No photo available. Represent Can Yesilyurt? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,036,174 this week

Can Yesilyurt

Can Yesilyurt is Born in Istanbul. (2016) enjoying his title no role. He has been performing on other hit TV-Dramas and feature films since (2014) in Turkey following his graduation from LAMDA in (2011). He's also a highly skilled web developer. Can is Loves swimming and listening to music See full bio »

Sam Heughan on Joining Vin Diesel in 'Bloodshot'

"Outlander" star Sam Heughan transforms into a supersoldier to hit the big screen with franchise-maker Vin Diesel.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Can Yesilyurt's work have you seen?

Known For

Poyraz Karayel Bahri Umman Cocuklugu
2015

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2015 Poyraz Karayel (TV Series)
Bahri Umman Cocuklugu
- Episode #1.10 (2015) ... Bahri Umman Cocuklugu
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website: PHP Developer See more »

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Can Yesilyurt is now PHP Developer and Social Media Consultant. There are no series of movies.

Nickname:

CanYesilyurtx

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed