No photo available. Represent Tiamat? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,414,429 this week

Tiamat

Tiamat was born in 1961 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA as Richard Hernandez. See full bio »

Our Favorite Trailers of the Week

Get the best new trailers in under a minute, including Pet Sematary and Ralph Breaks the Internet.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tiamat's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Tosh.0 Herself
2016

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2016 Tosh.0 (TV Series)
Herself
- Tiamat the Dragon (2016) ... Herself
 2005 Modify (Documentary)
Herself
Edit

Did You Know?

Trademark:

Dragon-like body modifications

Nickname:

The Dragon Lady

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed