No photo available. Represent Mya Lorenn? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 55,646 this week

Mya Lorenn

Mya Lorenn was born on January 17, 1988 in Rennes, France. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 53 people
created 23 Jul 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mya Lorenn's work have you seen?

Known For

(2017)
Amour en ligne Actress
(2018)
(2015-2016)
(2017)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mia Lorenn | Mya

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed