No photo available. Represent Amanda Cardwell-Aiken? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,428,352 this week

Amanda Cardwell-Aiken

Amanda Cardwell-Aiken was born on August 13, 1991 in Salem, Oregon, USA. She is an actress, known for The Apprentice: A Theresa & Allison Side Story (2016) and Theresa & Allison (2019). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Amanda Cardwell-Aiken's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Amanda Aiken

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed