Sunanda Sharma (II)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 137,696 this week
Trailer
3:05 | Trailer
Sunanda Sharma is a Punjabi Singer, Model and Actress. She was born on 30 January 1992 in Fatehgarh Churian, Gurdaspur, Punjab, India. Sunanda Sharma mainly works in Punjabi Movies Songs. She was made his singing debut Billi Ankh (2015). Sunanda Sharma completed Master's in Arts in English From GNDU University, Amritsar, Punjab, India. Sunanda ... See full bio »

Movies We Can't Wait for in 2021

The IMDb editors are anxiously awaiting these delayed 2020 movies. Check out what we'll be watching in 2021.

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 113 people
created 2 weeks ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sunanda Sharma's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Prince's Son Music Department
(2018)
(2018)
(2021)
Sunanda Sharma: Ban Sunanda Sharma
(2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2021 Sunanda Sharma: Pagal Nahi Hona (Video short)
Sunanda Sharma
 2019 Sunanda Sharma: Mummy Nu Pasand (Video short)
Sunanda Sharma (voice)
 2019 Sunanda Sharma: Duji Vaar Pyar (Video short)
Sunanda Sharma
 2019 Sunanda Sharma: Ban (Video short)
Sunanda Sharma
 2019 Sunanda Sharma: Sandal (Video short)
Sunanda Sharma
 2019 Mika Singh & Sunanda Sharma: Poster Lagwa Do (Video short)
Sunanda Sharma (singing voice)
 2018 Sajjan Singh Rangroot
Jeeti Kaur
Hide Hide Show Show Music department (2 credits)
 2019 Sunanda Sharma: Mummy Nu Pasand (Video short) (playback singer)
 2018 Prince's Son (playback singer)
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
 2019/I Luka Chuppi (performer: "Poster Lagwa Do")
 2018 Prince's Son (performer: "Tere Naal Nachna")

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Expression Queen

Top Rated and Trending Indian Movies

Check out the Indian movies with the highest ratings from IMDb users, as well as the movies that are trending in real time.

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed