gamzon ... (7 episodes, 2001-2002)
Victor Du Bois ... (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Paul Trejo ... (4 episodes, 2000)
Jill Savitt ... (3 episodes, 1999)
Robert Frazen ... (3 episodes, 2000)
Kaja Fehr ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Todd C. Ramsay ... (2 episodes, 2001)
Ben Wegner ... (2 episodes, 2002)
Stephen Mark ... (1 episode, 1999)
Chad Mochrie ... (1 episode, 2000)
Patrick McMahon ... (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By 

Dan Shaner ... (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Michael Testa ... (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Allison Jones ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Production Design by 

Vincent Jefferds ... (36 episodes, 1999-2001)
Dawn Snyder ... (25 episodes, 2001-2002)
Joel Ariniello ... (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Art Direction by 

Dawn Snyder ... (36 episodes, 1999-2001)

Series Set Decoration by 

Susan Benjamin ... (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Wanda 'Beau' Peterson ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Costume Design by 

Laura Goldsmith ... (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mimi Melgaard ... (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jill M. Ohanneson ... (18 episodes, 2001-2002)

Series Makeup Department 

Rebecca Alling ... key make-up artist (38 episodes, 2000-2002)
Darlene Brumfield ... key hair stylist / hair stylist (38 episodes, 2000-2002)
Janice D. Brandow ... hair stylist (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Nicholas Pagliaro ... make-up artist (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Carol Pershing ... hair stylist (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ric Sagliani ... make-up artist (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Heidi Seeholzer ... make-up artist / key make-up artist (20 episodes, 2000-2002)
Maria Randelman ... hair stylist (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Anne Sweeting ... make-up artist (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Kim Messina ... key hair stylist (15 episodes, 2000-2001)
Roma Goddard ... hair stylist (5 episodes, 2001)
Kristina Vogel ... make-up artist (2 episodes, 2001)
Kathleen Crawford ... make-up artist (1 episode, 1999)
James MacKinnon ... prosthetic makeup artist (1 episode, 1999)
Randa Squillacote ... hair stylist (1 episode, 1999)
Phyllis Temple ... key make-up artist (1 episode, 1999)
Gary Walker ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 1999)
Donna J. Anderson ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2001)
Brad Scott ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2001)
Ken Culver ... foam technician (unknown episodes)
Robert Maverick ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)
Brian Wade ... special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes)
Jake Garber ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Agatha Warren ... post production supervisor (40 episodes, 1999-2001)
Richie Owens ... post-production manager / post production supervisor (18 episodes, 2000-2002)
Christopher Seitz ... unit production manager (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Gordon Wolf ... unit production manager (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Erica Bard ... post production supervisor (2 episodes, 1999)
Phillip M. Goldfarb ... unit production manager (1 episode, 1999)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Karen Reinhart ... 2nd second assistant director / second assistant director (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Gary Romolo Fiorelli ... second assistant director (34 episodes, 1999-2001)
Louis Race ... first assistant director (30 episodes, 1999-2002)
Concetta Rinaldo-Williams ... first assistant director (16 episodes, 1999-2001)
Melody Beam ... 2nd second assistant director (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Fred Mandel ... 2nd second assistant director (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
John Glasser ... first assistant director (14 episodes, 2000-2002)
Beryl Cohen ... 2nd second assistant director (8 episodes, 2001)
Mark S. Constance ... 2nd second assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Joe Lotito ... second assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Princess O'Mahoney ... first assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Jeff Dashnaw ... second unit director (unknown episodes)
Susan E. Walter ... dga trainee (unknown episodes)
Todd A. Covert ... additional second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paul Lawrence ... 2nd second assistant director (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Al Eisenmann ... property master (56 episodes, 1999-2002)
Nancy A. Knight ... Scenic Paint Second (57 episodes, 1999-2002)
Robert E. Knight ... Scenic Paint supervisor / scenic supervisor / Head Scenic Painter (56 episodes, 1999-2002)
Gary Christensen ... construction coordinator (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Craig Pittman ... leadman (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Robert 'Cass' McEntee ... construction coordinator (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Eric Sundahl ... set designer (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Tim Snowber ... leadman (11 episodes, 2000)
Brent Rice ... leadman (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Tom Frohling ... set designer (5 episodes, 2001)
Peter Clarke ... property master (4 episodes, 1999)
Patrik Alven ... leadman (1 episode, 1999)
Tedi Tate ... property master (1 episode, 1999)
Cathlyn Marshall ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Richard F. Anderson ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Laura Christy ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Ryan Ford ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Chad S. Frey ... set designer (unknown episodes)
Michael Holcomb ... painter (unknown episodes)
Gregory S. Hooper ... set designer (unknown episodes)
King Orba ... assistant property master (unknown episodes)
Manuel Plank-Jorge ... storyboard artist (unknown episodes)
Bobby Thomas ... props (unknown episodes)
Brian Wise ... art department coordinator (unknown episodes)
Scott A. Lynk ... construction general foreman (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Julie Smith ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Samuel J. Tell ... property master (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
George Atamian ... gangboss (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jeff Hay ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joshua Hunt ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tracy Michele Tabb ... graphic designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Donna Cline ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Gaston Langer ... set dresser (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Oana Bogdan Miller ... set designer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jason Brubaker ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department 

Larry Stensvold ... re-recording mixer (44 episodes, 1999-2001)
Pete Elia ... re-recording mixer (42 episodes, 1999-2001)
Carey Lindley ... production sound mixer (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Victor Iorillo ... supervising sound editor (32 episodes, 1999-2001)
Fred Judkins ... supervising sound editor (28 episodes, 2001-2002)
Kenn Fuller ... production sound mixer (20 episodes, 1999-2000)
Kenneth R. Burton ... re-recording mixer (16 episodes, 2001-2002)
Andre Perreault ... re-recording mixer (16 episodes, 2001-2002)
Charles Kelly ... production sound mixer (2 episodes, 2000)
Stephen Fitzmaurice ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2001)
Harry Andronis ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1999)
Rick Hinson ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 1999)
Kurt Kassulke ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1999)
David John West ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Babcock ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Paul Drenning ... foley mixer (unknown episodes)
Larry Goeb ... sound editor (unknown episodes)
Kenneth C. Mantlo ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Peggy McAffee ... sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Stacey Michaels ... adr mixer (unknown episodes)
Chris Ostler ... sound recordist (unknown episodes)
Zeke Richardson ... foley recordist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jaya Jayaraja ... sound utility (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joe Cappelletti ... adr voice artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thierry J. Couturier ... sound supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christopher B. Reeves ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Eric Roberts ... special effects coordinator (26 episodes, 2000-2001)
Michael Gaspar ... special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (1 episode, 1999-2002)
Eric Rylander ... special effects coordinator (17 episodes, 1999-2000)
William D. Harrison ... special effects coordinator (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Greg Solomon ... special make-up effects (9 episodes, 2000-2001)
John Vulich ... special make-up effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2000-2001)
John Goodwin ... special effects make-up (1 episode, 1999)
Greg Funk ... special make-up effects (1 episode, 2000)
Shawn Roberts ... special effects (unknown episodes)
Brad Hardin ... creature effects fabricator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lufeng Qu ... special make-up effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by 

Paul Gentry ... visual effects supervisor (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Christian Boudman ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Jonah Brennan ... visual effects (unknown episodes)
Kent Feeler ... digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects (unknown episodes)
Jason Fotter ... digital artist: Encore Visual Effects (unknown episodes)
George Freeman ... digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects (unknown episodes)
Trey Freeman ... digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects (unknown episodes)
Michael S. Harbour ... digital supervisor (unknown episodes)
Alisa Loren Klein ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Craig Kuehne ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Michael Lawler ... visual effects supervisor: Encore Visual Effects (unknown episodes)
Dan Lopez ... visual effects (unknown episodes)
Sean Mullen ... digital compositor: Encore Visual Effects (unknown episodes)
Rick Shick ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
John Shirley ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Greg Tsadilas ... digital artist (unknown episodes)
Matt von Brock ... digital artist: Encore Visual Effects (unknown episodes)
Bill Millar ... visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jake Aguas ... visual effects producer: 3D Bob Productions (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert F. Arvin ... cg supervisor: 3D Bob Productions (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Darin Hilton ... digital effects artist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Jeff Dashnaw ... stunt coordinator (28 episodes, 1999-2001)
Tim A. Davison ... stunt coordinator (18 episodes, 1999-2002)
Troy Robinson ... stunts / stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 1999-2001)
Steve M. Davison ... stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 1999)
Jimmy N. Roberts ... stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2000)
Gary Paul ... stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2002)
Chris Howell ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
James M. Halty ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2000)
Norman Howell ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2000)
Henry Kingi Jr. ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2000)
Joey Spagnola ... stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Buddy Joe Hooker ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2001)
Pat Romano ... stunts (1 episode, 2002)
Robert Alonzo ... utility stunts (unknown episodes)
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Charlie Brewer ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Marla Casey ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Sophia Crawford ... stunt double: Majandra Delfino / utility stunts (unknown episodes)
Dane Farwell ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Jeremy Fitzgerald ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Andy Gill ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Mike Gunther ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Toby Holguin ... stunts (unknown episodes)
David Hugghins ... stunt rigger (unknown episodes)
Cinda-Lin James ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Curtis Lupo ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Khristian Lupo ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Mike Massa ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Gloria O'Brien ... stunt double: Kathleen Topolsky (unknown episodes)
Chris Daniels ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Josh Kemble ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Danny Downey ... stunt double: Nick Wechsler (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nicole Randall ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jennifer Caputo ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nancy Thurston ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brian Simpson ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Richard Bucher ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Aliza Washabaugh ... stunt double: Shiri Appleby (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nick Hermz ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Trevor Matthews ... stunts (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Joey Anaya ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Paul Eliopoulos ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Randall Huber ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael Owen ... stunt performer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chester E. Tripp III ... stunt double: William Sadler (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Gary A. Williams ... Dolly Grip (51 episodes, 2000-2002)
Jamie Barber ... camera operator (40 episodes, 1999-2001)
Stephen M. Foss ... key grip (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Michael Gfelner ... steadicam operator / b camera operator / a camera operator / camera operator (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Patrick Murray ... gaffer (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Bob Field ... gaffer (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Michael Pizzuto ... key grip (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Brian W. Nordheim ... 1st assistant camera (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Richard A. Anderson ... rigging electrician (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Wendi Van Dyke-Seccomb ... 1st assistant camera / first assistant camera (16 episodes, 2000-2001)
Paul DeMarte ... 1st assistant a camera (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Kris Krosskove ... b camera operator (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jay Herron ... 1st assistant camera (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
John Kairis ... 1st assistant camera (2 episodes, 2001)
William Coss ... 1st assistant camera (1 episode, 1999)
Robert Ulland ... camera operator / steadicam (1 episode, 1999)
Elizabeth Algieri ... camera loader (unknown episodes)
Pasquale Attanasio ... grip (unknown episodes)
Steve Gilbert ... dolly grip (unknown episodes)
Scott Graves ... best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Cullen Lockwood ... first assistant camera: second unit (unknown episodes)
Jody Miller ... Steadicam operator / second camera operator (unknown episodes)
Max Neal ... assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Morten Petersen ... set electrician (unknown episodes)
Jonathan Sharpe ... first assistant camera (unknown episodes)
Chris Trillo ... grip (unknown episodes)
Jaimie Trueblood ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Troy White ... rigging gaffer (unknown episodes)
Robert Chinello ... best boy grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Carl A. Vidnic ... electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rick Maddux ... assistant chief lighting technician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Robert Kositchek ... director of photography: second unit (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Glen Holland ... lighting console programmer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Tommy 'Hooper' Flanagan ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Jefferson T. Jones ... camera loader (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Chris Lewis ... electrician (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Alicia Brauns ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Sean P. Fickert ... rigging grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Michael L. Lewin ... grip (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
James M. Sterba ... b camera first assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Carol Kaelson ... still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Rick Fee ... assistant camera (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Animation Department 

David Vandervoort ... animator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Allison Jones ... original casting by (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Phyllis Smith ... casting associate (1 episode, 1999)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

David W. King ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mary-Anne Aston ... costume supervisor (13 episodes, 2000-2001)
Debra Beebe ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2001)
Danielle Launzel ... costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2001-2002)
David Swope ... costume supervisor (8 episodes, 1999)
Andrea Federman ... costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2001)
Diane Crooke ... costume supervisor (1 episode, 1999)
Jennifer Day Young ... costumer (unknown episodes)
Maria Bradley ... set costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Anita Louise Brown ... set costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ronald V. Barry ... costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Celeste LaChance ... costumer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Kevin Kirwan ... colorist / davinci colorist (18 episodes, 2000-2002)
Philip Azenzer ... davinci colorist (43 episodes, 1999-2001)
Chad Mochrie ... assistant editor (16 episodes, 1999-2001)
Ian Harbilas ... assistant editor / apprentice editor (10 episodes, 2001-2002)
Jana Triska ... assistant editor (9 episodes, 1999-2000)
Mel Friedman ... assistant editor (8 episodes, 2000-2001)
Ben Wegner ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2001-2002)
Brendan Bernardo ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2000-2001)
Aaron E. Stanford ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2001)
Matthew Diezel ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Sue Kesler ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2002)
Karen Weintraub ... assistant editor (1 episode, 1999)
John Peter Bernardo ... assistant editor (unknown episodes)
Jason Summers ... post-production assistant (unknown episodes)
Richie Owens ... post-production assistant (uncredited) / post-production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Ken Gales ... avid tech (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Adrian Kays ... main titles editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brett Vail ... on-line assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Location Management 

Greg Lazzaro ... location manager (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Geoffrey R. Smith ... location manager (1 episode, 1999)
Yoshi Enoki Jr. ... key assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Rob Gibson ... assistant location manager (unknown episodes)
Matt V. Messina ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Music Department 

Marty Wereski ... music editor (58 episodes, 1999-2002)
Kevin J. Edelman ... music supervisor (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Alexandra Patsavas ... music supervisor (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Julie Glaze Houlihan ... music supervisor (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Dino A. Moriana ... music editor (2 episodes, 1999)
Helena Lea ... music editor (1 episode, 1999)
Greg Richling ... Musician: The Wallflowers - Babybird (1 episode, 2000)
Jon Ernst ... composer: additional music (unknown episodes)
Steven Gizicki ... music consultant (unknown episodes)
Allison Heaps ... music coordinator (unknown episodes)
Andrea von Foerster ... music coordinator (unknown episodes)
Scott Pettigrew ... music editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Will Edwards ... original music composer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Dan Navarro ... vocalist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Shea Chambers ... music supervisor (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Judi Brown ... script supervisor (52 episodes, 1999-2002)
Breen Frazier ... script coordinator (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Neil Levin ... script coordinator (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kath Lingenfelter ... script coordinator (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mellanie Bradfield ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2001)
Mari Wilson ... script supervisor (1 episode, 1999-2000)
Karen Eachus ... script supervisor (1 episode, 1999)
Lyn Matsuda Norton ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2001)

Series Transportation Department 

Thomas A. Gordon ... transportation coordinator (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Daniel Quick ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Charlie Ping ... driver (unknown episodes)
Mike Storc ... transportation (unknown episodes)
Richard C. Ryan ... driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Thomas O'Donnell ... production van driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Christian G. Ervin ... driver (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Additional Crew 

Claudia Alves ... assistant: Carol Trussell (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Ellen J. Hornstein ... assistant: Jonathan Frakes / assistant: Lisa Olin (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Robin Reinhardt ... assistant: Kevin Brown (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
James E. Williams ... production accountant (60 episodes, 1999-2002)
Karen Wyscarver ... assistant: Jason Katims (39 episodes, 1999-2002)
Daisy Gardner ... assistant: Lisa J. Olin (39 episodes, 2000-2002)
Brian Roll ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator (36 episodes, 2000-2002)
David Eck ... production coordinator (34 episodes, 2000-2002)
Sharon Williams ... assistant production accountant (23 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ellen Berkman ... assistant production coordinator (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Payton Silver ... production coordinator (22 episodes, 1999-2000)
Neil Levin ... assistant: Thania St. John (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Stephanie Williams ... assistant: Jon Feldman (21 episodes, 1999-2000)
Kath Lingenfelter ... assistant: Jason Katims (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Heather Ragsdale ... assistant: Ronald D. Moore / assistant: Robert D. Moore / assistant: Ronald D. Moss (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Ross Siegel ... assistant: Toni Graphia (21 episodes, 2000-2001)
Camryn Thomas ... assistant: Ronald D. Moore (18 episodes, 2001-2002)
Brian VanDerWilt ... assistant: David Nutter (11 episodes, 1999-2000)
Rick Muirragui ... assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2002)
Matthew Carpenter ... assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2000)
Tim Huckaby ... assistant: David Nutter (2 episodes, 1999)
John Peters ... production accountant (1 episode, 1999)
William Sind ... assistant: Jason Katims (1 episode, 1999)
JoAnn Fregalette Jansen ... choreographer (1 episode, 2000)
Jay Helfert ... pool technical advisor (1 episode, 2001)
Jamie Barber ... operator (unknown episodes)
Todd Bristow ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Kenny Chaplin ... key set production assistant (unknown episodes)
Tami Fernholz ... assistant accountant / office production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ryan Ford ... office production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ellen Gerber ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ian Harbilas ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Randy James ... stand-in (unknown episodes)
Gregg Kawecki ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Joanne Martella ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Michael G. Maurer ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Ryan Petersen ... photo double / stand-in (unknown episodes)
Diesel Pfingsten ... technical advisor: military (unknown episodes)
Jeff 'Doc' Porter ... production medic (unknown episodes)
Frank Tignini ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Annette Encinas ... payroll accountant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Heebok Lee ... title designer: yu+Co (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Scott David Brown ... production coordinator (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Kathleen McGowan ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Neil Schwary ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Nelson Davila ... food stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lisa Timmes ... production assistant (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Cory Foster ... craft service person (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Lily Wong ... loop group (uncredited) (unknown episodes)
Brad Hardin ... puppeteer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Thanks 

Tom Holcomb ... in memory of (1 episode, 2001)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed