Michael Evans Behling


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,827 this week
Trailer
2:30 | Trailer
Michael Evans Behling is an American actor. He was born March 5, 1996 in Columbus, Ohio and grew up in Columbus, Indiana. He grew up participating in a variety of sports. Eventually he went on to run track at Indiana State University in Terre Haute, Indiana. After two years at Indiana State University he left to pursue a career in entertainment. ... See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

Double Take: Celebrity Twins

Take a look at some of the famous twins of Hollywood, including Cole and Dylan Sprouse, Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen, and more.

See the full list

On Prime Video

Projects In Development

Details only on IMDbPro »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 29 people
created 03 Aug 2021
 
a list of 24 people
created 14 May 2015
 
a list of 10000 people
created 23 Jun 2019
 
a list of 4110 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 26 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Michael Evans Behling's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

All American Jordan Baker
(2018-2022)
(2019)
(2021)
(2022)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (6 credits)
 2018-2022 All American (TV Series)
Jordan Baker
- Champagne Glasses (2022) ... Jordan Baker
- Murder Was the Case (2022) ... Jordan Baker
- Came Back for You (2022) ... Jordan Baker
- Hate Me Now (2022) ... Jordan Baker
- Labels (2022) ... Jordan Baker
 2022 All American: Homecoming (TV Series)
Jordan Baker
- Ordinary People (2022) ... Jordan Baker
- If Only You Knew (2022) ... Jordan Baker
- Start Over (2022) ... Jordan Baker
 2021 A Cinderella Story: Starstruck
Jackson Stone
 2019 Grey's Anatomy (TV Series)
Brady
- Good Shepherd (2019) ... Brady
 2017 Empire (TV Series)
Handsome Dude
- The Lady Doth Protest (2017) ... Handsome Dude
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2022 The Real (TV Series short)
Self
 2021 Entertainment Tonight (TV Series)
Self
- Episode #40.109 (2021) ... Self

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

YouTube Channel

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Mike B.

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed