No photo available. Represent Elizabeth-Mae Starbuck? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,341,681 this week

Elizabeth-Mae Starbuck

Elizabeth-Mae Starbuck was born in Lancaster, UK on the 25th February, 1999. She has recently starred in the new film 'The Night Monica Came Back' as Monica. The film was written by Michael Haberfelner, Produced by Eirian Cohen and Directed by Layla Randle-Conde. In the film she starred alongside horror icon Laurence Harvey from Human Centipede 2 ... See full bio »

Learn How Captain Marvel Stole Shazam's Name

As Captain Marvel and Shazam hit the skies from opposing sides of the DC/Marvel showdown, see how, at one point, they both had the same name.

Go behind the DC/Marvel battle scene

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elizabeth-Mae Starbuck's work have you seen?

Known For

Case Files Fast Kreepa
(2019)
Unseen Tears Natasha
Destination: Dewsbury School Child
(2018)
Book of Monsters Screaming Girl
(2018)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2019 Case Files (post-production)
Fast Kreepa
 2018 Slackers (TV Series)
Emily
- Jail (2018) ... Emily
 2018 Book of Monsters
Screaming Girl
 2018 Destination: Dewsbury
School Child
 2017 Victoria (TV Series)
Nursemaid
- Comfort and Joy (2017) ... Nursemaid (uncredited)
 2017 The Night Monica Came Back (Short)
Monica
 2016 Irresponsible (Short)
Girl
 2012 TryLife (TV Series)
Molly Anne
- Avani's Story ... Molly Anne
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 2 Articles | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Starnow | See more »

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Ellie See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed