Directed by
Doug Campbell |
Writing Credits
Mark Castaldo | ... | (story) |
Jim Vines | ||
M. Todd Bonin | ||
Doug Campbell |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Linda Purl | ... | Jessica Michaels | |
Maxwell Caulfield | ... | Daniel Summer | |
Stacy Hogue | ... | Laura Michaels | |
Melissa Behr | ... | Andrea | |
Earl Holliman | ... | Arthur Michaels | |
Tracy Nelson | ... | Rachel | |
Christopher Burkott | ... | Kurt Ronzoni | |
Todd McKee | ... | Frank | |
JJ Snyder | ... | Carrie (as Jennifer Jean) | |
Christopher Kriesa | ... | Mr. Summer | |
Michael Fairman | ... | Mr. Hartwell | |
Morgan Rusler | ... | Mr. Neal | |
Jason Frasca | ... | Daryl | |
Jordyn Underwood | ... | Young Jessica | |
Shareen Roshan | ... | Young Andrea | |
Griffin Frazen | ... | Young Daniel | |
Scott Ford | ... | Caroler | |
Kelly Meadows | ... | Caroler |
Produced by
Mark Castaldo | ... | co-producer |
Pierre David | ... | producer |
Rick Eyler | ... | co-associate producer |
Ashley R. Friedman | ... | line producer |
Ken Sanders | ... | co-producer |
Noël A. Zanitsch | ... | producer |
Music by
Richard Bowers |
Cinematography by
M. David Mullen |
Editing by
Bernard Gribble |
Casting By
Aaron Griffith |
Production Design by
Helen Harwell |
Art Direction by
Craig Keller |
Costume Design by
Warden Neil |
Makeup Department
Anna Futrell | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Michelle Keck | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Ashley R. Friedman | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chris Chanowski | ... | assistant director |
Mitch Kelleher | ... | second second assistant director |
Anthony E. Kountz | ... | first assistant director |
Ken Sanders | ... | second unit director |
Cy Roscoe Strickland | ... | second assistant director (as Cy Roscoe) |
Art Department
Matt Caetano | ... | assistant property master |
Benjamin Lewis | ... | property master |
Susan Reese | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Ken Becknstein | ... | boom operator |
Sarah Brady | ... | adr supervisor |
John Brasher | ... | re-recording mixer |
Rob Disner | ... | additional production sound mixer |
Matthew T. Duncan | ... | sound recordist |
Ken Ginnaty | ... | boom operator |
Chuck Homyak | ... | boom operator |
Grant Inaba | ... | boom operator |
Kevin McClellan | ... | boom operator |
Jon Mete | ... | sound effects editor |
Daniel D. Monahan | ... | production sound mixer |
Scott Rusch | ... | foley recordist |
Brian Smith | ... | adr recordist |
Cameron Steenhagen | ... | dialogue editor |
Michael Wetherwax | ... | adr editor |
Special Effects by
Nick Plantico | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Ted Barba | ... | stunts |
Donna Evans | ... | stunts |
Lisa Hoyle | ... | stunts |
Michael J. Sarna | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ben Caldwell | ... | best boy / electrician |
Sean Cohen | ... | gaffer (as Sean P. Cohen) |
John DeRuvo | ... | grip |
Keith Eisberg | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Rick Ellis | ... | electrician |
David Gottlieb | ... | electrician |
Ki Kim | ... | grip |
Chris Mosio | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Maximo Munzi | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Karen Neal | ... | additional still photographer |
John O'Shaughnessy | ... | electrician |
Abram Perlstein | ... | still photographer |
Jeff Ridley | ... | electrician |
Dale Robinette | ... | still photographer |
Bill Ross | ... | electrician |
Lisa Schlagenhauf | ... | electrician |
Lon Thompson | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Mike Tucker | ... | best boy grip |
Rick Tucker | ... | key grip |
Toby Tucker | ... | film loader |
Tracy Tucker | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Adele Sakler | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tony Perri | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Darrel Drinkard | ... | assistant editor: avid |
Location Management
Mike James Masumoto | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Andrew M. Chukerman | ... | composer: song "Reunion" |
Script and Continuity Department
Gabi Endicott | ... | script supervisor |
Sandy Schklair | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Claudine Strasser | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Michael Dawes | ... | driver |
Kelly Murphy | ... | transportation captain |
Richard Rollison | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Richard E. Chapla Jr. | ... | production coordinator |
Larry Markman | ... | studio teacher |
Lauren Swearingen | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Trinity Tucker | ... | key production assistant |
Misty Dawn White | ... | production accountant |