Poster

Johann Sebastian Bach ()


Reference View | Change View


Season: 1 Year: 1985

Know what this is about? Be the first one to add a plot.

Reviews:

Photos and Videos

Series Cast Summary

Edit
Ulrich Thein ...
  Johann Sebastian Bach (4 episodes, 1985)
Franziska Troegner ...
  Anna Magdalena / ... (3 episodes, 1985)
Rosemarie Bärhold ...
  Liese / ... (3 episodes, 1985)
Yvetta Kornová ...
  Catharina Dorothea Bach (2 episodes, 1985)
András Kozák ...
  Fürst Leopold von Anhalt-Köthen / ... (2 episodes, 1985)
Gunnar Helm ...
  Philipp Emanuel Bach (2 episodes, 1985)
Ralf Lehm ...
  Johann Matthias Gesner (2 episodes, 1985)
Gábor Sárosi ...
  Volumier (2 episodes, 1985)
Uwe Zerbe ...
  Born (2 episodes, 1985)
Wolf Goette ...
  Stiglitz (2 episodes, 1985)
Rudolf Woschiek ...
  Job (2 episodes, 1985)
Hans-Peter Minetti ...
  Christian Friedrich Henrici (2 episodes, 1985)
Martin Hellberg ...
  Heinrich Ernesti (2 episodes, 1985)
András Márton
  (2 episodes, 1985)
Angelika Waller ...
  Maria Barbara Bach (1 episode, 1985)
Ferenc Bács ...
  Herzog Wilhelm Ernst (1 episode, 1985)
Zoltán Gera ...
  Greif (1 episode, 1985)
Dorottya Udvaros ...
  Elisabeth Bach (1 episode, 1985)
György Dörner ...
  Johann Christoph Altnickol (1 episode, 1985)
...
  Marchand (1 episode, 1985)
...
  Herzog Ernst August von Weimar (1 episode, 1985)
Hans-Jörn Weber ...
  Friedrich II. (1 episode, 1985)
Arno Wyzniewski ...
  Dr. John Taylor (1 episode, 1985)
Hans-Joachim Hegewald ...
  Elias Gottlob Hausmann (1 episode, 1985)
...
  Erdmuthe (1 episode, 1985)
Vlastimil Fisar ...
  Graf Flemming (1 episode, 1985)
Ildikó Hámori
  (1 episode, 1985)
Wolfgang Greese ...
  Meckbach (1 episode, 1985)
Peter Reusse ...
  Lebell (1 episode, 1985)
Wolfgang Dehler ...
  August der Starke (1 episode, 1985)
István Hirtling ...
  Johann Gottfried Müthel (1 episode, 1985)
Árpád Jámbor ...
  Christian Bach (1 episode, 1985)
Imre Józsa ...
  Grieshaus (1 episode, 1985)
János Perjés ...
  Christoph Friedrich Bach (1 episode, 1985)
Joachim Zschocke ...
  Manilus (1 episode, 1985)
Petra Barthel
  (1 episode, 1985)
Stanislava Bartosová
  (1 episode, 1985)
Katerina Besserová
  (1 episode, 1985)
Heinrich Buttchereit
  (1 episode, 1985)
Lajos Dobák
  (1 episode, 1985)
Klaus Drescher
  (1 episode, 1985)
Kamilla Dévay
  (1 episode, 1985)
Christoph Engel
  (1 episode, 1985)
Lenka Fiserová
  (1 episode, 1985)
Michael Gerber ...
  Heinrich Ernesti als junger Mann (1 episode, 1985)
Gert Gütschow
  (1 episode, 1985)
Peter Hölzel ...
  Dr. Hölzel (1 episode, 1985)
György ifj. Gonda
  (1 episode, 1985)
Joachim Konrad
  (1 episode, 1985)
Bodo Krämer
  (1 episode, 1985)

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit

Storyline

Edit
Plot Keywords
Genres
Parents Guide Add content advisory for parents »

Additional Details

Edit
Also Known As
  • Johann Sebastian Bach - O Mestre da Música (Brazil)
Country
Language
Color

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed