No photo available. Represent Christian Bayerlein? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 174,385 this week

Christian Bayerlein

Christian Bayerlein was born on January 18, 1975 in Simmern im Hunsrück, Germany. He is an actor, known for Touch Me Not (2018). See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

6 Sundance Award-Winning Movies to Stream Now

As we prepare for the 2022 Sundance Film Festival, here are 6 award-winning Sundance films from recent years you can watch now.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christian Bayerlein's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Touch Me Not Christian
2018

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2018/I Touch Me Not
Christian

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

Awesomeness starts in the mind, not in the muscles. See more »

Trivia:

Lives in Koblenz, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany. See more »

Nickname:

Ambassador of Awesomeness See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed