No photo available. Represent Tanner Fetch? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 9,350,147 this week

Tanner Fetch

Tanner Fetch was born on February 16, 1992 in Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, Canada as Tanner Richard Alexander Fetch. He is an actor, known for NLL on Bleacher Report Live (2018), NLL on CBS (2017) and World Junior Lacrosse Championships (2017). He is a sports analyst for the National Lacrosse League and WJLC. See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tanner Fetch's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2018 NLL on Bleacher Report Live (TV Special)
Self
 2017 NLL on CBS (TV Special)
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

NLL Rush After Hours - Radio Show on 98 Cool FM, Saskatoon, SK

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Fetchy

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed