No photo available. Represent Annabelle Brownhill? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,927,789 this week

Annabelle Brownhill

Annabelle Brownhill was born on September 17, 1998 in Caringbah, New South Wales, Australia. She is an actress, known for Giggles Talk (2017) and Australia's Got Talent (2007). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: October

Are you ready for the return of Michael Myers in Halloween? We are! See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Annabelle Brownhill's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Giggles Talk Olivia Jacobs
2017
Australia's Got Talent Herself - Dancer
2010

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2017 Giggles Talk (TV Series)
Olivia Jacobs
- Meeting Australian Friends (2017) ... Olivia Jacobs
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2010 Australia's Got Talent (TV Series)
Herself - Dancer
- Episode #4.1 (2010) ... Herself - Dancer
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 6½" (1.69 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Bell Bell See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed