No photo available. Represent Rojisha Shahi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,149,459 this week

Rojisha Shahi

Rojisha Shahi was born on September 17, 1993 in Lalitpur, Nepal as Rojisha Shahi Thakuri. She is an actress, known for Aadha Love (2017). See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out IMDb's Streaming Guide to see what's new on Netflix, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Rojisha Shahi's work have you seen?

Known For

Aadha Love Actress
2017

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2017 Aadha Love
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Winner of Miss Nepal Earth 2013

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed