No photo available. Represent Mari Koizumi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 250,024 this week

Mari Koizumi

Mari Koizumi was born on December 5, 1992 in Tokyo, Japan. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mari Koizumi's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2015 Sky Angel (TV Series)
Edit

Personal Details


Height:

5' 2½" (1.59 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Kou Asumi See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed