No photo available. Represent Ai Tsukimoto? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 156,165 this week

Ai Tsukimoto

Ai Tsukimoto was born on December 9, 1994 in Kanagawa, Japan. She is an actress, known for Nae chinguui eomma: Chinguui eommawa anaereul tamhada (2017), Himawari days: Zenshin ga seikan-tai (2017) and Jukujo virgin: Momarete Minato-chô (2017). See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ai Tsukimoto's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Livedoor [Japan] | Twitter

Alternate Names:

Ai chan

Height:

5' 0¾" (1.54 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed