No photo available. Represent Ronikaa Borah Sharma? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,586,497 this week

Ronikaa Borah Sharma

Ronikaa Borah Sharma is an actress, known for Happy Birthday Joy (2018). See full bio »

What's On Kristen Bell's Watchlist?

"The Good Place" star Kristen Bell can't get enough of "Castle Rock," but what other titles are on her watchlist?

Find out

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ronikaa Borah Sharma's work have you seen?

Known For

2018

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2018 Happy Birthday Joy (Short)
Farida
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Barbie

Top Rated and Trending Indian Movies

Check out the Indian movies with the highest ratings from IMDb users, as well as the movies that are trending in real time.

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed