STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,456,234 this week

Kris Jerome Flowers


Kris Jerome Flowers is an actor, known for Monumental (2017) and Mom and Dad (2017). He was born on October 1, 1972 in Northwest Tennessee in Obion County.He has been married to Teena G Flowers since February 18, 2005. They have three children Zach, and Isaac Brown Daughter Lauren Nichole Flowers. In a early age Kris was Diagnosed with Dyslexia ... See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kris Jerome Flowers's work have you seen?

Known For

2018

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2018 Better Start Running
Shopper
 2017 Mom and Dad
ER Doctor (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details


Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trademark:

Blue-Collar Motorcycle News

Nickname:

McGoo Mr Hollywood See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed