STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,093 this week

Olivia Nova (1997–2018)


Olivia Nova was born on April 28, 1997 in Coon Rapids, Minnesota, USA as Lexi Rose Forte. She was an actress. She died on January 7, 2018 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 674 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 2361 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 872 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 
a list of 195 people
created 2 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olivia Nova's work have you seen?

Known For

Vixen Actress
(2017)
Bound for Sex 2 Actress
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2017 Stepdaughters Creampied 2 (Video)
 2017 Vixen (TV Series)
 2017 Bound for Sex 2 (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She died on January 7, 2018 at her Las Vegas home at the age 20 and was found dead approximately 12 hours later by police. She was suffering from kidney infection and posted on Facebook weeks before her death of being very ill but scared of going to hospital. Prescription medication bottles that were prescribed to her for a kidney infection and a urinary tract infection, were also found at the ... See more »

Nickname:

Alexis Forte

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed