No photo available. Represent Kinsey Wolanski? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,637 this week

Kinsey Wolanski

Kinsey Wolanski was born on August 30, 1996 in Russia. She is an actress, known for Ass Clowns: Constipated (2021), Slasher Party (2019) and Stalk Her. See full bio »

Born:

in Russia

Vintage Looks: Stars at the Beach

Turn back the clock and hit the beach with some of our favorite classic Hollywood stars.

See the entire gallery

6 Shows Everyone's Still Talking About

It's not too late to join in the conversation on the buzzworthy shows that IMDb users can't get enough of.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 37 people
created 18 Mar 2018
 
a list of 26 people
created 29 Nov 2018
 
a list of 9932 people
created 09 Jun 2019
 
a list of 503 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kinsey Wolanski's work have you seen?

Known For

Slasher Party Brittany
(2019)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2019 Slasher Party
Brittany
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Kinsey Sue

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed