Edit
Recess (TV Series 1997–2001) Poster

(1997–2001)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Chuck Sheetz ... (62 episodes, 1997-2000)
Howy Parkins ... (42 episodes, 1998-2001)
Paul Germain ... (13 episodes, 1997-1999)
Susie Dietter ... (6 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brenda Piluso ... (4 episodes, 1999-2000)

Series Writing Credits  

Paul Germain ... (creator) (129 episodes, 1997-2001)
Joe Ansolabehere ... (creator) (28 episodes, 1997-2000)
Phil Walsh ... (21 episodes, 1998-2001)
Mark Drop ... (14 episodes, 1998-1999)
Holly Huckins ... (12 episodes, 1997-2000)
Bart Jennett ... (10 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ford Riley ... (7 episodes, 1999-2000)
Michael Kramer ... (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
Sandy Adomaitis ... (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Libby Bideau ... (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
David Pitlik ... (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Peter Gaffney ... (4 episodes, 1997-2000)
Jonathan Greenberg ... (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Rachel Lipman ... (4 episodes, 1997)
Jonathan Rosenthal ... (4 episodes, 1998-2000)
Steve Bannos ... (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Milton Chassman ... (4 episodes, 2000)
Scott Shelley ... (3 episodes, 1997-1999)
Doria Biddle ... (3 episodes, 1998-2000)
Gregg Taylor ... (3 episodes, 1999)
Mark Archuleta ... (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Jack Monaco ... (3 episodes, 2000)
Lesa Kite ... (2 episodes, 1997)
Jeff Wright ... (2 episodes, 1997)
Brian Hamill ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Scott Redman ... (2 episodes, 1999-2000)
Ron Birnbach ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Etan Cohen ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Jeff Haber ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Richard Whitley ... (2 episodes, 1999)
Catherine Lieuwen ... (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Gail Glaze ... (2 episodes, 2000)
Gary Glasberg ... (1 episode, 1997)
Nahnatchka Khan ... (1 episode, 1997)
Joseph Purdy ... (1 episode, 1997)
Lane Raichert ... (1 episode, 1997)
Bruce Rubin ... (1 episode, 1997)
Katy Ballard ... (1 episode, 1998)
Richard Gitelson ... (1 episode, 1998)
C.D. Payne ... (1 episode, 1998)
David Shane ... (1 episode, 1998)
Katy Cooper ... (1 episode, 1999)
Chad Einbinder ... (1 episode, 1999)
Gil Evans ... (1 episode, 1999)
Nancylee Myatt ... (1 episode, 1999)
Cary Okmin ... (1 episode, 1999)
Matt Rosenberg ... (1 episode, 1999)
Julie Ann Sipos ... (1 episode, 1999)
David Stone ... (1 episode, 1999)
Steve Viksten ... (1 episode, 1999)
Lesley Wolff ... (1 episode, 1999)
Nick DuBois ... (1 episode, 2000)
Bob Illes ... (1 episode, 2000)
Steve Ochs ... (1 episode, 2000)
Rocket Rabinowitz ... (1 episode, 2000)
Ilana Wernick ... (1 episode, 2000)
Yule Caise ... (unknown episodes)
Eric Garcia ... (unknown episodes)
Ned Teitelbaum ... (unknown episodes)

Series Cast  

Rickey D'Shon Collins ...  Vince LaSalle 129 episodes, 1997-2001
...  Mikey Blumberg 129 episodes, 1997-2001
...  Gretchen Grundler 129 episodes, 1997-2001
...  Spinelli 129 episodes, 1997-2001
...  Gus Griswald 127 episodes, 1997-2001
...  Theodore J. 'T.J.' Detweiler / ... 101 episodes, 1998-2001
...  King Bob 40 episodes, 1997-2001
Klee Bragger ...  Digger Sam / ... 29 episodes, 1997-1999
...  TJ 28 episodes, 1997-1998
...  Miss Muriel P Finster / ... 21 episodes, 1997-2001
...  Theresa 'Cornchip Girl' LaMaise 18 episodes, 1998-2001
...  Miss Alordayne Grotkey 17 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Ashley 'Ashley A' Armbruster 17 episodes, 1997-2000
Ryan O'Donohue ...  Randall Weems / ... 15 episodes, 1997-1999
...  Principal Peter Prickly / ... 14 episodes, 1997-1999
...  Ashley 'Ashley B' Boulet / ... 14 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Lt. Griswald / ... 12 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Ashley 'Ashley Q' Quinlan 10 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Ms. Lemon / ... 10 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Erwin Lawson 9 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Ashley 'Ashley T' Tomossian 5 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Flo Spinelli / ... 5 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Abe Lincoln Cookie / ... 5 episodes, 1999-2001
...  Cap'n Sticky / ... 4 episodes, 1997-2001
...  Menlow 4 episodes, 1997-2000
Justin Jon Ross ...  Phil the Scout 4 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Jeffery, Baby / ... 4 episodes, 1997-1999
...  Coach Kluge 4 episodes, 1997-1999
4 episodes, 1997-1998
...  Digger #2 / ... 4 episodes, 1998-2000
...  Mikey Blumberg 4 episodes, 1998-2000
Warren Sroka ...  Alex Lorall / ... 4 episodes, 1998-2000
...  Additional Voices / ... 4 episodes, 1999
...  Construction Worker / ... 3 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Kristen Kurst 3 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Francis the Hustler Kid 3 episodes, 1997-2000
...  Mayor Fitzhugh 3 episodes, 1997-1999
...  Gelman 3 episodes, 1997-1999
...  Ricky McCloud 3 episodes, 1997-1998
...  Supt. Skinner / ... 3 episodes, 1998-1999
3 episodes, 2000
...  Mr. Yamashiro 2 episodes, 1997
...  Larry Rogen / ... 2 episodes, 1998-2000
...  Paul Prickly 2 episodes, 1998-2000
...  Galileo 2 episodes, 1998-1999
Matthew Bartilson ...  Greg Skeens 2 episodes, 1998
...  Himself 2 episodes, 1998
...  Santa Claus 2 episodes, 1998
...  Mr. Bream 2 episodes, 1998
...  Leonard Weems 2 episodes, 1999
Jay Waddell ...  Joey, Schoolyard Kid 2 episodes, 1999
...  Mr. Lasalle / ... 2 episodes, 2000
...  Kid #1 1 episode, 2000
Riley Brock ...  Big Kid 1 episode, 1997
Jarrett Lennon 1 episode, 1997
1 episode, 1997
1 episode, 1997
...  Hank the Janitor (V) 1 episode, 1997
...  Mrs. Klemperer 1 episode, 1998
...  Miss Salimony 1 episode, 1998
...  Fence / ... 1 episode, 1998
...  Dr. Fitzenberg 1 episode, 1998
...  Himself 1 episode, 1999
...  Thaddeus T. Third V 1 episode, 1999
...  Dr. Slicer 1 episode, 1999
...  Frank 'Tiny' Sedgwick 1 episode, 1999
Nada Despotovich ...  Madam Pavlova 1 episode, 1999
...  Mort Chalk 1 episode, 1999
...  Franklin Dudikoff 1 episode, 1999
...  Guy McMahon 1 episode, 1999
...  James Stone 1 episode, 1999
Joel Morgan ...  Morgan 1 episode, 1999
...  General 1 episode, 1999
...  Becky Benson 1 episode, 1999
...  Mr. White 1 episode, 1999
...  Admiral LaMaise 1 episode, 2000
...  Lance the Pants 1 episode, 2000
...  Edmond P. Edmonton 1 episode, 2000
...  Additional Voices 1 episode, 2000
...  Mrs. Lasalle 1 episode, 2000
1 episode, 2000
1 episode, 2000
Danielle Fawcett ...  Other 1 episode, 2001
...  King Bob (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997

Series Produced by 

Paul Germain ... executive producer (129 episodes, 1997-2001)
Joe Ansolabehere ... executive producer (27 episodes, 1997-2000)
Chuck Sheetz ... producer / supervising producer (25 episodes, 1997-1999)
Mark Drop ... producer (5 episodes, 1999-2000)
Howy Parkins ... supervising producer (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Bart Jennett ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2000)
Phil Walsh ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2000)

Series Music by 

Denis M. Hannigan ... (129 episodes, 1997-2001)

Series Film Editing by 

Susan Edmunson ... (8 episodes, 1997)
Elen Orson ... (2 episodes, 1997)
Susan Murphy ... (2 episodes, 1999)

Series Casting By 

Allyson Bosch ... (103 episodes, 1998-2001)
Jamie Thomason ... (26 episodes, 1997-1998)

Series Art Direction by 

Eric S. Keyes ... (25 episodes, 1997-1999)

Series Production Management 

Miguel Ángel Poveda ... post-production supervisor (124 episodes, 1997-2001)
John I. Carrillo ... production manager (26 episodes, 1997-2000)
Michael Tyau ... apprentice production manager (24 episodes, 1997-1999)
Mark Brammeier ... apprentice production manager (22 episodes, 1997-1999)
Stephen Swofford ... post-production supervisor (16 episodes, 1997-1999)
Michael Gracey ... apprentice production manager / post-production supervisor / production supervisor (14 episodes, 1997-2000)
Christine Griswold ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 1997)
P.J. Aminpour ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2000)

Series Art Department 

David Knott ... main title storyboard / storyboard revisionist / storyboard / storyboard artist (27 episodes, 1997-2000)
Brad Vandergrift ... storyboard supervisor / storyboard revisionist / storyboard (27 episodes, 1997-2000)
Tom Foxmarnick ... prop designer (22 episodes, 1997-1998)
Louis Tate ... storyboard revisionist (20 episodes, 1997-2000)
John Catapano ... art coordinator (13 episodes, 1997)
Craig Kemplin ... storyboard revisionist (12 episodes, 1997)
Francis Barrios ... storyboard / storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist (10 episodes, 1997-2000)
Kevin Bernier ... art coordinator (10 episodes, 1997-1999)
Celia Kendrick ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1997-2000)
Vicki Banks ... storyboard revisionist (6 episodes, 1997)
Aaron Rozenfeld ... storyboard revisionist (6 episodes, 1997)
Susie Dietter ... storyboard / storyboard revisionist (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
Leonardo Pinero ... storyboard revisionist (4 episodes, 1997)
Paul Tibbitt ... storyboard revisionist (4 episodes, 1997)
Rebecca Shen ... storyboard revisionist (3 episodes, 1999)
Julie Forte ... storyboard / storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 1997-1998)
Rich Chidlaw ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 1997)
Jim Snider ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 1997)
Gilbert Weems Jr. ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 1997)
Joan Drake ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 1998)
Carlos Spivey ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 1998)
Robert Griffith ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 1999)
Kelly James ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Budd Lewis ... storyboard (1 episode, 1997)
Chris Moeller ... storyboard (1 episode, 1997)
Debra Pugh ... storyboard (1 episode, 1997)
Howy Parkins ... storyboard (1 episode, 1999)

Series Sound Department 

Elliot Anders ... dialogue editor (71 episodes, 1997-2000)
Robert Duran ... sound effects editor / sound effects supervisor (43 episodes, 1997-2000)
Robbi Smith ... dialogue editor (36 episodes, 1997-2000)
Michael Beiriger ... re-recording mixer (32 episodes, 1997-2000)
Ray Leonard ... re-recording mixer (32 episodes, 1997-2000)
Morten Folmer Nielsen ... adr editor / adr recorder (32 episodes, 2000)
Rick Sanchez ... foley artist (31 episodes, 1997-1999)
Tracey Willsie ... adr supervisor (28 episodes, 1997-1998)
Richard Partlow ... foley artist (27 episodes, 1997-2001)
Kris Daly ... foley recordist (26 episodes, 1997-2000)
Phyllis Ginter ... foley artist (26 episodes, 1997-2000)
Deb Adair ... production sound mixer (23 episodes, 1997)
Lenise Bent ... foley recordist (18 episodes, 1997)
Steve Werner ... post-production sound supervisor / post-production sound mixer (18 episodes, 1997)
Skip Craig ... track reader (13 episodes, 1997-1999)
Monett Holderer ... foley artist (10 episodes, 1997)
Allison Hynes ... dialogue editor (6 episodes, 1997)
Ken Poteat ... audio coordinator (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Denise Whitfield ... track reader (2 episodes, 1998)
Victor Garcia ... dubbing supervisor (2 episodes, 2000)
Terry Reiff ... dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2000)

Series Visual Effects by 

Plamen Christov ... visual development (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Eric S. Keyes ... visual development (3 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jose Zelaya ... visual development (3 episodes, 1999-2000)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Chul Jong Choi ... camera operator: Grimsaem Animation Co., Ltd. (1 episode, 1997)
Sang-wook Park ... camera: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. (1 episode, 2000)

Series Animation Department 

Plamen Christov ... key layout designer (27 episodes, 1997-2000)
David Shannon ... character designer (27 episodes, 1997-2000)
Jose Zelaya ... additional character designer (27 episodes, 1997-2000)
Britt Teegarden ... color key stylist (23 episodes, 1997-2000)
Eric S. Keyes ... additional character designer (20 episodes, 1997-1998)
Robert Schaefer ... key background stylist (16 episodes, 1997)
Marlowe Ray Garcia ... layout artist (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
J.C. Park ... animation: executive director / executive director: Grimsaem Animation Co. (15 episodes, 1997)
Janet Cummings ... color key stylist (14 episodes, 1997)
Teri Shikasho ... key background stylist (14 episodes, 1997)
Brenda Piluso ... additional timing director / animation director (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Howy Parkins ... additional timing director / animation director (11 episodes, 1997-1999)
Choong-young Lee ... director: Grimsaem Animation Co. (11 episodes, 1997)
Sung-woo Lee ... director: Grimsaem Animation Co. / director: Sunwoo Animation (10 episodes, 1997)
Joan Drake ... animation director / additional timing director (9 episodes, 1997-1999)
Nichole Graham ... additional timing director / animation director (9 episodes, 1997)
Andrea Coleman ... key background stylist (9 episodes, 1998-2000)
Michael Kaweski ... overseas animation supervisor (8 episodes, 1998-2000)
Andi Klein ... additional timing director / animation director (6 episodes, 1997)
Sy Thomas ... key background stylist (6 episodes, 1997)
Choon Man Lee ... supervising animation director / supervising director: Plus One Animation Inc. / supervising timing director (6 episodes, 1998-2000)
Kevin Petrilak ... additional timing director / animation director (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
David A. Rodriguez ... color stylist (4 episodes, 1997)
Nancy Ulene ... color key stylist (4 episodes, 1997)
Kwang Jin Kim ... animation director (3 episodes, 1997)
Alan Smart ... additional timing director / animation director (3 episodes, 1997)
Jerilyn Dever ... additional timing director (2 episodes, 1997)
Dave DiMatteo ... animatic scanner (2 episodes, 1997)
Edgar Duncan ... key layout designer (2 episodes, 1997)
Jamie H. Huang ... additional timing director (2 episodes, 1997)
Tom Mazzocco ... additional timing director (2 episodes, 1997)
Young-Chul Park ... animation director (2 episodes, 1998)
Baek Ma Jung ... layout director: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. / layout: Plus One Animation Inc. (2 episodes, 2000)
Dong-yuel Baek ... layout director: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Seung-ki Cho ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Yoon Kyung Cho ... layout artist: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Young-hwan Chun ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Kyeung-man Im ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Joung Un Kaung ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Jae-jung Kim ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Jae-woung Kim ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Sun Jin Kim ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Hyuk-jae Kwon ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Byeung-kwan Lee ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
See-chang Lee ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Kyung-suk Min ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Young Hee Park ... background painter (1 episode, 1997)
Sang-sul Shim ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Kwan Ung ... animator: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Ruh Jung Yoon ... layout artist: Grimsaem Animation Co. (1 episode, 1997)
Sungsoo Bang ... animation director (1 episode, 1998)
Tae-woo Kim ... animator (1 episode, 1998)
In Ja Lee ... animator (1 episode, 1999)
Moon-Ok Wang ... animator (1 episode, 1999)
Sung Chul Ban ... animation director: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Sang-hyun Cho ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Barbara Dourmashkin ... animation director (1 episode, 2000)
Richard Gasparian ... timing director (1 episode, 2000)
Shin Wan Ham ... animator: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Sun-wook Houng ... animator: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Young Sook Jang ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Seung-Tae Jeong ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Gordon Kent ... animation director (1 episode, 2000)
Hee-Jeong Kim ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Jae Sook Kim ... backgrounds: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Jung Tak Kim ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Mi-young Kim ... animator: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Sun Goo Kim ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Sung Tak Leem ... animator: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Han-Gil Oh ... animation director: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Chan Sik Park ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Hong Reul Park ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Keun Yeul Park ... animation director: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Sang-Chul Son ... animator: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Yong Sup Won ... animator: Sunwoo Animation Co. Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Jong Choul Yang ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Se Jeong Yang ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Seok Nam Youn ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Solneum Yun ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)
Suk Nam Yun ... animator: Plus One Animation Inc. (1 episode, 2000)

Series Editorial Department 

Adam Sample ... reversioning editor (44 episodes, 1999-2000)
James Harrison ... pre-production track editor (24 episodes, 1997-1999)
Tony Mizgalski ... supervising film editor (24 episodes, 1997-1999)
Tom Pniewski ... scanner (22 episodes, 1997-2000)
Catherine MacKenzie ... first assistant editor: film (20 episodes, 1997-2000)
Carmen Woods ... editor: leica reel / scanner (20 episodes, 1997-2000)
P.J. Aminpour ... post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 1997)
Jay R. Lawton ... assistant film editor (18 episodes, 1997)
Chris Longo ... post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 1997)
Brian Cole ... editor: leica reel (14 episodes, 1997)
Craig Sawczuk ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
George Carlston ... dailies colorist (5 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dave DiMatteo ... scanner (4 episodes, 1997)
Karen Hathaway ... first assistant film editor (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Joseph R. Thygesen ... first assistant film editor (4 episodes, 1998)
Jennifer Harrison ... assistant film editor (2 episodes, 1997)
Susan Odjakjian ... assistant film editor (2 episodes, 1997)
Christopher Gresham ... scanner (2 episodes, 1998)
Mark Bollinger ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2000)
Richard L. McCullough ... supervising film editor (2 episodes, 2000)
Greg Nelson ... editor: leica reel (1 episode, 1998)
Denis Dutton ... first assistant film editor (1 episode, 1999)
Christopher K. Gee ... supervising film editor (1 episode, 1999)

Series Music Department 

Randy Petersen ... composer: main title (27 episodes, 1997-2000)
Kevin Quinn ... composer: main title (27 episodes, 1997-2000)
Marc S. Perlman ... music editor (26 episodes, 1997-2000)
Barry Moran ... music editor (2 episodes, 1997)
Leslie Chew ... music mixer (2 episodes, 2000)

Series Other crew 

Holly Huckins ... story editor (112 episodes, 1997-2000)
Sharianne Greer ... production secretary (98 episodes, 1997-2000)
Dan Smith ... recruiter (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
John Arnold ... educational consultant (24 episodes, 1997-1999)
Michael Giammarese ... production controller / production accountant (24 episodes, 1997-1999)
Paul Germain ... voice director (23 episodes, 1997-2000)
Bob Revell ... continuity coordinator (21 episodes, 1997-1999)
Allyson Bosch ... talent coordinator / voice director (20 episodes, 1997-2000)
Denise Whitfield ... track reader (17 episodes, 1997-1999)
Susan Gold ... script coordinator (16 episodes, 1997)
Rachel Lipman ... consultant / additional dialogue (16 episodes, 1997)
Christine Craig ... track reader (14 episodes, 1997-2000)
Lesa Kite ... story editor (14 episodes, 1997)
Dawn Castiglia ... script coordinator (12 episodes, 1997-1999)
Peter Gaffney ... story editor / additional dialogue (12 episodes, 1997)
Beverly Ann Ware ... continuity coordinator (12 episodes, 1997)
Michael Kramer ... story editor (10 episodes, 1997-1998)
Michael Ferris ... additional dialogue (9 episodes, 1997)
Mark Drop ... story editor (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Jonathan Greenberg ... additional dialogue (6 episodes, 1997-1998)
Steve Viksten ... additional dialogue (6 episodes, 1997)
Phil Walsh ... story editor (5 episodes, 1998-1999)
Joe Ansolabehere ... voice director (4 episodes, 1997)
Etan Cohen ... additional dialogue (3 episodes, 1999)
Plamen Christov ... visual development (2 episodes, 1999)
Eric S. Keyes ... visual development (2 episodes, 1999)
Jose Zelaya ... visual development (2 episodes, 1999)
Kevin Bernier ... production associate (2 episodes, 2000)
Mark Brammeier ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2000)
Dawn Conners ... script coordinator (2 episodes, 2000)
Eric Garcia ... production secretary (2 episodes, 2000)
Madel Manhit ... continuity coordinator (2 episodes, 2000)
Ford Riley ... story editor (2 episodes, 2000)
Tom Pniewski ... continuity coordinator (1 episode, 1997)
Tracey Willsie ... adr coordinator (1 episode, 1998)
Bart Jennett ... story editor (1 episode, 1999)
Maria Delia Manhit ... continuity coordinator (1 episode, 1999)
Richard Whitley ... additional dialogue (1 episode, 1999)

Series Thanks 

Katharine Miao ... thanks (1 episode, 1997)
Phil Proctor ... the producers wish to thank (1 episode, 1997)
Glenn Wallach ... thanks (1 episode, 1997)
Paul Germain ... the producers wish to thank (1 episode, 1999)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page