Edit
Goosebumps (TV Series 1995–1998) Poster

(1995–1998)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

William Fruet ... (27 episodes, 1995-1998)
Ron Oliver ... (16 episodes, 1995-1998)
John Bell ... (7 episodes, 1995-1997)
Randy Bradshaw ... (7 episodes, 1996-1998)
Timothy Bond ... (6 episodes, 1995-1997)
Don McCutcheon ... (4 episodes, 1998)
René Bonnière ... (2 episodes, 1996)
Steve DiMarco ... (2 episodes, 1996)
Brian R.R. Hebb ... (1 episode, 1996)
David Warry-Smith ... (1 episode, 1996)
David Winning ... (1 episode, 1996)
Craig Pryce ... (1 episode, 1997)
Stefan Scaini ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Writing Credits  

R.L. Stine ... (creator) (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Dan Angel ... (55 episodes, 1995-1998)
Billy Brown ... (55 episodes, 1995-1998)
Rick Drew ... (10 episodes, 1996-1998)
Charles Lazer ... (9 episodes, 1995-1997)
Neal Shusterman ... (7 episodes, 1996-1998)
Ron Oliver ... (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Scott Peters ... (6 episodes, 1996-1997)
Jeff Ross ... (4 episodes, 1998)
Jeffrey Cohen ... (3 episodes, 1995-1996)
Bruce Edwards ... (2 episodes, 1995-1996)
Jose Rivera ... (2 episodes, 1995)
Sean Kelly ... (2 episodes, 1996)
Jessica Scott ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Mike Wollaeger ... (2 episodes, 1998)
Peter Mitchell ... (1 episode, 1996)
Michael Short ... (1 episode, 1996)
Andrea Raffaghello ... (1 episode, 1998)

Series Cast  

R.L. Stine ...  Himself - Host 12 episodes, 1995-1997
Kathryn Short Kathryn Short ...  Sabrina Mason / ... 6 episodes, 1995-1996
Cody Jones Cody Jones ...  Noah Caldwell / ... 6 episodes, 1995-1998
Scott Wickware Scott Wickware ...  Hard Hat Worker / ... 6 episodes, 1996-1997
Hamille Rustia Hamille Rustia ...  Allison Rogers / ... 5 episodes, 1996-1998
Ron Stefaniuk ...  Assorted Horrors / ... 5 episodes, 1996-1998
Ben Cook ...  Josh Benson / ... 4 episodes, 1995-1997
Kathryn Long ...  Carly Beth Caldwell 4 episodes, 1995-1996
Corey Sevier ...  Eddie / ... 4 episodes, 1996-1998
Caterina Scorsone ...  Jessica Walters / ... 4 episodes, 1996-1998
Colin Fox ...  Shopkeeper / ... 4 episodes, 1995-1996
Beki Lantos ...  Kareen Hawlings / ... 4 episodes, 1996-1998
Neil Crone ...  Blek / ... 4 episodes, 1997-1998
Amos Crawley ...  Chuck Greene 4 episodes, 1995-1996
Diego Matamoros Diego Matamoros ...  Morgred / ... 4 episodes, 1996-1998
Brenda Bazinet ...  Carly Beth's Mom / ... 4 episodes, 1995-1996
Alex Fallis Alex Fallis ...  Fish Face #1 / ... 4 episodes, 1998
Jason Hopley ...  Assorted Horrors / ... 4 episodes, 1997
Bucky Hill Bucky Hill ...  Football Player / ... 4 episodes, 1996-1997
John White ...  Steve Boswell / ... 3 episodes, 1995-1996
Dan Warry-Smith ...  Skipper Mathews / ... 3 episodes, 1996-1997
Daniel Kash ...  Karl Knave 3 episodes, 1998
Laura Vandervoort ...  Sheena Deep / ... 3 episodes, 1997-1998
Blair Slater ...  Daniel O'Dell / ... 3 episodes, 1997
Benjamin Plener ...  Roger / ... 3 episodes, 1995-1997
Dov Tiefenbach ...  Fred / ... 3 episodes, 1996-1998
Paul Miller Paul Miller ...  Dr. Harold Deep / ... 3 episodes, 1997-1998
Maggie Huculak ...  Sharon Walters 3 episodes, 1998
Annick Obonsawin ...  Slappy / ... 3 episodes, 1995-1997
Melanie Nicholls-King ...  Teresa Erickson 3 episodes, 1998
David Roemmele David Roemmele ...  Mike / ... 3 episodes, 1995-1997
Warren Benns Warren Benns ...  Matthew Erikson 3 episodes, 1998
Eugene Lipinski ...  Rocky / ... 3 episodes, 1995-1997
Diana Salvatore Diana Salvatore ...  Eve / ... 3 episodes, 1997-1998
Richard Fitzpatrick ...  Dr. Richard Hawlings / ... 3 episodes, 1996-1998
Philip Akin Philip Akin ...  Bob Erikson 3 episodes, 1998
Andrea O'Roarke Andrea O'Roarke ...  11-Year-Old Girl / ... 3 episodes, 1996
Jordan Prentice ...  Rocky / ... 3 episodes, 1996-1997
Julie Holdsworth Julie Holdsworth ...  Talking Severed Head / ... 3 episodes, 1997
Maria Vacratsis ...  Janet / ... 3 episodes, 1997-1998
Colleen Williams Colleen Williams ...  Nurse Fruett / ... 3 episodes, 1997-1998
Sophie Bennett ...  Medieval Girl / ... 3 episodes, 1996-1998
Neil Denis Neil Denis ...  Todd Erikson 3 episodes, 1998
Lucy Peacock ...  Mrs. Brewer / ... 3 episodes, 1996
Paul Brogren Paul Brogren ...  Larry / ... 3 episodes, 1995-1998
Kaj-Erik Eriksen ...  Billy Harlan 2 episodes, 1995
Andreanne Benidir Andreanne Benidir ...  Jillian Zinman / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1998
Brendan Fletcher ...  Grady Tucker 2 episodes, 1996
Kyle Labine ...  Evan 2 episodes, 1996
Heather Brown Heather Brown ...  Lizzy Morris 2 episodes, 1997
Erica Fairfield Erica Fairfield ...  Trina O'Dell 2 episodes, 1997
Keegan MacIntosh Keegan MacIntosh ...  Alex Blackwell 2 episodes, 1997
Shawn Roberts ...  Brian O'Connor 2 episodes, 1997
Amy Stewart ...  Amanda Benson 2 episodes, 1997
Daniel Clark ...  Mark Rowe 2 episodes, 1998
Nicole Dicker ...  Hannah Fairchild 2 episodes, 1998
Tyrone Savage ...  Daniel Merton / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1998
Chris Benson Chris Benson ...  Uncle Al 2 episodes, 1995
Melissa Bathory ...  Libby 2 episodes, 1996
Blake McGrath ...  Casey Brewer 2 episodes, 1996
Maria Ricossa ...  Mrs. Tucker 2 episodes, 1996
Michael Caloz Michael Caloz ...  Luke Morris 2 episodes, 1997
Nicky Guadagni ...  Marta Blackwell 2 episodes, 1997
Daniel Lee ...  C.J. 2 episodes, 1997
Tod Fennell ...  Billy Deep 2 episodes, 1998
Barbara Radecki ...  Alice Rowe 2 episodes, 1998
Jeffrey Akomah Jeffrey Akomah ...  Jay 2 episodes, 1995
Kiel Campbell Kiel Campbell ...  Eddie / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Robin Weekes Robin Weekes ...  Cory / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Mairon Bennett Mairon Bennett ...  Emily Tucker 2 episodes, 1996
Robert Collins ...  Lord High Executioner 2 episodes, 1996
Maurice Godin ...  Mr. Mathews 2 episodes, 1996
Hayden Christensen ...  Zane 2 episodes, 1997
Ron Lea ...  Colin Blackwell 2 episodes, 1997
Elizabeth Saunders ...  Mrs. Benson / ... 2 episodes, 1997
J.J. Stocker J.J. Stocker ...  Joe 2 episodes, 1997
Jonathan Whittaker ...  Mr. Morris 2 episodes, 1997
Arthur Eng Arthur Eng ...  Larry Graham 2 episodes, 1998
Paul Eves Paul Eves ...  Ed 2 episodes, 1998
Tabitha Lupien ...  Ginny Swanson / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Dylan Provencher Dylan Provencher ...  Chris Wakely / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Gil Filar Gil Filar ...  Sam Walters 2 episodes, 1998
Erica Luttrell ...  Drew / ... 2 episodes, 1995-1996
Ken Mundy Ken Mundy ...  Colin 2 episodes, 1995
Geoffrey Bowes Geoffrey Bowes ...  Mr. Tucker 2 episodes, 1996
Judah Katz ...  Dr. Brewer 2 episodes, 1996
Mag Ruffman ...  Mrs. Mathews 2 episodes, 1996
Kirsten Bishop ...  Mrs. Morris 2 episodes, 1997
Benedict Campbell Benedict Campbell ...  Mr. Benson 2 episodes, 1997
Martin Doyle ...  Mr. Dan O'Dell 2 episodes, 1997
James Mainprize James Mainprize ...  Mr. Shein 2 episodes, 1997
J. Adam Brown ...  Alan 2 episodes, 1998
Mark Ellis Mark Ellis ...  Jake Ritter 2 episodes, 1998
Padraigin Murphy Padraigin Murphy ...  Crystal 2 episodes, 1998
Dixie Seatle Dixie Seatle ...  Aunt Benna 2 episodes, 1998
Malcolm Stewart ...  Howard O'Connor 2 episodes, 1997
Hrant Alianak ...  Dr. Marek 2 episodes, 1996
Michael Barry Michael Barry ...  Will Blake 2 episodes, 1996
Julie Khaner ...  Marilyn Boswell 2 episodes, 1996
Peter Messaline Peter Messaline ...  Mr. Starkes 2 episodes, 1996
Adam Schofield Adam Schofield ...  Wilson 2 episodes, 1996
Ian D. Clark ...  Compton Dawes 2 episodes, 1997
Belinda Metz ...  Mrs. O'Dell 2 episodes, 1997
Terra Vnesa ...  Hannah Stoneman 2 episodes, 1997
Christine Brubaker Christine Brubaker ...  Marta 2 episodes, 1998
Fred Lee Fred Lee ...  Chicken Man 2 episodes, 1998
Jason McSkimming Jason McSkimming ...  Luis Ferrara 2 episodes, 1998
Richard McMillan Richard McMillan ...  Mr. Blankenship / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1998
Ann Turnbull Ann Turnbull ...  Paula O'Connor 2 episodes, 1997
Peter Jarvis Peter Jarvis ...  The Mummy 2 episodes, 1995-1997
Philip Eddolls Philip Eddolls ...  Corey Sklar / ... 2 episodes, 1995-1996
George Kinamis George Kinamis ...  Steve Boswell 2 episodes, 1995
Don Francks ...  Swamp Hermit 2 episodes, 1996
Les Porter Les Porter ...  Hotel Clerk 2 episodes, 1996
Jessica Greco ...  Karen Thurston 2 episodes, 1997
Ray Kahnert ...  Cal 2 episodes, 1997
Matthew Lemche ...  David / ... 2 episodes, 1997
George Chiang ...  Jimmy Lo 2 episodes, 1998
Fiona Highet ...  Jill 2 episodes, 1998
Sean Dick Sean Dick ...  Riley O'Connor 2 episodes, 1997
Rummy Bishop Rummy Bishop ...  Old Man 2 episodes, 1996
Michael Polley Michael Polley ...  Cab Driver 2 episodes, 1996
Bradley Machry Bradley Machry ...  Arjun Koshla 2 episodes, 1997
Mairlyn Smith Mairlyn Smith ...  Agnes Thurston / ... 2 episodes, 1997
Yani Gellman ...  Young Man 2 episodes, 1998
Daniel MacPherson Daniel MacPherson ...  Kid 2 episodes, 1998
Fielding Horan Fielding Horan ...  Trick-or-Treater #1 2 episodes, 1995
Sarah Emily Mitchell Sarah Emily Mitchell ...  Dawn 2 episodes, 1995
Robert Latimer Cornell Robert Latimer Cornell ...  Maitre d' / ... 2 episodes, 1996
Bill Lake ...  Bus Driver 2 episodes, 1996
Cathal J. Dodd Cathal J. Dodd ...  Slappy 2 episodes, 1997
Frank Pellegrino ...  Mr. Thurston 2 episodes, 1997
Victor A. Young ...  Head Master 2 episodes, 1997
Amanda Hancox Amanda Hancox ...  Mrs. Anderson 2 episodes, 1998
Kate Hennig Kate Hennig ...  Crystal's Mom 2 episodes, 1998
Laura Press Laura Press ...  Dr. Carolyn Hawlings 2 episodes, 1998
Richard Quesnel Richard Quesnel ...  Stranger 2 episodes, 1998
Rider Johnson Rider Johnson ...  Trick-or-Treater #2 2 episodes, 1995
Greg Kramer Greg Kramer ...  George 2 episodes, 1995
Robert Buck Robert Buck ...  Security Guard 2 episodes, 1996
Adam West ...  The Galloping Gazelle 2 episodes, 1996
Judy White Judy White ...  Hannah's Mom 2 episodes, 1998
Robert Young Robert Young ...  Banacek 2 episodes, 1998
Cameron Graham ...  Guardian #1 2 episodes, 1997
Jesse Cairns Jesse Cairns ...  Little Boy 2 episodes, 1995
Derek Boyes Derek Boyes ...  Husband 2 episodes, 1996
Frank Nakashima Frank Nakashima ...  Japanese Man 2 episodes, 1996
B.J. McLellan B.J. McLellan ...  Jerry 2 episodes, 1997
Salvatore Antonio ...  Pizza Delivery Boy 2 episodes, 1998
R.D. Reid R.D. Reid ...  Dr. Mason 2 episodes, 1998
Joshua Peace ...  Guardian #2 2 episodes, 1997
Gil Garratt Gil Garratt ...  Counselor 2 episodes, 1995
Jennifer Pisana Jennifer Pisana ...  Little Girl 2 episodes, 1995
Michael Woods Michael Woods ...  Reading Guard 2 episodes, 1996
Damien Whitely Damien Whitely ...  George 2 episodes, 1997
Kevin Hicks Kevin Hicks ...  Dr. McDermid 2 episodes, 1998
Nicole Underhay ...  Cyclist 2 episodes, 1998
Anne Marie DeLuise ...  Mom 2 episodes, 1995
Ann Holloway Ann Holloway ...  Peasant Woman 2 episodes, 1996
Hayley Lochner Hayley Lochner ...  Scolded Child 2 episodes, 1996
Marc Marut Marc Marut ...  Ray 2 episodes, 1997
K. Trevor Wilson ...  First Teen / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Quyen Hua Quyen Hua ...  Oldest Girl 2 episodes, 1995
Bathsheba Garnett ...  Old Crone 2 episodes, 1996
Dave Harvey Dave Harvey ...  Kindly Old Man 2 episodes, 1996
Anna Henry Anna Henry ...  A Girl 2 episodes, 1997
Mike Piecakz Mike Piecakz ...  Boom Man 2 episodes, 1998
Alexander Broughton Alexander Broughton ...  1st Costumed Boy 2 episodes, 1995
Arnie Hardt Arnie Hardt ...  German Man 2 episodes, 1996
John Friesen ...  Mayor 2 episodes, 1997
Ryder Britton Ryder Britton ...  2nd Costumed Boy 2 episodes, 1995
Shannon Duff Shannon Duff ...  Trick-or-Treater #2 2 episodes, 1996
Deborah Lobban ...  Elderly Woman 2 episodes, 1996
David Blacker David Blacker ...  Townsperson 2 episodes, 1997
Jayne Eastwood ...  Woman in Line 2 episodes, 1996
Alex Campbell Alex Campbell ...  Vampire Boy 2 episodes, 1996
Daniel Levinson Daniel Levinson ...  Waiter 2 episodes, 1996
J. Craig Sandy ...  Guard 2 episodes, 1996
Shirley Josephs Shirley Josephs ...  Haggard Woman 2 episodes, 1996
Jeremy Tracz Jeremy Tracz ...  Second Teen 2 episodes, 1996
Christian Matheson Christian Matheson ...  Third Teen 2 episodes, 1996
Jared Wall Jared Wall ...  Medieval Boy 2 episodes, 1996
Alli Hicks Alli Hicks ...  Young Mother 2 episodes, 1996
Ashley Dawn Brown Ashley Dawn Brown ...  Julia 2 episodes, 1996
Martin Roach ...  Man in Black / ... 2 episodes, 1996-1997
Mark Benesh Mark Benesh ...  Curtis 2 episodes, 1996
Kerry Duff Kerry Duff ...  Dori / ... 2 episodes, 1995-1996
Suzanne Cyr ...  Mrs. Swanson / ... 2 episodes, 1996
Roger Dunn ...  Captain 2 episodes, 1996
Alec Bachlow Alec Bachlow ...  Dad / ... 2 episodes, 1995
Michèle Duquet ...  Mom / ... 2 episodes, 1995
Michael G. Brown ...  The Haunted Mask 2 episodes, 1995
Danny Sohal Danny Sohal ...  Kevin Spears 2 episodes, 1995
Daniel DeSanto ...  Gabe 1 episode, 1995
Jessica Moyes Jessica Moyes ...  Brooke Rogers 1 episode, 1995
Aaron Bartkiw Aaron Bartkiw ...  Larry Boyd 1 episode, 1996
Heather Bertram Heather Bertram ...  Jodie 1 episode, 1996
Maggie Castle ...  Amy Kramer 1 episode, 1996
Ryan Gosling ...  Greg Banks 1 episode, 1996
Katharine Isabelle ...  Kat Merton 1 episode, 1996
Melody Johnson ...  Samantha 1 episode, 1996
Zach Lipovsky Zach Lipovsky ...  Freddy Renfield 1 episode, 1996
Lance Paton Lance Paton ...  Joe Burton 1 episode, 1996
Noah Shebib Noah Shebib ...  Todd 1 episode, 1996
Sheldon Smith Sheldon Smith ...  Jerry 1 episode, 1996
Charlotte Sullivan ...  Courtney 1 episode, 1996
Kevin Zegers ...  Noah Thompson 1 episode, 1996
Zachary Carlin Zachary Carlin ...  Ricky Beamer 1 episode, 1997
Jon Davey Jon Davey ...  Sam Jacobs 1 episode, 1997
Jeff Davis Jeff Davis ...  Robbie 1 episode, 1997
Kyle Downes ...  Tom 1 episode, 1997
Courtney Hawkrigg ...  Gretchen 1 episode, 1997
Tyler Kyte ...  Matt Amsterdam 1 episode, 1997
Evan Morgan Evan Morgan ...  Jeff 1 episode, 1997
Brooke Nevin ...  Erin 1 episode, 1997
Scott Pietrangelo ...  Zack Beauchamp 1 episode, 1997
Michelle Risi Michelle Risi ...  Becca 1 episode, 1998
Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas ...  Greg Banks 1 episode, 1998
Michael Yarmush Michael Yarmush ...  Dave Warren 1 episode, 1998
Kristen Bone Kristen Bone ...  Tara Webster 1 episode, 1995
Barclay Hope ...  Mr. Hawkins 1 episode, 1995
Shawn Potter Shawn Potter ...  Zeke Matthews 1 episode, 1995
Deborah Scorsone ...  Lucy Dark 1 episode, 1995
John E. Campbell John E. Campbell ...  Mark 1 episode, 1996
Flora Chu Flora Chu ...  Erin 1 episode, 1996
Akiva David Akiva David ...  Doug (Bird) 1 episode, 1996
Aidan Desalaiz ...  Walker 1 episode, 1996
Kristin Fairlie ...  Regina 1 episode, 1996
Courtney Greig Courtney Greig ...  Lily Turnbull 1 episode, 1996
Robert Hamilton Robert Hamilton ...  Foz 1 episode, 1996
Meredith Henderson ...  Cara Renfield 1 episode, 1996
Ellen-Ray Hennessy ...  Clarissa 1 episode, 1996
Jessica Hogeveen Jessica Hogeveen ...  Terri 1 episode, 1996
Sarah Podemski ...  Andy 1 episode, 1996
Kerry Segal Kerry Segal ...  Mindy Burton 1 episode, 1996
Kenny Vadas Kenny Vadas ...  Duane Comack 1 episode, 1996
Jordan Allison Jordan Allison ...  Jon 1 episode, 1997
Gabrielle Boni ...  Alex 1 episode, 1997
A.J. Cook ...  Kim 1 episode, 1997
Peter Costigan Peter Costigan ...  Mickey Holmes 1 episode, 1997
Dalene Irvine Dalene Irvine ...  Roxanne 1 episode, 1997
Ricky Mabe ...  Clark 1 episode, 1997
Trevor Ralph Trevor Ralph ...  Kevin Kertz 1 episode, 1997
Kyle Welton Kyle Welton ...  Greg Amsterdam 1 episode, 1997
Louis Del Grande Louis Del Grande ...  Mr. Saur 1 episode, 1998
Janet-Laine Green ...  Martha Morgan 1 episode, 1998
Mpho Koaho ...  Ben 1 episode, 1998
Telmo Miranda ...  Benjy 1 episode, 1998
Cynthia Belliveau ...  Mrs. Webster 1 episode, 1995
Carolyn Scott ...  Mrs. Hawkins 1 episode, 1995
Stuart Stone ...  Brian Colson 1 episode, 1995
Christopher Tuah ...  Aaron 1 episode, 1995
Elias Zarou ...  Uncle Ben Hassad 1 episode, 1995
Harvey Atkin ...  Mr. Malik 1 episode, 1996
Renessa Blitz Renessa Blitz ...  Shari Walker 1 episode, 1996
Charles Boyland Charles Boyland ...  Conan 1 episode, 1996
Gina Clayton Gina Clayton ...  Mrs. Kramer 1 episode, 1996
Bob Clout Bob Clout ...  Grandpa Kurt 1 episode, 1996
Corinne Conley ...  Aunt Katherine 1 episode, 1996
Susan Cooke Susan Cooke ...  Judith 1 episode, 1996
Peter Keleghan ...  Jeffery Burton 1 episode, 1996
Dennis O'Connor ...  Otto 1 episode, 1996
Maria Paikin Maria Paikin ...  Tabitha 1 episode, 1996
Earl Pastko Earl Pastko ...  Count Nightwing 1 episode, 1996
Ric Reid ...  Mr. Boyd 1 episode, 1996
Jonathan Schwartz ...  Max Thompson 1 episode, 1996
Amanda Tapping ...  Mrs. Merton 1 episode, 1996
Bill Turnbull ...  Sam 1 episode, 1996
Caroline Yeager Caroline Yeager ...  Todd's Mom 1 episode, 1996
Lauren Annis Lauren Annis ...  Lori 1 episode, 1997
Maia Filar ...  Tasha McClain 1 episode, 1997
Patricia Gage ...  Aunt Dahlia 1 episode, 1997
Helen Hughes ...  Grandma Rose 1 episode, 1997
Jennifer Martini Jennifer Martini ...  Fergie 1 episode, 1997
Eric Peterson ...  Mr. Wright 1 episode, 1997
Darcy Weir Darcy Weir ...  Brent 1 episode, 1997
Lea-Helen Weir Lea-Helen Weir ...  Shawna 1 episode, 1997
Bradie Whetham Bradie Whetham ...  Adam 1 episode, 1997
Amanda Zamprogna Amanda Zamprogna ...  Pam Amsterdam 1 episode, 1997
Jennie Lévesque Jennie Lévesque ...  Shari Walker 1 episode, 1998
Wayne Robson ...  Jimmie O'James 1 episode, 1998
Booth Savage ...  Tom Morgan 1 episode, 1998
Ashley Taylor ...  Martha 1 episode, 1998
Jonathan Welsh Jonathan Welsh ...  Mr. Lantz 1 episode, 1998
Lynne Cormack Lynne Cormack ...  Mrs. Dark 1 episode, 1995
Afrah Gouda Afrah Gouda ...  Nila Rahmad 1 episode, 1995
Kathryn Greenwood ...  Ms. Walker 1 episode, 1995
Larry Mannell ...  Mr. Webster 1 episode, 1995
Aron Tager ...  Dr. Shreek 1 episode, 1995
Lori Alter ...  Stewardess 1 episode, 1996
Adam Bonneau Adam Bonneau ...  Zack 1 episode, 1996
Krista Dufresne Krista Dufresne ...  Gwendolyn 1 episode, 1996
Gino Giacomini Gino Giacomini ...  Lee 1 episode, 1996
David Hemblen ...  Major McCall 1 episode, 1996
Howard Hoover Howard Hoover ...  Mr. Merton 1 episode, 1996
Alison Hope Alison Hope ...  Mrs. Boyd 1 episode, 1996
Anna Majewski Anna Majewski ...  Louisa 1 episode, 1996
Louise Nicol Louise Nicol ...  Grandma Miriam 1 episode, 1996
Andre Ottley-Lorant Andre Ottley-Lorant ...  Danny 1 episode, 1996
Garry Robbins ...  Mud Monster 1 episode, 1996
Sean Ryan Sean Ryan ...  Seth 1 episode, 1996
Joy Tanner ...  Sarabeth 2 episodes, 1996
Caley Wilson Caley Wilson ...  Terry Banks 1 episode, 1996
Peter Boretski ...  Grandpa Eddie 1 episode, 1997
Marium Carvell ...  Mrs. Carter 1 episode, 1997
Kathleen Laskey Kathleen Laskey ...  Laura Amsterdam 1 episode, 1997
Karen Nickerson Karen Nickerson ...  Technician #1 1 episode, 1997
Sarah Osman Sarah Osman ...  Annie 1 episode, 1997
Rena Pauley Rena Pauley ...  Mom 1 episode, 1997
Gary Pearson Gary Pearson ...  Dad 1 episode, 1997
Matt Redman Matt Redman ...  Doug 1 episode, 1997
Fiona Reid ...  Jeff's Mom 1 episode, 1997
Ted Simonett Ted Simonett ...  Norman Jacobs 1 episode, 1997
Kay Tremblay Kay Tremblay ...  Mimi 1 episode, 1997
Paula Barrett Paula Barrett ...  Mrs. Banks 1 episode, 1998
Catherine Disher ...  Mrs. Warren 1 episode, 1998
Alicia Panetta Alicia Panetta ...  Sam 1 episode, 1998
Asia Vieira ...  Sue 1 episode, 1998
Michael Vollans Michael Vollans ...  Harrison Cohen 1 episode, 1998
Julia Chantrey ...  Tina Powell 1 episode, 1995
Kyle Fairlie Kyle Fairlie ...  Michael Webster at 6 1 episode, 1995
Géza Kovács Géza Kovács ...  Mr. Toggle 1 episode, 1995
Dan Lett ...  Mr. Dark 1 episode, 1995
Gerry Mendicino Gerry Mendicino ...  Nila's Driver 1 episode, 1995
Nola Augustson ...  Mom Renfield 1 episode, 1996
Christopher Bondy Christopher Bondy ...  Mr. Turnbull 1 episode, 1996
Ashley Brown Ashley Brown ...  Carlo 1 episode, 1996
Desmond Campbell ...  Steward 1 episode, 1996
Mike Carbone Mike Carbone ...  Amazo 1 episode, 1996
Michael Copeman ...  Stanley 1 episode, 1996
Eve Crawford Eve Crawford ...  Mrs. Thompson 1 episode, 1996
Daniel Goodfellow Daniel Goodfellow ...  Andrew 1 episode, 1996
Anais Granofsky ...  Ms. Prince 1 episode, 1996
Jack Jessop Jack Jessop ...  Brad 1 episode, 1996
Christiane MacKenzie Christiane MacKenzie ...  Beth 1 episode, 1996
Simone Rosenberg Simone Rosenberg ...  Anna Frost 1 episode, 1996
Andrew Sardella Andrew Sardella ...  Jed Kramer 1 episode, 1996
Nora Sheehan Nora Sheehan ...  Mrs. Burton 1 episode, 1996
Catherine Bruce Catherine Bruce ...  Mom 1 episode, 1997
Michael Hanrahan Michael Hanrahan ...  Jeff's Dad 1 episode, 1997
Tonya Johnson Tonya Johnson ...  Brenda 1 episode, 1997
Arlene Mazerolle ...  Beverly Jacobs 1 episode, 1997
Robin McCulloch Robin McCulloch ...  Mr. Beauchamp 1 episode, 1997
Kelly Nickerson Kelly Nickerson ...  Technician #2 1 episode, 1997
Dara Perlmutter Dara Perlmutter ...  Little Girl 1 episode, 1997
Tim Rykert ...  Swamp Monster 1 episode, 1997
Judy Sinclair Judy Sinclair ...  Lillian 1 episode, 1997
Jane Luk ...  Mrs. Crandle 1 episode, 1998
Michelle Mallen Michelle Mallen ...  Andrea Warren 1 episode, 1998
Angelo Mosca Angelo Mosca ...  Cadaverous Man 1 episode, 1998
Christopher Redman ...  Terry Banks 1 episode, 1998
Karen Waddell ...  Connie Zinman 1 episode, 1998
Brandon Bone Brandon Bone ...  Randy Dark 1 episode, 1995
Brenda Devine Brenda Devine ...  The Ghost 1 episode, 1995
Alyssa Gebert Alyssa Gebert ...  Mona 1 episode, 1995
David Ferry ...  El Sydney 1 episode, 1996
Jan Filips Jan Filips ...  Mr. Thompson 1 episode, 1996
Catherine Fitch Catherine Fitch ...  Coach 1 episode, 1996
Angela Gei Angela Gei ...  Mrs. Banks 1 episode, 1996
Dorothy Gordon ...  Agatha 1 episode, 1996
Kris Lemche ...  Sticks 1 episode, 1996
Robert McClure Robert McClure ...  Dad Renfield 1 episode, 1996
Mark Melymick Mark Melymick ...  Evan's Dad 1 episode, 1996
Pamela Redfern Pamela Redfern ...  Mrs. Vanderhoff 1 episode, 1996
Brian Sweetapple Brian Sweetapple ...  University Student 1 episode, 1996
Andrew Alfsen Andrew Alfsen ...  Sea Captain 1 episode, 1997
Aviva Armour-Ostroff Aviva Armour-Ostroff ...  Store Worker 1 episode, 1997
Anthony De Longis ...  Man in Black 1 episode, 1997
Conrad Dunn Conrad Dunn ...  Grimm 1 episode, 1997
David Huband ...  Tony 1 episode, 1997
George King George King ...  Security Guard 1 episode, 1997
Travis Kutt Travis Kutt ...  Wart 1 episode, 1997
Vickie Papavs ...  Teacher 1 episode, 1997
Lynn Vogt Lynn Vogt ...  Mrs. Wakely 1 episode, 1997
Alison Acton Alison Acton ...  Marci 1 episode, 1998
Brian Kaulback ...  Delivary Man 1 episode, 1998
Philip Shepherd Philip Shepherd ...  Bob Zinman 1 episode, 1998
Eric Fink Eric Fink ...  Emile 1 episode, 1995
Jake Roberts Jake Roberts ...  Anthony 1 episode, 1995
Marvin Karon Marvin Karon ...  Mr. Banks 1 episode, 1996
Yvan Labelle Yvan Labelle ...  Chip 1 episode, 1996
Janet Land ...  Evan's Mom 1 episode, 1996
Christian Laurin Christian Laurin ...  First Pumpkin 1 episode, 1996
Hardee T. Lineham ...  Harrison 1 episode, 1996
Dan MacDonald Dan MacDonald ...  Dr. Murkin 1 episode, 1996
Jack Newman Jack Newman ...  Janitor 1 episode, 1996
Shadia Simmons ...  Alicia 1 episode, 1996
Chris Britton ...  Ghost of a Man 1 episode, 1997
Don Cherry ...  Coach 1 episode, 1997
Gabe Cohen Gabe Cohen ...  Mr. Graves 1 episode, 1997
Richard Denison Richard Denison ...  Archaeologist 1 episode, 1997
Don MacQuarrie Don MacQuarrie ...  Fisherman 1 episode, 1997
Sam Malkin Sam Malkin ...  Scratch 1 episode, 1997
Jackson Harrell Jackson Harrell ...  Student #1 1 episode, 1998
Jim Lovisek Jim Lovisek ...  Ice Cream Server 1 episode, 1998
John Bayliss John Bayliss ...  Mr. Levy 1 episode, 1995
Sam Hilwi Sam Hilwi ...  Josh at 12 1 episode, 1995
Charles Borg Charles Borg ...  Student 1 episode, 1996
Stuart Clow ...  Second Pumpkin 1 episode, 1996
Karen Robinson ...  Det. Reddick 1 episode, 1996
Josh Wittig Josh Wittig ...  Jared 1 episode, 1996
Jessica Booker Jessica Booker ...  Old Lady 1 episode, 1997
Ian Heath Ian Heath ...  Shopper #2 1 episode, 1997
Susannah Hoffmann Susannah Hoffmann ...  Ghost of a Woman 1 episode, 1997
Howard Jerome Howard Jerome ...  Reality Judge 1 episode, 1997
Denise McLeod Denise McLeod ...  Ms. Richards 1 episode, 1997
Kamil Orzechowski Kamil Orzechowski ...  Kid #2 1 episode, 1997
Farzad Sadrian ...  Hakim 1 episode, 1997
Cortnie Henry Cortnie Henry ...  Nikki 1 episode, 1998
Chantal Quesnelle ...  Miss Karlsville 1 episode, 1998
Boyd Banks ...  Mr. Johnson 1 episode, 1995
Brandon Smith Brandon Smith ...  Josh at 6 1 episode, 1995
Michelyn Emelle Michelyn Emelle ...  Drew's Mother 1 episode, 1996
Dan Petronijevic ...  Joey Ferris 1 episode, 1996
Mauricio Rodas Mauricio Rodas ...  Manny Hernández 1 episode, 1996
Dylan Berryman Dylan Berryman ...  Perfect Boy 1 episode, 1997
John Hemphill John Hemphill ...  Doctor / ... 1 episode, 1997
Lindsay Murrell ...  Girl 1 episode, 1997
Ron Obadia Ron Obadia ...  Delivery Man 1 episode, 1997
Diane Douglass Diane Douglass ...  Mrs. Chiller 1 episode, 1998
Robert K. Sprogis Robert K. Sprogis ...  Umpire 1 episode, 1998
Christopher Chung Christopher Chung ...  Henry at 12 1 episode, 1995
Johnie Chase ...  Drew's Father 1 episode, 1996
David Talbot David Talbot ...  Man in Closet 1 episode, 1996
Christian Tessier Christian Tessier ...  Mickey Ward 1 episode, 1996
Edgar George Edgar George ...  Male Teacher 1 episode, 1997
Lisa Hynes Lisa Hynes ...  Bride / ... 1 episode, 1997
Evan Noble Evan Noble ...  Boy 1 episode, 1997
Jonathan Tanner Jonathan Tanner ...  TV Mummy 1 episode, 1997
Derek Keurvorst Derek Keurvorst ...  Mr. Bleak 1 episode, 1998
David Mucci ...  Coach Millard 1 episode, 1998
Michael Ho Michael Ho ...  Henry at 6 1 episode, 1995
Addison Bell ...  Old Man 1 episode, 1996
Demo Cates Demo Cates ...  Carl Summers 1 episode, 1996
Scott Speedman ...  Officer Madison 1 episode, 1996
Paul-Emile Frappier Paul-Emile Frappier ...  Mr. Killman 1 episode, 1998
Peter Graham Peter Graham ...  Dodger Coach 1 episode, 1998
Steve W. Smith Steve W. Smith ...  Scary Man 1 episode, 1995
Kay Hawtrey ...  Old Woman 1 episode, 1996
Tracy Dawson ...  Mother 1 episode, 1998
Trevor Wilson Trevor Wilson ...  First Teen 1 episode, 1996
Neo Edmund ...  Todd 1 episode, 1995
Alex Hazisavvas Alex Hazisavvas ...  Martha 1 episode, 1995
Daryl Jaye Daryl Jaye ...  Robert Hernandez 1 episode, 1995
Zachary Brian McQuaid Zachary Brian McQuaid ...  Baby Michael 1 episode, 1995
Richy B. Jacobs ...  Student (uncredited) 2 episodes, 1995
Matthew Galliford ...  Window Ghost (uncredited) 2 episodes, 1997
Daniel McGraw Daniel McGraw ...  Little Boy (uncredited) 2 episodes, 1997
Eliska Sursova Eliska Sursova ...  Letta (uncredited) 2 episodes, 1997
Carson Manning ...  Sea Monster (uncredited) 2 episodes, 1998
Christine Jovellanos Christine Jovellanos ...  Laughing Girl (uncredited) 1 episode, 1995
Sean Westlake Sean Westlake ...  Construction Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 1995
Matt Angel ...  Trick-or-Treater (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Sheila Boyd ...  Gnome #2 (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Andy Chambers Andy Chambers ...  Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Colin Mochrie ...  Heavy (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Alison Niven ...  Child (uncredited) 1 episode, 1996
Sheila Brogren Sheila Brogren ...  Woman in the Driveway (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Graham Chivers Graham Chivers ...  Zombie (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Miranda Jade Miranda Jade ...  Student (uncredited) 1 episode, 1997
Masato Chikusa Masato Chikusa ...  Pizza Eater (uncredited) 1 episode, 1998
Joshua Haddon Joshua Haddon ...  Student #3 (uncredited) 1 episode, 1998
Jack Harrell Jack Harrell ...  Jon (uncredited) 1 episode, 1998

Series Produced by 

Patrick Doyle ... co-producer / line producer (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Deborah Forte ... executive producer (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Masa Mikage ... associate producer (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Bill Siegler ... co-executive producer (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Thomas L. Wilhite ... executive producer (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Steve Levitan ... producer (73 episodes, 1995-1998)
Martha Atwater ... co-executive producer (42 episodes, 1995-1997)
Lena Cordina ... line producer (8 episodes, 1998)
Ron Oliver ... associate producer (8 episodes, 1998)
Steven Levitan ... producer (1 episode, 1996)

Series Music by 

Brad MacDonald ... (41 episodes, 1995-1998)
Jack Lenz ... (34 episodes, 1995-1998)

Series Cinematography by 

Barry Bergthorson ... (42 episodes, 1996-1998)
Brian R.R. Hebb ... (32 episodes, 1995-1997)

Series Film Editing by 

Robert K. Sprogis ... (36 episodes, 1995-1998)
Peter Light ... (19 episodes, 1995-1996)
Jean Coulombe ... (11 episodes, 1997-1998)
Richard Wells ... (8 episodes, 1998)

Series Casting By 

Forrest & Forrest ... (30 episodes, 1996-1998)
Tait Ritchie ... (15 episodes, 1995-1996)
Felicia Fasano ... (unknown episodes)

Series Production Design by 

Ian Brock ... (58 episodes, 1995-1998)
Armando Sgrignuoli ... (unknown episodes)

Series Art Direction by 

Roderick Mayne ... (32 episodes, 1997-1998)
Karen M. Clark ... (23 episodes, 1996-1997)
Armando Sgrignuoli ... (15 episodes, 1995-1996)
Thomas Carnegie ... (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Ian Brock ... (2 episodes, 1996)

Series Set Decoration by 

Christine MacLean ... (66 episodes, 1995-1998)
Elizabeth Calderhead ... (8 episodes, 1998)

Series Costume Design by 

Joyce Schure ... (74 episodes, 1995-1998)

Series Makeup Department 

Leslie Dumbleton ... makeup / makeup artist (70 episodes, 1995-1998)
Ron Stefaniuk ... special effects makeup designer (50 episodes, 1995-1998)
Stephanie Ingram ... hair stylist (42 episodes, 1995-1997)
Etheline Joseph ... hair stylist / makeup artist (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Graham Chivers ... special makeup effects artist (16 episodes, 1996-1998)
Colin Penman ... special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 1995-1997)
Matthew Galliford ... special makeup effects artist (6 episodes, 1996-1997)
Dawn E. Rivard ... hair stylist (6 episodes, 1998)
Marika Latorcai ... makeup (4 episodes, 1998)
Matthew Dewilde ... prosthetic sculptor (unknown episodes)
David Scott ... prosthetic sculptor (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management 

Gary Mueller ... post-production supervisor / unit production manager (66 episodes, 1995-1998)
Lena Cordina ... production manager (57 episodes, 1996-1998)
Charles Braive ... production manager (17 episodes, 1995-1996)
Lynda McKenzie ... post-production supervisor (8 episodes, 1998)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

David Forsyth ... third assistant director / second assistant director (39 episodes, 1995-1997)
Andrea Raffaghello ... first assistant director / assistant director (34 episodes, 1995-1998)
John Pace ... first assistant director (32 episodes, 1995-1998)
Samantha Snidal ... second assistant director (30 episodes, 1995-1998)
Glenn MacIntosh ... second assistant director (21 episodes, 1995-1997)
Mark Pancer ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 1997-1998)
Linda Pope ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 1998)
Trevor Fischer ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 1998)
Eric Banz ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 1998)
Joshua Gray ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 1998)
Mark Tataryn ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 1998)
Sarah MacDonald ... third assistant director (1 episode, 1997)
Pazz Neglia ... daily assistant director (1 episode, 1997)
Joshua Chaiton ... apprentice director (unknown episodes)
Douglas Mitchell ... third assistant director (unknown episodes)
Gary Mueller ... second unit director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department 

Alan Doucette ... property master (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Bill White ... construction coordinator (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Brent McGillivray ... first assistant art director (8 episodes, 1995-1996)
Peter Emmink ... first assistant art director (7 episodes, 1995-1996)
John MacNeil ... assistant art director (6 episodes, 1998)
Jaclyn Shoub ... prop buyer (5 episodes, 1996-1997)
Arni Stone ... lead set dresser (5 episodes, 1996-1997)
Hugh Walker ... head carpenter (5 episodes, 1996-1997)
Karen M. Clark ... first assistant art director (2 episodes, 1996)
Robert J. Lewis ... storyboard artist (unknown episodes)
Tim Jacobus ... vhs and dvd cover artwork (uncredited) (74 episodes, 1995-1998)

Series Sound Department 

Allen Ormerod ... re-recording engineer / re-recording mixer / sound mixer (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Bryan Day ... sound recordist / sound mixer (57 episodes, 1996-1998)
Gary Vaughan ... foley recordist (25 episodes, 1996-1997)
Jim Hopkins ... supervising sound editor (19 episodes, 1995-1996)
Ian Hendry ... sound mixer / re-recording mixer (15 episodes, 1995-1996)
Paul McGlashan ... boom operator (4 episodes, 1996-1997)
Steve Foster ... re-recording engineer (4 episodes, 1998)
Paul Shubat ... re-recording engineer (4 episodes, 1998)
John J. Thomson ... sound mixer (2 episodes, 1996)
Alek Bromke ... adr assistant recordist (unknown episodes)
Erika Schengili-Roberts ... boom operator (unknown episodes)
Andrew Tay ... re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by 

Ron Stefaniuk ... creatures creator (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Paul Kirsch ... visual effects compositor (19 episodes, 1995-1996)
Brock Jolliffe ... special effects (14 episodes, 1996-1997)

Series Visual Effects by 

Gary Mueller ... effects supervisor (46 episodes, 1996-1998)
Gudrun Heinze ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)
Shelly Morrow ... digital compositor (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts 

Todd Shannon Jr. ... dive supervisor (4 episodes, 1995-1996)
Tye Tyukodi ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 1997)
Bryan Renfro ... stunts (1 episode, 1996)
Mic Jones ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 1997)
Marco Bianco ... stunt coordinator (unknown episodes)
Brian Jagersky ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Steve Lucescu ... stunt coordinator / utility stunts (unknown episodes)
Edward A. Queffelec ... stunts (unknown episodes)
Robert Racki ... stunt double (unknown episodes)
Regan Moore ... stunt double (uncredited) (12 episodes, 1995-1998)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

David Niven ... first assistant camera (66 episodes, 1995-1998)
John Botelho ... gaffer (42 episodes, 1995-1997)
Dave Erlichman ... key grip / electrician (34 episodes, 1995-1997)
Robert Barton-Taylor ... grip (33 episodes, 1995-1996)
Brian Potts ... key grip (32 episodes, 1996-1998)
Tony Guerin ... camera operator (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
David Owen ... gaffer (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Paolo Perin ... electric (22 episodes, 1997-1998)
Scott Westerlaken ... grip (20 episodes, 1995-1996)
Darren Boyce ... key grip (8 episodes, 1998)
Bob Davidson ... gaffer (8 episodes, 1998)
Doug Lawrance ... camera operator (8 episodes, 1998)
Lori Longstaff ... first assistant camera (8 episodes, 1998)
Allyson Reid ... second assistant camera (5 episodes, 1996-1997)
David McNeil ... best boy electric (3 episodes, 1996)
Carl Savage ... best boy grip (3 episodes, 1996)
George Kerr ... best boy electric (2 episodes, 1997)
Tom O'Reilly ... best boy grip (2 episodes, 1997)
Andrew Cull ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 1996)
Brian Gedge ... camera operator (1 episode, 1996)
Masato Chikusa ... videographer: behind-the-scenes documentary (unknown episodes)
Masaaki Fujimori ... videographer: behind-the-scenes (unknown episodes)
Renaldo Jackson ... best boy (unknown episodes)
Steve Kolodziej ... video playback operator (unknown episodes)
John Medland ... still photographer (unknown episodes)
Leonard Mitalas ... camera trainee (unknown episodes)
Lisa Pilcher ... second assistant camera (unknown episodes)

Series Casting Department 

Jane Rogers ... extras casting / casting: actors/extras (5 episodes, 1996-1997)
Leonard Finger ... casting: New York (unknown episodes)
Suzy Sachs ... additional casting: Seattle (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Marie Flanagan ... key wardrobe (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Carol Robinson ... key wardrobe (2 episodes, 1996)
Wayne Godfrey ... key wardrobe (1 episode, 1997)
April Poppe ... wardrobe (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department 

Fiona Paterson ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 1996)
Renee Georgacopoulos ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 1997)

Series Location Management 

Sherry Wolfson ... location manager (66 episodes, 1995-1998)
Karen Perez ... location manager (8 episodes, 1998)
Malcolm McCulloch ... assistant location manager (4 episodes, 1998)
Brad Gratkowski ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 1996-1997)
Paul Kenyon ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 1996)
Dawn Marie Sorokolit ... location manager (1 episode, 1996)
Len Guenther ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 1997)

Series Music Department 

Jack Lenz ... theme (27 episodes, 1996-1998)
Jim McGrath ... orchestration / orchestrations (21 episodes, 1995-1997)
Barry Kolsky ... reformatting music supervisor (19 episodes, 1995-1996)
Pete Coulman ... orchestration (14 episodes, 1996-1998)
Brian Nevin ... music mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes)

Series Transportation Department 

Len Kiroff ... driver / production driver (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Manon White ... driver (44 episodes, 1995-1997)
Dave Marwick ... transport coordinator / driver captain / transportation coordinator (40 episodes, 1996-1998)
Okko Berkhuysen ... transport coordinator (28 episodes, 1995-1997)
Tim Fagan ... driver: cast (22 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jerry Skavinsky ... transport coordinator (8 episodes, 1998)
Katy Turpin ... driver captain (2 episodes, 1997)
Rick Selmanovic ... driver (unknown episodes)
Aleck Duncan ... driver: cast (uncredited) (51 episodes, 1995-1998)

Series Other crew 

Pat Lee-Harris ... protocol production coordinator (74 episodes, 1995-1998)
Bernie Burford ... production coordinator / production assistant (66 episodes, 1995-1998)
Dawn Marie Sorokolit ... script supervisor (41 episodes, 1995-1997)
Martha Atwater ... executive consultant: Scholastic / executive: Scholastic Production / production executive: Scholastic / executive consultant: Scholastic Productions (32 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dan Angel ... executive story editor (26 episodes, 1995-1998)
Billy Brown ... executive story editor (24 episodes, 1995-1998)
Donna Gardon ... script supervisor (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Sue Hollenberg ... executive consultant: Scholastic / executive consultant: Scholastic Productions (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Rhonda Jayne Olson ... story editor / script coordinator (10 episodes, 1997-1998)
Tessa Abdull ... production associate (8 episodes, 1998)
Matthew Anas ... assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 1998)
David Hardy ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 1998)
Carol Pears ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 1998)
Natalie Capone ... script coordinator (3 episodes, 1996)
Brenda Kulvietis ... production accountant (3 episodes, 1996)
Michelle McCree ... executive: YTV (3 episodes, 1996)
Jane Schmeltzer ... executive: YTV (3 episodes, 1996)
Anthony Thomas-Costa ... assistant accountant (3 episodes, 1996)
Michelle Turner ... executive: YTV (3 episodes, 1996)
Ron Stefaniuk ... puppeteer (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Bryan Renfro ... dog trainer (2 episodes, 1996)
Kelly Decooman ... production accountant (2 episodes, 1997)
Kevin Saffer ... assistant accountant (2 episodes, 1997)
Laurinda Shaver ... executive: YTV (2 episodes, 1997)
Fred Stinson ... puppeteer (2 episodes, 1997)
Susan Walker ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 1998)
Jamie Shannon ... puppet designer/puppet fabricator (1 episode, 1997)
Michelle Taddei ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Rick Constantineau ... production accountant (unknown episodes)
Masaaki Fujimori ... director: behind-the-scenes (unknown episodes)
Anthony Grosse ... assistant accountant (unknown episodes)
Evan Hayes ... production assistant (unknown episodes)
Rey-Phillip Santos ... production assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Thanks 

Michelle Risi ... in loving memory of (1 episode, 1998)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed