No photo available. Represent Yui Ooba? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 32,959 this week

Yui Ooba

Yui Ooba was born on December 11, 1994 in Tokyo, Japan. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Yui Ooba's work have you seen?

Known For

Kirari
Kirari Actress
(2014-2018)
SEro-359
SEro-359 Actress
(2017)

Filmography

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Twitter (as Hinata Natsume)

Alternate Names:

Yui Aoba | Hinata Natsume | Yui Oba

Height:

5' 2¼" (1.58 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Yui Aoba

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed