STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 21,447 this week

Nicole Laeno


Nicole Laeno is 12 years old and was born on December 8, 2005 in Bellflower, California. She lives in Los Angeles with her dad Noel, her mom Linda, her older brother Christian and her little sister (dog) Sadie. Nicole is experienced in all genres of dance. She is trained in ballet, lyrical, contemporary, jazz, hip hop, musical theater and jazz funk... See full bio »

What to Watch in December

Looking for something new to watch in December? Here are some picks to fill your Watchlist.

Get some picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 5205 people
created 18 Mar 2018
 
a list of 191 people
created 4 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nicole Laeno's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Boss Cheer Bree / Briana
(2018-2019)
Hyperlinked Harlie
(2017)
(2017)
Dance-Off Juniors Self - Contestant
(2016)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2018-2019 Boss Cheer (TV Series)
Bree / Briana
- The Boss is Back (2019) ... Bree
- Bling Rays (2019) ... Bree
- Pizza to the Rescue (2019) ... Bree / Briana
- A Traitor Among Us (2019) ... Bree
- We've Been Robbed (2019) ... Bree
 2017 Mackenzie Ziegler: Teamwork (Video short)
Dancer girl #1
 2017 Hyperlinked (TV Series)
Harlie
- Ticket Giveaway (2017) ... Harlie
- Three's a Crowd (2017) ... Harlie
- Dance It Off (2017) ... Harlie
Hide Hide Show Show Self (4 credits)
 2019 ChannelAlexis2k6 (TV Series short)
Self
- Live Justice Awards 2019 (2019) ... Self
 2019 Live Justice Awards 2019 (TV Special)
Self - Presenter / Performer
 2018 So Jannelle (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 31 August 2018 (2018) ... Self
 2016 Dance-Off Juniors (TV Series)
Self - Contestant
- Episode #1.2 (2016) ... Self - Contestant
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2018 So Jannelle (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 12 October 2018 (2018) ... Self
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Meghan Trainor "RDMA's" on Disney Channel See more »

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram

Height:

5' (1.52 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Colie

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed