No photo available. Represent Nicole Reece? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 122,620 this week

Nicole Reece

Nicole Reece was born on February 6, 1980 in Birmingham, West Midlands, England. She is an actress, known for Kindred Spirits, Informer (2018) and Catalyst. See full bio »

Fan Reactions to the "Game of Thrones" Series Finale

We hit the streets to find out what real "Game of Thrones" fans loved and hated about the final episode of the epic HBO series. Warning: Spoilers ahead!

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 283 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 715 people
created 04 Mar 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicole Reece's work have you seen?

Known For

Kindred Spirits Audience Member
Informer Victim
(2018)
Catalyst Restaurant Diner
The Rook Hospital Matron
(2019)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (13 credits)
  Catalyst (post-production)
Restaurant Diner
  Kindred Spirits (post-production)
Audience Member
 2019 The Rook (TV Series) (post-production)
Hospital Matron
- Episode #1.1 (2019) ... Hospital Matron
 2017 Tilda & Lail (Short) (completed)
Club Attendee
 2019 Pokémon Detective Pikachu
Passer-By (uncredited)
 2018 Informer (TV Series)
Victim
- The Masterplan (2018) ... Victim
- Charlie Don't Surf (2018) ... Victim
- Strawberry Fields (2018) ... Victim
- No Sleep Till Brooklyn (2018) ... Victim
 2017-2018 Holby City (TV Series)
Keller Patient / AAU Patient
- Hard Day's Night (2018) ... Keller Patient (uncredited)
- Veil of Tears, Part Two (2017) ... AAU Patient (uncredited)
 2018 Red Sparrow
Holidaymaker (uncredited)
 2018 Maria's Place
Antonia
 2017 EastEnders (TV Series)
Family Member
- Episode dated 13 July 2017 (2017) ... Family Member
 2017 Ethan Adler's Guide to Homicide (Short)
Juror / Friend
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2018 Hello Au Revoir
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 0¼" (1.53 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gloss

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed