Edit
King of the Hill (TV Series 1997–2010) Poster

(1997–2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Wesley Archer ... (151 episodes, 1997-2010)
Klay Hall ... (94 episodes, 1997-2003)
Tricia Garcia ... (26 episodes, 1997-2010)
Kyoung Hee Lim ... (22 episodes, 2000-2009)
Adam Kuhlman ... (18 episodes, 1997-2006)
Cyndi Tang ... (18 episodes, 1997-2006)
Gary McCarver ... (16 episodes, 1997-2004)
Dominic Polcino ... (16 episodes, 1998-2006)
John Rice ... (15 episodes, 1997-2003)
Anthony Lioi ... (14 episodes, 1999-2005)
Jeff Myers ... (13 episodes, 1997-2009)
Allan Jacobsen ... (12 episodes, 1999-2005)
Boo Hwan Lim ... (12 episodes, 2000-2005)
Robin Brigstocke ... (11 episodes, 2004-2008)
Shaun Cashman ... (9 episodes, 1998-2002)
Ken Wong ... (8 episodes, 2006-2010)
Ronald Rubio ... (7 episodes, 2006-2009)
Chris Moeller ... (6 episodes, 1997-1999)
Tony Kluck ... (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Matt Engstrom ... (5 episodes, 2003-2008)
Michael Loya ... (5 episodes, 2007-2010)
Anthony Chun ... (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Monte Young ... (3 episodes, 1997-2002)
Martin Archer ... (3 episodes, 1997-1999)
Jack Dyer ... (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Michael Dante DiMartino ... (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Steve Robertson ... (3 episodes, 2008-2010)
Brian Sheesley ... (2 episodes, 1997-2004)
Lauren MacMullan ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Julius Wu ... (2 episodes, 2005-2007)
Yvette Kaplan ... (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Chuck Sheetz ... (1 episode, 1997)
Patty Shinagawa ... (1 episode, 1997)
Chuck Austen ... (1 episode, 1999)
Jack Perkins ... (1 episode, 2010)

Series Writing Credits  

Greg Daniels ... (created by) (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Greg Daniels ... (written by) (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Mike Judge ... (created by) (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Mike Judge ... (written by) (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Tony Gama-Lobo ... (story editor) (77 episodes, 2002-2009)
Tony Gama-Lobo ... (staff writer) (77 episodes, 2002-2009)
Tony Gama-Lobo ... (executive story editor) (77 episodes, 2002-2009)
Tony Gama-Lobo ... (written by) (77 episodes, 2002-2009)
Rebecca May ... (story editor) (77 episodes, 2002-2009)
Rebecca May ... (staff writer) (77 episodes, 2002-2009)
Rebecca May ... (executive story editor) (77 episodes, 2002-2009)
Rebecca May ... (written by) (77 episodes, 2002-2009)
Wyatt Cenac ... (staff writer) (75 episodes, 2002-2006)
Wyatt Cenac ... (story editor) (75 episodes, 2002-2006)
Wyatt Cenac ... (written by) (75 episodes, 2002-2006)
Jim Dauterive ... (written by) (29 episodes, 1997-2009)
Jim Dauterive ... (staff writer) (29 episodes, 1997-2009)
Kit Boss ... (written by) (23 episodes, 1999-2007)
Kit Boss ... (staff writer) (23 episodes, 1999-2007)
Kit Boss ... (story editor) (23 episodes, 1999-2007)
Johnny Hardwick ... (staff writer) (20 episodes, 1997-2001)
Johnny Hardwick ... (written by) (20 episodes, 1997-2001)
Alan R. Cohen ... (written by) (15 episodes, 1997-2002)
Alan Freedland ... (written by) (15 episodes, 1997-2002)
Paul Lieberstein ... (written by) (12 episodes, 1997-2000)
Jonathan Aibel ... (written by) (11 episodes, 1997-2000)
Glenn Berger ... (written by) (11 episodes, 1997-2000)
Norm Hiscock ... (written by) (11 episodes, 1998-2003)
Dan McGrath ... (written by) (11 episodes, 2003-2009)
Jonathan Collier ... (written by) (10 episodes, 1997-2007)
Garland Testa ... (written by) (10 episodes, 1999-2005)
Etan Cohen ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2001-2005)
Christy Stratton ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2004-2009)
John Altschuler ... (written by) (9 episodes, 1998-2002)
Dave Krinsky ... (written by) (9 episodes, 1998-2002)
Alex Gregory ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2000-2003)
Peter Huyck ... (written by) (9 episodes, 2000-2003)
J.B. Cook ... (written by) (8 episodes, 2001-2006)
Sivert Glarum ... (written by) (8 episodes, 2002-2006)
Michael Jamin ... (written by) (8 episodes, 2002-2006)
Dan Sterling ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2002-2006)
Sanjay Shah ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2007-2010)
Sanjay Shah ... (staff writer) (7 episodes, 2007-2010)
Dean Young ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2001-2003)
Paul Corrigan ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Brad Walsh ... (written by) (6 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jon Vitti ... (written by) (5 episodes, 1999-2001)
Tim Croston ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2003-2009)
Chip Hall ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2003-2009)
Aron Abrams ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2004-2010)
Gregory Thompson ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2004-2010)
Judah Miller ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
Murray Miller ... (written by) (5 episodes, 2007-2009)
David Zuckerman ... (written by) (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
Joe Stillman ... (written by) (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Blake McCormick ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dave Schiff ... (written by) (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cheryl Holliday ... (written by) (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Greg Cohen ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2004-2007)
Erin Ehrlich ... (written by) (3 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jennifer Barrow ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jerry Collins ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gina Fattore ... (written by) (1 episode, 1997)
Brent Forrester ... (written by) (1 episode, 1998)
Kell Cahoon ... (written by) (1 episode, 2002)
Tom Saunders ... (written by) (1 episode, 2002)
Emily Spivey ... (written by) (1 episode, 2002)

Series Cast verified as complete  

Mike Judge ...  Hank Hill / ... 258 episodes, 1997-2010
Kathy Najimy ...  Peggy Hill / ... 258 episodes, 1997-2010
Pamela Adlon ...  Bobby Hill / ... 258 episodes, 1997-2010
Johnny Hardwick Johnny Hardwick ...  Dale Gribble / ... 258 episodes, 1997-2010
Stephen Root ...  Bill Dauterive / ... 199 episodes, 1997-2010
Brittany Murphy ...  Luanne Platter / ... 254 episodes, 1997-2010
Toby Huss ...  Kahn Souphanousinphone Sr. / ... 163 episodes, 1997-2010
David Herman ...  Buckley / ... 149 episodes, 1997-2010
Ashley Gardner ...  Nancy Hicks Gribble / ... 123 episodes, 1997-2010
Lauren Tom ...  Minh Souphanousinphone / ... 98 episodes, 1997-2010
Breckin Meyer ...  Joseph Gribble / ... 62 episodes, 2000-2010
Dennis Burkley ...  Principal Moss / ... 36 episodes, 1997-2010
Jonathan Joss ...  John Redcorn / ... 33 episodes, 1997-2009
Scott Klace ...  Additional Voices / ... 25 episodes, 2004-2009
Tom Petty ...  Lucky / ... 25 episodes, 2004-2009
Phil Hendrie ...  Little John / ... 22 episodes, 1999-2009
Phil LaMarr ...  Roger 'Booda' Sack / ... 21 episodes, 1999-2009
Danny Trejo ...  Enrique / ... 18 episodes, 2001-2010
Dave Thomas ...  Lane Pratley / ... 12 episodes, 1998-2007
James Sie ...  Nguc Phong / ... 12 episodes, 2002-2008
David Thomas David Thomas ...  Lane Pratley / ... 12 episodes, 1998-2005
Beth Grant ...  Nurse / ... 10 episodes, 1998-2010
Glenn L. Lucas Glenn L. Lucas ...  Surf Kid / ... 9 episodes, 1999-2009
Chuck Mangione ...  Self 9 episodes, 1997-2003
Randal Reeder ...  Customer / ... 9 episodes, 2005-2007
Maurice LaMarche ...  Reverend Thomason / ... 8 episodes, 1997-1999
Joanna Gleason ...  Maddy Platter / ... 8 episodes, 1997-2004
Fred Willard ...  Officer Brown / ... 7 episodes, 2001-2008
Ashley Johnson ...  Emily / ... 7 episodes, 2004-2010
Henry Gibson ...  Bob Jenkins / ... 7 episodes, 2005-2008
Tara Strong ...  Billy / ... 6 episodes, 1998-2004
Eloy Casados ...  Enrique 5 episodes, 1997-1999
Jim Cummings ...  Bounty Hunter / ... 5 episodes, 1997-1998
Rini Bell ...  Jane / ... 5 episodes, 2007-2009
Cheryl Holliday ...  Randy Miller / ... 5 episodes, 1997-1999
Chris Elliott ...  Chris Sizemore / ... 5 episodes, 2003-2008
Wyatt Cenac ...  Cameraman / ... 5 episodes, 2007-2008
Billy West ...  Cigarenders Leader / ... 4 episodes, 1997-1999
Paul Butcher ...  Kenny / ... 5 episodes, 2005-2008
Jennifer Coolidge ...  Miss Kremzer 4 episodes, 1997-1999
Amy Hill ...  Mrs. Kalaiki-Alii / ... 4 episodes, 1998-2003
Peri Gilpin ...  Gwen St. James / ... 4 episodes, 2003-2009
John Ritter ...  Eugene Grandy 4 episodes, 1997-2004
Mac Davis ...  Announcer / ... 4 episodes, 1999-2006
Marcelo Tubert ...  Marty Mendez 4 episodes, 2001-2003
Abby Elliott ...  Hipster Girl / ... 4 episodes, 2008
Jill Parker Jill Parker ...  Emily 4 episodes, 1999-2000
Josh Keaton 4 episodes, 2007-2009
Bertila Damas ...  Maria Montalvo / ... 4 episodes, 1998-2008
Jillian Bowen ...  Lori / ... 4 episodes, 2006-2010
Castulo Guerra ...  Magistrate / ... 3 episodes, 1997-2001
Dave Allen ...  Appleseed / ... 4 episodes, 2002-2007
Amy Adams ...  Merilynn / ... 4 episodes, 2004
Ernie Grunwald ...  Bookstore Cashier / ... 4 episodes, 2003-2009
Marissa Jaret Winokur ...  Doreen / ... 4 episodes, 2007-2008
Trace Adkins ...  Elvin Mackleston / ... 4 episodes, 2003-2007
Mo Collins ...  Carly / ... 4 episodes, 2005-2008
Norwood Cheek Norwood Cheek ...  Speck / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2006
Glenn Morshower ...  Bud Ferguson / ... 4 episodes, 2005-2009
Elizabeth Perkins ...  Jan Shaw / ... 3 episodes, 2002-2004
Diedrich Bader ...  Dirk / ... 3 episodes, 1999-2009
K Callan ...  Tilly Hill 3 episodes, 2000-2003
Patrick Bristow ...  P.J. 3 episodes, 2007-2009
Steve Gunderson 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Lane Smith ...  Charlie Fortner / ... 3 episodes, 2000
Mary Kay Place ...  Helen Pell / ... 3 episodes, 1998-2009
Nicky Katt ...  Artist / ... 3 episodes, 2003-2004
Jeremy Suarez ...  Arrow Kid #1 / ... 3 episodes, 2007-2008
Angela Kinsey ...  Angela 2 episodes, 1997-2002
Dax Shepard ...  Asa / ... 3 episodes, 2004-2008
Justin Long ...  Adam / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2007
Mitchel Musso ...  Curt / ... 2 episodes, 2007
Andrea Bowen ...  Sandy / ... 3 episodes, 2006-2009
Brian Doyle-Murray ...  Jack 3 episodes, 2000-2007
Sam Saletta ...  Additional Voices 3 episodes, 1998-2003
Alex Dent Alex Dent 3 episodes, 1998-1999
Andrew Lewis Andrew Lewis 3 episodes, 1998-1999
Victor Aaron Victor Aaron ...  John Redcorn 2 episodes, 1997
Earl Houston Bullock ...  Dave / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Dan Butler ...  Attorney / ... 2 episodes, 1997-1998
Neil Giuntoli ...  Closer #2 / ... 2 episodes, 1997
Mary Scheer ...  Bank Teller / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2002
Brent Forrester ...  Dealer / ... 2 episodes, 1997-1998
J. Evan Bonifant 2 episodes, 1998-1999
Dena Dietrich ...  Marge / ... 2 episodes, 1999
Jamie Kennedy ...  Dr. Tim Rast / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2004
Kathryn Harrold ...  Mother Superior / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2002
Laura Dern ...  Katherine / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2003
Johnny Knoxville ...  Hoyt Platter / ... 2 episodes, 2006-2008
Dawnn Lewis ...  Sharona Johnson 2 episodes, 1997-1999
Tammy Wynette ...  Tilly Hill 2 episodes, 1997-1998
Jane Wiedlin ...  Kate 2 episodes, 1999
Anna Faris ...  Lisa / ... 2 episodes, 2002-2004
Carl Reiner ...  Garry Kasner / ... 2 episodes, 1997-2000
Monica Keena ...  Bartender / ... 2 episodes, 2003
Stephanie Darby Stephanie Darby 2 episodes, 2004-2009
Vince Gill ...  Assistant Pastor Larry / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2002
Andrew Lawrence ...  Rodeo Kid 2 episodes, 2000
Ed Asner ...  Stinky 2 episodes, 2001-2002
Romy Rosemont ...  Margo 2 episodes, 2004-2010
Sal Lopez ...  Employee / ... 2 episodes, 2005-2006
Georgie Kidder 2 episodes, 2009
Mikey Kelley 2 episodes, 2007
Betty White ...  Delia / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2002
Clint Black ...  Chad / ... 2 episodes, 1999-2000
Kathleen Turner ...  Miss Liz Strickland 2 episodes, 2000
Jack Carter ...  Irwin Linker 2 episodes, 2001-2002
Charlie Daniels ...  Self 2 episodes, 2000-2002
Madeline Zima ...  Susan Clemmons 2 episodes, 2001
Reese Witherspoon ...  Debbie 2 episodes, 2000
Jerry Lambert ...  J.J. Womack / ... 2 episodes, 2008-2009
Lori Nasso Lori Nasso 2 episodes, 2009
Jim Dauterive ...  Cockroach / ... 1 episode, 1998-2001
Ruth Livier ...  Cristina / ... 2 episodes, 2003-2005
Brendan Fraser ...  David Kalaiki-Alii / ... 2 episodes, 2000-2005
Tony Denman ...  Benji / ... 1 episode, 2003-2004
Danica McKellar ...  Misty / ... 2 episodes, 2004
Bru Muller ...  Big Jock / ... 1 episode, 2003-2005
Timm Sharp ...  Man with Snake / ... 2 episodes, 2005
Axel Alba Axel Alba 2 episodes, 2009
Billie Joe Armstrong ...  Face 1 episode, 1997
James Carville ...  Judge 1 episode, 1997
Stockard Channing ...  Mrs. Holloway 1 episode, 1997
Sally Field ...  Junie Harper 1 episode, 1997
Aasif Mandvi ...  Mike Patel 1 episode, 2010
Steven Banks Steven Banks ...  Dr. Morley 1 episode, 1997
Patricia Childress Patricia Childress ...  Andy Maynard / ... 1 episode, 1997
Mike Dirnt ...  Zeus 1 episode, 1997
Willie Nelson ...  Self 1 episode, 1997
Burt Reynolds ...  M.F. Thatherton 1 episode, 1997
Mark Humphrey Mark Humphrey 1 episode, 1998
Lynne Thigpen ...  Judge 1 episode, 1998
Phil Buckman ...  Chad 1 episode, 1999
Julianne Buescher 1 episode, 1999
Gabrielle Carteris ...  Julie / ... 1 episode, 1999
Barry Corbin ...  Fire Chief 1 episode, 1999
Stephanie Hodge ...  Wendy 1 episode, 1999
Natalie Canerday ...  Miriam Caney 1 episode, 2000
Teri Garr ...  Laney 1 episode, 2000
Carlos Alazraqui ...  Mexican Police Officer / ... 1 episode, 2001
Michael Clarke Duncan ...  Coach Webb 1 episode, 2002
Laura Linney ...  Marlene 1 episode, 2002
Jennifer Aniston ...  Pepperoni Sue / ... 1 episode, 2003
Tom Arnold ...  Norm Glidewell 1 episode, 2003
David Cross ...  Ward Rackley 1 episode, 2003
Bruce Dern ...  Randy Strickland 1 episode, 2003
Janeane Garofalo ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2003
Bernie Mac ...  Mack 1 episode, 2003
Melissa Etheridge ...  Singing Hippie / ... 1 episode, 2004
John Force John Force ...  Self 1 episode, 2004
Alyson Hannigan ...  Stacey Gibson 1 episode, 2004
Ricki Lake ...  Lila 1 episode, 2006
Ed Begley Jr. ...  Stephens Davies 1 episode, 2008
Paget Brewster ...  Myrna 1 episode, 2009
Kate Walsh ...  Katt Savage 1 episode, 2009
Mimi Rogers ...  Katie 1 episode, 2010
Bill Saluga ...  Raymond J. Johnson Jr. 1 episode, 2010
Tré Cool ...  Kane Skretteberg 1 episode, 1997
Dennis Hopper ...  Self 1 episode, 1997
Debi Derryberry ...  Kid 1 episode, 1998
Dale Earnhardt Dale Earnhardt ...  Self 1 episode, 1998
Orlando Jones ...  Kidd Mookie 1 episode, 1998
Janet Waldo ...  Mrs. Tobbis 1 episode, 1998
Dave Buzzotta ...  Frat Guy / ... 1 episode, 1999
Buddy Ebsen ...  Chet Elderson 1 episode, 1999
Matthew McConaughey ...  Rad Thibodeaux 1 episode, 1999
Meryl Streep ...  Aunt Esme Dauterive 1 episode, 1999
Steven Barr ...  Cole 1 episode, 2000
Norm Hiscock Norm Hiscock 1 episode, 2000
Randy Travis ...  Self 1 episode, 2000
Ellen Barkin ...  Lenore 1 episode, 2001
Nathan Fillion ...  Frisbee Guy 1 episode, 2001
Marisabel García Marisabel García ...  Lupe 1 episode, 2001
Paul Giamatti ...  Mr. McKay 1 episode, 2001
Harry Groener ...  Dr. Tate / ... 1 episode, 2001
Tom Poston ...  Mr. Popper 1 episode, 2001
Pamela Anderson ...  Cyndi 1 episode, 2002
Eliza Dushku ...  Jordan Hilgren-Bronson 1 episode, 2002
Stephanie Fybel Stephanie Fybel ...  Jane #2 1 episode, 2002
Scott Hamilton ...  Self 1 episode, 2002
Peter Kwong ...  Mr. Ho 1 episode, 2002
Lucy Liu ...  Tid Pao 1 episode, 2002
Megan Mullally ...  Teresa 1 episode, 2002
Lupe Ontiveros ...  Anne 1 episode, 2002
Andy Siegel ...  Oxcart-Driving Minstrel 1 episode, 2002
Deana Carter ...  Sally 1 episode, 2003
Carmen Electra ...  Angela 1 episode, 2003
Topher Grace ...  Chris 1 episode, 2003
Gene Simmons ...  Jessie 1 episode, 2003
Kelly Clarkson ...  Dawn / ... 1 episode, 2004
Katherine Crabtree ...  Social Director 1 episode, 2004
Johnny Depp ...  Yogi Victor 1 episode, 2004
Lindsay Lohan ...  Jenny Medina 1 episode, 2004
Larry Miller ...  Doctor Tabor 1 episode, 2004
Marion Ross ...  Ms. Wakefield 1 episode, 2004
Ben Stiller ...  Rich 1 episode, 2004
Henry Winkler ...  Henry Winkler 1 episode, 2004
Big Boi ...  Reverend Nealey 1 episode, 2006
Lisa Edelstein ...  Alexis 1 episode, 2007
Melinda Clarke ...  Charlene 1 episode, 2008
Ted Danson ...  Tom Hammond 1 episode, 2008
Bob Elliott ...  Edgar Hornsby 1 episode, 2008
David Koechner ...  Frank 1 episode, 2008
Jake Steinfeld ...  Thunder 1 episode, 2008
Sugar Lyn Beard 1 episode, 2009
Duff Goldman ...  Self 1 episode, 2009
William Devane ...  Chuck Garrison 1 episode, 2010
Gailard Sartain ...  Case Manager 1 episode, 1997
Wallace Shawn ...  Philip Ny 1 episode, 1997
Steve Vinovich ...  Salesman 1 episode, 1997
Troy Aikman ...  Self 1 episode, 1998
Carol Alt ...  Marci 1 episode, 1998
Ani DiFranco Ani DiFranco ...  Emily 1 episode, 1998
Andrew Dorsett Andrew Dorsett 1 episode, 1998
Jennifer Jason Leigh ...  Amy 1 episode, 1998
William H. Macy ...  Dr. Rubin 1 episode, 1998
Drew Carey ...  Hal 1 episode, 1999
Louise Jaffe ...  Cashier 1 episode, 1999
Warren Lieberstein Warren Lieberstein 1 episode, 1999
Don Meredith ...  Self 1 episode, 1999
Mary Tyler Moore ...  Reverend Karen Stroup 1 episode, 1999
Kix Brooks ...  Self 1 episode, 2000
Andy Dick ...  Griffin 1 episode, 2000
Jeanine Jackson 1 episode, 2000
Ryan Janis Ryan Janis ...  Keegan Evans 1 episode, 2000
Tom McGowan ...  Dave / ... 1 episode, 2001
Natasha Melnick 1 episode, 2001
Ann Richards ...  Self 1 episode, 2001
Jeff Garlin ...  Dan 1 episode, 2002
Milla Jovovich ...  Serena Shaw 1 episode, 2002
Patricia Place Patricia Place ...  Betty 1 episode, 2002
Eliza Schneider ...  Charisse 1 episode, 2002
Cynthia Stevenson ...  Claire / ... 1 episode, 2002
Freeda Foreman Freeda Foreman ...  Self 1 episode, 2003
Allison Janney ...  Laura 1 episode, 2003
Michael Keaton ...  Trip Larsen 1 episode, 2003
Brad Paisley ...  Chip 1 episode, 2003
Brad Pitt ...  Patch Boomhauer 1 episode, 2003
Deryck Whibley ...  Youth Group Member 1 episode, 2003
Pat Fraley ...  Customer 1 episode, 2004
Marg Helgenberger ...  Mrs. Hanover / ... 1 episode, 2004
Laura Prepon ...  April 1 episode, 2004
John Schneider ...  The Ace 1 episode, 2006
Rue McClanahan ...  Bunny 1 episode, 2007
Randy Savage ...  Gorilla 1 episode, 2007
Alex Alexander 1 episode, 2008
Andy Richter ...  Wesley Cherish 1 episode, 2008
Alicia Sixtos ...  Inez 1 episode, 2008
Geoffry Manthorne Geoffry Manthorne ...  Self 1 episode, 2009
Laurie Metcalf ...  Cissy Cobb 1 episode, 1997
David Zuckerman ...  Group Leader 1 episode, 1997
John Ashton ...  Instructor 1 episode, 1998
Peabo Bryson ...  National Anthem Singer 1 episode, 1998
Erica Clare Erica Clare 1 episode, 1998
Erik Estrada ...  Mexican Judge 1 episode, 1998
Alan Freedland ...  Firefighter 1 episode, 1998
Chris Rock ...  Roger 'Booda' Sack 1 episode, 1998
Kerri Strug ...  Self 1 episode, 1998
Iqbal Theba ...  Dr. Bhudamanjur 1 episode, 1998
Billy Bob Thornton ...  Boyce Hubert 1 episode, 1998
Will Ferrell ...  Coach Lucas 1 episode, 1999
Nick Jameson ...  Director 1 episode, 1999
Natalie Maines ...  Violetta 1 episode, 1999
Lisa Jane Persky 1 episode, 1999
Ronnie Dunn ...  Self 1 episode, 2000
Vicki Lewis ...  Kate 1 episode, 2000
Heather Locklear ...  Peggy Donovan 1 episode, 2000
Karen Maruyama ...  Buddhist 1 episode, 2000
Sydney Pollack ...  Grant Trimble 1 episode, 2000
Jim Ward 1 episode, 2000
Stephen Tobolowsky ...  Burt Halverstrom / ... 1 episode, 2001
Owen Wilson ...  Rhett Van Der Graaf 1 episode, 2001
Jeff Goldblum ...  Dr. Vayzosa 1 episode, 2002
Caitlyn Jenner 1 episode, 2002
Kid Rock ...  Self 1 episode, 2002
Debra Messing ...  Mrs. Hilgren-Bronson 1 episode, 2002
Alan Rickman ...  King Philip 1 episode, 2002
Keone Young ...  Various Characters 1 episode, 2002
Amanda Carlin ...  Matriarch 1 episode, 2003
George Foreman ...  Self 1 episode, 2003
Kyle Howard ...  Steve 1 episode, 2003
Steve Jocz Steve Jocz ...  Youth Group Member 1 episode, 2003
Danny Masterson ...  Cory 1 episode, 2003
George Strait ...  Cornell 1 episode, 2003
Ben Stein ...  Quizmaster 1 episode, 2004
Elijah Wood ...  Jason 1 episode, 2004
Rosanna Cacace Rosanna Cacace 1 episode, 2005
Cynthia Mann ...  Sally 1 episode, 2005
John Amos ...  Glen Johnson 1 episode, 1998
Kathy Ireland ...  Sylvia 1 episode, 1998
Paul Rodriguez ...  Jacinto 1 episode, 1998
Dwight Yoakam ...  Lane Pratley 1 episode, 1998
Julie Hagerty ...  Ally 1 episode, 1999
Rich Rinaldi Rich Rinaldi 1 episode, 1999
Emily Robison ...  Rose 1 episode, 1999
Terry Bradshaw ...  Preston Rogers 1 episode, 2000
Myra Dent Myra Dent 1 episode, 2000
Soon-Tek Oh ...  Monk 1 episode, 2000
Ryan Phillippe ...  Wally 1 episode, 2000
Maura Tierney ...  Tanya 1 episode, 2000
Kathy Bates ...  Patrol Officer Jane Cooper 1 episode, 2001
Gary Busey ...  Mad Dog 1 episode, 2001
Lisa Kudrow ...  Amy Pittman 1 episode, 2001
Snoop Dogg ...  Alabaster Jones 1 episode, 2001
John C. McGinley ...  One-Armed Ronnie / ... 1 episode, 2002
Yakov Smirnoff ...  Self 1 episode, 2002
George Foreman III George Foreman III ...  Self 1 episode, 2003
Jason McCaslin Jason McCaslin ...  Youth Group Member 1 episode, 2003
Martin Starr ...  Andrew / ... 1 episode, 2003
Travis Tritt ...  Walt 1 episode, 2003
Wayne Federman 1 episode, 2005
Kelle Leonard Kelle Leonard ...  Surfer #2 1 episode, 2007
Tom Jourden ...  Announcer / ... 1 episode, 2008
Phyllis Diller ...  Lillian 1 episode, 1999
Martie Maguire ...  Lily 1 episode, 1999
Wally Wingert ...  Curator / ... 1 episode, 1999
James Brown ...  Digby Wilkins 1 episode, 2000
Renée Zellweger ...  Tammy Duvall 1 episode, 2001
Dave Baksh Dave Baksh ...  Trent - Youth Group Member 1 episode, 2003
Penelope Lombard Penelope Lombard 1 episode, 2009
Uta Hagen ...  Maureen 1 episode, 1999
Lisa Hartman ...  Self 1 episode, 2000
Howie Long ...  Terrell Cartwright 1 episode, 2000
Tom Dumont ...  Self 1 episode, 2001
Annie O'Donnell 1 episode, 2002
Joel McCrary ...  Cop 1 episode, 2003
Mike Oristian Mike Oristian 1 episode, 2007
Colleen Smith ...  911 Operator / ... 1 episode, 2008
Will Schaub 1 episode, 2009
Stephen Stanton ...  Heck Dorland 1 episode, 2009
Sarah Michelle Gellar ...  Marie 1 episode, 1998
Pauly Shore ...  Deejay 1 episode, 1999
Terri Clark Terri Clark ...  Self 1 episode, 2000
Lorna Scott 1 episode, 2000
Tony Kanal ...  Self 1 episode, 2001
Michael McShane ...  Mountain Man 1 episode, 2003
Michelle White Michelle White 1 episode, 2009
April Winchell ...  Instructor / ... 1 episode, 2009
Gwen Stefani ...  Self 1 episode, 2001
David Carradine ...  Junichiro 1 episode, 2002
Jacob Zachar 1 episode, 2007
Wynonna Judd ...  Self 1 episode, 2000
Adrian Young ...  Self 1 episode, 2001
Seiko Matsuda ...  Reporter 1 episode, 2002
Martina McBride ...  Self 1 episode, 2000
Tony Danza ...  Self 1 episode, 2000
Jimmy Peterson Jimmy Peterson 1 episode, 1997
Tim Wiley Tim Wiley 1 episode, 1998
Jake Visser Jake Visser 1 episode, 2001
Sum 41 ...  Youth Group Members 1 episode, 2003
Christina Applegate ...  Attorney / ... 1 episode, 2004
Jason Bateman ...  Dr. Leslie 1 episode, 2005
Anthony 'Citric' Campos ...  Enrique's Brother in Law 1 episode, 2005
Gary Cole ...  Vance Gilbert 1 episode, 2005
Shannon Elizabeth ...  Candee 1 episode, 2005
Dan Finnerty ...  Darryl 1 episode, 2005
Neil Flynn ...  Turpin 1 episode, 2005
Christopher Lloyd ...  Smitty 1 episode, 2005
Tone Loc ...  Bouncer 1 episode, 2005
Ajay Naidu ...  Delivery Guy / ... 1 episode, 2005
Maurissa Tancharoen ...  Yuppie Woman #1 1 episode, 2005
Paul F. Tompkins ...  Professor Twilley 1 episode, 2005
Stephnie Weir ...  Nureen 1 episode, 2005
Paul Teutul Jr. ...  Self 1 episode, 2006
Paul Teutul Sr. ...  Self 1 episode, 2006
Michael Teutul ...  Self 1 episode, 2006
Will Arnett ...  Portis 1 episode, 2007
Frank Beard ...  Frank Beard 1 episode, 2007
Stephen Brennan Stephen Brennan ...  Surf Kid 1 episode, 2007
Anthony Caraballo Anthony Caraballo ...  Surf Kid 1 episode, 2007
Jack De Sena ...  Kevin 1 episode, 2007
Billy Gibbons ...  Billy Gibbons 1 episode, 2007
John Goodman ...  Tommy 1 episode, 2007
Dusty Hill ...  Dusty Hill 1 episode, 2007
Michael Jamin Michael Jamin ...  Carolyn 1 episode, 2007
Jason Konopisos-Alvarez ...  Commissioner #2 1 episode, 2007
Zack Ewing Zack Ewing ...  Arrow Kid #3 1 episode, 2008
David Berry David Berry ...  Roger (uncredited) 1 episode, 1998
Chelcie Ross ...  Councilman Fred Ebberd (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
Robert Stack ...  Reynolds Penland (uncredited) 1 episode, 2001
Denice Kumagai ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Alie Ward ...  Becky (uncredited) 1 episode, 2002
Dan McGrath Dan McGrath ...  Jamaican Radio Rapper (uncredited) 1 episode, 2003
Kyle Chandler ...  Tucker Mardell (uncredited) 1 episode, 2008

Series Produced by 

Mike Judge ... executive producer (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Joseph A. Boucher ... producer / supervising producer (225 episodes, 1997-2010)
Greg Daniels ... executive producer (221 episodes, 1997-2010)
Jim Dauterive ... executive producer / supervising producer / consulting producer / co-producer / producer (202 episodes, 1998-2010)
Norm Hiscock ... co-executive producer / producer / co-producer / supervising producer (158 episodes, 1997-2004)
John Altschuler ... executive producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer / co-producer (137 episodes, 1999-2010)
Dave Krinsky ... executive producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer / co-producer (137 episodes, 1999-2010)
Jonathan Aibel ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / co-producer / executive producer (113 episodes, 1997-2003)
Sivert Glarum ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (104 episodes, 2001-2006)
Howard Klein ... executive producer (96 episodes, 1997-2010)
Kenny Micka ... co-producer / associate producer (96 episodes, 1999-2006)
Malisa Caroselli ... producer / executive producer / animation executive producer / associate producer: Film Roman / co-producer: Film Roman (95 episodes, 1998-2010)
Daniel Rappaport ... co-producer (91 episodes, 1997-2002)
Jon Vitti ... consulting producer (83 episodes, 1998-2007)
Kit Boss ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (76 episodes, 2001-2006)
Jonathan Collier ... consulting producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (73 episodes, 1997-2005)
Michael Rotenberg ... executive producer (71 episodes, 1997-2010)
Tony Gama-Lobo ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / co-producer (62 episodes, 2006-2010)
Rebecca May ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / co-producer (62 episodes, 2006-2010)
Mark McJimsey ... producer / co-producer / associate producer / line producer (61 episodes, 1997-2010)
David Zuckerman ... consulting producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer / producer (61 episodes, 1997-2002)
Alan R. Cohen ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / consulting producer (59 episodes, 1998-2002)
Alan Freedland ... co-executive producer / supervising producer / consulting producer (59 episodes, 1998-2002)
Johnny Hardwick ... supervising producer / producer / consulting producer (58 episodes, 1998-2002)
Michael Jamin ... co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (56 episodes, 2001-2006)
Richard Appel ... executive producer / producer / consulting producer (51 episodes, 1998-2002)
Paul Lieberstein ... supervising producer / co-executive producer / producer (50 episodes, 1998-2000)
Glenn Berger ... co-producer / supervising producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (45 episodes, 1997-2002)
Garland Testa ... producer / executive producer / co-executive producer / supervising producer (45 episodes, 2000-2010)
Brent Forrester ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (44 episodes, 1997-2004)
Christy Stratton ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (44 episodes, 2007-2010)
Richard Raynis ... producer / consulting producer (42 episodes, 1997-2001)
Aron Abrams ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (40 episodes, 2005-2010)
Gregory Thompson ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (40 episodes, 2005-2010)
Robert Parigi ... associate producer (39 episodes, 2007-2008)
Michael Wolf ... animation producer / consulting producer: Film Roman (37 episodes, 1997-2008)
Cheryl Holliday ... co-executive producer / supervising producer (37 episodes, 1997-1998)
Phil Roman ... animation executive producer (36 episodes, 1997-1999)
Dan Sterling ... producer / supervising producer / co-producer (29 episodes, 2002-2005)
Lolee Aries ... animation producer / animation executive producer (28 episodes, 1997-1999)
Dan McGrath ... consulting producer / co-executive producer (27 episodes, 2002-2010)
Michael Branch ... co-producer / associate producer (26 episodes, 2005-2010)
Erin Ehrlich ... co-producer / producer / supervising producer (24 episodes, 2007-2010)
Brad Isaacs ... consulting producer (23 episodes, 1997-1998)
Paul Corrigan ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (23 episodes, 2007-2010)
Dave Schiff ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (23 episodes, 2007-2010)
Brad Walsh ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (23 episodes, 2007-2010)
Greg Cohen ... supervising producer / co-executive producer / co-producer (22 episodes, 2003-2008)
Murray Miller ... producer / co-producer / supervising producer (21 episodes, 2006-2008)
Chip Hall ... co-producer (21 episodes, 2008-2010)
Judah Miller ... producer / co-producer / supervising producer (20 episodes, 2007-2008)
Tony Gennaro ... associate producer (17 episodes, 2009-2010)
Stephanie Elliott ... producer: Film Roman / associate producer: Film Roman / co-producer: Film Roman / animation producer: Film Roman (15 episodes, 1998-2010)
Jerry Collins ... producer / supervising producer (13 episodes, 2008-2010)
Bill Schultz ... animation producer (12 episodes, 1997)
Christine Danzo ... associate producer: Film Roman (11 episodes, 1997)
Joe Stillman ... co-producer (8 episodes, 1997-1998)
John W. Hyde ... animation executive producer (6 episodes, 2000-2007)
Alex Gregory ... producer / supervising producer (5 episodes, 2000-2002)
Peter Huyck ... producer / supervising producer (5 episodes, 2000-2002)
Dean Young ... producer / co-producer / supervising producer (5 episodes, 2001-2004)
Scott D. Greenberg ... animation executive producer (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Loren Smith ... associate producer: Film Roman / animation producer: Film Roman / co-producer: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1999-2003)
Blake McCormick ... co-producer (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
David Pritchard ... animation executive producer (3 episodes, 1999)
Etan Cohen ... producer / co-producer (3 episodes, 2003-2005)
Tim Croston ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jay Fukuto ... animation executive producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kent Rice ... animation executive producer (3 episodes, 2009-2010)
J.B. Cook ... co-producer (2 episodes, 2003-2005)
Jon F. Vein ... animation executive producer (1 episode, 2000)
John Bush ... animation executive producer (1 episode, 2002)
Kell Cahoon ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2002)
Tom Saunders ... consulting producer (1 episode, 2002)
Jeff Curtis ... associate post producer: Film Roman (1 episode, 2007)

Series Music by 

Roger Neill ... (117 episodes, 1997-2010)
Greg Edmonson ... (59 episodes, 1997-2010)
John O'Connor ... (43 episodes, 1997-2010)
John Frizzell ... (27 episodes, 1997-2006)
Lance Rubin ... (12 episodes, 1997-1999)
Jeffrey Baxter ... (3 episodes, 1997)
Bob Birch ... (1 episode, 1997)
Davey Johnstone ... (1 episode, 1997)
The Refreshments ... (1 episode, 1997)
Chuck D ... (1 episode, 1998)
Gary G-Wiz ... (1 episode, 1998)
Chuck Mangione ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Cinematography by 

Steve Ingram ... (1 episode, 1999)

Series Film Editing by 

Lee Harting ... (199 episodes, 1997-2007)
Kirk Benson ... (87 episodes, 1997-2003)
Mark Seymour ... (43 episodes, 2003-2010)
Don Barrozo ... (42 episodes, 1997-1999)
Leo Papin ... (14 episodes, 1997-2001)
Mark McJimsey ... (9 episodes, 1997-2001)
Louis Russell ... (3 episodes, 1998-2001)

Series Casting By 

Julie Mossberg ... (102 episodes, 1997-2003)
Scott Muller ... (53 episodes, 2007-2009)

Series Art Direction by 

John Rice ... (24 episodes, 1997-1998)

Series Production Management 

James Fino ... animation production manager (70 episodes, 1997-2000)
Tony Gennaro ... animation production manager (34 episodes, 2000-2007)
Derek Higgs ... production supervisor: Film Roman / production manager: Film Roman (30 episodes, 2000-2009)
Malisa Caroselli ... post-production supervisor: Film Roman / production manager: Film Roman / production manager (28 episodes, 1997-1998)
Christine Bourgeois ... production supervisor: Film Roman (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Stephanie Elliott ... production manager: Film Roman (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Loren Smith ... post-production supervisor: Film Roman / production supervisor: Film Roman (21 episodes, 1997-1999)
Miken Wong ... production supervisor: Film Roman (18 episodes, 1997-1999)
Mike Kadlec ... production supervisor: Film Roman (18 episodes, 2003-2009)
Patrick Inness ... production supervisor (16 episodes, 1999-2000)
Kenny Micka ... post-production supervisor (15 episodes, 1998-1999)
Ryan Corbet ... production supervisor: Film Roman / production manager: Film Roman (14 episodes, 2002-2008)
Lisa Womble ... production supervisor: Film Roman / production manager: Film Roman (13 episodes, 1997)
Athena Lobit ... post-production supervisor: Film Roman (12 episodes, 2000-2002)
Michael Branch ... post-production supervisor (11 episodes, 2003)
John Hoyos ... post-production supervisor (11 episodes, 2005-2007)
Jeff Curtis ... production supervisor: Film Roman / post-production supervisor: Film Roman (9 episodes, 1998-2003)
Matt Torres ... production supervisor: Film Roman / production supervisor (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Katie Boyett ... post-production supervisor: Film Roman / post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Cynthia Turkington ... studio production manager: Film Roman / studio production manager (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Jason Bikowski ... production supervisor: Film Roman (3 episodes, 1999)
Ward Rackley ... post-production supervisor (2 episodes, 2009)
Christine Griswold ... post-production supervisor: camera staff: Film Roman (1 episode, 1997)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Christine Blum ... assistant director (20 episodes, 1997-2004)
Mark Miraglia ... assistant director (12 episodes, 1998-2005)
John Eddings ... assistant director (11 episodes, 1999-2008)
Allan Jacobsen ... assistant director (10 episodes, 1997-2003)
Robin Brigstocke ... assistant director (6 episodes, 2000-2009)
Boo Hwan Lim ... assistant director (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
Kyoung Hee Lim ... assistant director (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
Anthony Lioi ... assistant director (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
Michael Dante DiMartino ... assistant director (5 episodes, 1997-1998)
Gary Yap ... assistant director (5 episodes, 1998-2000)
Giancarlo Volpe ... assistant director (5 episodes, 2002-2004)
Jim Shellhorn ... assistant director (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
Craig Armstrong ... assistant director (4 episodes, 1999-2001)
Jacob Hair ... assistant director (4 episodes, 2008-2010)
Chris Moeller ... assistant director (3 episodes, 1997)
Julius Wu ... assistant director (3 episodes, 2000-2005)
Ronald Rubio ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2002-2005)
Cyndi Tang ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Tricia Garcia ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1997)
Jess Espanola ... assistant director (2 episodes, 1998)
Albert Acosta ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ken Wong ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2003-2004)
Steve Robertson ... assistant director (1 episode, 2004-2007)
Jack Perkins ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2005-2009)
Joseph Lee ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2005)
James Yang ... assistant director (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Martin Archer ... assistant director (1 episode, 1997)
Shaun Cashman ... assistant director (1 episode, 1997)
Adam Kuhlman ... assistant director (1 episode, 1997)
John Rice ... assistant director (1 episode, 1997)
Chuck Austen ... assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Dave Filoni ... assistant director (1 episode, 1999)
Matt Engstrom ... assistant director (1 episode, 2001)
Henry Madden ... assistant director (1 episode, 2001)
Brent Woods ... assistant director (1 episode, 2003)
Paul Lee ... assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Barry Vodos ... assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Shaunt Nigoghossian ... assistant director (1 episode, 2009)
Jerry Langford ... assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Art Department 

Melinda Leasure ... supervisor: prop design / lead prop designer / lead prop design / prop designer / lead prop designer: Film Roman / prop design / prop design supervisor (178 episodes, 1997-2010)
Dusty Abell ... prop design / property designer / prop designer / prop designer: Film Roman (83 episodes, 2002-2010)
Jeff Myers ... storyboard consultant / storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard consultant: Film Roman (60 episodes, 1997-2009)
Aldina Dias ... prop design / designer / prop designer / prop designer: Film Roman (47 episodes, 1999-2005)
Robin Brigstocke ... storyboard artist / storyboard supervisor / storyboard supervisor: Film Roman (40 episodes, 1998-2010)
Jeff 'Swampy' Marsh ... prop designer / prop design / storyboard artist (32 episodes, 1997-2000)
Oreste Canestrelli ... storyboard artist (30 episodes, 2000-2006)
Julius Wu ... storyboard artist (24 episodes, 1997-2007)
Chuck Austen ... storyboard artist / prop design / prop designer / storyboard artist: Film Roman (24 episodes, 1998-2007)
Anthony Koteh ... storyboard revisions / storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions: Film Roman (21 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mark Miraglia ... storyboard artist (19 episodes, 1997-2005)
Christine Blum ... storyboard artist (19 episodes, 1997-2004)
Whitney B. Martin ... storyboard artist (19 episodes, 1999-2008)
John Banh ... storyboard artist (19 episodes, 2002-2007)
John Rice ... storyboard consultant / storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman (18 episodes, 1997-2005)
Bill Riling ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman (18 episodes, 1999-2003)
Kevin Pawlak ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions / storyboard revisions: Film Roman (18 episodes, 2007-2010)
Steve Robertson ... storyboard artist (17 episodes, 2004-2009)
Brad Forbush ... storyboard revisions / storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist (17 episodes, 2007-2010)
Adam Kuhlman ... storyboard artist (16 episodes, 1997-2006)
Cyndi Tang ... storyboard artist (16 episodes, 1997-2006)
Tricia Garcia ... storyboard artist (16 episodes, 1997-2005)
Cesar Magsombol ... prop designer (16 episodes, 1997)
Brad Rader ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (16 episodes, 2007-2010)
Arthur Valencia ... storyboard revisions / storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (16 episodes, 2007-2010)
Li René Harmon ... background painter (16 episodes, 2007-2008)
Allan Jacobsen ... storyboard artist (15 episodes, 1997-2005)
Gary Yap ... storyboard artist (15 episodes, 1997-2005)
Jeff Beck ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisions / storyboard artist: Film Roman (15 episodes, 2007-2009)
Brenda Banks ... storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisions (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Armando Carrillo ... storyboard artist (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Steve Smith ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Shigeko Doyle ... painter (13 episodes, 1997)
Deborah Mark ... painter (13 episodes, 1997)
Cookie Tricarico ... painter (13 episodes, 1997)
Kyoung Hee Lim ... storyboard artist (13 episodes, 1998-2006)
Ronald Rubio ... storyboard artist (13 episodes, 2001-2006)
Jeff Stewart ... storyboard artist (12 episodes, 1998-2000)
Anthony Lioi ... storyboard artist (11 episodes, 1997-2002)
Christopher McCulloch ... storyboard artist (11 episodes, 1997-1998)
Ronnie Prince ... painter (11 episodes, 1997)
Boo Hwan Lim ... storyboard artist (11 episodes, 1998-2005)
John Eddings ... storyboard artist (11 episodes, 1999-2009)
Jacob Hair ... storyboard artist / retake layout / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Bob Richardson ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (11 episodes, 2008-2010)
Bronwen Barry ... storyboard revisions / storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions: Film Roman (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gary McCarver ... storyboard artist (10 episodes, 1997-2003)
Mike L. Mayfield ... character layout and posing (10 episodes, 2004-2006)
Dave Williams ... storyboard revisions / storyboard artist (10 episodes, 2007-2008)
Daniel Yoontaek Lim ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisions / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist (10 episodes, 2008-2010)
Claudia Stegall ... storyboard revisions / storyboard revisionist / storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman (10 episodes, 2008-2010)
Leslie Chang ... storyboard revisions / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Dante DiMartino ... storyboard artist (9 episodes, 1997-2003)
Barry Vodos ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisions (9 episodes, 2006-2010)
Jack Perkins ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisions / storyboard revisions: Film Roman (9 episodes, 2006-2009)
Max Martinez ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist / storyboard revisions (9 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chris Rutkowski ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions (9 episodes, 2008-2010)
Jim Shellhorn ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 1997-2001)
Klay Hall ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 1997-2000)
Martin Archer ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 1997-1999)
Chris Moeller ... storyboard artist / props (8 episodes, 1997-1999)
Mary Dykstra ... painter (8 episodes, 1997)
Ken Wong ... storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2002-2009)
Shaunt Nigoghossian ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions (8 episodes, 2007-2010)
Catie Ballenger ... storyboard revisions / storyboard artist (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dominic Polcino ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1998-2005)
Shaun Cashman ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1998-2002)
Victor Lopez ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 1999-2001)
Giancarlo Volpe ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2001-2005)
Albert Acosta ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2002-2006)
Joseph Lee ... storyboard artist (7 episodes, 2004-2006)
Chap Yaep ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions (7 episodes, 2007-2009)
Belle Norman ... painter (6 episodes, 1997)
Sebastian Montes ... storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2008-2010)
Paul Cunningham ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Curtis Cim ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1997)
Gary Terry ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1997)
Wesley Archer ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 1999-2005)
Matt Engstrom ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2001-2008)
Michael Loya ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2004-2006)
Nate Clesowich ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2007)
Jennifer Coyle ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2007)
Glenn Dion ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2007)
Neil Graf ... storyboard revisions / storyboard revisionist (5 episodes, 2007)
Rich Wilkie ... storyboard artist (5 episodes, 2008)
Chris Song ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist: Film Roman / storyboard revisions (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Kamoon Song ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Monte Young ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 1997)
James Donvito ... prop design / prop designer (4 episodes, 2001)
James Yang ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Eric Sanford ... storyboard revisions (4 episodes, 2007)
Vinton Heuck ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Chang ... storyboard artist (4 episodes, 2008)
Steve Jones ... storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist (4 episodes, 2009-2010)
Edward Velez ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jack Dyer ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1998-1999)
Dan Shefelman ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 1998)
Craig Armstrong ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Kyung S. Shin ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Kevin Thresher ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2002-2003)
Jerry Langford ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2003-2005)
Brent Woods ... storyboard artist / storyboard artist: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2003)
Deborah Cone ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2004-2005)
Paul Scarlata ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Ted Stearn ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2005-2006)
Seung Woo Cha ... retake layout (3 episodes, 2007-2008)
Paul Fetler ... color design supervisor: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Mike Guerena ... color key designer: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Kristen Keeves ... color key designer: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Samuel Montes ... storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2008)
Gary Hoffman ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1997)
David Salvador ... prop designer (2 episodes, 1997)
Keith Tucker ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Jim Schumann ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 1998)
Michael Rundle ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2005-2006)
Onno De Jong ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2007-2008)
Patrick Ballesteros ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2007)
Ken Penders ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2007)
Joe Healy ... storyboard revisionist (2 episodes, 2009)
Joseph Healy ... storyboard revisions (2 episodes, 2009)
Nathan Chew ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Mark Fisher ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Steven E. Gordon ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Brian Hogan ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Maurice Joyce ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Bryan Maille ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Brian Sheesley ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Chuck Sheetz ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Patty Shinagawa ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Ed Valez ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Lauren MacMullan ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1998)
Dave Filoni ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1999)
Bryan Konietzko ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2001)
Paul Lee ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 2009)
Brad Bird ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 1997)

Series Sound Department 

Michael Miller ... adr mixer (242 episodes, 1997-2009)
Eric Friend ... sound recordist (125 episodes, 2002-2009)
Hennie Britton ... foley recordist (80 episodes, 2001-2005)
Mathew Waters ... re-recording mixer (64 episodes, 2003-2007)
Bobby Mackston ... re-recording mixer / sound supervisor / dialogue editor / supervising sound editor (63 episodes, 1997-2009)
Michael Keeping ... foley artist (61 episodes, 2001-2005)
John Sievert ... foley artist (55 episodes, 2007-2010)
Jeremy Peirson ... re-recording mixer (50 episodes, 2002-2009)
Norm MacLeod ... dialogue editor (41 episodes, 1997-2009)
Trent Richmond ... foley recordist (39 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ronny Cox ... production mixer / production sound mixer (35 episodes, 1997-2009)
Kenneth R. Burton ... re-recording mixer (25 episodes, 1998-1999)
Ryan Lukasik ... foley assistant (22 episodes, 2008-2010)
Glenn Lucas ... dialogue editor (19 episodes, 1997-2007)
Phillip A. Hamilton ... adr recordist (18 episodes, 2003)
Ken Hahn ... re-recording mixer (13 episodes, 1997-2003)
Ben Wilkins ... sound effects editor (13 episodes, 1997-1999)
Bob Manahan ... re-recording mixer / production mixer (13 episodes, 1997)
Philip Phillipson ... track reader: Film Roman / track reader (12 episodes, 1997-2000)
Gregory King ... sound editor / sound effects editor (12 episodes, 1997)
Mark McJimsey ... dialogue editor (12 episodes, 1997)
Travis Powers ... sound designer: sound effects / sound effects editor (12 episodes, 1997)
Matt Temple ... sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2000-2009)
Kenneth Kobett ... re-recording mixer (11 episodes, 1997-1998)
Glenn L. Lucas ... dialogue editor (9 episodes, 1997-2009)
Randy Wilson ... foley recordist (9 episodes, 2006-2008)
Peter S. Carlstedt ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 1997)
Lee Harting ... audio conformer: Film Roman (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Laurie Wetzler ... track reader: Film Roman (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tony Jenkins ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 1997-1999)
Ryan Eldred ... sound effects editor (5 episodes, 1997)
Brian Phillipson ... track reader: Film Roman / track reader (5 episodes, 1998-2001)
Deb Adair ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 1999-2003)
Stefan Fraticelli ... foley artist (5 episodes, 2007)
Steve Copley ... foley mixer (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Greg Orloff ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 1997)
Takako Ishikawa ... sound editor (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Carlos Delarios ... re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 1997)
Yann Delpuech ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 1997)
William Freesh ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1997)
Robert L. Manahan ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1997)
R. Russell Smith ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 1997)
John Chalfant ... sound effects editor (1 episode, 1999)
Ronald Cox ... production mixer (1 episode, 2003)
Martin Kelly ... additional sound mixer (1 episode, 2006)
Mike Weber ... dialogue recordist (1 episode, 2007)
Ross Wissbaum ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2007)
Robert Nichols II ... sound recordist (uncredited) (41 episodes, 2000-2002)
Tracy Bolt ... sound recordist (uncredited) (19 episodes, 1998-1999)
Scott Cannizzaro ... adr engineer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 1999-2007)
David W. Barr ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006)

Series Visual Effects by 

Stephen Wood ... visual effects designer (47 episodes, 1997-2003)
Brent M. Bowen ... cg artist / cg artist: Film Roman (11 episodes, 2009)
Brad Bird ... visual consultant (5 episodes, 1997)
Alan Cohn ... visual consultant (5 episodes, 1997)
Matthew Mead ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 1999)
Loren Smith ... digital imaging director: Film Roman (1 episode, 2001)
Scott Rossman ... compositor: U.S. Animation (1 episode, 2007)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Steve Ingram ... animation camera / camera operator (110 episodes, 1998-2003)
Robert Ingram ... camera staff: Film Roman / camera staff (5 episodes, 1997)
Patrick Buchanan ... camera staff: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1997)
Dave Singer ... camera operator (2 episodes, 1998-1999)

Series Animation Department 

Mike Judge ... original character designer (249 episodes, 1997-2010)
Adriana M. Galvez ... background color supervisor / background color supervisor: Film Roman / background key supervisor / background color supervisior: Film Roman (248 episodes, 1997-2010)
Paul Fetler ... color key designer / color key design supervisor / color designer / color design supervisor: Film Roman / color key design supervisor: Film Roman / color key designer: Film Roman / color key supervisor: Film Roman (182 episodes, 1997-2010)
Philippe Angeles ... overseas animation director (176 episodes, 1999-2010)
James McDermott ... character designer / character design supervisor / character layout artist / character design supervisor: Film Roman / character design (134 episodes, 1997-2010)
Kui Yong Kim ... background key designer / background keys / background keys: Film Roman / background layout artist / background layout boards: Film Roman (131 episodes, 1997-2010)
Phil Hayes ... background design supervisor / background designer / background production designer: Film Roman / background production designer / background designer: Film Roman / background production manager: Film Roman (109 episodes, 1997-2010)
Chuck Maiden ... background key designer / background keys / background layout artist / background keys: Film Roman / digital background board layout artist: Film Roman / digital background board layout: Film Roman / background layout boards: Film Roman / background layout boards / digital background board layout (102 episodes, 1997-2010)
Kent Holaday ... lip sync: Film Roman / lip sync (97 episodes, 1997-2003)
Mike Guerena ... color key designer / color key designer: Film Roman (97 episodes, 2001-2008)
Cesar Magsombol ... background designer / background designer: Film Roman (94 episodes, 1997-2010)
Acacia Caputo ... lip sync / lip sync: Film Roman / animation timer / animatic timer / animation timer: Film Roman / animation director (91 episodes, 1997-2010)
Kristen Keeves ... color key designer / color key designer: Film Roman (88 episodes, 2002-2008)
Ernesto Escobar ... background design supervisor / background designer / background layout artist / background design supervisor: Film Roman / background designer: Film Roman / background layout boards / background layout boards: Film Roman / character designer (76 episodes, 1997-2010)
Richard Ziehler-Martin ... background key designer / background keys / background keys: Film Roman (74 episodes, 1999-2010)
Atlantida Dustin ... background designer / background design clean-up / background design cleanup: Film Roman / background design clean-up: Film Roman / background designer: Film Roman (69 episodes, 2001-2010)
Lynda Lester ... animation production coordinator (65 episodes, 1998-2000)
Tony Tarantini ... layout supervisor (62 episodes, 1997-2004)
Glenn Dion ... retake layout / retake director / character layout artist / retake director: Film Roman / retake layout artist / layout artist / retake layout: Film Roman (59 episodes, 1998-2010)
Libby Reed ... color key designer / color designer / ink and paint (56 episodes, 1997-2000)
Richard Sullivan ... animation checker / animation checker: Film Roman (56 episodes, 1998-2008)
Kathryn Gilmore ... animation checker (55 episodes, 1997-2003)
Glenn Kirkpatrick ... overseas animation director / overseas animation director: Rough Draft Studio / overseas animation director: Rough Draft Studios / overseas animation director: Rough Draft Studios, Inc. (52 episodes, 1997-1999)
Hector Martinez ... background key designer / background keys / background keys: Film Roman (49 episodes, 2005-2010)
Gerry Galang ... character designer / animation layout artist / character designer: Film Roman (48 episodes, 2005-2010)
Ken Hayashi Jr. ... character designer / character designer: Film Roman (44 episodes, 1998-2006)
Brenda Banks ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / layout artist (43 episodes, 1997-2006)
Belle Norman ... ink and paint artist / color key designer / ink and paint (43 episodes, 1997-2003)
Paul Scarlata ... character layout artist / character designer / animation layout artist / layout artist (41 episodes, 1997-2005)
Ginny Sherwood ... background designer / background layout artist / character layout supervisor / background layout supervisor (40 episodes, 1998-2006)
Gary Yap ... character layout supervisor / retake director / character layout artist / animation layout artist / layout artist / retake layout (40 episodes, 1998-2004)
Art Roman ... character layout artist / timing (37 episodes, 1997-2000)
Brenda McKie-Chat ... overseas animation director / overseas animation producer (37 episodes, 2007-2010)
Ralph Delgado ... background layout artist / background layout boards: Film Roman / animatic staff / character layout artist (36 episodes, 1997-2009)
Monte Young ... retake timer / retake timer: Film Roman / retake layout / retake layout: Film Roman / animation timer / storyboard artist (33 episodes, 1997-2010)
John Rice ... supervising director / character designer (33 episodes, 1997-2001)
David Preston ... character layout artist (33 episodes, 1997-2000)
Albert Acosta ... character layout artist / character layout supervisor / retake layout / animation layout artist / animation layout artist: Film Roman / overseas animation director (33 episodes, 1998-2003)
Ervin Kaplan ... background key designer / background keys / background keys: Film Roman (33 episodes, 1999-2006)
Scott Moot ... background designer / background layout artist / background designer: Film Roman (33 episodes, 2001-2010)
Neil Graf ... assistant retake director / retake assistant director / retake assistant director: Film Roman / retake layout / retake layout: Film Roman / animation layout artist (33 episodes, 2006-2009)
Lynne Healy ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / character designer (32 episodes, 1997-2003)
Randi Neill ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / retake layout / retake layout artist (31 episodes, 1997-2003)
Stephanie Tuck ... animatic staff (31 episodes, 1997-1999)
Jill Daniels ... background keys / background key designer (31 episodes, 1997-1998)
Matt Engstrom ... retake director / character layout artist / retake layout / animation layout artist / layout artist / retake layout artist (31 episodes, 1998-2007)
John Banh ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / retake layout (31 episodes, 1998-2006)
Anne Harting ... animatic supervisor (30 episodes, 1997-2001)
Younghee Higa ... animation timer / animation checking / animation checker (29 episodes, 1997-2006)
Phillip Stamp ... character layout artist / layout artist (29 episodes, 1997-2004)
Joel Adams ... character designer (29 episodes, 1997-1999)
Bill Buchanan ... retake layout / character layout artist / animation timer / retake layout artist (28 episodes, 1997-2006)
Vonnie Batson ... animation timer / timer / animatic timer / animation checker (28 episodes, 1997-2000)
Ian Wilcox ... background layout artist / background layout artist: Film Roman (28 episodes, 1998-2007)
Paul Cunningham ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / animation layout artist: Film Roman (28 episodes, 1998-2006)
Victor E. Almaguer ... character layout artist / animation layout artist (28 episodes, 1999-2006)
Young Yoo ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / layout artist (27 episodes, 1999-2006)
Kevin Thresher ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / layout artist / retake layout (26 episodes, 1998-2005)
Paul Lee ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / retake layout (25 episodes, 1998-2006)
George Nachev ... background layout artist / background layout artist: Film Roman (25 episodes, 1998-2006)
Jeff Rebner ... animation layout artist / character layout artist / layout artist (25 episodes, 1999-2006)
Jason Yu ... character layout artist / retake layout artist (24 episodes, 1997-2000)
Giovanni Moscardino ... animatic layoff (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Eric T. Elder ... character layout artist (23 episodes, 1997-2001)
Wesley Archer ... executive animation consultant / character designer (23 episodes, 1997-2000)
Ben Fried ... character layout artist / animation layout artist (23 episodes, 1998-2005)
Steve Pilapil ... background layout artist (23 episodes, 1998-2005)
Pete C. Newbauer ... background layout artist / background layout boards / background layout boards: Film Roman (23 episodes, 2002-2010)
Daniel Yoontaek Lim ... retake layout / retake layout: Film Roman / background layout artist / retake layout artist: Film Roman (23 episodes, 2007-2010)
Polly Qin ... character layout artist (22 episodes, 1997-2001)
John Magness ... background designer (22 episodes, 1997-1998)
Cookie Tricarico ... ink and paint (22 episodes, 1997-1998)
Catie Ballenger ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / animation layout artist: Film Roman (22 episodes, 1999-2006)
Christopher L. Smith ... animation layout artist / character layout artist / animation layout artist: Film Roman / layout artist (22 episodes, 1999-2006)
Jill Jacobs ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman / lip sync (22 episodes, 2003-2009)
Steve Ingram ... animatics / animation editor: Film Roman (22 episodes, 2003-2008)
Denise Link ... animation checker / animation checker: Film Roman (22 episodes, 2007-2010)
Scott Uehara ... background layout artist (21 episodes, 1998-2004)
Jessie Romero ... animation layout artist / character layout artist / layout artist (21 episodes, 2000-2006)
Richard Gasparian ... timing director / animation timer (21 episodes, 2000-2004)
Carol Millican ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman (21 episodes, 2007-2010)
Sidney Lewis ... background keys / background key designer (20 episodes, 1997-1999)
Rafael Cruz ... character layout artist (20 episodes, 1998-2003)
Derek Higgs ... background design coordinator (20 episodes, 1999-2000)
Michael Loya ... character layout artist / retake director / animation layout artist / retake director: Film Roman / retake layout / layout artist / retake layout: Film Roman (20 episodes, 2001-2010)
Anthony Aguinaldo ... background key designer / color key designer / background keys: Film Roman / background keys / color key designer: Film Roman (20 episodes, 2008-2010)
Kurt Peterson ... retake director / animation timer / timer (19 episodes, 1997-2003)
Neil Ishimine ... background layout artist / character layout artist / background designer (19 episodes, 1997-1999)
Seung Woo Cha ... animation layout artist / retake assistant director: Film Roman / character layout artist / retake assistant director / retake layout (19 episodes, 2002-2008)
Pete Mekis ... character layout artist (18 episodes, 1997-1999)
Caesar Martinez ... background layout artist / background designer / background layout artist: Film Roman / background layout boards: Film Roman (18 episodes, 2002-2008)
Esther H. Lee ... animation checker (18 episodes, 2002-2006)
Tom Dankiewicz ... background layout artist (17 episodes, 1998-2005)
Kyung S. Shin ... character layout artist / animation layout artist (17 episodes, 1999-2006)
Antonio N. Torres ... background layout artist / background layout boards: Film Roman / background layout boards / background design clean-up: Film Roman (17 episodes, 2007-2010)
Ronald Rubio ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / retake layout (16 episodes, 1998-2002)
Michael Rundle ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / layout artist (16 episodes, 1999-2006)
Jarod Daetwiler ... background layout artist / background designer (16 episodes, 2001-2007)
Sylvia Keulen ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman (16 episodes, 2007-2010)
Erik Petraitis ... animatic staff / animation editor: Film Roman (15 episodes, 1997-2008)
Allan Jacobsen ... character designer / retake director / character layout artist / background layout artist / retake layout / retake layout artist / timer (15 episodes, 1997-2001)
Sam Im ... animation checker (15 episodes, 1997-1999)
Celeste Mari Williams ... animatic timer / animation timer (15 episodes, 1997-1999)
Bill Flores ... background layout artist / character layout artist (15 episodes, 1997-1998)
Deborah Mark ... ink and paint artist (15 episodes, 1997-1998)
Deborah Cone ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / animation layout artist: Film Roman (15 episodes, 1998-2003)
Ken Roskos ... character layout artist (15 episodes, 1998-2000)
Steve Robertson ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / retake assistant director / retake layout (15 episodes, 1999-2007)
Marcos Asprec ... animation layout artist / layout artist (15 episodes, 2003-2006)
Jack Dyer ... retake director (14 episodes, 1998)
Chad E. Cooper ... background layout artist / background designer (14 episodes, 1999-2006)
Jack Perkins ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / retake layout / layout artist (14 episodes, 2002-2008)
Li René Harmon ... background key designer / background keys: Film Roman / background painter (14 episodes, 2007-2008)
Mark Miraglia ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / retake layout / animation director / animation timer / storyboard artist (13 episodes, 1997-2006)
Christopher Holt ... background layout artist / background designer (13 episodes, 1997-2000)
Phyllis Craig ... ink and paint supervisor (13 episodes, 1997)
Barry Vodos ... retake layout / animation layout artist / character layout artist / retake layout artist: Film Roman (13 episodes, 2002-2010)
Mike L. Mayfield ... layout artist / animation layout artist (13 episodes, 2004-2006)
Rufino Roy Camacho II ... character designer / animation layout artist / character designer: Film Roman (13 episodes, 2005-2009)
Jerry Lee Brice ... character layout artist / animation timer / animatic timer (12 episodes, 1997-1999)
Boo Hwan Lim ... timer / character layout artist / animation timer / retake layout (12 episodes, 1997-1998)
Kyoung Hee Lim ... timer / animation timer / character layout artist / retake director (12 episodes, 1997-1998)
Misoon Kim ... animation checker (12 episodes, 1997)
Sam Kirson ... background layout artist / character layout artist (12 episodes, 1997)
Justin Whang ... character layout artist (12 episodes, 1999-2003)
Joseph Lee ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / layout artist (12 episodes, 2000-2004)
Esther Kim ... color key designer / color key designer: Film Roman (12 episodes, 2009-2010)
Jeff Stewart ... character layout artist (11 episodes, 1997-1999)
Ralph A. Eusebio ... animatic staff (11 episodes, 1997-1998)
Elias Rios ... animatic staff (11 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dug Ward ... character layout artist / animation timer (11 episodes, 1997-1998)
Damon P. Yoches ... animatic supervisor (11 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jason Shultz ... background layout artist / character layout artist (11 episodes, 1997)
Giancarlo Volpe ... character layout artist (11 episodes, 1999-2003)
Ricky Santana ... animation layout artist / animation layout artist: Film Roman / character layout artist (11 episodes, 2002-2006)
Tomihiro Yamaguchi ... animation layout artist / character layout artist (11 episodes, 2002-2006)
Brad Forbush ... animation layout artist / retake layout / layout artist (11 episodes, 2003-2007)
Pat Agnasin ... background layout artist / background layout boards: Film Roman / background layout boards / background designer (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jungja Wolf ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman / animation checker (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Dave Filoni ... character layout artist (10 episodes, 1997-1999)
Kamoon Song ... animation timer / animatic timer / character layout artist (10 episodes, 1997-1998)
Cliff Voorhees ... background layout artist (10 episodes, 1997-1998)
Robert Villegas ... background keys (10 episodes, 1997)
Ken Wong ... character layout artist / animation layout artist (10 episodes, 1999-2003)
Brent Woods ... character layout artist / background layout artist (10 episodes, 1999-2002)
Chris Bennett ... animation layout artist / background layout artist / character layout artist / layout artist (10 episodes, 2000-2006)
Jerry Langford ... character layout artist / animation layout artist (10 episodes, 2001-2004)
Shaun Cashman ... character layout supervisor / retake director / animation layout artist / character layout artist / layout artist (10 episodes, 2001-2003)
Ruby Shin ... animation layout artist / character layout artist / layout artist (10 episodes, 2002-2006)
Shane K. Sowell ... layout artist / retake layout (10 episodes, 2004-2006)
Michel Lyman ... timer / animation timer / lip sync (9 episodes, 1997-2008)
Martin Archer ... retake director / character layout supervisor / retake layout (9 episodes, 1997-1999)
Mark Linder ... background layout artist (9 episodes, 1997-1999)
Jason Magness ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1998-1999)
Donald Shaw ... character layout artist (9 episodes, 1998-1999)
Ying Ming Tu ... background designer (9 episodes, 1999-2001)
Seranie A. Manoogian ... animation production coordinator / animation production manager (9 episodes, 2000-2009)
Randy Ludensky ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman (9 episodes, 2006-2008)
Tracy Jones ... color key designer / color key designer: Film Roman (9 episodes, 2009)
Arthur Valencia ... animation layout artist / character layout artist / layout artist / retake layout / retake layout: Film Roman (8 episodes, 1997-2007)
Joseph Holt ... background layout artist / background designer (8 episodes, 1997-1999)
Melanie Middien ... animation production coordinator / animation production assistant (8 episodes, 1997)
Dimitri Rentzis ... animation timer / animation director (8 episodes, 1998-2005)
Randy South ... background layout artist (8 episodes, 1998-2000)
Eduardo Olivares ... character layout artist (8 episodes, 2000-2001)
Roxanne Patruznick ... animation layout artist / character layout artist (8 episodes, 2001-2003)
Leonardo C. Quintua ... background layout artist / background layout boards: Film Roman / background layout boards (8 episodes, 2007-2010)
Greg Lovell ... animation layout artist / character layout artist (7 episodes, 1997-2006)
Robin Brigstocke ... character layout artist (7 episodes, 1997-1999)
Ken Becker ... character layout artist (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
James Fino ... animation production coordinator (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dave Brain ... timer (7 episodes, 1997)
Anthony Lioi ... retake director / character layout artist (7 episodes, 1998-2000)
Patrick Gleeson ... animation timer / animation director (7 episodes, 2002-2006)
Christine V. Smith ... animation timer (7 episodes, 2002-2005)
Anthony Agrusa ... animation layout artist / layout artist (7 episodes, 2003-2006)
Erengo Suto ... animation layout artist / layout artist (7 episodes, 2003-2005)
David P. Bonanno ... character layout artist / animation layout artist / layout artist (7 episodes, 2005-2006)
Paul Castro ... background layout artist / background layout boards: Film Roman / background layout boards (7 episodes, 2008-2010)
Wilfred Martinez ... background layout artist / background design clean-up (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gloria Palter ... animation checker / animation checker: Film Roman (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Joel C. Cunanan ... background layout artist / background layout boards / background design clean-up / background design cleanup: Film Roman (7 episodes, 2009)
Christine Blum ... character layout artist / animation timer / retake layout (6 episodes, 1997-2002)
Tim Long ... animation timer (6 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brian Lum ... character designer (6 episodes, 1997-1998)
David Salvador ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1997-1998)
Terry Lennon ... timer / timing (6 episodes, 1997)
John Eddings ... animation layout artist / character layout artist (6 episodes, 1998-2006)
Chuck Austen ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1998-2000)
Joel Hageman ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1998-1999)
Craig Armstrong ... animation timer / retake layout (6 episodes, 1999-2002)
David Kurland ... background layout artist (6 episodes, 1999-2000)
Tricia Benson ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 1999)
David Doherty ... background layout artist (6 episodes, 1999)
Sue Bielenberg ... character layout artist (6 episodes, 2001-2003)
Chung Sup Yoon ... background layout artist / background layout boards: Film Roman / background layout boards (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chris Moeller ... retake director / timer (5 episodes, 1997)
Julius Wu ... character layout artist / retake layout (5 episodes, 1998-2002)
David Swift ... character layout artist (5 episodes, 1998)
Richard Manginsay ... animation layout artist (5 episodes, 2003-2006)
Tony Gennaro ... animation production manager (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Claudia Stegall ... animation timer (5 episodes, 2007-2008)
Dave Lyman ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2007)
Tec Manalac ... background designer / background layout artist / background layout boards: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Galina Budkin ... background layout artist / background layout boards / background layout boards: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2009-2010)
Connor Flynn ... animation timer / animation director (5 episodes, 2009)
Majella Milne ... animation timer / animatic timer (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Yorland Tellz ... character layout artist (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Roman Arambula ... animation timer (4 episodes, 1997)
Paul Elliot ... overseas animation director: Plus One Animation / overseas animation director (4 episodes, 1997)
Eric S. Keyes ... character designer (4 episodes, 1997)
Chris Naylor ... color designer (4 episodes, 1997)
Jerilyn Dever ... animation timer (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Greg Ferrara ... animatic layoff (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Armando Rosales ... character layout artist (4 episodes, 1999-2000)
Jean Morel ... character layout artist / animation layout artist: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2000-2003)
Lee Crowe ... sheet timer / animation timer (4 episodes, 2000)
David Bastian ... animation timer / animation timer: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2003-2005)
Adam Kuhlman ... animation layout artist / animation timer (4 episodes, 2004-2006)
Juanito C. Madrid ... animation layout artist (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Jansen Yee ... animation layout artist / layout artist (4 episodes, 2005-2006)
Stephanie Elliott ... animation producer (4 episodes, 2007-2009)
Fred J. Hofheinz ... background designer / background layout artist / background layout boards: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2007)
Shaunt Nigoghossian ... retake assistant director / retake assistant director: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2009)
Jess Espanola ... character layout artist / animation timer (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Timothy Bailey ... background layout artist (3 episodes, 1997)
Chris Damboise ... overseas animation director: Plus One Animation (3 episodes, 1997)
Chris Fria ... character layout artist (3 episodes, 1997)
Mike Novak ... character layout artist (3 episodes, 1997)
Jamie H. Huang ... animation timer (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Carol Yao ... animation timer (3 episodes, 2000-2001)
Joe Hawkins ... background layout artist (3 episodes, 2002)
Josue Cervantes ... animation layout artist (3 episodes, 2006)
Annie McMillan ... animation layout artist (3 episodes, 2006)
Tricia Garcia ... retake timer (3 episodes, 2008)
Rodel Gravo ... background layout artist / background layout boards (3 episodes, 2008)
Jeff Howard ... animation timer: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Louis Russell ... animation editor: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2008)
Liza Epps ... background design clean-up / clean-up artist (3 episodes, 2009)
Doug Gallery ... animation timer / animation director (3 episodes, 2009)
Melinda Leasure ... retake design lead: Film Roman / retake design lead (3 episodes, 2009)
Klay Hall ... character designer / retake director (2 episodes, 1997-1999)
Scott Alberts ... character designer (2 episodes, 1997)
Kurt Conner ... character designer (2 episodes, 1997)
Michael Dante DiMartino ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Edgar Duncan ... background layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Mark Fisher ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Gary Hoffman ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Warren Marshall ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Jim Shellhorn ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Cyndi Tang ... timer / character layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Glen Wuthrich ... background layout artist (2 episodes, 1997)
Norland Tellez ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 1998)
Shigeko Doyle ... ink and paint / ink and paint artist (2 episodes, 1999)
Whitney B. Martin ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 2000-2002)
Mechele Boyett ... animatic layoff (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Fred Radtke ... animatic layoff (2 episodes, 2000-2001)
Dexter Reed ... character layout artist (2 episodes, 2002)
Russell G. Chong ... background key designer / background keys: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2003)
Casey E. Coffey ... animation layout artist / layout artist (2 episodes, 2005)
Spencer Graham Davis ... background layout artist (2 episodes, 2007)
Don Judge ... animation timer (2 episodes, 2007)
Swinton O. Scott III ... animation timer (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
T.C. Starnes Jr. ... background layout boards / background layout boards: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009-2010)
Neil Affleck ... timer (1 episode, 1997)
Patrick Buchanan ... animatic staff (1 episode, 1997)
Curtis Cim ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Dustin Foster ... animatic staff (1 episode, 1997)
Brian Hogan ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
Robert Ingram ... animatic staff (1 episode, 1997)
Samantha Inoue Harte ... animator (1 episode, 1997)
Lance Kramer ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Grant Lee ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Kevin O'Brien ... storyboard artist (1 episode, 1997)
William Capp Peirce ... animatic staff (1 episode, 1997)
Dominic Polcino ... timer (1 episode, 1997)
Charles Ragins ... background designer (1 episode, 1997)
Barbara Schade ... background keys (1 episode, 1997)
David Singer ... animatic staff (1 episode, 1997)
Erick T. Tran ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Ed Valez ... character layout artist (1 episode, 1997)
Lance Wilder ... background designer (1 episode, 1997)
Allen Wilzbach ... timer (1 episode, 1997)
Carmen Woods ... animatic staff (1 episode, 1997)
Henry Madden ... animation timer (1 episode, 1999)
Michael Polcino ... animation timer (1 episode, 1999)
Davrick Waltjen ... animatic staff (1 episode, 1999)
Chris Cooper ... background layout artist (1 episode, 2000)
Jason Yu ... character layout artist (1 episode, 2000)
Rob Acosta ... character layout artist (1 episode, 2001)
Oreste Canestrelli ... character layout artist (1 episode, 2001)
Bill Riling ... character layout artist (1 episode, 2001)
John Berman ... background layout artist (1 episode, 2002)
Annemarie Brown ... layout artist (1 episode, 2005)
Paul Eigenhuis ... animation layout artist (1 episode, 2005)
Steve Socki ... animation timer (1 episode, 2005)
Andy Chen ... background layout artist (1 episode, 2006)
Holly du Rivage ... animation timer (1 episode, 2006)
Michael Gerard ... animation timer (1 episode, 2006)
Alex Lee ... background layout artist (1 episode, 2006)
Tisha Leung ... animation layout artist (1 episode, 2006)
Ted Stearn ... animation layout artist (1 episode, 2006)
Greg Reyna ... animation timer (1 episode, 2007)
Loren Smith ... animation producer (1 episode, 2007)
David Spencer ... background layout artist (1 episode, 2007)
Randol Eagles ... background layout artist (1 episode, 2008)
Jacob Hair ... retake layout (1 episode, 2008)
Timothy Hwang ... background layout boards: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Jeff Myers ... retake layout: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Larry Smith ... animation checker (1 episode, 2009)

Series Casting Department 

Jill Anthony Thomas ... casting associate (54 episodes, 1997-2003)
Donna Ekholdt ... casting executive (44 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jill Parker ... casting coordinator (34 episodes, 1998-2000)
Mike Olsen ... casting assistant (33 episodes, 2007-2009)
Julie Mossberg ... original casting (22 episodes, 2007-2010)

Series Editorial Department 

Louis Russell ... assistant editor: Film Roman / animatic editor: Film Roman (95 episodes, 1997-2009)
Steve Ingram ... animatic editor / animatic editor: Film Roman (86 episodes, 2004-2010)
Michael Branch ... post-production coordinator / post-production assistant (75 episodes, 1999-2003)
Jason Stiff ... post production coordinator / post production supervisor / post production coordinator: Film Roman (67 episodes, 1998-2001)
Brian Hutchings ... telecine operator: Film Roman (57 episodes, 1997-2002)
Mary Nelson-Duerrstein ... negative cutter: Film Roman / negative cutter (50 episodes, 1997-2002)
Davrick Waltjen ... animatic editor (38 episodes, 1999-2002)
Erik Petraitis ... animatic editor / animatic editor: Film Roman (32 episodes, 1997-2009)
Michael Levy ... colorist (30 episodes, 2004-2006)
Sharon A. Wong ... post-production coordinator (26 episodes, 1997-2002)
Damon P. Yoches ... animatic editor (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Mike Kadlec ... post-production coordinator / post-production coordinator: Film Roman (23 episodes, 1997-1998)
Mike Battle ... post-production assistant (22 episodes, 2003-2004)
Kenny Micka ... post-production coordinator (18 episodes, 1997-1998)
Athena Lobit ... post-production assistant: Film Roman (14 episodes, 1998-1999)
Anthony Ferrara ... post-production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant: Film Roman (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Melaney Love ... post-production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant: Film Roman (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Tim Heyen ... negative cutter: Film Roman (13 episodes, 1997)
Celeste Mari Williams ... post-production coordinator: Film Roman (13 episodes, 1997)
David Singer ... animatic editor (12 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dustin Foster ... animatic editor (12 episodes, 1997)
Carmen Woods ... animatic editor (10 episodes, 1997)
Sarah Cameron ... post-production assistant / post-production assistant: Film Roman (10 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ward Rackley ... post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Steve Pilapil ... post-production assistant: Film Roman (5 episodes, 1997)
Jeff Curtis ... associate post-production producer: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ralph A. Eusebio ... animatic editor / post-production coordinator: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1997-1999)
Anne Harting ... animatic editor (4 episodes, 1998)
Tom Sartori ... colorist: Film Roman / colorist (4 episodes, 2007-2008)
Andrea Yomtob ... post-production assistant: Film Roman (3 episodes, 1999-2001)
Randy Kubaszak ... post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2009)
Joel Kuwahara ... animatic editor (1 episode, 1997)
Andy Smith ... post-production assistant: Film Roman (1 episode, 2002)
Tony Smith ... colorist (1 episode, 2005)
Jordan Levine ... animatic editor: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)
Cynthia Turkington ... director of post-production: Film Roman (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Brian David Blush ... composer: theme music (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Roger Meade Clyne ... composer: theme music (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Art Edwards ... composer: theme music (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
P.H. Naffah ... composer: theme music (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
The Refreshments ... composer: theme music / performer: theme song (258 episodes, 1997-2010)
Joe Zimmerman ... music librarian (101 episodes, 2004-2010)
Bobby Mackston ... music editor (73 episodes, 1997-2010)
Victor Pesavento ... music preparation (63 episodes, 2006-2010)
Norman Ludwin ... musician / bass (57 episodes, 1997-1999)
Tom Boyd ... oboe soloist (20 episodes, 2000-2001)
Michael Boddicker ... musician: synthesizer (15 episodes, 2005-2006)
Steve Bauman ... source music by (3 episodes, 2008)
Ron Finn ... composer: stock music (3 episodes, 2008)
Lance Rubin ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 1997)
Richard McIlvery ... scoring stage manager (1 episode, 1998)
Roger Neill ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 1998)
Tom Trafalski ... composer's assistant (1 episode, 2002)
Earle J. Danforth ... music editor (1 episode, 2003)
Didier Rachou ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2003)
Gerald White ... singer (1 episode, 2005)
Ole Georg ... composer: stock music (uncredited) (1 episode, 1997)
Steve Glotzer ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2001)
Jennifer Condos ... composer: stock music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Frank Simes ... composer: stock music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)
Nico Abondolo ... musician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Murray Adler ... music contractor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Charlie Bisharat ... musician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Daphne Chen ... musician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dan Higgins ... musician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Joe Meyer ... musician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Adam Michalak ... stage recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Brian O'Connor ... musician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Armin Steiner ... scoring mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

Louise Jaffe ... script supervisor / script coordinator (41 episodes, 1997-2009)
Jennifer Barrow ... script coordinator (13 episodes, 2007-2009)
Diane H. Newman ... script supervisor / script coordinator (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Bonnie Prendergast ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 1997)
Cynnie Troup ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 1997)

Series Transportation Department 

Danny Blancada ... driver: Film Roman (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Butch Gonzales ... driver: Film Roman (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Buddy Olbes ... driver: Film Roman (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Rick Sansoles ... driver: Film Roman (7 episodes, 2007-2008)

Series Additional Crew 

Scott Muller ... talent coordinator (116 episodes, 2000-2006)
Robert Gaston ... writers assistant / assistant to the producers (94 episodes, 1997-2001)
Cory Weisman ... talent consultant (92 episodes, 1997-2000)
Sandra Contreras ... production accountant: Film Roman (80 episodes, 1997-2002)
Clarissa Shepard Follayttar ... production assistant / assistant: Mr. Altschuler and Mr. Krinsky / assistant: Mr. Altschuler / assistant: Mr. Krinsky / assistant to the producers (80 episodes, 2001-2009)
Erica Clare ... assistant to the producers (79 episodes, 1997-2000)
Derek Higgs ... production coordinator: Film Roman (64 episodes, 1997-1999)
Dave Boucher ... assistant to the producers (60 episodes, 1998-2003)
Matt Torres ... production assistant: Film Roman / production coordinator: Film Roman (59 episodes, 1998-2003)
Nick Conti ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (57 episodes, 2007-2010)
Mike Kadlec ... production coordinator: Film Roman (53 episodes, 2000-2003)
Freddy F. Hakimi ... assistant to the producers (52 episodes, 1999-2002)
Dan Fybel ... assistant to the producers / writers assistant (48 episodes, 1998-2003)
Melanie Middien ... writers assistant / assistant to the producers (43 episodes, 1997-1999)
Tony Gennaro ... assistant to the producers (43 episodes, 1998-2000)
Andy Schaffer ... production assistant: Film Roman / production coordinator: Film Roman (43 episodes, 1998-2000)
Emily Spivey ... story editor (43 episodes, 2001-2003)
Rich Rinaldi ... assistant to the producers (42 episodes, 1997-2002)
Ryan Corbet ... production assistant: Film Roman (42 episodes, 2000-2002)
Everett A. Oliver ... executive assistant / executive assistant: Film Roman (41 episodes, 2007-2009)
Tina Weiss ... writers assistant (38 episodes, 2000-2003)
Alan R. Cohen ... executive story editor / story editor (36 episodes, 1997-1998)
Alan Freedland ... executive story editor / story editor (36 episodes, 1997-1998)
Paul Lieberstein ... story editor / executive story editor (35 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jessica Jarrett ... assistant: Mike Judge (34 episodes, 1997-2003)
Jill Parker ... assistant to the producers / talent coordinator (32 episodes, 1997-2000)
Kit Boss ... story editor / executive story editor (31 episodes, 1999-2000)
Cory Gustke ... production assistant / production coordinator: Film Roman (31 episodes, 2003-2005)
Amy Wolfram ... assistant: Greg Daniels (27 episodes, 1998-1999)
Gina Fattore ... assistant: Greg Daniels (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Manvel Barsegyan ... production assistant: Film Roman (25 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dan Bolan ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Sabrina Francis ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Amy-Jo Perry ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (24 episodes, 2008-2010)
Johnny Hardwick ... story editor (23 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dane M. Taylor ... production technology / IT support: Film Roman / production IT supporter: Film Roman / production i.t. support: Film Roman (23 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jim Dauterive ... story editor (22 episodes, 1997-1998)
Michael Branch ... assistant to the producers (22 episodes, 1998-1999)
Christy Stratton ... story editor (22 episodes, 2003-2005)
Katie Krentz ... studio executive (22 episodes, 2008-2010)
Acacia Caputo ... production assistant / production assistant: Film Roman (21 episodes, 1997)
Joe Stillman ... executive story editor / consultant / story editor (20 episodes, 1997-1999)
P.T. Henderson ... production assistant: Film Roman (19 episodes, 1997)
Lynda Lester ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (17 episodes, 1997-1998)
Betty Layton ... assistant: Mike Judge (17 episodes, 2007-2010)
Kevin Freidberg ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (16 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brad Bird ... executive consultant / executive assistant (16 episodes, 1997)
Tim Croston ... assistant: Greg Daniels / executive story editor / story editor (15 episodes, 1998-2008)
Sam Garcia ... production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant (15 episodes, 2003-2009)
Elaine DeMari ... IT department: Film Roman / information technology / i.t. department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (15 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ivan Lawrence ... IT department: Film Roman / information technology / i.t. department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (15 episodes, 2007-2009)
Charles McCaskill ... IT department: Film Roman / information technology / executive director of IT: Film Roman / executive director of i.t.: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (15 episodes, 2007-2009)
Cheris Morrison ... office manager (15 episodes, 2007-2009)
Davrick Waltjen ... production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant (14 episodes, 1997-1998)
David M. Gutiérrez ... assistant to the producers (14 episodes, 1998-1999)
Garland Testa ... executive story editor (14 episodes, 1998-1999)
Tami Tarnow ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (14 episodes, 2007-2010)
Elaina Blazier ... writers assistant / writing assistant (14 episodes, 2007-2009)
Bart Coleman ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (13 episodes, 1997-1999)
Jonathan Aibel ... executive story editor / story editor (13 episodes, 1997)
Chuck Austen ... production coordinator (13 episodes, 1997)
Glenn Berger ... executive story editor / story editor (13 episodes, 1997)
Jordan Levine ... production assistant: Film Roman (13 episodes, 1997)
Miken Wong ... production coordinator: Film Roman (13 episodes, 1997)
Randy Kubaszak ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (13 episodes, 2003-2008)
Ray Miceli ... production accountant: Film Roman / production accountant (13 episodes, 2007-2009)
Kenny Micka ... assistant to the producers (12 episodes, 1997)
Bradley Cooper ... IT department: Film Roman / information technology / i.t. department: Film Roman (12 episodes, 2007-2009)
Ronald McNutt ... studio service: Film Roman (12 episodes, 2007-2009)
Jesse Torres ... studio service: Film Roman (12 episodes, 2007-2009)
Mei Liong ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (12 episodes, 2007-2008)
Ryan Robertson ... main title producer (11 episodes, 1997)
Anthony Aguinaldo ... production assistant: Film Roman / production assistant (11 episodes, 2005-2008)
Dawn Finley ... studio service: Film Roman (11 episodes, 2007-2009)
Marilyn Meyer ... studio service: Film Roman (9 episodes, 2007-2008)
Samuel Mason ... IT department: Film Roman / i.t. department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Orona ... IT department: Film Roman / i.t. department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Corina Paz ... studio service: Film Roman (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kimball Shirley ... production assistant: Film Roman (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
James Fino ... assistant to the producers (8 episodes, 1997)
Blake McCormick ... executive story editor / story editor (8 episodes, 2007-2008)
John Altschuler ... executive story editor / story editor (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Dave Krinsky ... executive story editor / story editor (7 episodes, 1998-1999)
Brett Coker ... operator: Film Roman (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
David Plumb ... IT department: Film Roman / it department: Film Roman / other crew (7 episodes, 2007-2008)
Sanjay Shah ... executive story editor / story editor (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bradley Winters ... assistant to production executive (7 episodes, 2009-2010)
Amie Hawes ... technical director: Film Roman (6 episodes, 2007-2009)
Chip Hall ... executive story editor / story editor (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Maranda Kiser ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (6 episodes, 2007-2008)
Heriberto Morales ... studio service: Film Roman (6 episodes, 2008)
Mike Benner ... production assistant (6 episodes, 2009-2010)
Nanette Leiva ... production assistant: Film Roman (5 episodes, 1997)
Joe Flores ... studio service: Film Roman (5 episodes, 2008)
Jeff Curtis ... production assistant: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1997-1998)
Christopher Smith ... production assistant: Film Roman (4 episodes, 1998-1999)
Roby Brown ... production assistant: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2000-2003)
Ward Rackley ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (4 episodes, 2000-2003)
Elaina Satti ... assistant to the producers / assistant to producers (4 episodes, 2000-2003)
Tomeka Haywood ... receptionist: Film Roman / receptionist (4 episodes, 2007)
Brian Gee ... IT department: Film Roman / i.t. department: Film Roman (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Darcy Halsey ... assistant: Mr. Dauterive (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Devin McJimsey ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jennifer Barrow ... writers assistant / writing assistant (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Tony Gama-Lobo ... story editor / writers assistant / writing assistant (3 episodes, 2000-2003)
Doug Stockstill ... assistant to the producers / assistant: producers (3 episodes, 2000-2002)
Etan Cohen ... executive story editor / story editor (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
J.B. Cook ... story editor (3 episodes, 2001-2002)
Ellen Howard ... studio service: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2007)
Peter Baghdassarian ... business and legal affairs: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2009)
Marc Barson ... business and legal affairs: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2009)
Christopher Davis ... paralegal: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2009)
Ashleigh Guerena ... production assistant: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2009)
Sean Christopher Johnson ... production assistant: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2009)
Jared Plotin ... studio service: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2009)
Stephen Santay ... director of finance and production accounting: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2009)
Greg Smeltzer ... studio service: Film Roman (3 episodes, 2009)
Jenifer Cohen ... assistant to the producers (2 episodes, 1997)
Seranie A. Manoogian ... assistant to producers / assistant to the producers (2 episodes, 1999)
Alen Ovsepyan ... production assistant: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2001-2002)
Mark McJimsey ... assistant to the producers (2 episodes, 2008-2010)
Wesley Archer ... consulting director (2 episodes, 2009)
Cynthia Turkington ... director of production: Film Roman (2 episodes, 2009)
Christine Bourgeois ... production coordinator: Film Roman (1 episode, 1997)
Jill Anthony Thomas ... assistant to the producers (1 episode, 1997)
Marquis Booche ... production assistant: Film Roman (1 episode, 2000)
Dean Young ... executive story editor (1 episode, 2000)
John Rice ... supervising director (1 episode, 2001)
Jeff Braunstein ... writers assistant (1 episode, 2003)
Jerem Hutcheson ... assistant to the producers (1 episode, 2003)
Rebecca May ... story editor (1 episode, 2003)
Zaida Rodriguez ... production assistant (1 episode, 2005)
Sheruldon P. Herron ... production accountant (1 episode, 2007)
Mike Medaris ... IT department: Film Roman (1 episode, 2007)
David Finley ... studio service: Film Roman (1 episode, 2008)
Steffie Lucchesi ... intern (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005)

Series Thanks 

Victor Aaron ... in memory of (1 episode, 1997)
John Ritter ... in memory of (1 episode, 2004)
Brittany Murphy ... in memory of (1 episode, 2010)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed