STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 9,961,387 this week

Kevin Eilenberg


Kevin Eilenberg was born on February 26, 1992 in Plantation, Florida, USA. He is known for Frankie's Redemption (2021), Stan the Man (2020) and Garlic & Gunpowder (2017). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

The Most Anticipated Movies and Shows to Watch in May

Take a look at the top movies and shows coming to theaters and streaming in May.

Watch the video

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kevin Eilenberg's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Frankie's Redemption Camera and Electrical Department
(2021)
Stan the Man Additional Crew
(2020)
Garlic & Gunpowder Coffee Drinker
(2017)
Death House Camera and Electrical Department
(2017)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (10 credits)
  A. Noir (TV Movie) (BTS Photographer) / (gaffer) (post-production)
 2021 Forge (still photographer)
 2021 Never Say Good Bye (still photographer)
 2021 Ace & the Christmas Miracle (set photographer)
 2021 Frankie's Redemption (still photographer)
 2021 Just south of insanity (still photographer)
 2020 Camp Twilight (still photographer)
 2019 Slice & Dice (Short) (still photographer)
 2019 Imposter Society (Short) (photographer)
 2017 Death House (2nd Still Photographer)
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2021 Frankie's Redemption
Button Man
 2020 Camp Twilight
High School Student
 2017 Garlic & Gunpowder
Coffee Drinker
Hide Hide Show Show Additional Crew (3 credits)
 2020 Camp Twilight (set photogtapher)
 2020 Stan the Man (set photographer)
 2017 Garlic & Gunpowder (set photographer)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (2 credits)
 2021 Frankie's Redemption (associate producer)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

KGE Strong See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed