STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,519,783 this week

Alexander Nicastro


Alexander Nicastro was born on November 25, 1992 in New York City, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for 21st Century Demon Hunter (2017). See full bio »

Learn How Captain Marvel Stole Shazam's Name

As Captain Marvel and Shazam hit the skies from opposing sides of the DC/Marvel showdown, see how, at one point, they both had the same name.

Go behind the DC/Marvel battle scene

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alexander Nicastro's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2017 21st Century Demon Hunter (TV Series)
Loudmouth
- My War (2017) ... Loudmouth

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Zander

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed