Precious Mustapha


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,627 this week
Trailer
0:21 | Trailer
Precious Mustapha was born on April 13, 1997 in Hackney, London, England. She is an actress, known for The Stranger (2020) and Endeavour (2012). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Double Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of the famous twins of Hollywood, including Cole and Dylan Sprouse, Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, and more.

See the full list

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 22 people
created 2 weeks ago
 
a list of 21 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 1554 people
created 26 Mar 2016
 
a list of 3795 people
created 24 Jun 2021
 
a list of 46 people
created 3 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Precious Mustapha's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

The Stranger Student 1
2020
Endeavour Lucy Paroo
2019

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
  The Power (TV Series) (post-production)
Marissa
- Episode #1.9 ... Marissa
- Episode #1.8 ... Marissa
- Episode #1.7 ... Marissa
- Episode #1.3 ... Marissa
- Episode #1.1 ... Marissa
 2021-2022 Fate: The Winx Saga (TV Series)
Aisha
- Episode #2.1 (2022) ... Aisha
- A Fanatic Heart (2021) ... Aisha
- Wither Into the Truth (2021) ... Aisha
- Some Wrecked Angel (2021) ... Aisha
- Heavy Mortal Hopes (2021) ... Aisha
 2022 Colby (Short)
Colby
 2022/II Daddy's Girl (Short)
Sade
 2021 Code 404 (TV Series)
Roxy Millikan
- Episode #2.6 (2021) ... Roxy Millikan
- Episode #2.5 (2021) ... Roxy Millikan
- Episode #2.1 (2021) ... Roxy Millikan
 2020 The Stranger (TV Mini Series)
Student 1
- Episode #1.1 (2020) ... Student 1
 2019 Endeavour (TV Series)
Lucy Paroo
- Degüello (2019) ... Lucy Paroo
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
 2021 The Wayne Ayers Podcast (Podcast Series)
Self - Guest
- Precious Mustapha Interview (2021) ... Self - Guest
 2021 Fate: The Winx Saga - The Afterparty (TV Special)
Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Instagram | TikTok | See more »

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Presh

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed